F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 592 GERMAIN ANTOINE 00:42:06 1 JU 1 M AHSA
2 432 RONFLET THÉOTIME 00:44:45 02:39 1 SE 2 M
3 442 GRAS GEOFFREY 00:46:01 03:55 2 SE 3 M
4 560 SCHMID PABLO 00:47:23 05:17 3 SE 4 M TRAIL U GRENOBLE
5 595 VILLETTE TIMOTHÉE 00:48:04 05:58 1 CA 5 M
6 586 VIRAPIN JONATHAN 00:48:07 06:01 4 SE 6 M GRENOBLE TRAIL
7 416 MYLY ALEXIS 00:48:58 06:52 5 SE 7 M
8 544 BRAYMAND ROMAIN 00:49:06 07:00 2 JU 8 M
9 467 JALLIFFIER TALMAT THOMAS 00:49:25 07:19 3 JU 9 M
10 417 SERT PIERRICK 00:50:42 08:36 6 SE 10 M
11 460 CHICHIGNOUD LOUIS 00:51:04 08:58 2 CA 11 M US AUTRANS
12 191 VEYET FLORIAN 00:51:14 09:08 7 SE 12 M TERRES FROIDES TRAIL
13 465 MONTEIRO YANNICK 00:51:19 09:13 8 SE 13 M
14 404 FAYARD JONATHAN 00:52:01 09:55 9 SE 14 M
15 456 BARBIER ALEXANDRE 00:52:05 09:59 1 V1 15 M
16 464 BONNIN HENIQUE NOÉ 00:52:31 10:25 3 CA 16 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE
17 461 RIBAS SERGE 00:52:42 10:36 4 CA 17 M
18 444 TRAMOND GUILLAUME 00:52:52 10:46 10 SE 18 M
19 438 PERELLI BORIS 00:53:20 11:14 11 SE 19 M
20 436 BEATRIX GUILLAUME 00:53:56 11:50 2 V1 20 M CMI
21 627 MONTIGNY BRICE 00:54:15 12:09 12 SE 21 M
22 498 JOST SAMUEL 00:54:16 12:10 4 JU 22 M
23 507 FAYOLLE CEDRIC 00:54:25 12:19 13 SE 23 M
24 415 LECOQ XAVIER 00:55:02 12:56 14 SE 24 M
25 509 LANFRAY CANDICE 00:55:10 13:04 1 SE 1 F
26 412 LANGLOIS ERIC 00:55:13 13:07 15 SE 25 M
27 575 DUVANT YOANN 00:55:15 13:09 16 SE 26 M
28 530 YOL ALEXANDRE 00:55:21 13:15 3 V1 27 M
29 410 JOURDANA SYLVAIN 00:55:31 13:25 17 SE 28 M Surveyvors / Nord
30 419 SERT GÉRALDINE 00:56:23 14:17 2 SE 2 F
31 570 FOSSALUZZA DAMIEN 00:56:30 14:24 18 SE 29 M
32 581 DABONNEVILLE FÉLIX 00:56:34 14:28 19 SE 30 M
33 512 EYSSARD JORIS 00:57:03 14:57 20 SE 31 M LES AMIS DU BOUK S
34 524 VILLETTE RÉMI 00:57:12 15:06 1 V2 32 M
35 580 SOLOMENKO ZLATKO 00:57:16 15:10 21 SE 33 M
36 500 JEUCH LOUIS 00:57:24 15:18 1 ES 34 M
37 429 ROGIER VINCENT 00:57:37 15:31 22 SE 35 M
38 477 MARTIN MAXIME 00:57:51 15:45 23 SE 36 M
39 420 GABAIG JULIEN 00:58:02 15:56 24 SE 37 M
40 566 DE VALKENEER ENRICK 00:58:05 15:59 25 SE 38 M
41 567 LAMBLIN JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:58:13 16:07 26 SE 39 M
42 557 SEGARD FLORENT 00:58:31 16:25 27 SE 40 M FLORENT SEGARD
43 618 FIGUS ALAIN 00:58:32 16:26 28 SE 41 M
44 635 BOIDOT MATHIEU 00:58:43 16:37 29 SE 42 M
45 418 PITOT-BELIN RICHARD 00:58:56 16:50 1 V3 43 M
46 463 ROUSTAN LOUIS 00:58:57 16:51 5 CA 44 M
47 469 FUGA-DIBILIO MARIE-CHRISTINE 00:59:01 16:55 1 V2 3 F
48 642 BROUSSET TRISTAN 00:59:13 17:07 30 SE 45 M
49 117 CAMPESTRE JEAN-MARC 00:59:27 17:21 2 V2 46 M
50 501 BOURNEUF JEAN CLAUDE 00:59:29 17:23 3 V2 47 M
51 528 CUADRAD JEAN 00:59:30 17:24 31 SE 48 M
52 433 JOURDAIN-DEPREZ BENOIT 00:59:31 17:25 1 MI 49 M
53 489 VILLETTE HUBERT 00:59:33 17:27 4 V2 50 M
54 631 ELLIOT TREVOR 01:00:02 17:56 32 SE 51 M
55 453 PAULUS PORCHEROT CAROLINE 01:00:12 18:06 3 SE 4 F
56 519 DUBUY DENIS 01:00:33 18:27 5 V2 52 M
57 629 MICHELON MARION 01:00:44 18:38 4 SE 5 F
58 568 BILLARD MORGANE 01:00:58 18:52 5 SE 6 F GRENOBLE TRAIL
59 645 RAYER THIERRY 01:01:20 19:14 6 V2 53 M
60 534 THEVENET VINCENT 01:01:52 19:46 4 V1 54 M FONTANIL TRIATHLON
61 514 GOY THOMAS 01:01:53 19:47 33 SE 55 M
62 516 DAURAT YOANN 01:01:55 19:49 34 SE 56 M
63 422 REVERDY YVES 01:01:58 19:52 5 V1 57 M
64 529 RUBI CHRISTOPHE 01:01:59 19:53 35 SE 58 M
65 531 YOL ESTELLE 01:02:17 20:11 6 SE 7 F
66 448 CIALDELLA VINCENT 01:02:27 20:21 36 SE 59 M
67 574 LORPHELIN NICOLAS 01:02:31 20:25 37 SE 60 M
68 589 DREYFUS BENJAMIN 01:02:33 20:27 38 SE 61 M
69 472 BALIN ALEXANDRE 01:02:38 20:32 6 V1 62 M
70 533 WERNER ELODIE 01:02:41 20:35 7 SE 8 F
71 644 VADCAR CHRISTOPHE 01:02:45 20:39 7 V2 63 M
72 639 MOYON LOÏC 01:03:06 21:00 39 SE 64 M
73 638 RIBIERE MICHEL 01:03:07 21:01 8 V2 65 M
74 532 BERDAGUE SYLVIE 01:03:10 21:04 1 V3 9 F
75 457 BECHE LEAH 01:03:27 21:21 1 V1 10 F
76 481 SINELLE DELPHINE 01:03:45 21:39 2 V1 11 F
77 437 PERELLI ALICE 01:03:45 21:39 1 ES 12 F GUC athlétisme
78 499 RAGNET FRANCOIS 01:03:57 21:51 7 V1 66 M
79 446 RAMBUR QUENTIN 01:04:00 21:54 40 SE 67 M
80 476 MARTIN CLÉMENT 01:04:06 22:00 41 SE 68 M
81 641 MAUREL MATHILDE 01:04:26 22:20 8 SE 13 F
82 486 NOHARET EMMANUEL 01:04:43 22:37 8 V1 69 M
83 616 DAILLANT ANTHONY 01:04:53 22:47 6 CA 70 M
84 573 VACHER WILFRIED 01:05:00 22:54 42 SE 71 M
85 497 BESNARD MATHIEU 01:05:12 23:06 43 SE 72 M
86 407 ARNAUD-JOUFFREY PAULINE 01:05:16 23:10 9 SE 14 F
87 462 ROUSTAN HERVE 01:05:30 23:24 9 V1 73 M HERVE ROUSTAN
88 563 BARRAL CADIÈRE DAMIEN 01:05:50 23:44 44 SE 74 M
89 484 SCOTTO OLIVIER 01:06:27 24:21 10 V1 75 M
90 571 GOY STEPHANE 01:06:30 24:24 45 SE 76 M
91 542 PERRIN MICHAEL 01:06:51 24:45 46 SE 77 M
92 495 DUPERRAY RÉMY 01:07:10 25:04 11 V1 78 M
93 494 DUPERRAY PATRICIA 01:07:12 25:06 3 V1 15 F
94 558 VENINEAUX ARNAUD 01:07:19 25:13 12 V1 79 M UNION MOIRANS RIVES ATHLÉTISME
95 591 COUTAZ JEROME 01:07:24 25:18 13 V1 80 M
96 583 RICHARD LUCILE 01:07:30 25:24 10 SE 16 F
97 405 COCCIA BATISTE 01:07:32 25:26 47 SE 81 M ASUL Bron
98 521 DIRAISON PIERRE 01:07:49 25:43 48 SE 82 M
99 522 BERNARD MANUEL 01:07:49 25:43 49 SE 83 M
100 605 FARGUES XAVIER 01:08:07 26:01 9 V2 84 M
101 440 STRASSER DENIS 01:08:15 26:09 10 V2 85 M
102 473 BOUISSOU DAVID 01:08:17 26:11 14 V1 86 M
103 535 CHARRETON ELODIE 01:08:24 26:18 11 SE 17 F THOMAS CHARRETON
104 490 COUTAND JEAN PAUL 01:08:33 26:27 2 V3 87 M
105 650 DUSSOLLIET STÉPHANE 01:08:36 26:30 11 V2 88 M
106 475 DUPRE BERTRAND 01:08:52 26:46 15 V1 89 M
107 606 FAGOT ADELE 01:08:54 26:48 1 CA 18 F
108 607 FAGOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 01:08:57 26:51 12 V2 90 M
109 615 ROUSSET JULIEN 01:09:05 26:59 50 SE 91 M
110 565 SZEWCZYK KARINA 01:09:47 27:41 12 SE 19 F
111 646 PERRIN ELODIE 01:09:52 27:46 13 SE 20 F
112 523 VERDET CHRISTOPHE 01:10:05 27:59 16 V1 92 M
113 441 STRASSER DIDIER 01:10:19 28:13 13 V2 93 M
114 406 COCCIA JOEL 01:10:37 28:31 14 V2 94 M
115 491 COCHET EMMANUEL 01:10:50 28:44 17 V1 95 M
116 455 BONJEAN REMI 01:10:50 28:44 18 V1 96 M
117 559 COLLART JEAN-CLAUDE 01:10:55 28:49 51 SE 97 M
118 470 WENDLING ALEXANDRE 01:11:15 29:09 5 JU 98 M
119 520 MARTY JEAN-PIERRE 01:11:20 29:14 3 V3 99 M
120 403 NIVON FLORENT 01:11:36 29:30 52 SE 100 M
121 525 GRATIER LAURENT 01:11:41 29:35 53 SE 101 M
122 459 CHEIKH MARIE 01:11:53 29:47 14 SE 21 F
123 588 BONANNO GIUSEPPE 01:11:57 29:51 15 V2 102 M
124 479 BALCELLS ANDRE 01:12:02 29:56 16 V2 103 M
125 577 DREYFUS MATTHIEU 01:12:25 30:19 54 SE 104 M
126 603 ANGLADE THIBAUT 01:12:40 30:34 55 SE 105 M
127 626 SOULIER FABRICE 01:12:46 30:40 56 SE 106 M
128 401 PLAN GREGOIRE 01:12:57 30:51 57 SE 107 M
129 478 CABELLA DANIEL 01:13:03 30:57 4 V3 108 M DANIEL CABELLA
130 426 GULLY MARION 01:13:06 31:00 15 SE 22 F
131 483 LONGCHAMBON (AQUILINA) AURÉLIE 01:13:07 31:01 4 V1 23 F
132 487 LETOUR DOMINIQUE 01:13:10 31:04 17 V2 109 M
133 610 MOSSOT CÉLINE 01:13:15 31:09 16 SE 24 F
134 604 CHOPLIN ANNA 01:13:17 31:11 17 SE 25 F
135 598 PELLETANT SOPHIE 01:13:26 31:20 5 V1 26 F
136 413 ?DOSSARD #413 01:13:41 31:35 58 SE 110 M
137 643 LE GALLO CÉLINE 01:13:48 31:42 6 V1 27 F
138 411 BAILLET FRANCIS 01:13:51 31:45 18 V2 111 M mille pattes triathlon
139 452 ALSON MAXIMILIEN 01:14:03 31:57 19 V1 112 M
140 551 CARRIER NICOLAS 01:14:05 31:59 20 V1 113 M
141 482 FAVRE JOANNA 01:14:12 32:06 7 V1 28 F
142 555 INNAMORATI BASTIEN 01:14:42 32:36 59 SE 114 M
143 511 PILATO MARIE-LOUISE 01:14:50 32:44 2 V2 29 F
144 517 VERDET VALERIE 01:14:57 32:51 8 V1 30 F
145 541 VEREECKEN THIERRY 01:15:21 33:15 60 SE 115 M
146 601 IDELON ALAIN 01:15:37 33:31 19 V2 116 M
147 612 MARTINI JULIE 01:15:56 33:50 18 SE 31 F
148 600 GAUTHIER OLIVIER 01:15:57 33:51 21 V1 117 M
149 445 RIBOULET FANNY 01:16:01 33:55 9 V1 32 F
150 515 DESSEZ SOLÈNE 01:16:10 34:04 19 SE 33 F
151 492 BRAYMAND BEATRICE 01:16:18 34:12 10 V1 34 F
152 435 THIERIOT VÉRONIQUE 01:16:51 34:45 3 V2 35 F
153 485 FERREIRA SÉVERINE 01:16:58 34:52 11 V1 36 F
154 543 FRANCE AMANDINE 01:16:58 34:52 20 SE 37 F AMANDINE FRANCE
155 424 LECLERE CHRISTELLE 01:17:09 35:03 12 V1 38 F
156 493 CHOUQUET ANNE 01:17:11 35:05 21 SE 39 F
157 496 MANISSOLLE PERRINE 01:17:11 35:05 22 SE 40 F
158 617 DAILLANT BENOÎT 01:17:21 35:15 22 V1 118 M
159 458 DIEZ DE LUCAS BEATRIZ 01:17:32 35:26 13 V1 41 F
160 510 MAIRET CHRISTOPHE 01:17:36 35:30 61 SE 119 M
161 614 PEREZ RÉMI 01:17:48 35:42 62 SE 120 M
162 554 DAURAT BRUNO 01:18:17 36:11 20 V2 121 M
163 434 VITALI GUILLAUME 01:18:21 36:15 63 SE 122 M
164 587 BARRAL-CADIERE FLORENCE 01:18:38 36:32 23 SE 42 F FLORENCE BARRAL-CADIERE
165 602 AZOULAY MARYLINE 01:18:48 36:42 14 V1 43 F
166 613 UVIETTA ANNE-SOPHIE 01:18:52 36:46 24 SE 44 F
167 504 LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE 01:18:59 36:53 23 V1 123 M
168 431 GIOELLO JACQUES-ALEXANDRE 01:19:30 37:24 64 SE 124 M
169 503 PLANCHON ALICE 01:19:44 37:38 25 SE 45 F
170 599 MALLARD ISABELLE 01:20:00 37:54 15 V1 46 F
171 553 DAURAT NICOLE 01:20:02 37:56 4 V2 47 F
172 576 BRAY EMILIE 01:20:06 38:00 26 SE 48 F
173 466 JACOB DELPHINE 01:20:22 38:16 16 V1 49 F DMA
174 447 PIJCKE VERONIQUE 01:20:33 38:27 27 SE 50 F
175 585 BERTON MARYLENE 01:20:37 38:31 5 V2 51 F TEAM RAIDLIGHT 38
176 609 ETIENNE JOEL 01:20:57 38:51 21 V2 125 M
177 409 MALLET SIMON 01:21:01 38:55 24 V1 126 M
178 630 RICHARD BERTRAND 01:21:12 39:06 25 V1 127 M
179 590 DISDIER VERONIQUE 01:21:18 39:12 17 V1 52 F
180 468 MARCHANDISE OLIVIA 01:21:21 39:15 28 SE 53 F
181 505 CHEDANNE SOULLIER ALIZEE 01:21:21 39:15 29 SE 54 F
182 340 RIONDET MICHEL 01:21:45 39:39 5 V3 128 M
183 561 ISABEL SEBASTIEN 01:21:47 39:41 65 SE 129 M
184 593 QUILLIEC YOANN 01:21:48 39:42 66 SE 130 M
185 536 LOPES EMILIE 01:21:51 39:45 30 SE 55 F
186 449 LOPES LIONEL 01:21:51 39:45 26 V1 131 M
187 425 DELNONDEDIEU CLAUDE 01:22:15 40:09 18 V1 56 F
188 547 MARILLAT EMMANUELLE 01:22:55 40:49 31 SE 57 F
189 548 MARILLAT JEAN YVES 01:22:56 40:50 67 SE 132 M
190 572 GUYON BEATRICE 01:23:54 41:48 6 V2 58 F
191 506 BAO JIAWEI 01:23:55 41:49 32 SE 59 F
192 623 ROLLAND ARIANE 01:24:41 42:35 19 V1 60 F
193 596 ROSSI CAROLINE 01:24:41 42:35 33 SE 61 F
194 513 GÉROUDET ANNE-LAURE 01:25:04 42:58 34 SE 62 F
195 502 BERGER LISA 01:25:23 43:17 35 SE 63 F
196 624 PARPAN (BERTRAND) LAETITIA 01:25:47 43:41 36 SE 64 F
197 625 PECHENART MARIE AURE 01:25:47 43:41 37 SE 65 F
198 538 PERROT EMILIE 01:25:47 43:41 38 SE 66 F
199 423 BURLET JACQUES 01:25:59 43:53 6 V3 133 M
200 421 BASTRENTA JOELLE 01:25:59 43:53 7 V2 67 F
  Le Trail du Buis 10km - Timing Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :