F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 90 BIESSY-BONNET Denis 01:03:57 1 JU 1 M Denis Biessy-Bonnet
2 81 COEUR Stephane 01:06:15 02:18 1 SE 2 M spartria
3 183 ESCALAIS Bastien 01:06:34 02:37 2 SE 3 M
4 184 FAURE Romaric 01:06:34 02:37 3 SE 4 M Romaric Faure
5 193 TERPENT Gaël 01:08:10 04:13 4 SE 5 M
6 1500 AVOGARO Thomas 01:08:18 04:21 5 SE 6 M
7 67 BOUVIER PARIS Regis 01:08:49 04:52 1 ES 7 M
8 452 LEBLOND Nicolas 01:09:39 05:42 6 SE 8 M
9 470 PELISSIER David 01:10:13 06:16 1 V1 9 M Dickson Guys
10 471 DUBOZ Maxime 01:10:14 06:17 7 SE 10 M Dickson Guys
11 73 MERCIER LoĂŻc 01:10:31 06:34 8 SE 11 M
12 237 COURAT Erwann 01:15:16 11:19 9 SE 12 M Les pompiers
13 66 LABEYE Louis 01:15:48 11:51 2 ES 13 M
14 432 SIDHOUM Sami 01:16:08 12:11 10 SE 14 M (G)onzes
15 430 PELEGRIN Raphaël 01:17:44 13:47 11 SE 15 M (G)onzes
16 372 GALOFARO Maryline 01:18:45 14:48 1 SE 1 F
17 371 THIEVENAZ Bertrand 01:18:45 14:48 12 SE 16 M
18 124 LAVIALE Guillaume 01:19:03 15:06 13 SE 17 M BYRDI'S
19 123 MONTEFORTE Alexandre 01:19:12 15:15 3 ES 18 M BYRDI'S
20 236 BARBET Anais 01:20:58 17:01 1 CA 2 F Les pompiers
21 76 BIETRIX OGIER Cyril 01:21:22 17:25 14 SE 19 M les grenoblois
22 77 FAUGIER Julien 01:21:22 17:25 15 SE 20 M les grenoblois
23 74 PILUDU Gabriel 01:21:22 17:25 16 SE 21 M les grenoblois
24 472 FONTAINE Arnauld 01:21:44 17:47 17 SE 22 M Dickson Guys
25 469 GARCIA Thomas 01:21:44 17:47 18 SE 23 M Dickson Guys
26 473 BIENAIMÉ Patrice 01:21:45 17:48 19 SE 24 M Dickson Guys
27 474 CHRISTOPHE Xavier 01:21:45 17:48 1 V2 25 M Dickson Guys
28 117 SCOZZARO Franck 01:21:58 18:01 20 SE 26 M franck scozzaro
29 118 BOUVIER Marine 01:21:59 18:02 2 SE 3 F
30 82 BERMOND Malaurie 01:22:40 18:43 3 SE 4 F
31 83 CHABASSE Alain 01:22:41 18:44 2 V2 27 M
32 281 ANDREU Frederic 01:22:49 18:52 21 SE 28 M
33 280 JEUNET Helene 01:22:50 18:53 4 SE 5 F
34 264 FILECCIA Coralie 01:23:01 19:04 5 SE 6 F Aroo38
35 262 ARCHINARD Christelle 01:23:01 19:04 6 SE 7 F Aroo38
36 260 JOTREAU Aurelie 01:23:02 19:05 22 SE 29 M Aroo38
37 79 BOUZIAT Frédéric 01:23:02 19:05 23 SE 30 M
38 78 BOUZIAT-AIDLI Aline 01:23:03 19:06 7 SE 8 F
39 344 LENGLET Joris 01:24:43 20:46 1 CA 31 M
40 343 BONNIN Nathan 01:24:44 20:47 2 CA 32 M
41 345 DAROLD Noe 01:24:49 20:52 3 CA 33 M
42 97 MOLINARI Damien 01:25:02 21:05 24 SE 34 M DAMKI PERF
43 100 MOLINARI Laurent 01:25:04 21:07 2 V1 35 M DAMKI PERF
44 98 MOLINARI Julien 01:25:14 21:17 4 ES 36 M DAMKI PERF
45 419 CHALENÇON Yann 01:25:59 22:02 3 V1 37 M Best Friends
46 313 VILAR Sergio 01:26:04 22:07 25 SE 38 M Les paisibles
47 307 MAHDJOUB Reda 01:26:06 22:09 3 V2 39 M Les paisibles
48 75 FAYE Cedric 01:26:30 22:33 26 SE 40 M les grenoblois
49 70 LABEYE Richard 01:27:11 23:14 4 V2 41 M
50 230 GROLLIER Julien 01:27:14 23:17 27 SE 42 M Les pompiers
51 240 ISO Bastien 01:27:14 23:17 5 ES 43 M Les pompiers
52 228 GROLLIER Marine 01:27:14 23:17 8 SE 9 F Les pompiers
53 232 BABUCCI Angelo 01:27:14 23:17 4 V1 44 M Les pompiers
54 229 HERNANDEZ Mickael 01:27:14 23:17 28 SE 45 M Les pompiers
55 310 CHAPPAT Gwenaele 01:27:32 23:35 1 V1 10 F Les paisibles
56 176 PREBET Aurélien 01:28:07 24:10 29 SE 46 M Les Stéphanois
57 175 CELLE Corentin 01:28:09 24:12 30 SE 47 M Les Stéphanois
58 178 DROUET Antoine 01:28:12 24:15 31 SE 48 M Les Stéphanois
59 177 CÔTE Alexandre 01:28:13 24:16 6 ES 49 M Les Stéphanois
60 221 CARAFASSI Steve 01:28:17 24:20 32 SE 50 M LES BRAS CASSES
61 219 LEGAT Sebastien 01:28:20 24:23 33 SE 51 M LES BRAS CASSES
62 222 LEGAT Elodie 01:28:22 24:25 9 SE 11 F LES BRAS CASSES
63 436 ARNAL Vincent 01:28:41 24:44 5 V1 52 M (G)onzes
64 434 POPULAIRE Charles 01:28:42 24:45 6 V1 53 M (G)onzes
65 99 GRAND Cedric 01:28:55 24:58 34 SE 54 M DAMKI PERF
66 213 DAMLENCOURT Jean-françois 01:29:38 25:41 7 V1 55 M
67 212 DAMLENCOURT Sophie 01:29:38 25:41 2 V1 12 F
68 104 BRUNIER Yannick 01:29:50 25:53 8 V1 56 M Les Briz Burn
69 102 TOUSET Frédéric 01:30:07 26:10 3 V1 13 F Les Briz Burn
70 103 TOUSET Laetitia 01:30:07 26:10 10 SE 14 F Les Briz Burn
71 426 SEGOR RĂ©gis 01:30:22 26:25 9 V1 57 M
72 427 BEYLIE Alexandra 01:31:00 27:03 11 SE 15 F
73 101 CHEVALLIER JĂ©rĂ´me 01:31:21 27:24 10 V1 58 M Les Briz Burn
74 96 SENTENAC Vivien 01:31:26 27:29 11 V1 59 M Les Briz Burn
75 128 DÉCAMPS Rémi 01:31:57 28:00 35 SE 60 M
76 127 DELOUCHE Yohann 01:31:58 28:01 36 SE 61 M
77 316 CHAUVIN Mathieu 01:32:13 28:16 37 SE 62 M
78 72 PECHENOT Lydie 01:32:34 28:37 12 SE 16 F casimir
79 71 GAENG Michael 01:32:34 28:37 38 SE 63 M casimir
80 161 FRITSCH Sebastien 01:32:44 28:47 12 V1 64 M
81 160 FRITSCH Alexandra 01:32:45 28:48 4 V1 17 F
82 141 SEKRHI Mohamed ali 01:33:27 29:30 39 SE 65 M Atypique !
83 179 COUTELIER Florian 01:33:30 29:33 2 CA 18 F Atypique !
84 113 PAPIN Fabrice 01:33:47 29:50 13 V1 66 M Les baroudeurs
85 308 BAUDET Valentin 01:34:05 30:08 4 CA 67 M LES PALOURDES
86 309 BERNARDET Lila 01:34:05 30:08 3 CA 19 F LES PALOURDES
87 305 MANET Alban 01:34:05 30:08 5 CA 68 M LES PALOURDES
88 306 DELHUMEAU Clarisse 01:34:07 30:10 4 CA 20 F LES PALOURDES
89 303 AILLOUD Aurélie 01:34:31 30:34 13 SE 21 F
90 304 AILLOUD Stephane 01:34:31 30:34 14 V1 69 M
91 156 PARISI Romain 01:35:17 31:20 40 SE 70 M Les Flingués
92 152 VELLETAZ Julie 01:35:17 31:20 14 SE 22 F Les Flingués
93 153 CHAMBARD Jeremie 01:35:18 31:21 41 SE 71 M Les Flingués
94 154 ANTOINE Lucas 01:35:19 31:22 42 SE 72 M Les Flingués
95 155 MONTAGNAT RENTIER Cloe 01:35:19 31:22 15 SE 23 F Les Flingués
96 86 BUTAEYE Damien 01:35:21 31:24 43 SE 73 M Les saucisses
97 111 POLO Corentin 01:35:21 31:24 7 ES 74 M Les saucisses
98 85 BARET Fabrice 01:35:21 31:24 44 SE 75 M Les saucisses
99 84 TROESTER Guillaume 01:35:22 31:25 45 SE 76 M Les saucisses
100 149 PLANCHE Elisa 01:35:28 31:31 16 SE 24 F
101 165 LEGRIS Bernard 01:35:34 31:37 1 V3 77 M
102 285 BUFFET Anthony 01:36:55 32:58 46 SE 78 M
103 314 SERRA Pierre 01:39:00 35:03 15 V1 79 M les fantastiques
104 311 BENOIT Cyril 01:39:00 35:03 16 V1 80 M les fantastiques
105 298 CHANVILLARD Fred 01:39:00 35:03 17 V1 81 M les fantastiques
106 299 MASSIGNANI Eric 01:39:00 35:03 5 V2 82 M les fantastiques
107 288 MARQUET SĂ©batsien 01:39:00 35:03 47 SE 83 M les fantastiques
108 301 TEIL Clémence 01:39:23 35:26 17 SE 25 F Les paisibles
109 302 TEIL Delphine 01:39:29 35:32 18 SE 26 F Les paisibles
110 207 GUINARD Laurent 01:40:11 36:14 48 SE 84 M onarives
111 204 DELECOURT Virginie 01:40:14 36:17 19 SE 27 F onarives
112 283 VINCENT Valentin 01:40:20 36:23 2 JU 85 M Les frisés
113 205 BRUGNERA Magali 01:40:44 36:47 20 SE 28 F onarives
114 209 GRIVET Amélie 01:40:44 36:47 21 SE 29 F onarives
115 208 BRAY Michel 01:40:54 36:57 18 V1 86 M onarives
116 210 GRIVET Fabrice 01:40:55 36:58 19 V1 87 M onarives
117 202 MERCIER Anthony 01:40:56 36:59 49 SE 88 M onarives
118 203 DASNOY CĂ©cile 01:40:56 36:59 5 V1 30 F onarives
119 89 BELLONE Erick 01:42:16 38:19 50 SE 89 M
120 87 BELLONE Alexandre 01:42:17 38:20 51 SE 90 M
121 88 BELLONE Delphine 01:42:20 38:23 22 SE 31 F
122 265 GUILLE Nicolas 01:43:32 39:35 52 SE 91 M Team barjot
123 266 ANSELME KĂ©vin 01:43:32 39:35 53 SE 92 M Team barjot
124 267 LE BOTLAN Gwennhaelle 01:43:35 39:38 1 ES 32 F Team barjot
125 272 YAO Fredy 01:43:35 39:38 54 SE 93 M Team barjot
126 121 BASQUIN Adèle 01:44:00 40:03 2 ES 33 F Les baroudeurs
127 138 PEYRACHE Laure 01:44:00 40:03 6 V1 34 F Les baroudeurs
128 112 PAPIN Gregory 01:44:00 40:03 55 SE 94 M Les baroudeurs
129 114 CZARNECKA Jean michel 01:44:01 40:04 6 V2 95 M Les baroudeurs
130 116 CZARNECKA Robin 01:44:01 40:04 6 CA 96 M Les baroudeurs
131 126 CLAVEL Manon 01:44:01 40:04 3 ES 35 F Les baroudeurs
132 115 D'AMBROSI Corentin 01:44:01 40:04 56 SE 97 M Les baroudeurs
133 106 FERRIEUX Nathalie 01:44:02 40:05 1 V2 36 F SMAD
134 109 DELÔME Jennifer 01:44:02 40:05 23 SE 37 F SMAD
135 105 FAVETTO Sylvain 01:44:02 40:05 57 SE 98 M SMAD
136 108 PIZOT Axel 01:44:02 40:05 58 SE 99 M SMAD
137 142 MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Fabien 01:44:02 40:05 20 V1 100 M Les baroudeurs
138 107 FAVETTO Jean pierre 01:44:02 40:05 7 V2 101 M SMAD
139 125 HUMBERT Gwenaelle 01:44:02 40:05 4 ES 38 F Les baroudeurs
140 269 DEMANGE Quentin 01:44:41 40:44 59 SE 102 M Les fifrelons
141 284 FRISON Michael 01:44:42 40:45 60 SE 103 M Les fifrelons
142 268 FRISON Valerie 01:44:42 40:45 24 SE 39 F Les fifrelons
143 273 LAURENT Jonathan 01:44:42 40:45 61 SE 104 M Les fifrelons
144 439 SELLA Romain 01:44:48 40:51 62 SE 105 M (G)onzes
145 437 BUCLON Alexandre 01:44:49 40:52 63 SE 106 M (G)onzes
146 429 CAILLER Robin 01:44:49 40:52 64 SE 107 M (G)onzes
147 431 COMBE Jean-philippe 01:44:49 40:52 65 SE 108 M (G)onzes
148 435 LAMBERT Florian 01:44:50 40:53 25 SE 40 F (G)onzes
149 438 DEMSKI René 01:44:51 40:54 21 V1 109 M (G)onzes
150 433 TERRAL Nicolas 01:44:53 40:56 22 V1 110 M (G)onzes
151 181 GUEGAN Marina 01:45:48 41:51 26 SE 41 F les buchettes
152 180 DELÉGLISE Justine 01:45:48 41:51 27 SE 42 F les buchettes
153 182 CAPUANO Julie 01:45:48 41:51 28 SE 43 F les buchettes
154 185 OLIVIER Alexia 01:45:48 41:51 29 SE 44 F les buchettes
155 1498 BAUDOIN Marine 01:45:49 41:52 30 SE 45 F les buchettes
156 120 CHAUSSET Cindy 01:46:28 42:31 31 SE 46 F NANETTE
157 119 GOYET Claire 01:46:28 42:31 32 SE 47 F NANETTE
158 122 BATTARD Didier 01:46:29 42:32 66 SE 111 M NANETTE
159 137 GULINO Matteo 01:46:30 42:33 67 SE 112 M NANETTE
160 241 RIBOT Laura 01:46:40 42:43 5 ES 48 F Les pompiers
161 233 JOURDAN Alexis 01:46:42 42:45 3 JU 113 M Les pompiers
162 399 RASCLE Jeremy 01:46:58 43:01 68 SE 114 M Les Amazones
163 396 DELACOTE Flore 01:46:58 43:01 33 SE 49 F Les Amazones
164 397 LEIMACHER Alan 01:46:58 43:01 8 ES 115 M Les Amazones
165 395 DEHAY Elise 01:46:59 43:02 34 SE 50 F Les Amazones
166 398 DUBOSC Magalie 01:46:59 43:02 35 SE 51 F Les Amazones
167 234 BABUCCI Gabriel 01:47:13 43:16 4 JU 116 M Les pompiers
168 239 MONTERO Alison 01:47:14 43:17 1 JU 52 F Les pompiers
169 170 GIRARD Maxime 01:47:17 43:20 69 SE 117 M Team des Targarye's
170 173 BONNAIRE Nadège 01:47:17 43:20 7 V1 53 F Team des Targarye's
171 172 ABERT Benjamin 01:47:17 43:20 70 SE 118 M Eric Hugonnard
172 169 HUGONNARD VĂ©ronique 01:47:17 43:20 8 V1 54 F Team des Targarye's
173 171 ELODIE Borel 01:47:17 43:20 36 SE 55 F Team des Targarye's
174 401 BILLEBAUD Christophe 01:47:36 43:39 23 V1 119 M JOBI JOBA
175 400 BILLEBAUD Gaelle 01:47:50 43:53 9 V1 56 F JOBI JOBA
176 405 TAVANO Emilie 01:47:50 43:53 37 SE 57 F JOBI JOBA
177 403 TROUSSIER Margaux 01:47:50 43:53 38 SE 58 F JOBI JOBA
178 406 MARTINS David 01:48:02 44:05 24 V1 120 M JOBI JOBA
179 402 DESGRANGES Wilfried 01:48:02 44:05 71 SE 121 M JOBI JOBA
180 404 LAUMONT Jean 01:48:05 44:08 72 SE 122 M JOBI JOBA
181 441 BEGUIN Julie 01:48:39 44:42 39 SE 59 F Julie BEGUIN
182 420 COUX Sebastien 01:48:40 44:43 73 SE 123 M Best Friends
183 418 COUX Delphine 01:48:40 44:43 40 SE 60 F Best Friends
184 440 HAUCOURT David 01:48:41 44:44 74 SE 124 M Best Friends
185 271 FOURNIER Cindy 01:49:26 45:29 41 SE 61 F
186 270 MESSAADI Damien 01:49:26 45:29 75 SE 125 M
187 446 PERISSE William 01:49:53 45:56 25 V1 126 M petit poulet & co
188 393 NICOUD Olivier 01:49:54 45:57 76 SE 127 M petit poulet & co
189 445 NICOUD Cyril 01:49:54 45:57 77 SE 128 M petit poulet & co
190 394 CUFI Olivier 01:49:55 45:58 26 V1 129 M petit poulet & co
191 392 JAN Jérémy 01:49:55 45:58 27 V1 130 M petit poulet & co
192 317 MOMONT Steve 01:50:02 46:05 78 SE 131 M Les kinderfolies
193 321 FUCHS Thibaut 01:50:05 46:08 5 JU 132 M Les kinderfolies
194 322 RITTER Emmanuel 01:50:09 46:12 79 SE 133 M Les kinderfolies
195 94 MATTEUCCI Yves 01:50:10 46:13 28 V1 134 M la team lion
196 91 QUATELA Jerome 01:50:10 46:13 80 SE 135 M la team lion
197 95 AVELENS Mickael 01:50:10 46:13 81 SE 136 M la team lion
198 92 DURAND Emmanuelle 01:50:10 46:13 82 SE 137 M la team lion
199 187 CRETIN David 01:51:03 47:06 29 V1 138 M etkiya-move
200 192 PICOT Franck 01:51:04 47:07 8 V2 139 M etkiya-move
  La Renversante 4 Vagues Loisirs 11km - Timing Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :