F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 518 VEYET Didier 00:25:59 1 V1 1 M
2 1499 TRAMOND Guillaume 00:26:10 11 1 SE 2 M Les DĂ©glingos 2
3 493 JOTREAU Jonathan 00:26:57 58 2 SE 3 M Aroo38
4 597 LAVAL Benoit 00:29:29 03:30 2 V1 4 M
5 495 SOURNIA Robin 00:30:47 04:48 3 SE 5 M
6 554 CAVERIVIERE Matthieu 00:31:11 05:12 4 SE 6 M Warm training
7 582 WYPELIER Mikael 00:31:11 05:12 5 SE 7 M Warm training
8 501 APOLLONI Joris 00:31:56 05:57 1 JU 8 M
9 592 BATELIER Mickael 00:32:10 06:11 6 SE 9 M Warm training
10 485 CHALMANDRIER Florian 00:32:12 06:13 1 ES 10 M
11 484 BERGER Boris 00:32:41 06:42 2 ES 11 M
12 490 BRUNO Frederic 00:33:33 07:34 3 V1 12 M FIT 15
13 528 MOLLARET RĂ©gis 00:33:43 07:44 4 V1 13 M Les Mules de Chartreuse
14 529 DEL LITTO François 00:33:44 07:45 5 V1 14 M Les Mules de Chartreuse
15 527 ROUSSET Alexandra 00:33:55 07:56 1 V1 1 F Les Mules de Chartreuse
16 525 HUGON Loic 00:34:05 08:06 1 CA 15 M Les Mules de Chartreuse
17 531 BRUNET-MANQUAT Mathias 00:34:28 08:29 2 CA 16 M
18 532 BRUNET-MANQUAT Silvere 00:34:34 08:35 7 SE 17 M
19 488 MARTINS Esteban 00:34:34 08:35 2 JU 18 M FIT 15
20 496 BACHELET Aurélie 00:36:19 10:20 1 SE 2 F Spartan Units
21 583 MALAGOLA Kelly 00:37:14 11:15 2 SE 3 F Warm training
22 512 ROBLES Mathias 00:37:18 11:19 8 SE 19 M Les DĂ©glingos 2
23 555 MALAGOLA Fabrice 00:37:23 11:24 9 SE 20 M Warm training
24 590 MALCANGI Daniel 00:37:29 11:30 6 V1 21 M Warm training
25 491 APOLLONI Enzo 00:37:44 11:45 3 JU 22 M
26 492 ROCAMORA Romain 00:37:47 11:48 10 SE 23 M CLAN BARJO
27 524 HUGON Laurence 00:38:14 12:15 2 V1 4 F Les Mules de Chartreuse
28 530 FELLER Dominique 00:38:14 12:15 7 V1 24 M Team Raidlight
29 489 SEIGNERET Sandrine 00:38:54 12:55 3 V1 5 F FIT 15
30 515 BLUTEAU Baptiste 00:39:51 13:52 4 JU 25 M
31 553 GEOFFROY GĂ©rald 00:39:57 13:58 11 SE 26 M Warm training
32 596 MICHEL Lois 00:40:20 14:21 12 SE 27 M Warm training
33 570 ROBERT Emilien 00:41:53 15:54 13 SE 28 M Warm training
34 565 VERNAY Fabrice 00:42:01 16:02 14 SE 29 M Warm training
35 587 MOLLETTE Gael 00:42:03 16:04 15 SE 30 M Warm training
36 487 SEIGNERET Karen 00:42:10 16:11 4 V1 6 F FIT 15
37 571 LOTH Emmanuel 00:42:11 16:12 1 V2 31 M Warm training
38 557 WYPELIER Thierry 00:42:11 16:12 2 V2 32 M Warm training
39 589 PILLARD Tiphaine 00:42:16 16:17 3 SE 7 F Warm training
40 568 CHRISTOPHE Florian 00:42:17 16:18 16 SE 33 M Warm training
41 560 DEUDON Antoine 00:42:27 16:28 17 SE 34 M Warm training
42 572 MOLLETTE Aurélien 00:42:29 16:30 18 SE 35 M Warm training
43 481 BRUNOD Jessica 00:43:41 17:42 4 SE 8 F CLAN BARJO
44 584 CINADOMO Tristan 00:43:54 17:55 3 CA 36 M Warm training
45 567 MOREL Romain 00:43:59 18:00 3 ES 37 M Warm training
46 494 MORESTIN Thibault 00:44:04 18:05 19 SE 38 M CLAN BARJO
47 483 BOUDOT JérÎme 00:44:20 18:21 8 V1 39 M Les fées Pachier
48 482 BRUGIEREGARDE Laurent 00:44:20 18:21 9 V1 40 M Les fées Pachier
49 514 RIVAL Florian 00:44:21 18:22 20 SE 41 M Les DĂ©glingos 2
50 504 D’URSO Angelique 00:44:21 18:22 5 SE 9 F Les DĂ©glingos 2
51 508 ROMANO Philippe 00:45:25 19:26 3 V2 42 M
52 509 ROMANO Carole 00:45:25 19:26 5 V1 10 F
53 516 CARTANNAZ Yannick 00:45:26 19:27 10 V1 43 M Les Mules de Chartreuse
54 507 PÉLISSON Ambre-aurore 00:48:25 22:26 6 SE 11 F Spartan Units
55 479 BENARD Cedric 00:49:06 23:07 21 SE 44 M
56 478 HERVE Lydie 00:49:06 23:07 7 SE 12 F
57 579 DIDOUAN Aziza 00:51:30 25:31 8 SE 13 F Warm training
58 561 GRATTARD Franck 00:51:30 25:31 11 V1 45 M Warm training
59 480 MOREL Guillaume 00:53:30 27:31 22 SE 46 M
60 547 MOREL Caty 00:54:55 28:56 12 V1 47 M Warm training
61 569 MEYNIER Alexandra 00:54:58 28:59 9 SE 14 F Warm training
62 517 LEVESQUE Audrey 00:56:47 30:48 10 SE 15 F Les Mules de Chartreuse
63 526 SAUGE Pierre 00:57:59 32:00 4 V2 48 M Les Mules de Chartreuse
64 523 SAUGE Fabienne 00:58:00 32:01 6 V1 16 F Les Mules de Chartreuse
65 586 BOEHM MĂ©lanie 00:58:27 32:28 11 SE 17 F Warm training
66 519 EYNARD Stéphanie 01:00:34 34:35 12 SE 18 F The wackies
67 520 CHALLETON Julie 01:00:34 34:35 7 V1 19 F The wackies
68 521 SOYET Aurore 01:00:35 34:36 13 SE 20 F The wackies
69 522 LEFRANÇOIS Delphine 01:00:35 34:36 14 SE 21 F The wackies
70 574 GRENOBLOI Maxime 01:01:30 35:31 23 SE 49 M Warm training
71 566 ORTUNO Loann 01:01:35 35:36 24 SE 50 M Warm training
72 551 PERRIN Thomas 01:01:35 35:36 25 SE 51 M Warm training
73 511 BATTOCHIO Estelle 01:02:52 36:53 15 SE 22 F Les DĂ©glingos 2
74 499 BIGILLON Marjolaine 01:02:52 36:53 16 SE 23 F Les DĂ©glingos 2
75 502 FORCELLA Pauline 01:02:52 36:53 17 SE 24 F Les DĂ©glingos 2
76 513 VIOLETTE Justine 01:02:53 36:54 18 SE 25 F Les DĂ©glingos 2
77 500 CESBRON Gregory 01:02:53 36:54 26 SE 52 M Les DĂ©glingos 2
78 510 TRAMOND Andrea 01:02:53 36:54 19 SE 26 F Les DĂ©glingos 2
79 580 BRANDAO Anais 01:04:01 38:02 20 SE 27 F Warm training
80 593 LUMINET Emilie 01:04:02 38:03 21 SE 28 F Warm training
81 591 MALCANGI Alison 01:04:02 38:03 22 SE 29 F Warm training
82 556 CIMADOMO Roland 01:04:28 38:29 27 SE 53 M Warm training
83 594 GUYON Simon 01:04:30 38:31 4 CA 54 M Warm training
84 548 GUYOR CĂ©cylie 01:05:15 39:16 1 ES 30 F Warm training
85 503 ARNAUD Audrey 01:06:34 40:35 28 SE 55 M Spartan Units
86 505 DUFLOS Lucie 01:06:35 40:36 29 SE 56 M Spartan Units
87 549 TIET Sarah 01:06:49 40:50 1 JU 31 F Warm training
88 550 ROBERT Agnes 01:07:01 41:02 5 V2 57 M Warm training
89 552 ZANINELLO Marie 01:08:45 42:46 2 ES 32 F Warm training
90 564 ROBERT Augustin 01:08:59 43:00 4 ES 58 M Warm training
91 546 AGERON Nathalie 01:11:19 45:20 8 V1 33 F Dickson Girls
92 543 AUBERTIN Annabelle 01:11:20 45:21 23 SE 34 F Dickson Girls
93 545 EXERTIER Delphine 01:11:20 45:21 9 V1 35 F Dickson Girls
94 544 BOUCHET Audrey 01:11:20 45:21 24 SE 36 F Dickson Girls
95 598 GRASSANO Yohan 01:11:58 45:59 30 SE 59 M Spartan Units
96 599 ALAIMO SolĂšne 01:11:58 45:59 25 SE 37 F Spartan Units
97 575 CAVERIVIÈRE Céline 01:16:17 50:18 26 SE 38 F Warm training
98 563 BERRUYER CharlĂšne 01:17:03 51:04 31 SE 60 M Warm training
99 573 SECONDINO Cassandre 01:17:09 51:10 27 SE 39 F Warm training
100 577 LAMBERT Sophie 01:17:09 51:10 32 SE 61 M Warm training
101 576 MICHALLET Mathilde 01:17:09 51:10 28 SE 40 F Warm training
102 539 BUREAU Stephanie 01:26:39 01:00:40 10 V1 41 F Les Timbrés
103 534 MARQUEZ Marianne 01:26:39 01:00:40 3 ES 42 F Les Timbrés
104 540 GAZIANO Dina 01:26:40 01:00:41 4 ES 43 F Les Timbrés
105 536 AGOSTINIANO Amélie 01:26:40 01:00:41 29 SE 44 F Les Timbrés
106 535 GENIN Marie 01:26:40 01:00:41 11 V1 45 F Les Timbrés
107 537 HAULT Cecile 01:26:40 01:00:41 30 SE 46 F Les Timbrés
108 581 AGOSTINIANO Gaetan 01:26:40 01:00:41 6 V2 62 M Les Timbrés
109 533 JANIN Eliette 01:26:41 01:00:42 12 V1 47 F Les Timbrés
110 538 VIVIER Noelle 01:26:41 01:00:42 13 V1 48 F Les Timbrés
  La Renversante 4 Vague Elite 6km - Timing Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :