F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 32 GIROUD RĂ©mi 00:39:30 1 SE 1 M EA CHAMBERY
2 56 FERREIRO David 00:40:25 55 1 V1 2 M
3 12 TOURNIER Nicolas 00:40:45 01:15 2 V1 3 M
4 7 BERNET Damien 00:42:36 03:06 1 ES 4 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
5 94 LATHVILIERE BENOIT 00:43:17 03:47 2 SE 5 M
6 25 ROUX Jeremy 00:43:42 04:12 3 SE 6 M
7 77 RIVOIRE JEAN-MICHEL 00:43:45 04:15 1 V2 7 M
8 62 FUET Benoit 00:43:54 04:24 4 SE 8 M
9 18 DRAY Fabien 00:44:02 04:32 3 V1 9 M
10 96 BILLON-GALLAND ANTHONY 00:44:22 04:52 5 SE 10 M
11 59 VALENTIN Stéphane 00:44:37 05:07 4 V1 11 M
12 90 QUESTIER THIERRY 00:45:41 06:11 2 V2 12 M
13 100 REDON ALLAN 00:47:13 07:43 6 SE 13 M
14 61 DELAS Geoffroy 00:47:48 08:18 5 V1 14 M
15 99 GAUTIER PIERRICK 00:47:51 08:21 7 SE 15 M
16 44 GAWRA Thomas 00:48:20 08:50 8 SE 16 M
17 53 ROUSTAN Louis 00:48:25 08:55 1 CA 17 M
18 83 DEFOUR BRUNO 00:49:09 09:39 6 V1 18 M Vallon de la Tour Triathlon
19 87 CABART FREDERIC 00:49:29 09:59 7 V1 19 M
20 63 GENEREUX ISABELLE 00:49:38 10:08 1 V2 1 F
21 73 FERRAND CLAUDE 00:50:02 10:32 1 V3 20 M
22 4 GENETIER Fabien 00:50:11 10:41 8 V1 21 M
23 60 DELAS Nadine 00:50:23 10:53 1 V1 2 F
24 93 DUBUY DENIS 00:50:57 11:27 3 V2 22 M
25 82 RIVIERE ALAIN 00:51:08 11:38 4 V2 23 M
26 86 MERLIN ALAIN 00:51:27 11:57 5 V2 24 M
27 52 ROUSTAN Herve 00:51:57 12:27 9 V1 25 M
28 15 LABOURDETTE Nicolas 00:52:04 12:34 9 SE 26 M
29 35 GROSSETETE- -WEISS William 00:52:16 12:46 2 CA 27 M
30 65 CHEZE PHILIPPE 00:52:22 12:52 6 V2 28 M
31 91 ZABOTTI DIDIER 00:52:33 13:03 10 V1 29 M
32 47 PRUVOT JĂ©rĂ´me 00:52:47 13:17 11 V1 30 M
33 80 CHARTON FRANCK 00:53:00 13:30 7 V2 31 M
34 76 JULLIEN GEORGES 00:53:23 13:53 1 V4 32 M
35 57 GILLIN Fabien 00:53:26 13:56 10 SE 33 M
36 16 NEMOS Stéphanie 00:53:28 13:58 2 V1 3 F
37 38 COUTAZ JEROME 00:53:32 14:02 12 V1 34 M
38 79 JACQUET INGRID 00:53:51 14:21 3 V1 4 F
39 69 PITOT-BELIN RICHARD 00:54:12 14:42 2 V3 35 M
40 37 RAMBERT JACQUES 00:54:44 15:14 3 V3 36 M
41 103 LUUDUC VINCENT 00:54:44 15:14 8 V2 37 M
42 68 MARTIN DANIEL 00:55:08 15:38 4 V3 38 M
43 95 CHAVANON JOHAN 00:55:09 15:39 11 SE 39 M
44 39 CLEYET Bruno 00:55:28 15:58 13 V1 40 M
45 78 FAUCHERON HERVE 00:55:30 16:00 12 SE 41 M
46 42 BARBIER Sylvain 00:55:49 16:19 14 V1 42 M
47 46 BOUCHARD Fabrice 00:56:03 16:33 5 V3 43 M
48 85 HENNEBICK MICHAEL 00:56:04 16:34 13 SE 44 M
49 5 DREVET Fabrice 00:56:08 16:38 15 V1 45 M
50 81 MATHIEU PATRICK 00:56:21 16:51 9 V2 46 M
51 101 SARAMON SYLVIA 00:56:23 16:53 4 V1 5 F
52 20 CLEYET-MAREL AnaĂŻs 00:56:48 17:18 1 SE 6 F
53 31 CLEYET MAREL Thierry 00:56:50 17:20 10 V2 47 M
54 6 BERNET Raphael 00:57:10 17:40 11 V2 48 M
55 72 VALLAND RAPHAEL 00:57:38 18:08 14 SE 49 M
56 102 FRANCOIS PHILIPPE 00:57:46 18:16 16 V1 50 M
57 8 GUTTIN Jean-Luc 00:57:47 18:17 17 V1 51 M
58 41 VIRY SĂ©bastien 00:57:49 18:19 15 SE 52 M
59 36 BELLIER Damien 00:58:06 18:36 16 SE 53 M
60 92 MARCHE GERALD 00:58:14 18:44 18 V1 54 M
61 21 DELAHAIE Dominique 00:58:24 18:54 19 V1 55 M
62 29 CHAUVIN LOIC 00:59:16 19:46 17 SE 56 M
63 64 COUILLOUD BERNARD 00:59:20 19:50 6 V3 57 M
64 54 DEROUX Alain 00:59:58 20:28 2 V4 58 M
65 74 NEULAT MAGALI 00:59:59 20:29 5 V1 7 F
66 51 ZANETTE Patrick 01:00:12 20:42 20 V1 59 M
67 67 SEIGLE BERNARD 01:00:17 20:47 12 V2 60 M
68 49 DIEZ Beatriz 01:00:32 21:02 6 V1 8 F
69 24 ENJOLRAS Jean-Claude 01:00:46 21:16 13 V2 61 M
70 48 LE BOTERF Pascal 01:01:23 21:53 14 V2 62 M
71 27 SCELLIER CĂ©line 01:02:12 22:42 2 SE 9 F
72 34 BRUN THIERRY 01:02:12 22:42 21 V1 63 M
73 70 REYNAUD JEREMY 01:02:22 22:52 18 SE 64 M
74 13 MEIER VANESSA 01:02:37 23:07 1 JU 10 F
75 58 BENISTANT Arnaud 01:02:39 23:09 19 SE 65 M
76 30 PÉLISSIER Stéphanie 01:03:20 23:50 3 SE 11 F S/L AL VOIRON
77 19 MEGY Julie 01:03:27 23:57 4 SE 12 F
78 28 HUOT Jennifer 01:03:38 24:08 5 SE 13 F
79 14 GUIVARCH SANDRINE 01:04:03 24:33 7 V1 14 F
80 55 DEROUX Marie france 01:04:17 24:47 1 V3 15 F
81 71 CONTESSOTTO FABIEN 01:04:19 24:49 20 SE 66 M
82 26 BERTHET LAETITIA 01:04:46 25:16 6 SE 16 F
83 50 ZOZIO Marie laure 01:05:36 26:06 8 V1 17 F
84 10 MARTIN HERVE 01:05:47 26:17 15 V2 67 M
85 17 NEMOS JEAN CHARLES 01:06:05 26:35 22 V1 68 M
86 11 MARTIN LĂ©a 01:06:46 27:16 1 ES 18 F
87 23 BORNE Melanie 01:06:55 27:25 7 SE 19 F
88 3 BRIGARD Florent 01:07:40 28:10 23 V1 69 M
89 98 GAUTIER CAROLINE 01:08:14 28:44 8 SE 20 F
90 84 DELOBEL SOPHIE 01:09:32 30:02 9 SE 21 F
91 40 VIRY Magali 01:13:05 33:35 10 SE 22 F
92 33 PASSONI Adeline 01:13:30 34:00 11 SE 23 F
93 43 MARTINEZ Arnaud 01:14:37 35:07 24 V1 70 M
94 97 RAY MARYLISE 01:17:16 37:46 12 SE 24 F
95 88 GRESSE NELLY 01:17:16 37:46 13 SE 25 F
96 75 VERNAY ANDRE 01:27:35 48:05 1 V5 71 M
97 66 METENIER MAURICE 01:27:36 48:06 2 V5 72 M
98 1 NOC JEAN-JEAN Delphine 01:30:50 51:20 9 V1 26 F
99 9 GUILLOT Stéphanie 01:30:51 51:21 10 V1 27 F
  Le run'cugnot - 10km - Chrono Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :