F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 304 TOURNIER nicolas 00:38:37 1 V1 1 M
2 339 GRANGE Remy 00:40:08 01:31 1 SE 2 M TMT
3 331 EYMERY mathieu 00:40:27 01:50 2 SE 3 M
4 327 GIROD jessica 00:42:44 04:07 1 SE 1 F
5 333 RUEL florian 00:43:32 04:55 1 CA 4 M
6 328 DUMONT jeremy 00:43:33 04:56 3 SE 5 M
7 319 GAL lionnel 00:44:58 06:21 2 V1 6 M
8 341 BAFFERT Romain 00:45:57 07:20 3 V1 7 M
9 343 MARTORANA Laurent 00:46:49 08:12 4 V1 8 M
10 78 MARTIN maxime 00:49:05 10:28 4 SE 9 M
11 310 DOS SANTOS dominique 00:50:06 11:29 1 V3 10 M
12 344 ERRICO Didier 00:50:45 12:08 5 V1 11 M
13 337 LAFONT Elio 00:51:48 13:11 2 CA 12 M
14 77 MARTIN clément 00:52:00 13:23 5 SE 13 M
15 311 DUBOUCHET patrick 00:52:20 13:43 2 V3 14 M
16 350 CHAPOLLARD Jonathan 00:52:51 14:14 6 SE 15 M
17 312 WEXTEEN thomas 00:53:48 15:11 6 V1 16 M
18 342 DREVET Fred 00:54:21 15:44 7 SE 17 M
19 326 BLONDEAU bertrand 00:54:58 16:21 8 SE 18 M
20 314 THIERY géraldine 00:55:29 16:52 1 V1 2 F
21 308 ROS julien 00:55:49 17:12 7 V1 19 M
22 336 MAC HET Thierry 00:56:04 17:27 3 V3 20 M
23 346 PETELLAT Lorette 00:58:09 19:32 3 CA 21 M Belledone Running
24 349 LACOUX Constance 00:58:12 19:35 2 SE 3 F
25 306 OLIVARES nicolas 00:58:19 19:42 9 SE 22 M
26 305 MONCHABLON virginie 00:58:19 19:42 3 SE 4 F
27 313 DELANGE florence 00:58:49 20:12 1 V2 5 F
28 334 TRILLAT Myriam 00:59:09 20:32 2 V2 6 F Grési'courant
29 318 BLONDEAU claire 00:59:18 20:41 4 SE 7 F
30 345 MOLLIER Eddy 00:59:18 20:41 8 V1 23 M
31 338 BOUCLIER Delphine 00:59:34 20:57 5 SE 8 F
32 322 COLIN florent 00:59:49 21:12 9 V1 24 M
33 300 TAVAN patrick 01:01:14 22:37 4 V3 25 M
34 323 PIU claude 01:03:05 24:28 3 V2 9 F
35 317 HOUYOU amel 01:03:27 24:50 6 SE 10 F
36 309 ANDRE antoine 01:04:31 25:54 1 V2 26 M
37 325 PLANCHON Alice 01:04:33 25:56 7 SE 11 F
38 321 MACCARIO Maurice 01:06:05 27:28 1 V4 27 M
39 340 GRANGE Daniel 01:06:37 28:00 2 V2 28 M
40 316 GODELIEZ BONNARD audrey 01:07:23 28:46 8 SE 12 F
41 320 MACCARIO Josette 01:08:07 29:30 1 V3 13 F
42 348 LUC Alain 01:14:03 35:26 10 SE 29 M
43 347 CHARRIERE Alexane 01:14:24 35:47 9 SE 14 F
44 324 DEGIORGIS alexandra 01:15:45 37:08 2 V1 15 F
45 335 GABLIN Pierre 01:21:20 42:43 1 V5 30 M
46 332 ARSLANIAN anna 01:27:42 49:05 3 V1 16 F
  Le Cross du MaĂŻs 8.9km - Timing Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :