F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 111 CROZET Guillaume 00:57:18 1 V1 1 M
2 119 EDOUARD Simon 00:57:26 08 1 SE 2 M Taille Fer Trail Team
3 126 MANTUNET Gabin 00:59:45 02:27 2 SE 3 M GUC Triathlon
4 95 BEVILLARD samuel 01:00:07 02:49 2 V1 4 M Grési'courant le versoud
5 15 FREY guyllaume 01:01:54 04:36 3 SE 5 M Run valserine
6 66 JOLY Florent 01:02:49 05:31 4 SE 6 M
7 27 SERREAU florian 01:03:04 05:46 5 SE 7 M
8 14 CANTE lionel 01:03:14 05:56 3 V1 8 M Estg run in tencin
9 88 DOUCET laurent 01:03:34 06:16 4 V1 9 M Courir Ă  seyssins/seyssinet
10 69 PIU remi 01:04:08 06:50 6 SE 10 M
11 105 JOURNET Benoit 01:04:29 07:11 7 SE 11 M
12 11 LÉVÊQUE christopher 01:05:01 07:43 8 SE 12 M
13 20 GUERIN joseph 01:05:02 07:44 9 SE 13 M
14 99 HUCTEAU Gaël 01:05:02 07:44 5 V1 14 M Grési'courant
15 12 MLYNARSKI maxime 01:06:34 09:16 10 SE 15 M Chataing pontcharra
16 115 PERROT Alain 01:06:42 09:24 1 V2 16 M
17 98 CONVERT patrice 01:06:50 09:32 6 V1 17 M
18 91 GUIGNARD paul ely 01:07:20 10:02 11 SE 18 M T mobile
19 31 TOMASONI gregory 01:07:34 10:16 12 SE 19 M
20 81 AVILES rodrigue 01:07:39 10:21 7 V1 20 M
21 127 MORETTI Denis 01:07:55 10:37 8 V1 21 M speedconcept
22 43 RUAULT emmanuel 01:08:05 10:47 13 SE 22 M
23 13 ROUSSET guillaume 01:08:40 11:22 2 V2 23 M
24 112 VIELLET Francis 01:09:45 12:27 3 V2 24 M
25 123 FERRAGUTA Lionel 01:10:06 12:48 9 V1 25 M Gresivaudan Triathlon
26 97 DEPRE jérôme 01:10:15 12:57 10 V1 26 M Http://gite.de.france.free.fr
27 114 PINSTON Philippe 01:10:18 13:00 11 V1 27 M kikoulou
28 50 MEZZANI alex 01:10:25 13:07 14 SE 28 M
29 102 MUNIER Alexandra 01:10:41 13:23 1 V1 1 F Grési'courant
30 34 DAIGLE mario 01:10:56 13:38 4 V2 29 M V2omax
31 41 FUZAT hervé 01:11:26 14:08 12 V1 30 M Acp crolles
32 63 MADDEN john 01:11:54 14:36 13 V1 31 M Acp crolles
33 118 HUGLIET Yoan 01:12:04 14:46 15 SE 32 M TDR Grenoble
34 32 BORNAT philippe 01:12:35 15:17 14 V1 33 M
35 92 BROTEL xavier 01:12:53 15:35 16 SE 34 M
36 94 BURR léopold 01:13:24 16:06 1 ES 35 M
37 2 FIEVET olivier 01:13:33 16:15 5 V2 36 M
38 134 IOHNET Christophe 01:13:38 16:20 15 V1 37 M
39 106 PERILLAT Grabriel 01:14:06 16:48 17 SE 38 M
40 45 KUBLER nicolas 01:14:16 16:58 18 SE 39 M
41 64 MESSAGER laurene 01:14:24 17:06 1 SE 2 F
42 53 BADJI thomas 01:14:50 17:32 19 SE 40 M
43 42 PERCONTE patrick 01:15:14 17:56 16 V1 41 M
44 133 GUILLET Clement 01:15:36 18:18 1 V3 42 M Belledone Running
45 30 LERICHE aurélie 01:15:42 18:24 2 SE 3 F
46 100 PLION Serge 01:16:06 18:48 6 V2 43 M Grési'courant
47 61 DUCASTEL nicolas 01:16:49 19:31 7 V2 44 M
48 40 ARNAUD françois-xavier 01:17:20 20:02 17 V1 45 M
49 93 CARON jean-sébastien 01:17:52 20:34 18 V1 46 M
50 110 BAREK Jean Paul 01:17:56 20:38 20 SE 47 M
51 130 BOUTELANT Guillaume 01:18:04 20:46 21 SE 48 M
52 85 GIRKA stéphane 01:18:07 20:49 8 V2 49 M
53 57 GUSTAVE arnaud 01:18:14 20:56 19 V1 50 M
54 86 CHAMBE lionel 01:18:14 20:56 20 V1 51 M Fontanil triathlon
55 25 DUCROT nelly 01:18:15 20:57 2 V1 4 F
56 89 VANDEVENNE lionel 01:18:23 21:05 21 V1 52 M
57 52 ROSSET yves 01:18:32 21:14 9 V2 53 M
58 36 BRISSON matthieu 01:18:35 21:17 22 V1 54 M
59 26 JAMET mikael 01:18:36 21:18 23 V1 55 M
60 5 BOUVIER daniel 01:18:52 21:34 22 SE 56 M
61 104 BERTTOSSI Florian 01:19:09 21:51 23 SE 57 M
62 125 BARTHELEMY BLANC Remi 01:19:17 21:59 24 SE 58 M
63 74 HALLAF francois 01:19:27 22:09 10 V2 59 M
64 56 LAMOTHE benjamin 01:19:36 22:18 25 SE 60 M
65 116 BLANC Vincent 01:20:13 22:55 24 V1 61 M
66 90 RIBEIRO nicolas 01:20:13 22:55 26 SE 62 M
67 59 TORRE antoine 01:20:17 22:59 27 SE 63 M
68 16 JACOB denis 01:20:21 23:03 11 V2 64 M
69 4 MINEZ olivier 01:20:26 23:08 25 V1 65 M
70 117 DEPRES Christophe 01:20:31 23:13 12 V2 66 M
71 3 LEROY laurent 01:20:41 23:23 13 V2 67 M
72 120 CHAPUIS Laurent 01:20:59 23:41 26 V1 68 M
73 60 TORRE jérémy 01:21:27 24:09 28 SE 69 M
74 80 GIROD nadine 01:22:07 24:49 1 V2 5 F
75 70 PIU pascal 01:22:28 25:10 14 V2 70 M
76 122 POURCHON Franck 01:22:48 25:30 27 V1 71 M
77 10 KERAMPRAN gabrielle 01:23:28 26:10 3 V1 6 F
78 121 CALLEDE Nicolas 01:23:40 26:22 2 ES 72 M
79 44 MEDALIN-BERNARD bruno 01:24:06 26:48 28 V1 73 M
80 108 PAUTET Sylvain 01:24:24 27:06 29 SE 74 M
81 96 LAPARRA delphine 01:24:24 27:06 3 SE 7 F
82 72 DE SAINT-EXUPÉRY matthieu 01:24:26 27:08 30 SE 75 M Les ailes du petit prince
83 82 GONTHIER jean-paul 01:25:19 28:01 2 V3 76 M
84 84 DOLARD nathalie 01:26:16 28:58 4 V1 8 F Coureurs du glézy
85 73 TICHADOU pierre 01:26:31 29:13 3 V3 77 M
86 28 SOULIER amandine 01:26:33 29:15 4 SE 9 F
87 9 CHERET yohan 01:26:41 29:23 31 SE 78 M
88 49 CATTEL julien 01:27:23 30:05 32 SE 79 M
89 29 SANDRAZ jean 01:28:04 30:46 15 V2 80 M Bel'donne running
90 83 MONNIER matthieu 01:28:34 31:16 33 SE 81 M
91 33 JULLIEN georges 01:29:11 31:53 1 V4 82 M
92 24 LACOUR philippe 01:29:17 31:59 16 V2 83 M
93 109 CAQUAS Julie 01:29:53 32:35 5 SE 10 F
94 132 PETELLAT Jacqueline 01:29:55 32:37 2 V2 11 F Belledone Running
95 46 MATET stephanie 01:31:21 34:03 5 V1 12 F Coureurs du glézy
96 101 SABY Dominique 01:31:25 34:07 17 V2 84 M Grési'courant
97 54 CROUZET valérie 01:32:00 34:42 6 V1 13 F
98 131 BOUTELANT Laure 01:32:03 34:45 6 SE 14 F
99 124 LASSERRE Catherine 01:32:38 35:20 7 V1 15 F Coureurs du glézy
100 107 BLANCHARD Denis 01:32:53 35:35 18 V2 85 M
101 58 TORRE luc-alexandre 01:33:27 36:09 34 SE 86 M
102 19 WETTERWALD xavier 01:33:40 36:22 19 V2 87 M
103 35 CHAILLOL joris 01:33:41 36:23 35 SE 88 M
104 7 CALCAGNI rose marie 01:34:45 37:27 3 V2 16 F
105 47 XAYAMATH david 01:34:59 37:41 36 SE 89 M
106 48 PIERRON elizabeth 01:34:59 37:41 7 SE 17 F
107 103 FABIANO Jean-Louis 01:35:37 38:19 29 V1 90 M Grési'courant
108 113 CHARBONNEL Daniel 01:35:45 38:27 2 V4 91 M
109 76 LIBERA céline 01:37:02 39:44 8 V1 18 F Spiridon dauphinois
110 8 DESILLE christian 01:37:31 40:13 20 V2 92 M
111 18 ASSORIN morgan 01:39:40 42:22 37 SE 93 M
112 75 MICHALLET christian 01:43:22 46:04 21 V2 94 M As fasson
113 23 SCIASCIA salvatore 01:46:21 49:03 22 V2 95 M Semitag section trai
114 129 BRUGIERE Victor 01:47:16 49:58 3 ES 96 M
115 128 BRUGIERE Gilles 01:47:18 50:00 4 V3 97 M
116 39 SCABELLO jean-louis 01:47:45 50:27 3 V4 98 M
117 37 ARIENTE sylvie 01:47:51 50:33 4 V2 19 F
118 38 ARIENTE william 01:47:51 50:33 30 V1 99 M
119 87 GIROUD pascale 01:50:03 52:45 5 V2 20 F Estg
120 68 SCHUMMER david 01:55:33 58:15 31 V1 100 M
121 65 CARRON marie 02:18:31 01:21:13 8 SE 21 F
122 71 STEWART adeline 02:18:32 01:21:14 9 SE 22 F
  Le Cross du MaĂŻs 14km - Timing Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :