F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 82 FELLAGUE Ali 00:16:20 1 V1 1 M
2 7 BRETIN Benjamin 00:17:09 49 1 SE 2 M
3 61 BONNIER Sylvain 00:17:30 01:10 2 V1 3 M S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE
4 4 PICARD Julien 00:17:38 01:18 2 SE 4 M
5 49 BLANCHARD Mathieu 00:17:47 01:27 1 CA 5 M FAC ANDREZIEUX
6 93 HERETE Vincent 00:17:50 01:30 2 CA 6 M
7 63 HAMM Diégo 00:17:58 01:38 1 JU 7 M
8 68 DUPUY Ethan 00:18:02 01:42 1 MI 8 M FAC ANDREZIEUX
9 42 BOLLARD Olivier 00:18:06 01:46 3 SE 9 M
10 31 BOLLE Jean paul 00:18:26 02:06 1 V2 10 M
11 38 BASTIDE LoĂŻc 00:18:27 02:07 3 CA 11 M S/L VAL DE SAONE ATHLETISME
12 5 SIMBOLA GĂ©raldine 00:18:29 02:09 1 SE 1 F
13 91 LUQUES Frédérick 00:18:41 02:21 3 V1 12 M
14 92 EDDAMNAT Hakim 00:18:49 02:29 4 V1 13 M
15 371 PARENT Alexandre 00:18:52 02:32 5 V1 14 M
16 70 MICHEL Josselin 00:18:53 02:33 2 MI 15 M
17 94 DESCHAMPS Nicolas 00:18:56 02:36 4 SE 16 M
18 43 LAPIERRE Alain 00:19:03 02:43 1 V3 17 M S/L ASUL BRON
19 81 FELLAGUE Fares 00:19:10 02:50 4 CA 18 M
20 55 COLVILLE Vincent 00:19:11 02:51 5 SE 19 M
21 95 BRUZZESE Ruben 00:19:40 03:20 3 MI 20 M
22 15 FRIOLL Sonia 00:19:47 03:27 1 V1 2 F
23 75 BAHLAT Nicolas 00:20:04 03:44 6 SE 21 M
24 99 ESTRADE Elise 00:20:36 04:16 1 JU 3 F
25 96 BRUZZESE Carlo 00:21:01 04:41 6 V1 22 M
26 80 LECRIVAIN Maëlle 00:21:19 04:59 1 MI 4 F
27 79 LECRIVAIN Valery 00:21:19 04:59 7 V1 23 M
28 14 MARILLAT Gilles 00:21:31 05:11 2 V2 24 M
29 34 OLLIVIER Boris 00:21:33 05:13 7 SE 25 M
30 52 MUSSET Dominique 00:21:35 05:15 1 V2 5 F S/L ASUL BRON
31 41 QUEROIX Laetitia 00:21:44 05:24 2 SE 6 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
32 35 BASSALER Regis 00:21:47 05:27 8 V1 26 M
33 54 PLASSE Vincent 00:21:55 05:35 8 SE 27 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
34 69 PASQUET Louise 00:21:58 05:38 2 JU 7 F
35 60 POPOTTE Jean-luc 00:22:00 05:40 9 SE 28 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
36 73 MARITANO Marc-antoine 00:22:46 06:26 3 V2 29 M
37 29 POLLIER Nathalie 00:23:01 06:41 3 SE 8 F
38 105 LEGOFF Josephine 00:23:17 06:57 2 MI 9 F
39 104 RONNEFARTH Lena 00:24:04 07:44 1 CA 10 F
40 12 PERONI-EDOH Michelle 00:24:12 07:52 1 V4 11 F
41 57 BERNARD Lucas 00:24:22 08:02 2 JU 30 M
42 27 VALLON Stephane 00:24:23 08:03 9 V1 31 M
43 66 ROCHER Franck 00:24:47 08:27 4 V2 32 M
44 17 BRUNET Nicolas 00:24:47 08:27 10 SE 33 M
45 18 SIFFERT Julien 00:24:48 08:28 11 SE 34 M
46 47 KOY Delphine 00:24:58 08:38 4 SE 12 F
47 86 GUIOT Auriane 00:25:01 08:41 5 SE 13 F
48 25 LAURENT Stéphane 00:25:07 08:47 10 V1 35 M
49 62 VIDAL Mathis 00:25:12 08:52 4 MI 36 M
50 100 AIT HAMOUDI Nella 00:25:12 08:52 2 CA 14 F
51 74 DURAND Michael 00:25:46 09:26 11 V1 37 M COURIR ENSEMBLE
52 24 LAURENT Jolann 00:25:50 09:30 5 MI 38 M
53 30 BIEVRE Paul 00:26:35 10:15 6 MI 39 M
54 46 BELGHOUL Assia 00:27:30 11:10 2 V2 15 F LYON ATHLETISME*
55 90 FALCON Yolene 00:28:21 12:01 6 SE 16 F
56 58 CARRETERO Laetitia 00:28:24 12:04 7 SE 17 F
57 83 GAUDEZ Paulline 00:28:40 12:20 1 ES 18 F
58 37 ALEXANDRE Yolande 00:28:53 12:33 2 V1 19 F
59 192 BIGOT Emmanuel 00:29:32 13:12 12 SE 40 M
60 45 KREUZER Aymeric 00:29:39 13:19 7 MI 41 M
61 33 GABOLDE Hugo 00:29:50 13:30 13 SE 42 M
62 22 BOUYSSOU Karine 00:30:04 13:44 8 SE 20 F
63 36 GIRARD Valérie 00:30:13 13:53 3 V1 21 F
64 65 CHERIFI Lilia 00:30:43 14:23 3 JU 22 F
65 9 MONNET/FERRER Marina 00:30:51 14:31 9 SE 23 F
66 53 JOULJI Jean philippe 00:31:14 14:54 12 V1 43 M
67 89 RADIX Violaine 00:31:15 14:55 10 SE 24 F
68 2 PRUDHON Raphaelle 00:31:22 15:02 4 V1 25 F
69 67 VAN DE VELDE Alexandre 00:31:26 15:06 13 V1 44 M
70 56 BELHAY Tahar 00:32:01 15:41 14 SE 45 M
71 85 GAUDEZ VĂ©ronique 00:32:33 16:13 3 V2 26 F
72 21 GIRARD Dominique 00:33:06 16:46 5 V2 46 M
73 51 LEGOFF Ingrid 00:33:28 17:08 11 SE 27 F ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
74 26 LACORRE Sabrina 00:34:09 17:49 12 SE 28 F
75 304 DUPONT Carmen 00:34:39 18:19 1 V3 29 F
76 87 BERNARDEAU Estelle 00:34:44 18:24 13 SE 30 F
77 88 LOMBART Patrick 00:34:45 18:25 15 SE 47 M
78 76 BONI Ambre 00:35:14 18:54 14 SE 31 F
79 28 ROMAIN Cindy 00:35:26 19:06 15 SE 32 F
80 3 LE COSQUER Solen 00:35:30 19:10 16 SE 33 F
81 84 GAUDEZ Mathilde 00:36:41 20:21 2 ES 34 F
82 97 BACCAM Joanna 00:37:25 21:05 4 JU 35 F
83 98 MABBOUX Claire 00:37:26 21:06 5 V1 36 F
84 20 ALAVOINE Morgane 00:40:18 23:58 17 SE 37 F
85 8 MAGNARD Damien 00:41:40 25:20 1 ES 48 M
86 48 MAGNARD Bruno 00:41:40 25:20 6 V2 49 M
87 44 CHAMPEY BĂ©atrice 00:42:19 25:59 6 V1 38 F
88 6 BERTILLER Carole 00:42:34 26:14 4 V2 39 F
89 64 ALVES Anabela 00:42:35 26:15 7 V1 40 F
90 78 MAHISTRE Damien 00:42:35 26:15 14 V1 50 M
91 77 MAHISTRE Christelle 00:42:35 26:15 8 V1 41 F
92 16 GAVEN jean-charles 00:42:36 26:16 15 V1 51 M
93 1 GAVEN Carole 00:42:37 26:17 9 V1 42 F
94 10 HERNANDEZ Laura 00:43:27 27:07 18 SE 43 F
95 40 HERNANDEZ Caroline 00:43:27 27:07 19 SE 44 F
  La Band'Rill 5km - Timing Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :