F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 302 ARMANET Florian 00:33:24 1 SE 1 M S/L PIERRE BENITE ATHLETISME
2 370 BANCAL Florian 00:33:53 29 1 ES 2 M
3 380 BOURRAT Romain 00:34:07 43 2 SE 3 M
4 279 COULON Yannick 00:34:20 56 3 SE 4 M
5 164 ABATE Jean-françois 00:34:33 01:09 1 V1 5 M
6 280 ROUSSEL-ROQUES Guilhem 00:34:52 01:28 4 SE 6 M
7 331 JANNADI Lasaad 00:34:58 01:34 5 SE 7 M
8 242 LAFON Jean-baptiste 00:34:59 01:35 6 SE 8 M
9 200 TRICOU Hugo 00:35:51 02:27 7 SE 9 M
10 368 JOMARD SĂ©bastien 00:36:15 02:51 2 V1 10 M
11 315 COURTIN Gregory 00:37:00 03:36 8 SE 11 M UA MAURIENNE (ST-JEAN)
12 207 MAZET Hugo 00:37:47 04:23 9 SE 12 M
13 305 BARDIN Maxime 00:37:52 04:28 2 ES 13 M US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME
14 296 JUNG Marceau 00:37:58 04:34 1 CA 14 M
15 199 MIALON Nicolas 00:38:11 04:47 10 SE 15 M
16 350 TORRES Frederic 00:38:18 04:54 3 V1 16 M
17 374 NAZARET Tanguy 00:38:43 05:19 11 SE 17 M
18 246 FEUILLOY Bruno 00:38:50 05:26 12 SE 18 M
19 241 CANAGUIER Aude 00:38:54 05:30 1 SE 1 F
20 220 GABOLDE Sylvain 00:38:55 05:31 1 V2 19 M
21 204 DE LA SERRAZ Tanguy 00:39:06 05:42 13 SE 20 M
22 349 SEGURA Christophe 00:39:11 05:47 4 V1 21 M
23 361 MOUETTE Edouard 00:39:27 06:03 14 SE 22 M
24 263 AILLET Grégory 00:39:33 06:09 5 V1 23 M
25 326 FILIOL Hubert 00:39:46 06:22 15 SE 24 M
26 295 JUNG Stéphane 00:39:48 06:24 6 V1 25 M
27 336 SALHI Amir 00:39:53 06:29 7 V1 26 M
28 151 PUILLET Jean-paul 00:40:03 06:39 1 V3 27 M
29 222 TONG Vane thane 00:40:03 06:39 2 V2 28 M
30 363 CARTIER Grégory 00:40:04 06:40 8 V1 29 M
31 233 LAUGIER Simon 00:40:07 06:43 2 SE 2 F
32 289 MICHEL SĂ©bastien 00:40:09 06:45 16 SE 30 M
33 237 BUIRON Jean-philippe 00:40:12 06:48 9 V1 31 M
34 341 IRLES Eric 00:40:43 07:19 10 V1 32 M
35 299 CACCIATORE Serge 00:40:50 07:26 3 V2 33 M
36 256 TREMORIN Laurent 00:40:59 07:35 11 V1 34 M
37 335 SALHI Lounes 00:41:02 07:38 2 CA 35 M
38 264 KREUZER Laurent 00:41:11 07:47 12 V1 36 M
39 281 MORANDAS Thierry 00:41:11 07:47 4 V2 37 M
40 213 LOURDIN Fabrice 00:41:25 08:01 13 V1 38 M
41 311 SALAVIN Jeremie 00:41:33 08:09 17 SE 39 M
42 182 YAHIAOUI Samy 00:41:38 08:14 18 SE 40 M
43 261 CORTES Guillaume 00:41:38 08:14 19 SE 41 M
44 314 METENIER Pierre 00:41:42 08:18 20 SE 42 M
45 215 CASTAING Matthias 00:42:48 09:24 21 SE 43 M
46 159 MARCELINE Mickaël 00:42:50 09:26 22 SE 44 M
47 375 CASTET Christian 00:42:50 09:26 5 V2 45 M
48 194 CHABANE Tarik 00:43:07 09:43 23 SE 46 M
49 152 PROUSTEAU Mathieu 00:43:13 09:49 24 SE 47 M
50 206 DENIS Nicolas 00:43:23 09:59 25 SE 48 M
51 359 REYNAUD François 00:43:41 10:17 26 SE 49 M
52 217 MANÉVY Paul 00:43:44 10:20 27 SE 50 M
53 260 ROBERT Jean-baptiste 00:43:48 10:24 3 SE 3 F
54 214 LAKHMARI Jalal 00:43:57 10:33 28 SE 51 M
55 362 PORTAL Sandra 00:44:01 10:37 1 V1 4 F
56 286 SPENLE Francois 00:44:02 10:38 29 SE 52 M
57 319 MICHEL Lena 00:44:04 10:40 1 ES 5 F
58 274 BARBIER Jean-luc 00:44:33 11:09 6 V2 53 M
59 358 INCONNU Inconnu 00:44:34 11:10 30 SE 54 M
60 239 RANNOU Pierre 00:44:37 11:13 31 SE 55 M
61 284 ANTUNA ROCES Francisco 00:44:39 11:15 32 SE 56 M
62 313 DEFRENNE José 00:44:40 11:16 7 V2 57 M
63 158 BLANC Jean-noël 00:44:42 11:18 14 V1 58 M
64 376 BRETIN Simon 00:44:50 11:26 2 V3 59 M
65 267 NOUREDDINE Yanis 00:44:51 11:27 33 SE 60 M
66 342 MEDJAHED Mohammed 00:45:01 11:37 8 V2 61 M
67 171 DURIF Yannick 00:45:04 11:40 15 V1 62 M
68 240 AUGER Laurent 00:45:05 11:41 9 V2 63 M
69 218 CEYTE Stéphane 00:45:08 11:44 16 V1 64 M
70 300 ROLLAND Nicolas 00:45:10 11:46 4 SE 6 F
71 203 BURDIN Joel 00:45:11 11:47 17 V1 65 M
72 378 HENICHERI Fathia 00:45:47 12:23 2 V1 7 F
73 332 POHU Freddy 00:45:55 12:31 18 V1 66 M
74 273 LEGOFF Nicolas 00:45:56 12:32 34 SE 67 M
75 381 GARCIA Bastien 00:46:03 12:39 3 ES 68 M
76 337 PETTENUZZO Stéphane 00:46:12 12:48 10 V2 69 M
77 259 GARVI Julie 00:46:18 12:54 2 ES 8 F
78 327 BRIAND Corentin 00:46:24 13:00 35 SE 70 M
79 175 PETITGAND GĂ©rald 00:46:34 13:10 36 SE 71 M
80 291 TOURNIER Alain 00:46:35 13:11 11 V2 72 M
81 310 REY Olivier 00:46:36 13:12 19 V1 73 M
82 210 TABAI Nizar 00:46:39 13:15 20 V1 74 M
83 160 REYMOND Adrien 00:46:41 13:17 37 SE 75 M
84 316 MAUREL Guillaume 00:46:44 13:20 1 JU 76 M
85 369 ANTRAS Pierre 00:46:50 13:26 38 SE 77 M
86 262 TABAI Adnane 00:46:50 13:26 39 SE 78 M
87 177 HILL Andrew 00:46:51 13:27 21 V1 79 M
88 165 HERNANDEZ Nicolas 00:46:55 13:31 40 SE 80 M
89 377 OUGIER SĂ©bastien 00:46:56 13:32 22 V1 81 M
90 181 CAVALIE Laurent 00:46:58 13:34 23 V1 82 M
91 276 PELLOUX GERVAIS Christophe 00:47:05 13:41 24 V1 83 M
92 351 BIZET Eric 00:47:07 13:43 25 V1 84 M
93 193 BRAU Aurélien 00:47:09 13:45 41 SE 85 M
94 169 GILLIS Sylvie 00:47:12 13:48 3 V1 9 F
95 298 HEBERT Guillaume 00:47:18 13:54 42 SE 86 M
96 282 REJNERI Christophe 00:47:19 13:55 26 V1 87 M
97 153 LESECQ Alexandre 00:47:28 14:04 43 SE 88 M
98 197 COLAS Lucas 00:47:53 14:29 4 ES 89 M
99 202 GAUTHIER Richard 00:48:05 14:41 44 SE 90 M
100 155 TONDU Franck 00:48:06 14:42 27 V1 91 M
101 231 OLLIVIER Pauline 00:48:13 14:49 5 SE 10 F
102 330 DUBUIS Eleonore 00:48:17 14:53 6 SE 11 F
103 384 VINCENT Hans 00:48:29 15:05 45 SE 92 M
104 340 MOHR Christian 00:48:33 15:09 3 V3 93 M
105 385 GOUVILLE Charlotte 00:48:37 15:13 7 SE 12 F
106 360 RECOULES Prune 00:48:50 15:26 8 SE 13 F
107 301 BARADJI Diadie 00:49:07 15:43 46 SE 94 M
108 373 LIEBELT Laurence 00:49:15 15:51 4 V1 14 F
109 212 JARRIGE Claire 00:49:26 16:02 9 SE 15 F
110 196 BONY Sophie 00:50:03 16:39 1 V2 16 F
111 228 LE LEVREUR Arthur 00:50:06 16:42 47 SE 95 M
112 211 LACROIX Marilyne 00:50:20 16:56 10 SE 17 F
113 221 SASSO David 00:50:26 17:02 28 V1 96 M
114 195 SAINT-HILAIRE Marc 00:50:29 17:05 48 SE 97 M
115 356 BERUJON Xavier 00:50:30 17:06 29 V1 98 M
116 226 PUERTOLAS Philippe 00:50:30 17:06 12 V2 99 M
117 157 DELAVENNE Laurence 00:50:44 17:20 5 V1 18 F
118 224 DEVUN Yoann 00:50:55 17:31 49 SE 100 M
119 339 THIVOLET Sophie 00:50:55 17:31 6 V1 19 F
120 216 MORTREUX Laurent 00:51:01 17:37 30 V1 101 M
121 364 WAERENBURGH Laurent 00:51:03 17:39 13 V2 102 M
122 294 OLIVER Pierre 00:51:05 17:41 11 SE 20 F
123 201 ARMANET Mathilde 00:51:06 17:42 12 SE 21 F
124 303 TONDEUR Violaine 00:51:08 17:44 13 SE 22 F
125 162 SMATI Julien 00:51:12 17:48 31 V1 103 M
126 379 DALMAIS Georges 00:51:13 17:49 14 V2 104 M
127 243 MARTEYN Carole 00:51:13 17:49 2 V2 23 F
128 186 FEMINIER Remy 00:51:13 17:49 50 SE 105 M
129 338 VIVIER Marc 00:51:19 17:55 15 V2 106 M
130 383 TRIMOLET Eric 00:51:42 18:18 16 V2 107 M
131 334 DEROCHE Laetitia 00:51:44 18:20 14 SE 24 F
132 254 CHASTRE JOLY Anne 00:51:47 18:23 3 V2 25 F
133 255 SOQUET Christian 00:51:47 18:23 17 V2 108 M
134 357 GALLAY Stéphane 00:51:50 18:26 32 V1 109 M
135 232 DJEBBOURI Rachid 00:51:58 18:34 51 SE 110 M
136 172 LAURENT Fabrice 00:51:59 18:35 33 V1 111 M
137 366 CHONG David 00:52:08 18:44 52 SE 112 M
138 287 MAITREJEAN Lea 00:52:10 18:46 1 JU 26 F
139 297 PELLERIN Dominique 00:52:13 18:49 18 V2 113 M
140 154 PELLERIN Anthony 00:52:15 18:51 53 SE 114 M
141 252 DE SA TAVARES Luis filipe 00:52:18 18:54 34 V1 115 M
142 184 POTIER Valérie 00:52:21 18:57 15 SE 27 F
143 187 BULLY Bruno 00:52:28 19:04 19 V2 116 M
144 345 DE LA CROIX Florence 00:52:33 19:09 4 V2 28 F
145 346 SUZON Pascale 00:52:33 19:09 5 V2 29 F
146 223 MÉLIN StĂ©phanie 00:53:03 19:39 2 JU 30 F
147 205 MADELIN Jean-charles 00:53:04 19:40 54 SE 117 M
148 312 MOULINET Thierry 00:53:04 19:40 20 V2 118 M
149 308 LONGO Peppino 00:53:13 19:49 21 V2 119 M
150 168 RAKBI Ahmed 00:53:50 20:26 22 V2 120 M
151 189 ERHARD Clemence 00:53:53 20:29 16 SE 31 F
152 372 BRUNON Yves 00:53:55 20:31 4 V3 121 M
153 283 BARRIÈRE Claude 00:54:28 21:04 5 V3 122 M
154 293 ROLLAND DE CHAMBAUDOIN D'ERCEVILLE Louise 00:54:28 21:04 17 SE 32 F
155 236 CHAPIT CĂ©dric 00:54:31 21:07 35 V1 123 M
156 307 MORANDAS Margot 00:54:53 21:29 3 ES 33 F
157 344 SUZON Jean-Louis 00:55:00 21:36 23 V2 124 M
158 185 LAURENT Virginie 00:55:03 21:39 7 V1 34 F
159 367 BOUGHANEMI Nadia 00:55:06 21:42 8 V1 35 F
160 278 ATALLAH Marc 00:55:10 21:46 36 V1 125 M
161 272 CHARLES Didier 00:55:13 21:49 37 V1 126 M
162 347 VINCENDET Alexandre 00:55:18 21:54 55 SE 127 M
163 188 LAPIERRE Christophe 00:55:20 21:56 38 V1 128 M
164 230 BOITOUT Damien 00:55:21 21:57 39 V1 129 M
165 352 DAAS Abdelhafid 00:55:21 21:57 24 V2 130 M
166 325 VIAROUGE Isabelle 00:55:21 21:57 6 V2 36 F
167 290 TAMI Jean-philippe 00:55:22 21:58 40 V1 131 M
168 275 NEEL Alain 00:55:23 21:59 25 V2 132 M
169 292 BREHIER Laure 00:55:32 22:08 9 V1 37 F
170 227 GUIHENEUF Elies 00:55:35 22:11 56 SE 133 M
171 268 HAMZIJ Florian 00:55:39 22:15 57 SE 134 M
172 244 PALLUY Maxime 00:55:39 22:15 58 SE 135 M
173 321 PEGUET Laurence 00:56:05 22:41 10 V1 38 F COURIR ENSEMBLE
174 183 DESMONS Olivier 00:56:05 22:41 41 V1 136 M
175 265 GROSSMANN Ludivine 00:56:06 22:42 11 V1 39 F
176 257 COTTIN Sylvie 00:56:07 22:43 12 V1 40 F
177 343 DIRY Olivier 00:56:17 22:53 59 SE 137 M
178 324 VIAROUGE Isabelle 00:56:33 23:09 7 V2 41 F COURIR ENSEMBLE
179 266 GROSSMANN Michel 00:56:33 23:09 42 V1 138 M
180 320 TAMI Vero 00:56:34 23:10 13 V1 42 F
181 191 BESSON Jean-luc 00:56:46 23:22 26 V2 139 M
182 178 CHATELET MASSET Thibault 00:56:57 23:33 60 SE 140 M
183 245 CIGOLOTTI Thierry 00:56:57 23:33 27 V2 141 M
184 318 JACQUES Cyrille 00:56:57 23:33 43 V1 142 M
185 269 THAMMAVONGSA Xavier 00:56:59 23:35 44 V1 143 M
186 317 SAUZON Fanny 00:57:00 23:36 18 SE 43 F
187 323 BINET Martine 00:57:11 23:47 1 V3 44 F
188 365 LEBRUN Margaux 00:57:13 23:49 19 SE 45 F
189 258 HAMWI (NÉE BODY) HĂ©lĂšne 00:57:22 23:58 20 SE 46 F
190 353 TRIPIER Virginie 00:57:41 24:17 21 SE 47 F
191 386 COMBET Audrey 00:57:41 24:17 14 V1 48 F
192 333 SIBOURG Berengere 00:58:07 24:43 15 V1 49 F
193 208 BIEVRE Frédéric 00:58:08 24:44 28 V2 144 M
194 248 NOGEIRA DOS SANTOS Marco filipe 00:58:22 24:58 45 V1 145 M
195 173 BAYARD Annie 00:58:32 25:08 16 V1 50 F
196 166 RICHARD Thierry 00:59:04 25:40 6 V3 146 M
197 167 BARBE Maryline 00:59:06 25:42 8 V2 51 F
198 253 DOS SANTOS Telmo 00:59:07 25:43 46 V1 147 M
199 270 LHERMET Chantal 00:59:14 25:50 1 V4 52 F
200 309 GIOVANNETTI Laurent 00:59:40 26:16 61 SE 148 M
  La Band'Rill 10km - Timing Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :