F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 585 LAURENT Max 01:29:30 1 SE 1 M
2 457 DIANA Florian 01:31:58 02:28 2 SE 2 M
3 488 PAGAY Aldric 01:33:12 03:42 3 SE 3 M
4 482 COUTANT Teddy 01:35:21 05:51 4 SE 4 M
5 589 FRANCINEAU Nicolas 01:36:43 07:13 1 V2 5 M
6 528 ROCHE Emmanuel 01:37:14 07:44 5 SE 6 M
7 547 BOLLARD Olivier 01:38:41 09:11 6 SE 7 M
8 608 CHAMOULAUD DAVID 01:41:53 12:23 7 SE 8 M
9 603 PREMONT NICOLAS 01:43:20 13:50 8 SE 9 M
10 578 JACQUET Cyril 01:43:43 14:13 1 V1 10 M
11 536 MONVENEUR Ludovic 01:43:58 14:28 2 V1 11 M
12 539 BURLET LoĂŻc 01:44:23 14:53 9 SE 12 M
13 446 PAREYRE Christian 01:44:32 15:02 2 V2 13 M
14 574 MARTIN Christian 01:44:44 15:14 3 V1 14 M
15 553 CHAIR David 01:45:47 16:17 4 V1 15 M
16 564 OCLEPPO Paolo 01:46:30 17:00 5 V1 16 M
17 480 DESBRUN Kevin 01:47:37 18:07 10 SE 17 M
18 561 ORTEGA Romuald 01:48:34 19:04 11 SE 18 M
19 584 CHOSSON Raphael 01:49:15 19:45 12 SE 19 M
20 495 DUCHAMP Alexandre 01:52:24 22:54 6 V1 20 M
21 571 GIROD Frederic 01:53:04 23:34 3 V2 21 M
22 521 NICOLAS Bolze 01:53:28 23:58 4 V2 22 M
23 558 BUTTNER Thomas 01:54:06 24:36 13 SE 23 M
24 533 LAURENT Pierre 01:54:32 25:02 14 SE 24 M
25 475 LANDMANN Guy 01:54:56 25:26 1 V3 25 M
26 458 DIANA Gilles 01:55:58 26:28 5 V2 26 M
27 523 CHATAING SĂ©bastien 01:56:40 27:10 7 V1 27 M
28 522 LANDAIS Thomas 01:57:04 27:34 15 SE 28 M
29 581 COTHENET Marlene 01:57:07 27:37 1 SE 1 F
30 535 DARMEDRU Samuel 01:57:21 27:51 16 SE 29 M
31 506 ANSELME Dominique 01:58:12 28:42 6 V2 30 M
32 555 DUSSERE Jeremy 01:58:13 28:43 17 SE 31 M
33 526 LAURENT Bel 01:58:34 29:04 7 V2 32 M
34 582 KUZNIK Nicolas 01:58:43 29:13 18 SE 33 M
35 551 HERVIOU Thomas 01:58:46 29:16 19 SE 34 M
36 552 AUBOYER GĂ©rald 01:58:51 29:21 20 SE 35 M
37 468 DUFOUR CĂ©dric 01:59:53 30:23 21 SE 36 M
38 565 GIL Stéphane 02:00:01 30:31 8 V1 37 M
39 563 MAISONNAT Damien 02:00:02 30:32 9 V1 38 M
40 525 TISSERANT Michael 02:01:11 31:41 8 V2 39 M
41 472 DENAVIT Benjamin 02:01:16 31:46 22 SE 40 M
42 500 CATHERIN Annelise 02:01:29 31:59 1 V1 2 F
43 540 CAISSE Marie-laure 02:01:29 31:59 1 V2 3 F
44 557 LENGRAIS Guillaume 02:01:35 32:05 10 V1 41 M
45 543 LUC Philippe 02:01:53 32:23 23 SE 42 M
46 599 CUMINATTO LUC 02:02:03 32:33 11 V1 43 M
47 486 EKINCI Denis 02:02:08 32:38 24 SE 44 M
48 602 BASQUE LIONEL 02:02:10 32:40 25 SE 45 M
49 507 SANCHEZ Brice 02:02:21 32:51 26 SE 46 M
50 463 THOMAS Philippe 02:02:29 32:59 9 V2 47 M
51 460 BODIN Jonathan 02:03:01 33:31 27 SE 48 M
52 469 BÔNE Stéphane 02:03:51 34:21 12 V1 49 M
53 489 CABIROL Jérémy 02:03:55 34:25 28 SE 50 M
54 604 SCELLES MARIELLE 02:04:15 34:45 2 SE 4 F
55 517 DE ALMEIDA Romain 02:04:43 35:13 1 ES 51 M
56 566 HASSE Adrien 02:05:17 35:47 29 SE 52 M
57 529 PONTON Laurent 02:05:30 36:00 30 SE 53 M
58 504 BOTHOA Sylvain 02:06:16 36:46 13 V1 54 M
59 491 BEAUCHEMIN LoĂŻc 02:06:27 36:57 31 SE 55 M
60 541 LORIDANT Chantal 02:06:42 37:12 2 V1 5 F
61 560 MOURON Thierry 02:07:14 37:44 10 V2 56 M
62 467 DUVAL Grégory 02:07:23 37:53 32 SE 57 M
63 593 NEDELEC Patrick 02:08:07 38:37 2 V3 58 M
64 588 PERVIS SĂ©bastien 02:08:15 38:45 14 V1 59 M
65 448 CARRE Cedric 02:08:27 38:57 15 V1 60 M
66 516 KHAIRY Pierre-antoine 02:08:39 39:09 33 SE 61 M
67 510 AIT CHERIF Nabil 02:08:46 39:16 16 V1 62 M
68 503 TEMPERE Pascal 02:09:01 39:31 11 V2 63 M
69 610 ARNOULD PAUL 02:09:04 39:34 34 SE 64 M
70 530 AUGER Laurent 02:09:17 39:47 12 V2 65 M
71 453 GRESSET Romain 02:09:26 39:56 35 SE 66 M
72 611 DAOUDI SIFEDINE 02:09:29 39:59 17 V1 67 M
73 531 RAGA Guillaume 02:09:47 40:17 18 V1 68 M
74 513 BALLEREAU Laurent 02:09:50 40:20 19 V1 69 M
75 537 RONGIER Alexandre 02:09:51 40:21 36 SE 70 M
76 556 MARTINS Kevin 02:10:17 40:47 37 SE 71 M
77 550 MARTINS André-david 02:10:17 40:47 38 SE 72 M
78 459 DARD Michel 02:10:57 41:27 13 V2 73 M
79 590 BONIN Eric 02:11:41 42:11 14 V2 74 M
80 470 CIANCHETTI Matthieu 02:11:41 42:11 39 SE 75 M
81 520 THIBAUD Philippe 02:12:21 42:51 15 V2 76 M
82 509 MICALLEF Sabiha 02:12:24 42:54 3 V1 6 F
83 502 BENSIMON Eric 02:13:36 44:06 20 V1 77 M
84 587 RITO Mathis 02:14:29 44:59 1 JU 78 M
85 455 REVIL Manon 02:14:34 45:04 1 ES 7 F
86 447 MARGARELLO Nicolas 02:14:39 45:09 21 V1 79 M
87 570 PERRET Remi 02:15:11 45:41 40 SE 80 M
88 562 FOURNIOUX Dimitri 02:15:11 45:41 41 SE 81 M
89 497 BONETTI Nicolas 02:15:27 45:57 22 V1 82 M
90 527 JACQUET Christophe 02:16:03 46:33 23 V1 83 M
91 479 ARNAUD Laurent 02:16:07 46:37 16 V2 84 M
92 478 ARNAUD Océane 02:16:08 46:38 3 SE 8 F
93 442 THOMAS Lory 02:16:27 46:57 4 SE 9 F
94 441 AGGOUNE Cyndelle 02:16:28 46:58 5 SE 10 F
95 609 ETIENNE ERIC 02:16:31 47:01 17 V2 85 M
96 443 BAUDET SĂ©bastien 02:16:49 47:19 42 SE 86 M
97 567 FAVRE JĂ©rĂ´me 02:16:53 47:23 24 V1 87 M
98 569 GENDRON Damien 02:16:53 47:23 25 V1 88 M
99 476 VELAY Bruno 02:16:55 47:25 26 V1 89 M
100 575 ANZIL Stephane 02:17:10 47:40 27 V1 90 M
101 465 CHAIB Ahmed 02:17:18 47:48 28 V1 91 M
102 606 HEURTAULT XAVIER 02:17:37 48:07 18 V2 92 M
103 474 GAGLIARDI Mathieu 02:18:01 48:31 43 SE 93 M
104 498 DELOYS GĂ©rald 02:18:25 48:55 29 V1 94 M
105 559 SIMONOT David 02:18:33 49:03 30 V1 95 M
106 499 WAWRZYNIAK Laurent 02:18:46 49:16 31 V1 96 M
107 524 WHITE Karen 02:18:47 49:17 2 V2 11 F
108 598 ROGER PASCAL 02:19:01 49:31 44 SE 97 M
109 519 QUINSON Lucie 02:19:20 49:50 6 SE 12 F
110 568 OLIVIER Jerome 02:19:21 49:51 32 V1 98 M
111 444 BERTHIER Aurore 02:19:45 50:15 7 SE 13 F
112 511 BERTHIER GĂ©rald 02:19:45 50:15 45 SE 99 M
113 532 BORI Zsoka 02:19:53 50:23 8 SE 14 F
114 586 D'AGOSTINI Raphaël 02:20:21 50:51 33 V1 100 M
115 583 LOISEL Laurent 02:20:44 51:14 19 V2 101 M
116 542 ROBIN Xavier 02:21:24 51:54 34 V1 102 M
117 481 GIRY Nicolas 02:21:39 52:09 35 V1 103 M
118 576 DUBESSY Benoît 02:21:40 52:10 46 SE 104 M
119 490 ALDEGUER Laurent 02:21:55 52:25 36 V1 105 M
120 485 CHARREL Beatrice 02:22:16 52:46 9 SE 15 F
121 493 ADAM Alain 02:24:04 54:34 20 V2 106 M
122 487 AMAR Sellami 02:24:41 55:11 21 V2 107 M
123 461 DIAR Lotfi 02:24:58 55:28 37 V1 108 M
124 451 PORTIER Aliénor 02:25:04 55:34 10 SE 16 F
125 505 BERLIN Geoffrey 02:25:08 55:38 47 SE 109 M
126 579 PELLETIER William 02:25:54 56:24 3 V3 110 M
127 501 BOUTEILLON Eric 02:25:55 56:25 22 V2 111 M
128 483 JASKULKE Mathieu 02:27:50 58:20 48 SE 112 M
129 492 BENEDETTO Thierry 02:28:12 58:42 23 V2 113 M
130 445 LE GOURRIEREC Thibaud 02:29:16 59:46 49 SE 114 M
131 545 FERRAZINI Patrick 02:29:39 01:00:09 4 V3 115 M
132 546 BARLET Jimmy 02:29:40 01:00:10 38 V1 116 M
133 508 FRANÇON Julien 02:29:49 01:00:19 50 SE 117 M
134 592 GAGNOLET Pascal 02:30:06 01:00:36 51 SE 118 M
135 518 GAILLARD Lionnel 02:30:09 01:00:39 39 V1 119 M
136 577 ROQUES Aurelien 02:30:26 01:00:56 52 SE 120 M
137 456 CARTIER Eric 02:31:35 01:02:05 40 V1 121 M
138 514 BALLEREAU David 02:32:29 01:02:59 41 V1 122 M
139 462 FALLOURD Laurent 02:34:18 01:04:48 53 SE 123 M
140 580 AUFFEUVRE Dominique 02:34:40 01:05:10 1 V3 17 F
141 596 MORINEAU Benoît 02:34:52 01:05:22 54 SE 124 M
142 538 TORTI Catherine 02:35:10 01:05:40 4 V1 18 F
143 471 BRUNOT Julien 02:35:34 01:06:04 55 SE 125 M
144 597 DINVAUT SARAH 02:35:43 01:06:13 11 SE 19 F
145 554 ASTA-VOLA Jeremy 02:36:29 01:06:59 42 V1 126 M
146 573 DURY Gerald 02:38:03 01:08:33 56 SE 127 M
147 534 DURY Manna 02:38:03 01:08:33 12 SE 20 F
148 572 ANDREU Philippe 02:42:29 01:12:59 24 V2 128 M
149 494 GUIRAND Emmanuel 02:43:53 01:14:23 25 V2 129 M
150 600 BARBEROT NICOLAS 02:44:02 01:14:32 43 V1 130 M
151 605 CHAPON MARC 02:44:14 01:14:44 44 V1 131 M
152 477 GOTHUEY Stéphane 02:45:00 01:15:30 26 V2 132 M
153 484 BURDIN Pascal 02:45:00 01:15:30 45 V1 133 M
154 601 OBST THIERRY 02:45:53 01:16:23 46 V1 134 M
155 512 MARXER Sylvie 02:48:13 01:18:43 3 V2 21 F
156 496 BURCHHARDT Nicolas 02:49:03 01:19:33 5 V3 135 M
157 464 CAGNIN Alexandre 02:51:13 01:21:43 57 SE 136 M
158 454 REVIL Frank 02:52:13 01:22:43 27 V2 137 M
159 595 FOLTRAN Elisabete 03:00:05 01:30:35 5 V1 22 F
160 548 FAUCHOIS Mylene 03:01:00 01:31:30 13 SE 23 F
161 450 FAURE Isabelle 03:06:54 01:37:24 6 V1 24 F
162 449 WALCH Henri 03:06:55 01:37:25 47 V1 138 M
163 473 D'ORAZIO-GAGLIARDI Perrine 03:08:02 01:38:32 14 SE 25 F
  Les Irreductibles - 24km - Chrono Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :