F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 111 ALTMEYER Hugo 00:46:23 1 SE 1 M
2 232 MAGAND Pierre 00:48:42 02:19 2 SE 2 M
3 322 CASANOVA Maxime 00:53:57 07:34 3 SE 3 M
4 156 VERCHÈRE Didier 00:54:01 07:38 1 V1 4 M
5 321 CAZIER Jean-baptiste 00:54:15 07:52 2 V1 5 M
6 345 LIARD Anthony 00:54:34 08:11 4 SE 6 M
7 398 BEY RĂ©mi 00:54:50 08:27 3 V1 7 M
8 238 PIN JĂ©rĂŽme 00:55:04 08:41 4 V1 8 M
9 318 DOUBLE Matthieu 00:55:10 08:47 1 CA 9 M
10 388 ACHARD Bruno 00:55:15 08:52 1 V2 10 M
11 346 GAUDIN Jonathan 00:55:22 08:59 5 SE 11 M
12 179 THEVENON Romain 00:56:04 09:41 6 SE 12 M
13 392 GONIN Julien 00:57:27 11:04 5 V1 13 M
14 216 PAUZE Jeremy 00:58:09 11:46 7 SE 14 M
15 319 REA Lucas 00:58:15 11:52 8 SE 15 M
16 153 CHARLIN Francois xavier 00:58:25 12:02 9 SE 16 M
17 335 FILIOT Mathieu 00:58:26 12:03 6 V1 17 M
18 389 MILITON Robin 00:58:32 12:09 10 SE 18 M
19 323 CASANOVA Alisee 00:58:52 12:29 1 SE 1 F
20 76 SELMI Malik 00:59:00 12:37 11 SE 19 M
21 380 SILVESTRE Antony 01:00:06 13:43 7 V1 20 M
22 66 CANAVELLI Olivier 01:00:10 13:47 12 SE 21 M
23 344 GUERNION Mickael 01:00:22 13:59 13 SE 22 M
24 39 BOUVIER François 01:00:24 14:01 8 V1 23 M
25 390 HENRIOUD Thomas 01:00:30 14:07 14 SE 24 M
26 387 LALLEMAND David 01:00:37 14:14 15 SE 25 M
27 330 ROUSSET Jean paul 01:00:40 14:17 16 SE 26 M
28 149 PISK Sebastien 01:00:54 14:31 17 SE 27 M
29 50 DEBROISE Hervé 01:01:18 14:55 1 V3 28 M
30 339 ESPITALIER Clément 01:01:21 14:58 18 SE 29 M
31 42 YATOUDJI Oualid 01:01:27 15:04 9 V1 30 M
32 305 DEFOUR Damien 01:01:28 15:05 10 V1 31 M
33 418 DUBOIS Catherine 01:01:36 15:13 1 V1 2 F
34 300 BATTAGLIA Jean-claude 01:01:36 15:13 11 V1 32 M
35 214 MINASSIAN Laurent 01:01:37 15:14 2 V2 33 M
36 37 ABBED Mohamed 01:03:26 17:03 3 V2 34 M
37 186 PICAUD Jerome 01:03:31 17:08 4 V2 35 M
38 114 EGRAZ Patrice 01:03:48 17:25 12 V1 36 M
39 404 AHMED-YAHIA Yacine 01:04:00 17:37 19 SE 37 M
40 191 FOUQUES SĂ©bastien 01:04:01 17:38 13 V1 38 M
41 327 CHAFFRAIX Matthieu 01:04:05 17:42 20 SE 39 M
42 252 DENIS Francois 01:04:06 17:43 21 SE 40 M
43 201 DELIGNY Bertrand 01:04:06 17:43 22 SE 41 M
44 280 FYOT Isabelle 01:04:10 17:47 2 V1 3 F
45 400 DUTILLY Gregory 01:04:19 17:56 23 SE 42 M
46 350 ANFUSO Claudio 01:04:21 17:58 14 V1 43 M
47 403 BOULEDRAK Radoin 01:04:24 18:01 15 V1 44 M
48 274 LENOEL Damien 01:04:30 18:07 16 V1 45 M
49 67 PALLIER Alek 01:04:55 18:32 1 JU 46 M
50 290 RIOT Sebastien 01:04:56 18:33 24 SE 47 M
51 341 ITONDO Henri 01:04:56 18:33 17 V1 48 M
52 261 ESCRIVA Jean-christophe 01:05:10 18:47 25 SE 49 M
53 43 HABI Sophiane 01:05:13 18:50 18 V1 50 M
54 256 MERLIN Georges 01:05:19 18:56 5 V2 51 M
55 255 DARLES Dominique 01:05:19 18:56 2 V3 52 M
56 378 JACOB Cyril 01:05:36 19:13 19 V1 53 M
57 382 FLACHER Gilbert 01:05:41 19:18 6 V2 54 M
58 72 DIANA Arnaud 01:05:56 19:33 2 JU 55 M
59 202 HORRIOT Guillaume 01:05:57 19:34 26 SE 56 M
60 303 BASTIDE Bruno 01:06:10 19:47 20 V1 57 M
61 23 FABREGOULE Marc-antoine 01:06:12 19:49 27 SE 58 M
62 134 GADOUD Jean luc 01:06:14 19:51 7 V2 59 M
63 293 LAHERY Donatien 01:06:22 19:59 3 V3 60 M
64 313 DARIEL Florian 01:06:26 20:03 28 SE 61 M
65 161 PERDRIX Jean-louis 01:06:36 20:13 8 V2 62 M
66 284 GUDEFIN Leslie 01:06:36 20:13 3 V1 4 F
67 198 CINIER Florian 01:06:47 20:24 29 SE 63 M
68 381 JULE Philippe 01:06:59 20:36 21 V1 64 M
69 235 BRACCHI Sylvain 01:07:08 20:45 30 SE 65 M
70 131 ROURE Ingrid 01:07:09 20:46 4 V1 5 F
71 200 GONCALVES Marc-antoine 01:07:09 20:46 31 SE 66 M
72 197 BERRICHE Michel 01:07:14 20:51 4 V3 67 M
73 240 BRUNELIN Laurent 01:07:22 20:59 22 V1 68 M
74 160 CRIBLE Philippe 01:07:46 21:23 23 V1 69 M
75 269 DESTOUCHES SĂ©bastien 01:07:47 21:24 24 V1 70 M
76 302 GALLAND Alexandre 01:07:49 21:26 32 SE 71 M
77 199 COLLOMB Laurent 01:08:27 22:04 9 V2 72 M
78 32 DUCRAY Constance 01:08:30 22:07 2 SE 6 F
79 55 LABORET David 01:08:37 22:14 33 SE 73 M
80 278 DUSSAUGE Bertrand 01:08:40 22:17 10 V2 74 M
81 196 EL JAZOULI Mehdi 01:08:41 22:18 34 SE 75 M
82 249 MARTINEZ Remi 01:08:43 22:20 35 SE 76 M
83 374 MOUELLEF Seddik 01:08:48 22:25 25 V1 77 M
84 244 CIFFOTTI Thierry 01:08:50 22:27 11 V2 78 M
85 218 SATIN Anne 01:08:51 22:28 1 V2 7 F
86 376 CEZARD Antoine 01:09:00 22:37 26 V1 79 M
87 167 DEREDEC Tristan 01:09:03 22:40 36 SE 80 M
88 141 BORDENEUVE Francois 01:09:06 22:43 37 SE 81 M
89 373 GUERRIAN Olivier 01:09:22 22:59 27 V1 82 M
90 142 LATTARD Clemence 01:09:27 23:04 3 SE 8 F
91 363 MACHABERT David 01:10:02 23:39 28 V1 83 M
92 347 MONIER Maxime 01:10:15 23:52 29 V1 84 M
93 277 NETO Nicolas 01:10:23 24:00 38 SE 85 M
94 215 MINASSIAN Angélique 01:10:30 24:07 5 V1 9 F
95 105 BARRIER Catherine 01:10:32 24:09 6 V1 10 F
96 377 PIEKELKO Pierre 01:10:32 24:09 5 V3 86 M
97 148 VEGA Pierre-maxime 01:10:32 24:09 39 SE 87 M
98 266 SOINNE Jean-christophe 01:10:38 24:15 12 V2 88 M
99 296 JEANNIN Mathys 01:10:39 24:16 2 CA 89 M
100 276 RIOS Jean-benoĂźt 01:10:40 24:17 30 V1 90 M
101 375 VACHER Alexandre 01:10:43 24:20 40 SE 91 M
102 239 DURAND Sylvaine 01:10:43 24:20 2 V2 11 F
103 132 LENGAGNE Mathieu 01:10:46 24:23 41 SE 92 M
104 245 JAUZE Pascal 01:10:47 24:24 31 V1 93 M
105 99 JACQUOT Philippe 01:10:52 24:29 42 SE 94 M
106 386 EXCOFFON Kevin 01:10:55 24:32 43 SE 95 M
107 60 GUINGAND Nicolas 01:10:55 24:32 44 SE 96 M
108 154 MARKARIAN Mathias 01:11:06 24:43 45 SE 97 M
109 258 AMALFITANO Alain 01:11:10 24:47 13 V2 98 M
110 3 PASTOR Eric 01:11:18 24:55 32 V1 99 M
111 83 TALBOT Simon 01:11:48 25:25 46 SE 100 M
112 394 LEMRAY Cyril 01:11:51 25:28 47 SE 101 M
113 370 LAMARIE-CHARVET Olivier 01:11:51 25:28 33 V1 102 M
114 44 ALBY Reginald 01:11:55 25:32 34 V1 103 M
115 368 MARUEJOL Yohan 01:12:00 25:37 48 SE 104 M
116 155 CAZAUX Cyril 01:12:13 25:50 49 SE 105 M
117 125 JOLY Stéphane 01:12:16 25:53 35 V1 106 M
118 102 QUOTURI Frederic 01:12:34 26:11 36 V1 107 M
119 326 HEBERT Guillaume 01:12:48 26:25 50 SE 108 M
120 397 BOUSQUET France 01:12:54 26:31 4 SE 12 F
121 383 SABRAN-BERTIN Delphine 01:13:00 26:37 3 V2 13 F
122 182 LE CLEUZIOU Camille 01:13:15 26:52 5 SE 14 F
123 79 LEGRAND Matthieu 01:13:21 26:58 51 SE 109 M
124 144 PAZIAK Julien 01:13:26 27:03 37 V1 110 M
125 54 APFFEL Charlotte 01:13:30 27:07 6 SE 15 F
126 58 SAUNIER Axel 01:13:52 27:29 52 SE 111 M
127 48 ALCALA Manuel 01:13:52 27:29 53 SE 112 M
128 267 BADIN Thibault 01:13:55 27:32 54 SE 113 M
129 100 RABUEL SĂ©bastien 01:13:57 27:34 38 V1 114 M
130 85 CORRE Jean-baptiste 01:13:58 27:35 55 SE 115 M
131 165 BOBILLOT Pierre 01:13:59 27:36 6 V3 116 M
132 289 CROISAT Marion 01:13:59 27:36 7 SE 16 F
133 118 ROBLIN Maxime 01:14:03 27:40 56 SE 117 M
134 283 SAIGNOL Philippe 01:14:33 28:10 14 V2 118 M
135 237 SAHIN Emine 01:14:33 28:10 8 SE 17 F
136 193 AUDOUARD Jean-marc 01:14:41 28:18 15 V2 119 M
137 116 GIROUD Clara 01:14:44 28:21 9 SE 18 F
138 233 LEBEUGLE Anne 01:14:45 28:22 10 SE 19 F
139 183 FEDER Cyril 01:14:45 28:22 57 SE 120 M
140 180 BAGNE Philippe 01:15:03 28:40 39 V1 121 M
141 275 DE RONSERAY Louis 01:15:12 28:49 58 SE 122 M
142 271 LACAM Baptiste 01:15:25 29:02 40 V1 123 M
143 396 DIEU Gilles 01:15:27 29:04 41 V1 124 M
144 304 SARAT Martin 01:15:41 29:18 59 SE 125 M
145 96 BROSSE Alexandre 01:15:43 29:20 60 SE 126 M
146 84 PERRON Christel 01:15:44 29:21 11 SE 20 F
147 333 WATTIER Maxence 01:15:50 29:27 61 SE 127 M
148 308 SABAS Jules 01:15:52 29:29 62 SE 128 M
149 24 GÉRENTON-LEPILLEUR Vanessa 01:15:55 29:32 12 SE 21 F
150 401 BENKARA Lyes 01:16:04 29:41 42 V1 129 M
151 86 CARRIER Veronique 01:16:07 29:44 4 V2 22 F
152 146 MICHEL CĂ©lia 01:16:23 30:00 13 SE 23 F
153 145 BLANCHARD Cedric 01:16:31 30:08 43 V1 130 M
154 353 BARTHEL Yohan 01:16:32 30:09 44 V1 131 M
155 157 JACOB Delphine 01:16:35 30:12 7 V1 24 F
156 282 RIMBERT Corinne 01:16:40 30:17 5 V2 25 F
157 260 MULLER Damien 01:16:40 30:17 45 V1 132 M
158 354 BEJOINT Thierry 01:16:45 30:22 16 V2 133 M
159 213 TONDEUR Violaine 01:16:51 30:28 14 SE 26 F
160 254 GRENOUILLAT Pauline 01:17:01 30:38 15 SE 27 F
161 22 THIRION Stephane 01:17:08 30:45 46 V1 134 M
162 1 LEDROIT Adeline 01:17:10 30:47 16 SE 28 F
163 33 BALUE Frederic 01:17:10 30:47 47 V1 135 M
164 224 PUERTOLAS Philippe 01:17:30 31:07 17 V2 136 M
165 417 VÉZINET CĂ©dric 01:17:37 31:14 48 V1 137 M
166 19 CHANUT Marie-aurélie 01:17:40 31:17 8 V1 29 F
167 20 PERSOUD Richard 01:17:40 31:17 18 V2 138 M
168 30 SELLIER Bruno 01:17:40 31:17 19 V2 139 M
169 208 GELIN Marine 01:17:41 31:18 17 SE 30 F
170 591 DEBARRE Christine 01:17:41 31:18 9 V1 31 F
171 309 ROLLAND-MORITZ Sophie 01:17:46 31:23 10 V1 32 F
172 250 BOUCHEIX Muriel 01:17:54 31:31 18 SE 33 F
173 379 MARINET Claire 01:18:02 31:39 11 V1 34 F
174 230 GOUAT Audrey 01:18:04 31:41 19 SE 35 F
175 281 HOSTACHY Jean-marc 01:18:14 31:51 20 V2 140 M
176 402 PEREIRA Guillaume 01:18:14 31:51 63 SE 141 M
177 247 MAGALHAES Marie 01:18:16 31:53 12 V1 36 F
178 91 CHAUMONT Benoit 01:18:20 31:57 49 V1 142 M
179 92 COULON Benjamin 01:18:20 31:57 64 SE 143 M
180 301 ARMANET Gilles 01:18:25 32:02 50 V1 144 M
181 209 CAHOUZARD Sarah 01:18:27 32:04 20 SE 37 F
182 27 BRUN Sandra 01:18:32 32:09 13 V1 38 F
183 367 PERCET Jérémie 01:18:38 32:15 51 V1 145 M
184 294 BUCELLE Bertrand 01:18:57 32:34 52 V1 146 M
185 372 BIRON Clément 01:19:14 32:51 65 SE 147 M
186 242 LEPINAY Laurence 01:19:24 33:01 6 V2 39 F
187 159 FOLTZ Richard 01:19:49 33:26 21 V2 148 M
188 257 WATTIER Michael 01:19:54 33:31 22 V2 149 M
189 295 TAUVERON David 01:20:03 33:40 53 V1 150 M
190 17 DREAN John 01:20:04 33:41 66 SE 151 M
191 25 LEPILLEUR Benjamin 01:20:09 33:46 67 SE 152 M
192 169 CHABAUD Charly 01:20:13 33:50 68 SE 153 M
193 123 PAULET Vincent 01:20:13 33:50 69 SE 154 M
194 178 BLANC Stephane 01:20:23 34:00 23 V2 155 M
195 101 CALIS Damien 01:20:25 34:02 70 SE 156 M
196 314 MANDIN Kevin 01:20:44 34:21 54 V1 157 M
197 385 BERLIAT Charlotte 01:20:49 34:26 21 SE 40 F
198 18 MAITRE Christophe 01:21:23 35:00 24 V2 158 M
199 320 RESSEGUIER Jerome 01:21:33 35:10 55 V1 159 M
200 95 SORDOILLET Cedric 01:21:36 35:13 71 SE 160 M
  Les Irreductibles - 14km - Chrono Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :