F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 201 DULUYE Laurent 00:27:05 1 V2 1 M AMBERIEU MARATHON
2 268 DUCHEZ Florien 00:27:27 22 1 SE 2 M LYON ATHLETISME
3 251 JOUANNAIEST Jean-philippe 00:27:54 49 1 V1 3 M
4 236 RIBAULT Charles 00:28:16 01:11 1 ES 4 M TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
5 314 ROCHET Gaëtan 00:28:23 01:18 1 CA 5 M
6 256 MINNITI Antony 00:28:31 01:26 2 V1 6 M S/L LOUHANS
7 335 MESSIAN Fabien 00:28:42 01:37 2 SE 7 M US OYONNAX
8 288 CHERVET Vincent 00:28:58 01:53 3 SE 8 M Courir Nature St-Jean-de-Niost
9 350 ROSSERO Jérémy 00:29:13 02:08 4 SE 9 M EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
10 260 LEMOINE Maxime 00:29:27 02:22 1 JU 10 M EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
11 231 MOUCHON Laurent 00:29:31 02:26 3 V1 11 M
12 237 SAINT SULPICE Arnaud 00:30:04 02:59 4 V1 12 M EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
13 354 RIBOT Christophe 00:30:13 03:08 5 SE 13 M Ambérieu Marathon
14 351 PERRAULT Xavier 00:30:22 03:17 5 V1 14 M
15 242 MAYER Mickael 00:30:27 03:22 6 SE 15 M
16 357 PALMIERI Romain 00:30:35 03:30 7 SE 16 M EAB
17 333 SOUDY Antoine 00:31:18 04:13 6 V1 17 M US OYONNAX
18 347 JAMGOTCHIAN Franck 00:31:30 04:25 2 V2 18 M
19 263 DONQUE Patrice 00:31:43 04:38 7 V1 19 M AMBERIEU MARATHON
20 244 BELLATON Sebastien 00:32:02 04:57 8 SE 20 M
21 273 BEGON Tony 00:32:07 05:02 8 V1 21 M
22 225 MARTIN Thierry 00:32:25 05:20 9 V1 22 M AMBERIEU MARATHON
23 332 BLOT Quentin 00:32:30 05:25 9 SE 23 M
24 286 LAURENT Fabien 00:32:32 05:27 3 V2 24 M Ambérieu Marathon
25 355 PARRACHOT Christophe 00:32:40 05:35 10 SE 25 M
26 218 FONTAINE Roland 00:32:45 05:40 4 V2 26 M
27 321 RUET Vincent 00:32:56 05:51 10 V1 27 M Triathlon Ambérieu
28 356 BENOIST Didier 00:33:49 06:44 5 V2 28 M
29 334 CHAUMIER Florian 00:33:53 06:48 11 SE 29 M US OYONNAX
30 293 COGNET Bruno 00:33:54 06:49 1 V3 30 M
31 280 LEICK Pierre 00:34:08 07:03 12 SE 31 M
32 345 GUICHARDAN Martial 00:34:13 07:08 6 V2 32 M
33 248 CAVILLON Andrew 00:34:16 07:11 13 SE 33 M
34 298 FOULACHIER Régis 00:34:20 07:15 11 V1 34 M Ambérieu Marathon
35 315 ROCHET Olivier 00:34:24 07:19 12 V1 35 M
36 292 L'HERBETTE Christophe 00:34:27 07:22 14 SE 36 M
37 349 BALLANDRAUX Vivien 00:34:40 07:35 15 SE 37 M
38 320 EDDAMNAT Hakim 00:34:40 07:35 13 V1 38 M ASC BALAN
39 337 CHAMBEFORT David 00:34:47 07:42 14 V1 39 M
40 215 ADOBATI Valérie 00:35:12 08:07 1 V1 1 F US OYONNAX
41 301 DANIZET Loïc 00:35:26 08:21 15 V1 40 M Ambérieu Marathon
42 296 AUGUSTIN Olivier 00:35:26 08:21 16 V1 41 M
43 319 BREVET Patrice 00:35:32 08:27 7 V2 42 M
44 249 AYAT SĂ©bastien 00:35:53 08:48 16 SE 43 M
45 341 BEAU Pascal 00:35:54 08:49 2 V3 44 M
46 348 MAYER Jean-Michel 00:35:58 08:53 3 V3 45 M
47 308 ALVARO Dylan 00:36:08 09:03 17 SE 46 M
48 318 CHAMBARD Emmanuel 00:36:17 09:12 18 SE 47 M
49 229 LACROIX Stéphanie 00:36:23 09:18 2 V1 2 F AMBERIEU MARATHON
50 304 MONCLAIRE Lucie 00:36:28 09:23 1 ES 3 F
51 204 GUILLET CĂ©dric 00:36:28 09:23 19 SE 48 M
52 322 PLOY Vincent 00:36:46 09:41 20 SE 49 M
53 158 MAKSIMOVIC Petar 00:36:46 09:41 8 V2 50 M Ambérieu Marathon
54 353 PHILIPPEAU Joseph 00:36:48 09:43 2 CA 51 M
55 253 SALGADO Jennifer 00:37:03 09:58 1 SE 4 F
56 303 VARREL Yohann 00:37:05 10:00 21 SE 52 M
57 317 BERTHAUD Franck 00:37:08 10:03 9 V2 53 M
58 358 GRILLAT Gérard 00:37:30 10:25 4 V3 54 M Ambérieu Marathon
59 243 MICHAUD Julien 00:37:30 10:25 22 SE 55 M
60 283 BROSSUT Claude 00:37:46 10:41 3 V1 5 F
61 346 VARREZ Christian 00:37:51 10:46 5 V3 56 M
62 352 PHILIPPEAU Emmanuel 00:37:58 10:53 17 V1 57 M
63 214 MALFONDET Samuel 00:38:28 11:23 18 V1 58 M
64 202 ROCHER Johan 00:38:46 11:41 23 SE 59 M
65 331 ROY Martine 00:38:51 11:46 4 V1 6 F WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
66 217 FONTAINE Florence 00:39:00 11:55 1 V2 7 F
67 250 GRENAUD Tony 00:39:04 11:59 24 SE 60 M
68 300 DUMOULIN Florent 00:39:19 12:14 19 V1 61 M
69 258 PIROD Annick 00:39:28 12:23 2 V2 8 F
70 310 COLLOMB Didier 00:39:28 12:23 10 V2 62 M
71 311 COLLOMB Ophélie 00:39:29 12:24 2 SE 9 F
72 329 CHRISTIN Julie 00:39:35 12:30 3 SE 10 F
73 228 DELORME Aurelien 00:39:44 12:39 25 SE 63 M
74 257 DUCHENE Claude 00:39:44 12:39 6 V3 64 M
75 328 DUYGU Atalay 00:39:47 12:42 26 SE 65 M
76 254 HOURRIEZ Gaël 00:40:05 13:00 20 V1 66 M
77 285 LAURENT Anette 00:40:19 13:14 5 V1 11 F Ambérieu Marathon
78 294 LUGOT Fabrice 00:40:58 13:53 27 SE 67 M THE RUN FAMILLY
79 271 DAMBRUNE Yanna 00:41:11 14:06 21 V1 68 M
80 287 LAZZARO Nicolas 00:41:12 14:07 28 SE 69 M
81 211 JOLY SĂ©verine 00:41:29 14:24 6 V1 12 F
82 212 DI MALTA Geoffroy 00:41:29 14:24 22 V1 70 M
83 323 WERNER Valentin 00:41:43 14:38 3 CA 71 M
84 299 COUILLOUD Bernard 00:42:27 15:22 7 V3 72 M
85 210 GUERRIER Yohann 00:42:33 15:28 29 SE 73 M
86 360 RUMIANO Jean-Louis 00:42:43 15:38 8 V3 74 M Ambérieu Marathon
87 340 CARRERAS Francis 00:42:45 15:40 11 V2 75 M
88 235 PONTHUS Chrystelle 00:43:00 15:55 7 V1 13 F
89 261 GUERINEAU Isabelle 00:43:20 16:15 3 V2 14 F
90 343 RIGON Vanessa 00:43:24 16:19 4 SE 15 F
91 278 SCHMITT Francis 00:43:31 16:26 12 V2 76 M
92 222 VAYSSIE MĂ©gane 00:43:49 16:44 5 SE 16 F
93 220 GARNIER Nicolas 00:43:57 16:52 30 SE 77 M
94 247 PERIN Fabrice 00:44:12 17:07 31 SE 78 M
95 209 MACHERAS Gaëlle 00:44:20 17:15 8 V1 17 F
96 233 CHAVALIER Quentin 00:44:38 17:33 32 SE 79 M
97 205 PATURAL Patrice 00:44:44 17:39 23 V1 80 M WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
98 342 VENZAL Annick 00:44:50 17:45 4 V2 18 F
99 330 FAYARD Christian 00:44:52 17:47 9 V3 81 M
100 206 MONTANVERT Pierre 00:45:06 18:01 13 V2 82 M
101 252 MADRIERES SĂ©bastien 00:45:06 18:01 33 SE 83 M
102 216 QUINT Karen 00:45:20 18:15 24 V1 84 M
103 324 ROCH Christian 00:45:26 18:21 10 V3 85 M
104 245 MARTIN Benoit 00:45:35 18:30 34 SE 86 M
105 219 ROCHE Amandine 00:46:16 19:11 6 SE 19 F
106 230 CORNELOUP Marion 00:46:25 19:20 7 SE 20 F ASC BALAN
107 279 MONCENIX Maxime 00:46:26 19:21 35 SE 87 M
108 306 NANIA Jessica 00:46:33 19:28 8 SE 21 F
109 307 LEMARIE Domitille 00:46:33 19:28 9 SE 22 F
110 276 LONGCHAMP Florian 00:46:36 19:31 36 SE 88 M
111 312 COLLOMB Sarah 00:47:30 20:25 2 ES 23 F
112 266 LOISON Jean-Christophe 00:47:35 20:30 37 SE 89 M
113 316 PROMONET Nelly 00:47:49 20:44 5 V2 24 F
114 290 PINGEON LAMARRE Aurélie 00:48:12 21:07 10 SE 25 F
115 336 BATTAGLIA Lridone 00:48:13 21:08 11 SE 26 F
116 213 MALFONDET Guylene 00:48:15 21:10 12 SE 27 F
117 309 GARCIA GĂ©raldine 00:48:24 21:19 9 V1 28 F
118 284 TSAN Sap Sam 00:48:25 21:20 25 V1 90 M
119 264 BELLIME SĂ©bastien 00:48:54 21:49 26 V1 91 M
120 338 ROCHY SĂ©bastien 00:50:27 23:22 27 V1 92 M
121 339 BONVALLET Frédéric 00:50:28 23:23 28 V1 93 M
122 359 MORETTO Christophe 00:50:40 23:35 29 V1 94 M
123 232 MAILLARD Clarisse 00:50:57 23:52 13 SE 29 F
124 223 PRECHEUR Armel 00:51:39 24:34 30 V1 95 M
125 86 CHAMPION Estelle 00:51:47 24:42 10 V1 30 F
126 326 CRAHAY Solène 00:51:51 24:46 14 SE 31 F
127 327 CRAHAY Olivier 00:51:54 24:49 31 V1 96 M
128 203 FIQUEMONT Karine 00:51:55 24:50 11 V1 32 F
129 208 CORNU Stéphanie 00:51:55 24:50 15 SE 33 F
130 289 FAVIER Hervé 00:51:56 24:51 32 V1 97 M
131 291 PERALTA CĂ©line 00:51:56 24:51 12 V1 34 F
132 305 SIMARD Rodolphe 00:52:02 24:57 33 V1 98 M PASS J'aime courir
133 277 RENAUX Nicolas 00:52:07 25:02 38 SE 99 M
134 241 MUZEAU Christelle 00:52:10 25:05 13 V1 35 F
135 255 LEGRAND Éric 00:52:20 25:15 14 V2 100 M
136 227 BOUSSARD Daniel 00:52:23 25:18 1 V4 101 M
137 259 MANDIN Bérengère 00:52:54 25:49 14 V1 36 F
138 274 CASTEL Myriam 00:53:19 26:14 16 SE 37 F
139 325 LOUIS Jocelyne 00:53:43 26:38 1 V3 38 F
140 226 GUILLOT Maxime 00:53:55 26:50 39 SE 102 M
141 224 PAQUELET Honorine 00:54:41 27:36 17 SE 39 F
142 221 MICHON Maxime 00:54:41 27:36 2 ES 103 M
143 262 BERTHET Sylvie 00:54:46 27:41 15 V1 40 F
144 238 BUTTARD Agnès 00:54:46 27:41 16 V1 41 F
145 297 RAT Sabrina 00:54:49 27:44 17 V1 42 F
146 295 DIDIER Francine 00:54:49 27:44 18 SE 43 F
147 234 CHEVALIER Jean-pierre 00:55:49 28:44 11 V3 104 M
148 81 LITTRAS Jean-Paul 00:56:14 29:09 12 V3 105 M
149 275 DIDIER Francis 00:56:14 29:09 15 V2 106 M
150 246 COSTE Sandrine 00:56:14 29:09 19 SE 44 F
151 281 BERTRAND Sonia 00:56:16 29:11 18 V1 45 F StSoCourt
152 272 CRETIN Nathalie 00:56:51 29:46 19 V1 46 F
153 344 CHAVAL BĂ©atrice 00:56:54 29:49 2 V3 47 F
154 270 KRIZANCIC Brigitte 00:57:57 30:52 20 V1 48 F
155 269 BOLLIET Amandine 00:57:57 30:52 20 SE 49 F
156 282 PONCIN Patricia 00:58:05 31:00 6 V2 50 F StSoCourt
157 313 GUYOT CĂ©cile 00:59:19 32:14 21 V1 51 F
158 239 GOUGOUX Erwan 01:02:57 35:52 40 SE 107 M
159 240 GOUGOUX Cindy 01:02:57 35:52 21 SE 52 F
  La Gaillardaise - Le Moulin 8km - ChronomĂ©trage Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :