F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
215 ADOBATI Valérie V1 F US OYONNAX 1354522
308 ALVARO Dylan SE M
296 AUGUSTIN Olivier V1 M
249 AYAT Sébastien SE M
349 BALLANDRAUX Vivien SE M
336 BATTAGLIA Lridone SE F
341 BEAU Pascal V3 M
273 BEGON Tony V1 M
244 BELLATON Sebastien SE M
264 BELLIME Sébastien V1 M
356 BENOIST Didier V2 M
317 BERTHAUD Franck V2 M
262 BERTHET Sylvie V1 F
281 BERTRAND Sonia V1 F StSoCourt
332 BLOT Quentin SE M
269 BOLLIET Amandine SE F
339 BONVALLET Frédéric V1 M
227 BOUSSARD Daniel V4 M
319 BREVET Patrice V2 M
283 BROSSUT Claude V1 F
238 BUTTARD Agnès V1 F
340 CARRERAS Francis V2 M
274 CASTEL Myriam SE F
248 CAVILLON Andrew SE M
318 CHAMBARD Emmanuel SE M
337 CHAMBEFORT David V1 M
86 CHAMPION Estelle V1 F
334 CHAUMIER Florian SE M US OYONNAX 1764437
344 CHAVAL Béatrice V3 F
233 CHAVALIER Quentin SE M
288 CHERVET Vincent SE M Courir Nature St-Jean-de-Niost
234 CHEVALIER Jean-pierre V3 M
329 CHRISTIN Julie SE F
293 COGNET Bruno V3 M
312 COLLOMB Sarah ES F
310 COLLOMB Didier V2 M
311 COLLOMB Ophélie SE F
230 CORNELOUP Marion SE F ASC BALAN 1823032
208 CORNU Stéphanie SE F
246 COSTE Sandrine SE F
299 COUILLOUD Bernard V3 M
327 CRAHAY Olivier V1 M
326 CRAHAY Solène SE F
272 CRETIN Nathalie V1 F
271 DAMBRUNE Yanna V1 M
301 DANIZET Loïc V1 M Ambérieu Marathon 1559398
228 DELORME Aurelien SE M
212 DI MALTA Geoffroy V1 M
275 DIDIER Francis V2 M
295 DIDIER Francine SE F
263 DONQUE Patrice V1 M AMBERIEU MARATHON 1163211
257 DUCHENE Claude V3 M
268 DUCHEZ Florien SE M LYON ATHLETISME 443496
201 DULUYE Laurent V2 M AMBERIEU MARATHON 1328377
300 DUMOULIN Florent V1 M
328 DUYGU Atalay SE M
320 EDDAMNAT Hakim V1 M ASC BALAN 661901
289 FAVIER Hervé V1 M
330 FAYARD Christian V3 M
203 FIQUEMONT Karine V1 F
217 FONTAINE Florence V2 F
218 FONTAINE Roland V2 M
298 FOULACHIER Régis V1 M Ambérieu Marathon 483337
309 GARCIA Géraldine V1 F
220 GARNIER Nicolas SE M
240 GOUGOUX Cindy SE F
239 GOUGOUX Erwan SE M
250 GRENAUD Tony SE M
358 GRILLAT Gérard V3 M Ambérieu Marathon 1475894
261 GUERINEAU Isabelle V2 F
210 GUERRIER Yohann SE M
345 GUICHARDAN Martial V2 M
204 GUILLET Cédric SE M
226 GUILLOT Maxime SE M
313 GUYOT Cécile V1 F
254 HOURRIEZ Gaël V1 M
347 JAMGOTCHIAN Franck V2 M
211 JOLY Séverine V1 F
251 JOUANNAIEST Jean-philippe V1 M
270 KRIZANCIC Brigitte V1 F
292 L'HERBETTE Christophe SE M
229 LACROIX Stéphanie V1 F AMBERIEU MARATHON 1869471
285 LAURENT Anette V1 F Ambérieu Marathon 1485354
286 LAURENT Fabien V2 M Ambérieu Marathon 1367769
287 LAZZARO Nicolas SE M
255 LEGRAND Éric V2 M
280 LEICK Pierre SE M
307 LEMARIE Domitille SE F
260 LEMOINE Maxime JU M EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* 1462832
81 LITTRAS Jean-Paul V3 M
266 LOISON Jean-Christophe SE M
276 LONGCHAMP Florian SE M
325 LOUIS Jocelyne V3 F
294 LUGOT Fabrice SE M THE RUN FAMILLY
209 MACHERAS Gaëlle V1 F
252 MADRIERES Sébastien SE M
232 MAILLARD Clarisse SE F
158 MAKSIMOVIC Petar V2 M Ambérieu Marathon 1138541
213 MALFONDET Guylene SE F
214 MALFONDET Samuel V1 M
259 MANDIN Bérengère V1 F
245 MARTIN Benoit SE M
225 MARTIN Thierry V1 M AMBERIEU MARATHON 1599497
348 MAYER Jean-Michel V3 M
242 MAYER Mickael SE M
335 MESSIAN Fabien SE M US OYONNAX 1764437
243 MICHAUD Julien SE M
221 MICHON Maxime ES M
256 MINNITI Antony V1 M S/L LOUHANS 202366
279 MONCENIX Maxime SE M
304 MONCLAIRE Lucie ES F
206 MONTANVERT Pierre V2 M
359 MORETTO Christophe V1 M
231 MOUCHON Laurent V1 M
241 MUZEAU Christelle V1 F
306 NANIA Jessica SE F
357 PALMIERI Romain SE M EAB 678729
224 PAQUELET Honorine SE F
355 PARRACHOT Christophe SE M
205 PATURAL Patrice V1 M WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
291 PERALTA Céline V1 F
247 PERIN Fabrice SE M
351 PERRAULT Xavier V1 M
352 PHILIPPEAU Emmanuel V1 M
353 PHILIPPEAU Joseph CA M
290 PINGEON LAMARRE Aurélie SE F
258 PIROD Annick V2 F
322 PLOY Vincent SE M
282 PONCIN Patricia V2 F StSoCourt
235 PONTHUS Chrystelle V1 F
223 PRECHEUR Armel V1 M
316 PROMONET Nelly V2 F
216 QUINT Karen V1 M
297 RAT Sabrina V1 F
277 RENAUX Nicolas SE M
236 RIBAULT Charles ES M TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
354 RIBOT Christophe SE M Ambérieu Marathon 1961396
343 RIGON Vanessa SE F
324 ROCH Christian V3 M
219 ROCHE Amandine SE F
202 ROCHER Johan SE M
314 ROCHET Gaëtan CA M
315 ROCHET Olivier V1 M
338 ROCHY Sébastien V1 M
350 ROSSERO Jérémy SE M EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* 1264289
331 ROY Martine V1 F WILD TEAM TRIATHLON A14751C
321 RUET Vincent V1 M Triathlon Ambérieu B16609C
360 RUMIANO Jean-Louis V3 M Ambérieu Marathon 119102
237 SAINT SULPICE Arnaud V1 M EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* 523192
253 SALGADO Jennifer SE F
278 SCHMITT Francis V2 M
305 SIMARD Rodolphe V1 M PASS J'aime courir T30925
333 SOUDY Antoine V1 M US OYONNAX 1434069
284 TSAN Sap Sam V1 M
303 VARREL Yohann SE M
346 VARREZ Christian V3 M
222 VAYSSIE Mégane SE F
342 VENZAL Annick V2 F
323 WERNER Valentin CA M
  La Gaillardaise - Le Moulin 8km - Chronométrage Perf Event 2018
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :