F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 156 PAGE Pierrick 00:59:17 1 SE 1 M Team New Balance
2 131 MARTIN JĂ©rĂ´me 01:03:23 04:06 2 SE 2 M
3 41 QUEIROS DE OLIVEIRA Carlos 01:05:05 05:48 1 V1 3 M
4 113 THYON Richard 01:06:45 07:28 2 V1 4 M
5 6 DEMICHELIS Nicolas 01:09:08 09:51 3 V1 5 M
6 161 VITALI Fabien 01:09:14 09:57 4 V1 6 M
7 103 JUSTAMON Stéphane 01:09:14 09:57 5 V1 7 M
8 45 BERTRAND JĂ©rĂ´me 01:10:50 11:33 6 V1 8 M
9 89 PERRET Grégory 01:11:06 11:49 7 V1 9 M
10 157 MENDES Carlos 01:11:13 11:56 1 V2 10 M
11 2 FATIGUET Alexandre 01:11:24 12:07 8 V1 11 M
12 124 PAREYRE Christian 01:12:25 13:08 2 V2 12 M ASC BALAN
13 55 JACQUES Etienne 01:12:33 13:16 3 SE 13 M
14 143 DUJARDIN Christophe 01:13:30 14:13 9 V1 14 M EFS RA Triathlon
15 42 MUNCK Frédéric 01:14:40 15:23 4 SE 15 M LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB
16 142 BOUVARD Philippe 01:15:42 16:25 3 V2 16 M US OYONNAX
17 96 GOURMELON Ronan 01:15:53 16:36 4 V2 17 M
18 152 CHANUT Morgan 01:16:08 16:51 5 SE 18 M Ambérieu Marathon
19 160 ROGNARD Laurent 01:16:17 17:00 10 V1 19 M ASC BALAN
20 40 MATURA Hervé 01:17:07 17:50 5 V2 20 M
21 69 MURAT Pierre 01:17:12 17:55 11 V1 21 M BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
22 22 PAYEN Tony 01:17:47 18:30 6 SE 22 M ASVEL TRIATHLON
23 132 CALARD Jean 01:17:52 18:35 7 SE 23 M
24 18 LE BLAVEC Ludovic 01:17:54 18:37 8 SE 24 M
25 153 TISSERAND JĂ©rĂ´me 01:17:54 18:37 12 V1 25 M
26 148 DONZE Jean-Pascal 01:17:54 18:37 9 SE 26 M
27 79 DE ALMEIDA Filipe 01:18:15 18:58 13 V1 27 M
28 101 BEAUNE Nicolas 01:18:28 19:11 14 V1 28 M Free Runners
29 114 CUZENARD Alain 01:18:41 19:24 1 V3 29 M
30 90 BOSSAN LoĂŻc 01:18:46 19:29 10 SE 30 M
31 51 VERON Cyril 01:18:54 19:37 11 SE 31 M
32 147 ALLAUME Didier 01:19:42 20:25 6 V2 32 M
33 136 PONSIN Eric 01:19:49 20:32 7 V2 33 M US OYONNAX
34 94 BLANCHET Marion 01:19:53 20:36 1 SE 1 F
35 93 NAGOT Fabrice 01:20:17 21:00 8 V2 34 M
36 85 RIGNANESE SĂ©bastien 01:20:32 21:15 15 V1 35 M
37 139 LEGEAY Xavier 01:20:35 21:18 12 SE 36 M
38 159 LEVENT Davide 01:21:15 21:58 9 V2 37 M AC BALAN
39 151 ADRIENE Eric 01:21:52 22:35 16 V1 38 M Ambérieu Marathon
40 20 LAURAIN Robert 01:21:53 22:36 10 V2 39 M
41 26 D ANELLO Fabien 01:21:54 22:37 17 V1 40 M AMBERIEU MARATHON
42 72 CARLOT Fabrice 01:22:13 22:56 18 V1 41 M
43 129 GUEDJ Jean-Yves 01:22:15 22:58 13 SE 42 M
44 66 LAFONT Eric 01:22:33 23:16 19 V1 43 M
45 88 CHOVET Guillaume 01:22:45 23:28 14 SE 44 M
46 120 PROMONET Bruno 01:22:48 23:31 11 V2 45 M
47 137 LIMERE Franck 01:22:58 23:41 20 V1 46 M
48 111 EDEL Amandine 01:23:20 24:03 2 SE 2 F
49 104 DUCOURTIEUX Jean-Pierre 01:23:27 24:10 2 V3 47 M Free Runners
50 92 RUELEN Anne 01:23:40 24:23 1 V1 3 F Ambérieu Marathon
51 134 DUBOISSET Nicolas 01:23:44 24:27 21 V1 48 M Free Runners
52 14 CHATELET Andy 01:24:09 24:52 15 SE 49 M
53 108 DOITRAND Emmanuel 01:24:15 24:58 22 V1 50 M
54 1 FATIGUET Martine 01:24:20 25:03 3 SE 4 F
55 110 DJAALEB Kamel 01:24:22 25:05 12 V2 51 M Athlétic Club Tassin
56 133 JACQUEMOT Pierre-Philippe 01:24:49 25:32 16 SE 52 M
57 9 MALIN Severine 01:25:04 25:47 4 SE 5 F UA VERSAILLES
58 162 BENTO-PEREIRA David 01:25:48 26:31 1 ES 53 M
59 19 FERGEAU Frédéric 01:25:50 26:33 23 V1 54 M
60 127 DIOP Samba 01:26:01 26:44 24 V1 55 M
61 64 MOLOWA Gaëlle 01:26:04 26:47 2 V1 6 F
62 53 TUREAU Audrey 01:26:06 26:49 5 SE 7 F AMBERIEU MARATHON
63 75 GRAZZIA Magali 01:26:08 26:51 3 V1 8 F
64 76 VAN DEN BROEK Antoine 01:26:09 26:52 17 SE 56 M
65 25 DESCOURS Karine 01:26:30 27:13 4 V1 9 F US OYONNAX
66 36 BACHELIER Zoé 01:26:50 27:33 6 SE 10 F US OYONNAX
67 126 PEREIRA David 01:27:01 27:44 18 SE 57 M
68 28 FEDEROWICZ Nicolas 01:27:28 28:11 19 SE 58 M
69 107 THIBAUD Julie 01:27:28 28:11 1 ES 11 F
70 65 TREBOUET Stéphane 01:27:44 28:27 25 V1 59 M
71 146 LEGENDRE Julien 01:27:57 28:40 20 SE 60 M
72 145 BLATRIX Estelle 01:27:58 28:41 5 V1 12 F
73 138 RIVAT André 01:28:03 28:46 13 V2 61 M
74 123 FOURON Yann 01:28:24 29:07 21 SE 62 M
75 16 MOYRET Christian 01:28:34 29:17 26 V1 63 M
76 122 RUIZ DELGADO LĂ©o 01:28:36 29:19 22 SE 64 M
77 3 MESSELET AnaĂŻs 01:29:13 29:56 7 SE 13 F AMBERIEU MARATHON
78 35 CONSTANT Michel 01:29:27 30:10 3 V3 65 M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
79 52 SIMON Carine 01:29:37 30:20 8 SE 14 F
80 58 JEANTON Olivier 01:30:29 31:12 27 V1 66 M
81 60 CLECHET Thierry 01:31:03 31:46 14 V2 67 M
82 54 MESSALTA Laurent 01:31:28 32:11 28 V1 68 M
83 33 LANNUZEL Jean-yves 01:31:38 32:21 15 V2 69 M
84 56 ESCANDE Guillaume 01:31:40 32:23 23 SE 70 M
85 130 PONSARD Gaétan 01:31:40 32:23 24 SE 71 M
86 80 ESCANDE Robin 01:31:40 32:23 25 SE 72 M
87 57 TISSOT Fabien 01:31:50 32:33 26 SE 73 M
88 34 LICATESE Thierry 01:31:57 32:40 29 V1 74 M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
89 5 DREVET Pascal 01:32:15 32:58 30 V1 75 M
90 95 GOURMELON Christine 01:32:27 33:10 1 V2 15 F
91 15 GALLIOT Martine 01:32:32 33:15 2 V2 16 F
92 106 THIBAUD Jean-Pierre 01:32:50 33:33 16 V2 76 M
93 140 TRIOLO GĂ©rard 01:33:01 33:44 17 V2 77 M Bourg en Bresse Triathlon
94 91 MARTY Patrick 01:34:04 34:47 18 V2 78 M
95 32 CARRON Fabrice 01:35:14 35:57 31 V1 79 M
96 44 INGEGNERI Pierre 01:35:14 35:57 32 V1 80 M
97 74 TEXIER Emmanuel 01:36:43 37:26 19 V2 81 M
98 77 FOUQUET Didier 01:36:45 37:28 33 V1 82 M
99 87 BERTRAND SĂ©bastien 01:37:12 37:55 34 V1 83 M
100 59 AIBAR Fabrice 01:37:13 37:56 35 V1 84 M
101 135 CROUIN David 01:37:22 38:05 36 V1 85 M
102 49 ROCH Amandine 01:37:26 38:09 9 SE 17 F
103 27 SPITZNER Laurent 01:37:27 38:10 27 SE 86 M
104 150 GONZALES Audrey 01:37:29 38:12 10 SE 18 F Ambérieu Marathon
105 109 PRAT Aymerick 01:37:29 38:12 37 V1 87 M
106 128 VIOLANTE Vincent 01:37:40 38:23 38 V1 88 M
107 149 ARMANET Claude 01:38:13 38:56 39 V1 89 M
108 164 DONIN Christian 01:38:15 38:58 20 V2 90 M
109 163 JACQUES BĂ©atrice 01:38:15 38:58 6 V1 19 F Grand Fond Bressan
110 7 DUCULTY Marie 01:38:19 39:02 3 V2 20 F
111 13 MACHERAS Laurent 01:38:23 39:06 40 V1 91 M
112 115 GERARDI Joseph 01:39:25 40:08 21 V2 92 M
113 116 CHAUFFRUT Christophe 01:39:25 40:08 22 V2 93 M
114 37 QUEANT François jean 01:39:50 40:33 23 V2 94 M
115 125 SIBOULOTTE Christophe 01:40:11 40:54 24 V2 95 M
116 62 VIGNERON Valérie 01:40:26 41:09 4 V2 21 F
117 38 ALEXANDRE Jacques 01:41:02 41:45 41 V1 96 M
118 71 CÂŚUR Basilia 01:41:05 41:48 1 V3 22 F
119 29 CHARVET Xavier 01:41:11 41:54 28 SE 97 M
120 21 BORDERIEUX Christophe 01:41:15 41:58 29 SE 98 M
121 63 DUCHENE Fabienne 01:42:35 43:18 5 V2 23 F
122 70 GOIFFON David 01:43:04 43:47 42 V1 99 M
123 24 DUCROS Anne-laure 01:43:05 43:48 11 SE 24 F AMBERIEU MARATHON
124 48 LARGERON Coralie 01:43:05 43:48 12 SE 25 F
125 102 PREVIEU Richard 01:44:00 44:43 43 V1 100 M
126 97 ALBERTY Didier 01:44:00 44:43 44 V1 101 M Free Runners
127 98 JEGOU Sylvie 01:44:00 44:43 6 V2 26 F Free Runners
128 119 VARVARANDE Alexis 01:45:04 45:47 30 SE 102 M
129 46 PICHOT Caroline 01:45:26 46:09 7 V1 27 F
130 47 LEGER JĂ©rĂ´me 01:45:26 46:09 45 V1 103 M
131 165 BUFFARD Nathalie 01:46:13 46:56 8 V1 28 F Ambérieu Marathon
132 141 DUC Christophe 01:46:42 47:25 31 SE 104 M
133 31 FOUCAULT Bertrand 01:46:53 47:36 32 SE 105 M
134 105 HUSSON David 01:47:03 47:46 33 SE 106 M
135 8 MESTAS Laetitia 01:47:26 48:09 9 V1 29 F
136 50 MAURICE Ninon 01:47:40 48:23 13 SE 30 F
137 117 WIDERKHER Francis 01:49:45 50:28 4 V3 107 M
138 84 COCHAUD Guillaume 01:51:08 51:51 46 V1 108 M
139 154 GOMBOLZ Damien 01:51:15 51:58 34 SE 109 M
140 43 OMARI Luines 01:52:28 53:11 47 V1 110 M
141 67 JANNIN Hubert 01:54:16 54:59 35 SE 111 M
142 112 RICHER Jean-François 01:59:32 01:00:15 5 V3 112 M
143 23 ANGELOT Jean-michel 01:59:48 01:00:31 48 V1 113 M
144 73 ANGELOT Gilbert 02:00:38 01:01:21 1 V4 114 M
145 61 DUJEANCOURT Mylene 02:04:21 01:05:04 7 V2 31 F
146 99 PACALLON Chrystelle 02:06:06 01:06:49 10 V1 32 F
147 100 FALLOT Karine 02:06:06 01:06:49 14 SE 33 F
148 39 MARTIN Magaly 02:11:10 01:11:53 15 SE 34 F
149 83 FRIOCOURT Julien 02:26:38 01:27:21 36 SE 115 M
150 82 BOUTROY Caroline 02:26:38 01:27:21 16 SE 35 F
  La Gaillardaise - Les Ptis Ponts 17km - ChronomĂ©trage Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :