F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
151 ADRIENE Eric V1 M Ambérieu Marathon 1509892
59 AIBAR Fabrice V1 M
97 ALBERTY Didier V1 M Free Runners 1831059
38 ALEXANDRE Jacques V1 M
147 ALLAUME Didier V2 M
23 ANGELOT Jean-michel V1 M
73 ANGELOT Gilbert V4 M
149 ARMANET Claude V1 M
36 BACHELIER Zoé SE F US OYONNAX 1965281
101 BEAUNE Nicolas V1 M Free Runners 1699021
162 BENTO-PEREIRA David ES M
45 BERTRAND Jérôme V1 M
87 BERTRAND Sébastien V1 M
94 BLANCHET Marion SE F
145 BLATRIX Estelle V1 F
21 BORDERIEUX Christophe SE M
90 BOSSAN Loïc SE M
82 BOUTROY Caroline SE F
142 BOUVARD Philippe V2 M US OYONNAX 1485566
165 BUFFARD Nathalie V1 F Ambérieu Marathon 1559294
132 CALARD Jean SE M
72 CARLOT Fabrice V1 M
32 CARRON Fabrice V1 M
152 CHANUT Morgan SE M Ambérieu Marathon 1564628
29 CHARVET Xavier SE M
14 CHATELET Andy SE M
116 CHAUFFRUT Christophe V2 M
88 CHOVET Guillaume SE M
60 CLECHET Thierry V2 M
84 COCHAUD Guillaume V1 M
35 CONSTANT Michel V3 M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 1177620
135 CROUIN David V1 M
114 CUZENARD Alain V3 M
71 CŒUR Basilia V3 F
26 D ANELLO Fabien V1 M AMBERIEU MARATHON 2062109
79 DE ALMEIDA Filipe V1 M
6 DEMICHELIS Nicolas V1 M
25 DESCOURS Karine V1 F US OYONNAX 1824337
127 DIOP Samba V1 M
110 DJAALEB Kamel V2 M Athlétic Club Tassin 1296183
108 DOITRAND Emmanuel V1 M
164 DONIN Christian V2 M
148 DONZE Jean-Pascal SE M
5 DREVET Pascal V1 M
134 DUBOISSET Nicolas V1 M Free Runners 2045505
141 DUC Christophe SE M
63 DUCHENE Fabienne V2 F
104 DUCOURTIEUX Jean-Pierre V3 M Free Runners 119099
24 DUCROS Anne-laure SE F AMBERIEU MARATHON 1918481
7 DUCULTY Marie V2 F
143 DUJARDIN Christophe V1 M EFS RA Triathlon A77556C
61 DUJEANCOURT Mylene V2 F
111 EDEL Amandine SE F
56 ESCANDE Guillaume SE M
80 ESCANDE Robin SE M
100 FALLOT Karine SE F
2 FATIGUET Alexandre V1 M
1 FATIGUET Martine SE F
28 FEDEROWICZ Nicolas SE M
19 FERGEAU Frédéric V1 M
31 FOUCAULT Bertrand SE M
77 FOUQUET Didier V1 M
123 FOURON Yann SE M
83 FRIOCOURT Julien SE M
15 GALLIOT Martine V2 F
115 GERARDI Joseph V2 M
70 GOIFFON David V1 M
154 GOMBOLZ Damien SE M
150 GONZALES Audrey SE F Ambérieu Marathon 1713393
96 GOURMELON Ronan V2 M
95 GOURMELON Christine V2 F
75 GRAZZIA Magali V1 F
129 GUEDJ Jean-Yves SE M
105 HUSSON David SE M
44 INGEGNERI Pierre V1 M
133 JACQUEMOT Pierre-Philippe SE M
163 JACQUES Béatrice V1 F Grand Fond Bressan
55 JACQUES Etienne SE M
67 JANNIN Hubert SE M
58 JEANTON Olivier V1 M
98 JEGOU Sylvie V2 F Free Runners 1831061
103 JUSTAMON Stéphane V1 M
66 LAFONT Eric V1 M
33 LANNUZEL Jean-yves V2 M
48 LARGERON Coralie SE F
20 LAURAIN Robert V2 M
18 LE BLAVEC Ludovic SE M
139 LEGEAY Xavier SE M
146 LEGENDRE Julien SE M
47 LEGER Jérôme V1 M
159 LEVENT Davide V2 M AC BALAN 694326
34 LICATESE Thierry V1 M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 1379385
137 LIMERE Franck V1 M
13 MACHERAS Laurent V1 M
9 MALIN Severine SE F UA VERSAILLES 1243121
39 MARTIN Magaly SE F
131 MARTIN Jérôme SE M
91 MARTY Patrick V2 M
40 MATURA Hervé V2 M
50 MAURICE Ninon SE F
157 MENDES Carlos V2 M
54 MESSALTA Laurent V1 M
3 MESSELET Anaïs SE F AMBERIEU MARATHON 1514358
8 MESTAS Laetitia V1 F
64 MOLOWA Gaëlle V1 F
16 MOYRET Christian V1 M
42 MUNCK Frédéric SE M LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB
69 MURAT Pierre V1 M BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
93 NAGOT Fabrice V2 M
43 OMARI Luines V1 M
99 PACALLON Chrystelle V1 F
156 PAGE Pierrick SE M Team New Balance A52452L
124 PAREYRE Christian V2 M ASC BALAN 717307
22 PAYEN Tony SE M ASVEL TRIATHLON
126 PEREIRA David SE M
89 PERRET Grégory V1 M
46 PICHOT Caroline V1 F
130 PONSARD Gaétan SE M
136 PONSIN Eric V2 M US OYONNAX 1276289
109 PRAT Aymerick V1 M
102 PREVIEU Richard V1 M
120 PROMONET Bruno V2 M
37 QUEANT François jean V2 M
41 QUEIROS DE OLIVEIRA Carlos V1 M
112 RICHER Jean-François V3 M
85 RIGNANESE Sébastien V1 M
138 RIVAT André V2 M
49 ROCH Amandine SE F
160 ROGNARD Laurent V1 M ASC BALAN 428011
92 RUELEN Anne V1 F Ambérieu Marathon 178621
122 RUIZ DELGADO Léo SE M
125 SIBOULOTTE Christophe V2 M
52 SIMON Carine SE F
27 SPITZNER Laurent SE M
74 TEXIER Emmanuel V2 M
106 THIBAUD Jean-Pierre V2 M
107 THIBAUD Julie ES F
113 THYON Richard V1 M
153 TISSERAND Jérôme V1 M
57 TISSOT Fabien SE M
65 TREBOUET Stéphane V1 M
140 TRIOLO Gérard V2 M Bourg en Bresse Triathlon 0280227M
53 TUREAU Audrey SE F AMBERIEU MARATHON 759198
76 VAN DEN BROEK Antoine SE M
119 VARVARANDE Alexis SE M
51 VERON Cyril SE M
62 VIGNERON Valérie V2 F
128 VIOLANTE Vincent V1 M
161 VITALI Fabien V1 M
117 WIDERKHER Francis V3 M
  La Gaillardaise - Les Ptis Ponts 17km - Chronométrage Perf Event 2018
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :