F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 784 CHEVALIER MAXIME 00:15:38 1 SE 1 M S/L ASPTT GRENOBLE
2 703 CHATYS PRZEMYSLAW 00:15:44 06 2 SE 2 M EA LE CREUSOT / KS KOZIOLEK KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
3 793 SOULIER OLIVIER 00:16:20 42 3 SE 3 M AC CHENOVE
4 804 DORAS NATHAN 00:16:31 53 1 CA 4 M DIJON UC*
5 857 HDOUCH Kamal 00:16:45 01:07 4 SE 5 M DIJON DUC
6 713 SAALAH WARSAME MOHAMED 00:16:54 01:16 1 JU 6 M ACR DIJON
7 812 MALDONADO GUILLAUME 00:17:16 01:38 5 SE 7 M ALES CEVENNES
8 816 CODDET Clyde 00:17:19 01:41 6 SE 8 M DIJON UC*
9 710 CASTELLA PIERRE 00:17:30 01:52 2 JU 9 M DIJON UC*
10 815 LOPEZ Mathéo 00:18:59 03:21 2 CA 10 M DIJON TRIATHLON
11 819 MARTEAU Romain 00:19:08 03:30 7 SE 11 M
12 724 DALANCON BAPTISTE 00:19:34 03:56 3 CA 12 M S/L DUC ATHLETISME SOMBERNON
13 838 BERNARDOT Tom 00:19:50 04:12 4 CA 13 M
14 702 SAUVAGEOT PHILIPPE 00:19:56 04:18 1 V1 14 M
15 824 LEGUY Jeremy 00:20:03 04:25 8 SE 15 M
16 836 BELIN CLARA 00:20:03 04:25 1 CA 1 F DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON
17 786 VARNEY DIDIER 00:20:08 04:30 1 V2 16 M
18 837 PIERRE JASON 00:20:10 04:32 9 SE 17 M ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL.
19 822 NINACH Hassan 00:20:15 04:37 2 V2 18 M
20 794 BARBE OLIVIER 00:20:27 04:49 2 V1 19 M COURIR A SENNECEY
21 740 MORIEUX PIERRE 00:20:30 04:52 10 SE 20 M
22 726 LAURENT FREDERIC 00:20:53 05:15 3 V1 21 M
23 755 FURET STEPHANE 00:20:58 05:20 4 V1 22 M TERRE DE RUNNING
24 742 LACROIX-SAMPER SOLENE 00:21:01 05:23 1 JU 2 F S/L ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE
25 737 BONDOUX ROMAIN 00:21:18 05:40 11 SE 23 M
26 831 HAZZI YOUNES 00:21:19 05:41 5 CA 24 M
27 723 DALANCON CLEMENT 00:21:23 05:45 6 CA 25 M S/L DUC ATHLETISME SOMBERNON
28 758 BODOIGNET ISABELLE 00:21:32 05:54 1 SE 3 F
29 769 FOURNIER CAROLE 00:21:51 06:13 2 SE 4 F ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
30 741 ANOUAR-TOBLER MAEL 00:21:56 06:18 12 SE 26 M
31 715 ZANINI MATHILDE 00:22:01 06:23 2 CA 5 F FONTAINE VOLLEY
32 736 LAIR ANTOINE 00:22:04 06:26 7 CA 27 M SENS TRIATHLON
33 811 LAUVERGNAT CLET 00:22:11 06:33 1 V3 28 M AJA MARATHON
34 853 MANSANO Marine 00:22:16 06:38 3 CA 6 F
35 820 CONTE GILLES 00:22:17 06:39 2 V3 29 M
36 730 MATA ALEXIS 00:22:18 06:40 8 CA 30 M
37 731 PETITE CHRISTINE 00:22:32 06:54 1 V2 7 F
38 854 GROSSET Annaelle 00:22:33 06:55 4 CA 8 F
39 841 GUTFRIND LEO 00:22:48 07:10 3 JU 31 M AJVN
40 727 GIRAULT MATHIEU 00:23:01 07:23 9 CA 32 M
41 821 GARIMA Luc 00:23:03 07:25 5 V1 33 M UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTE DE VENAREY LES LAUMES ATHLETISME
42 795 LABORDE MATHIEU 00:23:47 08:09 13 SE 34 M
43 802 BOURGEOIS RÉGIS 00:23:50 08:12 3 V2 35 M TRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS
44 714 MEO ANDRÉ 00:23:58 08:20 4 V2 36 M
45 827 COPINET Jean 00:24:35 08:57 3 V3 37 M
46 712 FANTON EMMA 00:24:48 09:10 5 CA 9 F ACR DIJON
47 734 LENHOF MARIE-JEANNE 00:24:56 09:18 2 V2 10 F ASPTT DIJON
48 858 MESSOUSSA Mehdi 00:25:05 09:27 6 V1 38 M
49 780 PORCHEROT DAVID 00:25:07 09:29 10 CA 39 M
50 829 GROSPERRIN Othilie 00:25:33 09:55 6 CA 11 F
51 733 SPRINGINSFELD INGRID 00:25:43 10:05 3 SE 12 F ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
52 439 PAILLARD ALEXIS 00:25:54 10:16 14 SE 40 M
53 771 PASCAL LUCIE 00:25:59 10:21 2 JU 13 F STADE AUXERRE
54 745 LE MONTAGNER JACQUES 00:26:19 10:41 4 V3 41 M SA AUTUN
55 716 SABRE CHRISTINE 00:26:21 10:43 3 V2 14 F
56 748 JEANNIN FRANÇOISE 00:26:25 10:47 4 V2 15 F
57 832 MARONNAT EVELYNE 00:26:31 10:53 5 V2 16 F
58 764 PORTO ANTONINO 00:26:39 11:01 7 V1 42 M ASPTT AUXERRE
59 823 BENO Chloé 00:26:52 11:14 4 SE 17 F
60 796 SPECK DENIS 00:27:08 11:30 5 V3 43 M
61 845 SENE Alexis 00:27:31 11:53 15 SE 44 M
62 776 LIVCHOUNE LUCIE 00:27:34 11:56 7 CA 18 F
63 782 PORCHEROT LAURENT 00:27:34 11:56 5 V2 45 M
64 738 PERNIN LAURA 00:27:41 12:03 5 SE 19 F
65 754 LACHAT NATHALIE 00:27:58 12:20 6 SE 20 F
66 859 MATA Aurelie 00:28:27 12:49 7 SE 21 F
67 830 MONTENOT YAMINA 00:28:28 12:50 6 V2 22 F
68 840 BREDA CLEMENCE 00:28:28 12:50 1 ES 23 F
69 844 AUBRY Lucile 00:28:37 12:59 8 SE 24 F
70 735 CHALET VIRGINIE 00:28:48 13:10 1 V1 25 F
71 846 LAUDE Dolene 00:28:55 13:17 9 SE 26 F
72 826 GILLES Henri 00:28:58 13:20 6 V3 46 M
73 729 VALLAZ YVES 00:29:00 13:22 7 V3 47 M FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE
74 785 GIBOZ LAURA 00:29:00 13:22 2 ES 27 F DIJON TRIATHLON
75 728 SOUDAIN JULIE 00:29:11 13:33 10 SE 28 F ASCE 21
76 807 MAGNIER ELISE 00:29:38 14:00 8 CA 29 F CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL
77 808 MAGNIER FREDERIC 00:29:38 14:00 6 V2 48 M CA BAR/AUBE - BAYEL
78 839 GAGOU Nathalie 00:29:44 14:06 7 V2 30 F
79 768 HEITZ TIPHAINE 00:29:46 14:08 11 SE 31 F ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21
80 818 QUINTAR ANNIE 00:29:50 14:12 8 V2 32 F
81 706 REGENT NATHALIE 00:29:50 14:12 2 V1 33 F
82 773 ROSSIGNOL ISABELLE 00:29:51 14:13 12 SE 34 F
83 856 STOLTZ Anne-Lise 00:30:08 14:30 13 SE 35 F
84 789 BORSATO LAETITIA 00:30:09 14:31 3 V1 36 F
85 790 BORSATO NICOLAS 00:30:09 14:31 8 V1 49 M
86 834 PARIZOT LAURA 00:30:11 14:33 3 ES 37 F
87 770 PASCAL VALERIE 00:30:14 14:36 4 V1 38 F
88 707 JACQUEMOT CHRISTELLE 00:30:26 14:48 5 V1 39 F
89 787 MARTINACHE MÉGANE 00:30:28 14:50 14 SE 40 F
90 778 PORTERET SANDRINE 00:30:40 15:02 6 V1 41 F
91 777 PORTERET ESTELLE 00:30:40 15:02 3 JU 42 F
92 718 FICHOT EMILIE 00:30:41 15:03 15 SE 43 F
93 717 NEUGNOT ANGELIQUE 00:30:42 15:04 16 SE 44 F
94 743 PIQUARD CHRISTELLE 00:30:57 15:19 7 V1 45 F
95 756 LOCATELLI SANDRA 00:31:03 15:25 8 V1 46 F ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21
96 800 LIEVRE ROMANELLA 00:31:31 15:53 17 SE 47 F AJVN
97 799 PASCAL ROMAIN 00:31:32 15:54 16 SE 50 M AJVN
98 747 CARLET DIMITRI 00:31:33 15:55 17 SE 51 M
99 851 BERGER Fabrice 00:31:38 16:00 7 V2 52 M
100 852 BERGER Catherine 00:31:38 16:00 9 V1 48 F
101 749 BARNABÉ ANNE 00:31:40 16:02 9 V2 49 F
102 775 DELAPORTE MARINE 00:31:50 16:12 18 SE 50 F DIJON TRIATHLON
103 721 LEPATRE STEPHANIE 00:31:52 16:14 10 V1 51 F RETINOSTOP
104 809 BONELLI MARIE-FRANCE 00:32:01 16:23 19 SE 52 F
105 798 BLJAKCORI FANNY 00:32:01 16:23 20 SE 53 F
106 772 NICOLIER ERIC 00:32:04 16:26 8 V2 53 M
107 825 BOUDIER Sandrine 00:32:21 16:43 21 SE 54 F
108 833 PIERRE MARLENE 00:32:25 16:47 4 JU 55 F
109 849 THEURET Anais 00:32:25 16:47 5 JU 56 F
110 774 MARTINACHE CHLOÉ 00:32:30 16:52 9 CA 57 F
111 759 BOISSET CLEA 00:32:33 16:55 6 JU 58 F
112 761 PORTO CLOTILDE 00:32:43 17:05 4 ES 59 F
113 763 PORTO SYLVIE 00:32:43 17:05 11 V1 60 F ASPTT AUXERRE
114 762 PORTO ROMAIN 00:32:44 17:06 18 SE 54 M
115 720 VIVIER MARIE-SOPHIE 00:32:49 17:11 22 SE 61 F RETINOSTOP
116 760 NONNET DEBORAH 00:32:54 17:16 12 V1 62 F
117 732 ROUSSEL VALÉRIE 00:33:07 17:29 13 V1 63 F
118 797 KHIEU STEFFIE 00:33:07 17:29 23 SE 64 F
119 828 FATET Françoise 00:33:29 17:51 1 V3 65 F
120 835 PETIT ALINE 00:33:29 17:51 14 V1 66 F TERRE DE RUNNING
121 757 LOCATELLI FLAVIE 00:33:49 18:11 10 CA 67 F ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21
122 767 LEGRAS ALICE 00:34:15 18:37 15 V1 68 F SA AUTUN
123 781 GILLARD ADELINE 00:34:22 18:44 24 SE 69 F
124 719 DUBARD VANESSA 00:34:30 18:52 25 SE 70 F
125 813 VICENS LAURENT 00:34:37 18:59 19 SE 55 M TERRE DE RUNNING
126 746 COQUET NATHALIE 00:34:39 19:01 10 V2 71 F AJVN
127 843 SENE Camille 00:34:46 19:08 26 SE 72 F
128 817 JONVAC NOAN 00:34:50 19:12 1 MI 73 F SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE
129 814 CLAIR Christine 00:35:11 19:33 16 V1 74 F
130 803 FRASER G 00:35:12 19:34 27 SE 75 F
131 709 THEPENIER PIERRE-ETIENNE 00:35:21 19:43 9 V1 56 M
132 708 THEPENIER JULY 00:35:21 19:43 17 V1 76 F
133 788 JOVIGNOT GWENDOLINE 00:35:33 19:55 28 SE 77 F
134 783 BEAURIN-FRECHOU ESTHER 00:35:33 19:55 18 V1 78 F
135 753 HOOFT MARINE 00:35:40 20:02 5 ES 79 F
136 752 HOOFT ANDRE 00:35:40 20:02 9 V2 57 M
137 751 LACROIX NICOLAS 00:35:40 20:02 20 SE 58 M
138 750 LACROIX ADELINE 00:35:40 20:02 29 SE 80 F
139 705 GOUDOT DENISE 00:36:11 20:33 2 V3 81 F
140 792 RACLOT PARTRICIA 00:36:21 20:43 19 V1 82 F
141 791 RACLOT LIONEL 00:36:22 20:44 10 V1 59 M
142 722 SOTTY AGNES 00:36:32 20:54 20 V1 83 F RETINOSTOP
143 848 MENAGE Anne 00:36:46 21:08 21 V1 84 F
144 847 MENAGE Christophe 00:36:46 21:08 11 V1 60 M
145 765 BOULLIER WILLY 00:36:53 21:15 12 V1 61 M
146 842 GUTFRIND NATHALIE 00:37:12 21:34 22 V1 85 F AJVN
147 744 LEGER HELENE 00:37:35 21:57 11 V2 86 F
148 739 TROI LÉA 00:40:24 24:46 6 ES 87 F CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB
149 701 MAILLARD LAURA 00:41:43 26:05 30 SE 88 F
150 850 THEURET Magali 00:41:51 26:13 31 SE 89 F
  FOULEES DU LAC KIR 5KM - PERF EVENT 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :