F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 5 NSENGIYUMVA Dieudonne 00:30:02 1 SE 1 M
2 3 KORIR Charles 00:30:28 26 2 SE 2 M
3 390 MARGIRIER Mathis 00:31:06 01:04 1 ES 3 M
4 207 CLAVIER Geoffrey 00:31:10 01:08 1 V1 4 M AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
5 4 SUGUT Eliud kimutai 00:32:34 02:32 3 SE 5 M
6 339 AUREILLE Magali 00:34:23 04:21 1 SE 1 F S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
7 381 VAUDREVILLE Laurent 00:34:33 04:31 2 V1 6 M SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
8 194 MOCELLIN Gregory 00:34:38 04:36 4 SE 7 M ASPTT ANNECY
9 254 DUPONCHEZ Vivien 00:35:17 05:15 3 V1 8 M
10 352 COLBALCHINI Sylvain 00:35:18 05:16 5 SE 9 M
11 223 SEAUME David 00:35:26 05:24 4 V1 10 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
12 268 DI DOMIZIO Gabriel 00:35:35 05:33 6 SE 11 M
13 393 SOUBELET Eric 00:36:05 06:03 1 V2 12 M AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE
14 319 REBOUL Olivier 00:36:06 06:04 5 V1 13 M
15 337 GAY-PAGEON Marion 00:36:11 06:09 2 SE 2 F S/L AL ECHIROLLES
16 399 CONNINX Lea 00:36:18 06:16 3 SE 3 F
17 232 CASSIAU Nicolas 00:36:20 06:18 6 V1 14 M
18 188 BAUDA Pierre 00:36:55 06:53 7 V1 15 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
19 397 DAN Quentin 00:37:37 07:35 7 SE 16 M GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
20 40 COSO Guillaume 00:37:55 07:53 8 SE 17 M
21 275 RIVIERE Joseph 00:37:56 07:54 9 SE 18 M
22 216 ARNAUD Franck 00:38:03 08:01 8 V1 19 M
23 379 RIVIERE Gregoire 00:38:16 08:14 10 SE 20 M
24 251 PRADOS Vincent 00:38:17 08:15 2 V2 21 M
25 245 DESBRUS Thomas 00:38:24 08:22 11 SE 22 M
26 84 BOUVIER-RAMBAUD Stephane 00:38:25 08:23 12 SE 23 M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE
27 210 REMY Lionel 00:38:41 08:39 1 V3 24 M GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME*
28 150 COTTAZ Patrick 00:39:14 09:12 2 ES 25 M
29 42 VERBEKE Damien 00:39:17 09:15 9 V1 26 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
30 250 PRATO Maxime 00:39:19 09:17 3 ES 27 M S/L US VIZILLE
31 389 LARNICOL Titouan 00:39:20 09:18 13 SE 28 M
32 135 GARNIER Christophe 00:39:20 09:18 14 SE 29 M
33 25 PONCET Laurent 00:39:30 09:28 10 V1 30 M
34 54 BERTHOLEY Sylvain 00:39:56 09:54 15 SE 31 M
35 110 RONDOT LoĂŻc 00:40:06 10:04 16 SE 32 M
36 279 GONZALEZ Thomas 00:40:07 10:05 17 SE 33 M S/L ASPTT GRENOBLE
37 244 DESBRUS Quentin 00:40:09 10:07 4 ES 34 M
38 94 CLATOT Antoine 00:40:15 10:13 18 SE 35 M
39 413 LECOQ Joris 00:40:18 10:16 19 SE 36 M
40 338 DE BERNON Laurent 00:40:20 10:18 11 V1 37 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
41 384 LAMBERT Adrien 00:40:22 10:20 20 SE 38 M
42 153 DEBROSSE Corentin 00:40:22 10:20 21 SE 39 M
43 58 HASPERUE Gabriel 00:40:28 10:26 22 SE 40 M GRESIATHLE
44 77 GIGANTE Philippe 00:40:31 10:29 12 V1 41 M
45 329 ARRAMY François 00:40:38 10:36 23 SE 42 M
46 306 MOLIST Pascal 00:40:38 10:36 13 V1 43 M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE
47 48 ROUX Pierre-louis 00:40:39 10:37 24 SE 44 M
48 262 MAURO Jonathan 00:40:45 10:43 25 SE 45 M
49 317 CHEVALIER Lionel 00:40:45 10:43 14 V1 46 M
50 386 VIVIEN Gaetan 00:40:47 10:45 26 SE 47 M
51 267 BATAILLE Maxime 00:40:54 10:52 27 SE 48 M
52 28 POIRIER Frédéric 00:40:57 10:55 3 V2 49 M
53 415 PASSI Jean-jacques 00:41:04 11:02 28 SE 50 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
54 385 EGGER Anne Marie 00:41:06 11:04 1 V1 4 F
55 168 BLAIS Richard 00:41:17 11:15 4 V2 51 M
56 46 POULENARD Pierre 00:41:19 11:17 5 ES 52 M
57 322 BATTARD Didier 00:41:20 11:18 29 SE 53 M
58 157 SOUKIASSIAN Yann 00:41:22 11:20 1 JU 54 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
59 154 BOUCHOUX Sebastien 00:41:23 11:21 15 V1 55 M
60 74 FAURE Nathalie 00:41:29 11:27 4 SE 5 F
61 291 MORGAND Robin 00:41:30 11:28 1 CA 56 M
62 354 ARGOUD Quentin 00:41:30 11:28 30 SE 57 M
63 269 HALLER Emmanuel 00:41:37 11:35 16 V1 58 M
64 114 LOPES DE CARVALHO Innocent 00:41:51 11:49 5 V2 59 M
65 286 HOUSSIN Dimitri 00:41:53 11:51 17 V1 60 M S/L ASPTT GRENOBLE
66 182 BETRAOUI Jean pierre 00:42:01 11:59 18 V1 61 M
67 52 AIT AISSA Madjid 00:42:25 12:23 19 V1 62 M
68 298 DESSUS Christophe 00:42:51 12:49 6 V2 63 M
69 47 ?Dossard #47 00:43:02 13:00 31 SE 64 M
70 281 FONDACARO Andrea 00:43:04 13:02 20 V1 65 M
71 271 BAFFERT Romain 00:43:04 13:02 21 V1 66 M
72 169 YESSAAD Mehdi 00:43:12 13:10 32 SE 67 M
73 228 ZAZA Laurent 00:43:20 13:18 33 SE 68 M
74 104 VALESCH Marc 00:43:28 13:26 22 V1 69 M
75 160 PELTIER Nicolas 00:43:32 13:30 23 V1 70 M
76 406 EDUARDO-PEDONE Francis 00:43:33 13:31 7 V2 71 M
77 131 SORIANO RĂ©my 00:43:33 13:31 34 SE 72 M
78 366 FARGET Olivier 00:43:33 13:31 24 V1 73 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
79 284 LOPEZ Karen 00:43:36 13:34 5 SE 6 F
80 163 CUSANNO Damien 00:43:39 13:37 35 SE 74 M
81 412 MATEO Joachim 00:43:41 13:39 36 SE 75 M
82 256 CROLET Jean-noël 00:43:44 13:42 2 V3 76 M
83 112 CHAMARRO Jesus 00:44:09 14:07 8 V2 77 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
84 173 DAGUIER Anthony 00:44:26 14:24 25 V1 78 M
85 133 GAUTHIER Raphael 00:44:33 14:31 37 SE 79 M
86 221 ROBINE Christophe 00:44:36 14:34 26 V1 80 M
87 276 SAUVAN Nicolas 00:44:39 14:37 27 V1 81 M S/L AL VOIRON
88 343 PERKINS Adrian 00:44:41 14:39 3 V3 82 M
89 409 DUPONT-FERRIER Alexis 00:44:42 14:40 28 V1 83 M
90 27 LASBLEIZ Yoann 00:44:42 14:40 38 SE 84 M
91 368 SORIANO Daniel 00:44:51 14:49 39 SE 85 M
92 264 STOCKHAUSEN Johann 00:44:53 14:51 29 V1 86 M
93 171 ROSSET Yves 00:44:57 14:55 9 V2 87 M AS FONTAINE
94 18 DOMINGUEZ Patrick 00:45:11 15:09 10 V2 88 M
95 372 FILIOL Hubert 00:45:30 15:28 40 SE 89 M
96 395 GOYET Claire 00:45:31 15:29 6 SE 7 F
97 220 CASALI Aurelien 00:45:34 15:32 41 SE 90 M
98 212 BOUCHET Mathieu 00:45:38 15:36 42 SE 91 M
99 72 GAL Lionnel 00:45:42 15:40 30 V1 92 M
100 165 BELLINA Giuseppe 00:45:45 15:43 11 V2 93 M
101 382 JALLUD Nicolas 00:45:54 15:52 43 SE 94 M
102 249 ROUX Sebastien 00:46:05 16:03 44 SE 95 M
103 410 DURAND Nicolas 00:46:06 16:04 45 SE 96 M
104 35 SAPORITO Antoine 00:46:11 16:09 12 V2 97 M
105 242 BERRUYER David 00:46:14 16:12 46 SE 98 M
106 258 DUNAUD Cyrille 00:46:17 16:15 31 V1 99 M
107 166 MATHAIS Alain 00:46:19 16:17 13 V2 100 M
108 106 JULLIEN Georges 00:46:25 16:23 1 V4 101 M
109 501 GIRAUD Johnny 00:46:29 16:27 32 V1 102 M
110 196 TOLLENAERE Hervé 00:46:30 16:28 14 V2 103 M US OYONNAX
111 383 BUISSON Pascal 00:46:34 16:32 47 SE 104 M
112 209 BROUSSET Tristan 00:46:39 16:37 48 SE 105 M
113 378 RIVIERE Gilles 00:46:44 16:42 15 V2 106 M
114 83 QUELIN Jean-claude 00:46:45 16:43 16 V2 107 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
115 174 BIDRON Jérémy 00:46:56 16:54 49 SE 108 M
116 218 CAVE Sylvere 00:46:58 16:56 33 V1 109 M
117 365 DEBROSSE Laurent 00:47:09 17:07 34 V1 110 M
118 411 VINCENOT Sanaé 00:47:13 17:11 2 V1 8 F
119 369 DEVELAY Stephane 00:47:13 17:11 50 SE 111 M
120 198 BREST Cedric 00:47:18 17:16 51 SE 112 M
121 64 PETIT Florian 00:47:21 17:19 52 SE 113 M
122 85 PHILIP David 00:47:22 17:20 35 V1 114 M
123 60 MANZOTTI Robin 00:47:25 17:23 53 SE 115 M
124 127 LEGEAI Maxence 00:47:37 17:35 2 CA 116 M
125 130 FAURY Jean-francois 00:47:39 17:37 17 V2 117 M
126 147 FINET Eric 00:47:57 17:55 18 V2 118 M
127 139 AUFFRANC Alexandre 00:48:03 18:01 54 SE 119 M
128 255 MOURET Christophe 00:48:04 18:02 19 V2 120 M
129 222 PISU Romain 00:48:15 18:13 55 SE 121 M
130 296 COSTA Jean-yves 00:48:16 18:14 4 V3 122 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
131 260 WERNER Elodie 00:48:18 18:16 7 SE 9 F S/L GRENOBLE UC
132 111 FOUDIL Nourredine 00:48:21 18:19 20 V2 123 M
133 24 BAUSSAND Cyril 00:48:26 18:24 56 SE 124 M
134 71 GAL Clara 00:48:28 18:26 1 CA 10 F
135 225 FOURNIER Benjamin 00:48:28 18:26 57 SE 125 M
136 137 BABAKAN Kouros 00:48:29 18:27 58 SE 126 M
137 266 XAYAMATH David 00:48:35 18:33 59 SE 127 M
138 418 METOU'OU Johnson 00:48:38 18:36 21 V2 128 M
139 246 AZZARO Hélène 00:48:39 18:37 3 V1 11 F
140 283 MAZZILLI Gilbert 00:48:41 18:39 22 V2 129 M ES SAINT-MARTIN-D'HERES
141 387 CHEVALLIER Christophe 00:48:45 18:43 60 SE 130 M
142 69 LEMOINE Christophe 00:48:48 18:46 36 V1 131 M
143 187 HEINRICH Maxime 00:48:56 18:54 61 SE 132 M
144 361 BOYE Guillaume 00:48:58 18:56 62 SE 133 M
145 149 FESTA Romain 00:49:06 19:04 63 SE 134 M
146 327 CLEMENT Stephanie 00:49:10 19:08 4 V1 12 F
147 375 SARKIS Sarkis 00:49:14 19:12 64 SE 135 M
148 44 WEBER Virginie 00:49:16 19:14 5 V1 13 F
149 145 BONNET Alain 00:49:23 19:21 23 V2 136 M
150 178 FERRIERES Alexis 00:49:29 19:27 65 SE 137 M
151 214 GONZALEZ Jacques 00:49:33 19:31 5 V3 138 M
152 167 GRIAT Jean claude 00:49:42 19:40 24 V2 139 M
153 360 EGEA Philippe 00:49:53 19:51 37 V1 140 M
154 41 FATET Claude 00:49:59 19:57 6 V3 141 M
155 324 PELOSI Laurent 00:50:00 19:58 25 V2 142 M
156 328 FARLEY Andrew 00:50:00 19:58 66 SE 143 M
157 320 OSETE Patrice 00:50:00 19:58 38 V1 144 M
158 326 WATERREUS Ladislas 00:50:21 20:19 67 SE 145 M
159 61 DEGAN Gilbert 00:50:21 20:19 26 V2 146 M
160 126 TENTORINI Mathilde 00:50:31 20:29 1 ES 14 F
161 373 ALSON Claudia 00:50:33 20:31 6 V1 15 F
162 330 FABRIER Florent 00:50:49 20:47 3 CA 147 M
163 420 TORRES Henri 00:50:50 20:48 27 V2 148 M
164 82 ALBRIEUX Elodie 00:51:01 20:59 8 SE 16 F
165 265 NICOLAIDIS Laurent 00:51:03 21:01 39 V1 149 M
166 263 RIGAUD Thierry 00:51:06 21:04 28 V2 150 M
167 287 SORARU Franck 00:51:28 21:26 29 V2 151 M
168 78 VAZQUEZ Julien 00:51:34 21:32 68 SE 152 M
169 132 NUCCI Fabien 00:51:54 21:52 69 SE 153 M
170 235 PORCHEZ LĂ©o 00:51:58 21:56 70 SE 154 M
171 211 CUENOT Nima 00:52:06 22:04 7 V1 17 F
172 401 MARAOLINO Fabrice 00:52:16 22:14 40 V1 155 M
173 336 NEMOZ Luc 00:52:18 22:16 30 V2 156 M
174 75 LEGRAND Bérengère 00:52:19 22:17 9 SE 18 F
175 405 LOPPINET Francois 00:52:20 22:18 31 V2 157 M
176 318 MAURIN Nicolas 00:52:23 22:21 71 SE 158 M
177 273 SCARINGELLA Olivier 00:52:23 22:21 72 SE 159 M
178 334 BERTHON Jean françois 00:52:26 22:24 32 V2 160 M
179 134 CORNU Pascal 00:52:27 22:25 33 V2 161 M
180 240 RIQUET Fabrice 00:52:30 22:28 73 SE 162 M
181 231 CHAUSSET Eddy 00:52:33 22:31 74 SE 163 M
182 203 VASSEUR Remi 00:52:48 22:46 75 SE 164 M
183 285 DHELENS Carole 00:52:49 22:47 10 SE 19 F
184 162 SOUBIRAN Franck 00:52:49 22:47 34 V2 165 M
185 261 HOGSTROM CHAPUIS Maria 00:52:54 22:52 1 V2 20 F
186 277 MILESI Frédéric 00:52:57 22:55 41 V1 166 M
187 57 DELRUE Frédéric 00:53:02 23:00 35 V2 167 M
188 129 GUIGNIER Denis 00:53:10 23:08 42 V1 168 M
189 65 MICHY BĂ©atrice 00:53:11 23:09 11 SE 21 F
190 66 MICHY Thierry 00:53:11 23:09 43 V1 169 M
191 109 KIM COSAL Aurélie 00:53:12 23:10 12 SE 22 F
192 17 ADMIRAT Sylvain 00:53:14 23:12 36 V2 170 M
193 122 DUPUY Joël 00:53:16 23:14 37 V2 171 M
194 374 MANHES Pauline 00:53:19 23:17 13 SE 23 F
195 53 CLEMENT CĂ©cile 00:53:24 23:22 14 SE 24 F
196 370 HOINE Sebastien 00:53:32 23:30 76 SE 172 M
197 164 EXERTIER Anna 00:53:32 23:30 15 SE 25 F S/L GRENOBLE UC
198 19 OTT Emmanuelle 00:53:46 23:44 8 V1 26 F
199 146 GARDEL Melanie 00:53:46 23:44 16 SE 27 F
200 359 IOUJAS David 00:53:48 23:46 44 V1 173 M
  10km D'ECHIROLLES - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :