F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 175 MANTULET Gabin 00:38:03 1 SE 1 M GUC TRIATHLON
2 227 PRALONG SYLAIN 00:39:06 01:03 2 SE 2 M ALLIGATORS SEYNOD
3 219 MIGUEL Vincent 00:39:16 01:13 3 SE 3 M
4 188 DELICOURT Stephane 00:39:48 01:45 1 VE 4 M TRIALP MOIRANS
5 226 CARRON Stéphane 00:39:49 01:46 2 VE 5 M GUC
6 170 TERRANOVA Stephane 00:39:57 01:54 3 VE 6 M TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON
7 224 BRAYMAND Yann 00:40:30 02:27 4 SE 7 M Trialp Moirans
8 162 POULAIN Olivier 00:40:50 02:47 4 VE 8 M GUC TRIATHLON
9 223 CAZALS Frederic 00:40:51 02:48 5 VE 9 M Aquatique club Olympide
10 191 PERIER Nathan 00:42:16 04:13 5 SE 10 M LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON
11 209 PIGNEDE Pierre emmanuel 00:42:57 04:54 6 SE 11 M GUC TRIATHLON
12 187 VAZART Eric 00:43:09 05:06 1 CA 12 M RAIDALP BERAIDY
13 222 BUSLAPS Martin 00:43:16 05:13 2 CA 13 M
14 161 GUILLOT Martin 00:43:21 05:18 7 SE 14 M GUC TRIATHLON
15 164 GRITTI Yannis 00:43:34 05:31 6 VE 15 M TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON
16 190 COSSON Baptiste 00:44:37 06:34 8 SE 16 M
17 182 ROCHE Alexis 00:45:10 07:07 9 SE 17 M
18 179 GOMIS Bastien 00:45:11 07:08 10 SE 18 M
19 208 LECOSSOIS Marc 00:45:28 07:25 7 VE 19 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS
20 228 ?Dossard #228 00:45:33 07:30 11 SE 20 M
21 181 ROSSI David 00:45:42 07:39 8 VE 21 M
22 173 LAPERGUE Thierry 00:45:46 07:43 9 VE 22 M
23 184 GIROD Patrice 00:45:51 07:48 10 VE 23 M
24 174 PARMENTELAT Alizee 00:45:55 07:52 1 SE 1 F
25 192 GRAS Youri 00:46:16 08:13 11 VE 24 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS
26 178 BOUTANT Jerome 00:46:32 08:29 12 VE 25 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON
27 198 SKOPINSKI Mathieu 00:46:36 08:33 12 SE 26 M
28 204 MENDUNI Didier 00:48:32 10:29 13 VE 27 M
29 165 BILLET Nathalie 00:48:39 10:36 1 VE 2 F TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON
30 180 GARNIER Raphael 00:48:39 10:36 14 VE 28 M TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON
31 221 CHOSEROT Quentin 00:49:21 11:18 13 SE 29 M
32 207 PEYRON Benjamin 00:49:24 11:21 14 SE 30 M Chambéry Triathlon
33 205 BISSARDON Dominique 00:49:25 11:22 15 VE 31 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS
34 203 GINDRE Perrine 00:50:16 12:13 1 CA 3 F RAIDALP BERAIDY
35 225 CARRON Maxime 00:50:39 12:36 1 JU 32 M
36 168 DA MOTA Julien 00:50:47 12:44 15 SE 33 M
37 201 TAN Corentin 00:50:49 12:46 3 CA 34 M RAIDALP BERAIDY
38 185 GERMAIN Eddy 00:50:59 12:56 16 SE 35 M
39 177 VADCAR Christophe 00:51:08 13:05 16 VE 36 M
40 195 BOUNOUA LaĂŻd 00:51:34 13:31 17 VE 37 M GRESIVAUDAN TRIATHLON
41 172 FALGERE Philippe 00:51:49 13:46 18 VE 38 M TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON
42 196 GOUILLY Michel 00:51:51 13:48 19 VE 39 M
43 199 BELLET Clémentine 00:51:55 13:52 1 JU 4 F RAIDALP BERAIDY
44 200 BELLET Lise 00:51:59 13:56 2 CA 5 F RAIDALP BERAIDY
45 169 DAO Kevin 00:52:07 14:04 17 SE 40 M GUC TRIATHLON
46 163 TROUSSE Olivier 00:52:43 14:40 20 VE 41 M
47 171 DAVID SĂ©bastien 00:53:45 15:42 21 VE 42 M
48 189 BERTOLO Cyrille 00:54:41 16:38 18 SE 43 M MACH 3 TRIATHLON
49 202 MARZIN Stephane 00:55:26 17:23 22 VE 44 M LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON
50 193 DREVET David 00:56:47 18:44 23 VE 45 M
51 206 LEVAIN Maxence 00:56:48 18:45 19 SE 46 M
52 176 BRISSET Renaud 00:57:11 19:08 20 SE 47 M
53 166 CLAIRET Melanie 00:57:18 19:15 2 SE 6 F TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON
54 197 MENDUNI Alice 01:01:56 23:53 3 CA 7 F CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
55 186 TURGIS CĂ©dric 01:02:07 24:04 24 VE 48 M
  Duathlon S - Individuel - ChronomĂ©trage Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :