F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 635 SUGUT Eliud Kimutai 01:07:04 1 SE 1 M
2 639 TATAH Samir 01:10:25 03:21 1 V1 2 M DMA
3 530 LAURENT Max 01:10:58 03:54 2 SE 3 M
4 581 FINOT JĂ©rĂ´me 01:12:58 05:54 2 V1 4 M TERRE DE RUNNING LYON
5 607 BRUNETTA Arnaud 01:15:06 08:02 3 V1 5 M
6 529 COUTANT Teddy 01:17:26 10:22 3 SE 6 M TERRE DE RUNNING DĂ©CINES
7 552 DIANA Florian 01:17:46 10:42 1 ES 7 M
8 588 BOLLARD Olivier 01:18:08 11:04 4 SE 8 M E.LECLERC LYON 9èME
9 538 BARDET Maxime 01:19:01 11:57 5 SE 9 M DMA
10 640 FEVRIER Vincent 01:19:41 12:37 6 SE 10 M
11 576 SENDRA Guillaume 01:21:29 14:25 7 SE 11 M
12 577 ERRIGO Florian 01:21:56 14:52 8 SE 12 M
13 634 NASSOUR Mansour 01:22:13 15:09 1 V2 13 M ASPTT AUXERRE
14 637 BONORA Yves 01:22:19 15:15 4 V1 14 M
15 633 RIVIERE SĂ©bastien 01:23:03 15:59 5 V1 15 M ST PRIEST TRIATHLON
16 589 HEURTIER David 01:23:48 16:44 6 V1 16 M FOOTING RUNNING ANSE
17 578 CHAIR David 01:25:12 18:08 7 V1 17 M
18 556 CELLIER Adrien 01:25:39 18:35 9 SE 18 M FOULĂ©ES DE BEAUREGARD
19 523 DE ALMEIDA Filipe 01:26:17 19:13 8 V1 19 M
20 632 SAUZET Christophe 01:27:06 20:02 10 SE 20 M
21 621 CHALON Franck 01:28:08 21:04 2 V2 21 M
22 602 PERRIOT Laurent 01:28:33 21:29 9 V1 22 M DMA
23 540 PLANTIER Didier 01:28:45 21:41 10 V1 23 M DMA
24 595 MILIOTI GĂ©raldine 01:28:45 21:41 1 V1 1 F 1972
25 553 DURAND Joel 01:29:29 22:25 3 V2 24 M DMA
26 526 HEUDEL Pierre 01:29:39 22:35 11 SE 25 M
27 524 COITOUT Hubert 01:29:41 22:37 4 V2 26 M
28 596 FRNO Cedric 01:29:45 22:41 12 SE 27 M
29 557 DESSEIGNE Stéphane 01:29:55 22:51 11 V1 28 M FOULéES DE BEAUREGARD
30 562 GUAY Olivier 01:30:12 23:08 12 V1 29 M FOULĂ©ES DE BEAUREGARD
31 569 MOUTERDE Gilles 01:30:28 23:24 5 V2 30 M FOULĂ©ES DE BEAUREGARD
32 571 RICARD Pascal 01:30:58 23:54 13 V1 31 M
33 616 LANDMANN Guy 01:31:07 24:03 6 V2 32 M LA FOULEE MUROISE
34 513 LAFONT Guillaume 01:31:36 24:32 13 SE 33 M
35 626 DAHOUMANE Mokrane 01:31:43 24:39 14 V1 34 M
36 564 GOURDIN Philippe 01:32:01 24:57 15 V1 35 M FOULĂ©ES DE BEAUREGARD
37 619 LAMBERT Morgane 01:32:57 25:53 1 SE 2 F
38 555 DUBOUCHET Eric 01:33:15 26:11 7 V2 36 M
39 611 ETIENNE Justine 01:33:38 26:34 2 SE 3 F TERRE DE RUNNING LYON
40 600 BOYER Charles 01:33:50 26:46 14 SE 37 M
41 537 CATHOLAND NÉMOZ Corinne 01:34:05 27:01 2 V1 4 F
42 558 CUGNO Didier 01:34:48 27:44 8 V2 38 M FOULĂ©ES DE BEAUREGARD
43 549 LENOĂ‹L Damien 01:34:53 27:49 16 V1 39 M ASC BALAN
44 629 MOIROUD Xavier 01:35:09 28:05 17 V1 40 M
45 606 VIALLY Jean-claude 01:35:16 28:12 9 V2 41 M
46 620 MICKI Noel 01:36:53 29:49 18 V1 42 M AFA FEYZIN
47 583 HITTOUCHE Sabrina 01:36:53 29:49 3 SE 5 F DMA
48 531 ELOUIFAQI Adil 01:38:22 31:18 15 SE 43 M
49 598 LORIDANT Chantal 01:38:28 31:24 3 V1 6 F
50 573 CONSTANT Michel 01:38:35 31:31 1 V3 44 M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB AMBERIEU
51 525 COITOUT Aurore 01:38:46 31:42 4 SE 7 F
52 505 OTMANI Abdelnazie 01:38:48 31:44 19 V1 45 M VALEO
53 631 LEROY Vincent 01:39:06 32:02 16 SE 46 M
54 604 DIANA Gilles 01:39:39 32:35 10 V2 47 M
55 522 PLASSARD Sylvain 01:40:03 32:59 20 V1 48 M
56 585 MARMET Paul 01:40:06 33:02 17 SE 49 M
57 615 NOGUEIRA Victor 01:40:08 33:04 21 V1 50 M
58 543 TREVALLION Stephen 01:40:19 33:15 11 V2 51 M
59 520 COMMARMOND Franck 01:40:22 33:18 12 V2 52 M CASCOL
60 561 FUGER David 01:40:32 33:28 22 V1 53 M FOULĂ©ES DE BEAUREGARD
61 613 PELLERIN Anthony 01:40:44 33:40 18 SE 54 M COURIR Ă  LYON
62 559 FIQUET Olivier 01:41:11 34:07 23 V1 55 M FOULĂ©ES DE BEAUREGARD
63 539 MOUGET Benoit 01:41:26 34:22 19 SE 56 M
64 605 BEN SAID Karim 01:41:32 34:28 20 SE 57 M
65 624 THOINET Armand 01:41:43 34:39 21 SE 58 M HANDBIKE
66 609 ANZIL Stephane 01:41:46 34:42 24 V1 59 M
67 601 KHAYAT Alain 01:41:47 34:43 13 V2 60 M LES FOULĂ©ES DE BEAUREGARD
68 608 LABELLE David 01:42:34 35:30 25 V1 61 M
69 579 JUDIC Franck 01:42:42 35:38 26 V1 62 M
70 501 GICQUEL Ludovic 01:43:10 36:06 22 SE 63 M
71 560 ANDRE Frederic 01:43:15 36:11 27 V1 64 M FOULĂ©ES DE BEAUREGARD
72 587 FANFANI Patrick 01:43:15 36:11 28 V1 65 M
73 586 CIANCHETTI Matthieu 01:44:09 37:05 23 SE 66 M CHASSIEU GYM
74 565 IAFTRATE Antoine 01:44:17 37:13 14 V2 67 M FOULĂ©ES DE BEAUREGARD
75 536 WHITE Karen 01:44:23 37:19 1 V2 8 F
76 551 CHARDON Bertrand 01:44:31 37:27 24 SE 68 M
77 584 DAVID Simonot 01:44:34 37:30 29 V1 69 M DOMBES RUNNING EVASION
78 593 BOURLET Thomas 01:44:38 37:34 15 V2 70 M
79 504 PORTALIER Jean-luc 01:45:05 38:01 30 V1 71 M
80 574 GONZALEZ Stéphane 01:46:37 39:33 31 V1 72 M
81 535 GALOFARO-SADOT Olivier 01:46:52 39:48 32 V1 73 M
82 636 REYDELLET Benjamin 01:47:00 39:56 25 SE 74 M
83 503 CROZAT Carine 01:47:05 40:01 4 V1 9 F
84 532 AMALFITANO Alain 01:47:21 40:17 16 V2 75 M
85 548 GAUCHON Philippe 01:47:38 40:34 17 V2 76 M
86 599 THOMAS Stephanie 01:47:57 40:53 5 V1 10 F
87 580 SUZON Pascale 01:48:26 41:22 2 V2 11 F
88 618 LEFEBVRE Olivier 01:48:31 41:27 26 SE 77 M
89 533 SAHUT Robert 01:48:51 41:47 2 V3 78 M CALG
90 516 BROSSE Alexandre 01:50:01 42:57 27 SE 79 M
91 575 GONZALEZ GĂ©raldine 01:50:18 43:14 6 V1 12 F
92 544 LAMOUREUX Walter 01:50:20 43:16 28 SE 80 M HUMANIS
93 638 BOTELLA Anthony 01:51:38 44:34 29 SE 81 M
94 545 MASSAID Nafih 01:52:48 45:44 33 V1 82 M
95 554 ROYER Richard 01:53:32 46:28 18 V2 83 M LA FOULĂ©E MUROISE
96 612 GUICHARD Olivier 01:53:32 46:28 34 V1 84 M MONSIEUR
97 506 RISI Giovanni 01:54:03 46:59 19 V2 85 M
98 597 REDON Jean luc 01:54:33 47:29 20 V2 86 M
99 541 CHICHIGNOUD Gerard 01:55:38 48:34 21 V2 87 M LA FOULEE MUROISE
100 514 CAMBRODON Alexandre 01:56:07 49:03 30 SE 88 M
101 614 HIDALGO Serge 01:56:40 49:36 35 V1 89 M TDR DĂ©CINES
102 617 LETHIOT Caroline 01:56:55 49:51 5 SE 13 F
103 572 MOREAU Pascal 01:57:31 50:27 22 V2 90 M
104 630 JACQUET Bruno 01:57:33 50:29 3 V3 91 M
105 507 MARTINEZ Elena 01:57:44 50:40 7 V1 14 F
106 510 DUGHERA GĂ©raldine 01:57:50 50:46 8 V1 15 F
107 625 CHASSAGNE Jean-Luc 01:57:55 50:51 23 V2 92 M
108 502 MARIN Sandrine 01:57:55 50:51 9 V1 16 F
109 603 BINCAZ Annick 01:58:17 51:13 3 V2 17 F
110 567 THIOLLIERE Xavier 01:58:48 51:44 24 V2 93 M FOULĂ©ES DE BEAUREGARD
111 527 BONNEFOUX Emilie 01:59:15 52:11 6 SE 18 F
112 521 JOSEPH Yann 01:59:15 52:11 25 V2 94 M
113 508 TEFIANG Guy 01:59:35 52:31 36 V1 95 M
114 515 CREACH Lionel 02:00:31 53:27 37 V1 96 M
115 517 NICAISE Michel 02:01:00 53:56 4 V3 97 M GEOCOUCOU
116 550 CERVEAUX Anne marie 02:01:40 54:36 1 V3 19 F FOULĂ©E MUROISE
117 534 MASSON Myriam 02:02:38 55:34 4 V2 20 F CALG
118 590 FARRAN Laurent 02:03:00 55:56 38 V1 98 M LA FOULEE MUROISE
119 528 KONIECZNY Rodolphe 02:05:12 58:08 31 SE 99 M
120 568 THIOLLIERE Nathalie 02:05:12 58:08 5 V2 21 F FOULĂ©ES DE BEAUREGARD
121 623 BARRY Annabel 02:05:27 58:23 6 V2 22 F
122 622 RIBADEAU DUMAS Angeline 02:05:27 58:23 10 V1 23 F
123 518 DERRIDA Jean-christophe 02:05:29 58:25 26 V2 100 M
124 566 LABELLE SANDRA 02:06:53 59:49 11 V1 24 F FOULĂ©ES DE BEAUREGARD
125 627 COUTY Laurène 02:08:34 01:01:30 1 ES 25 F
126 628 COUTY Claire 02:08:34 01:01:30 7 SE 26 F
127 592 LEBLANC Chantal 02:10:31 01:03:27 2 V3 27 F AAA
128 591 WENISCH-VIONNET Siegfried 02:11:10 01:04:06 39 V1 101 M
129 547 PASCAL Arnaud 02:12:45 01:05:41 40 V1 102 M
130 546 FIORE Lucien 02:24:21 01:17:17 27 V2 103 M
131 582 BERTRAND Philippe 02:26:34 01:19:30 5 V3 104 M
132 570 BOTTICELLI Elisa 02:29:32 01:22:28 12 V1 28 F FOULĂ©ES DE BEAUREGARD
133 594 SERRES Marie hélène 02:32:37 01:25:33 7 V2 29 F
  DĂ©cijogg - 20km - Chrono Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :