F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1106 BARON ANTHONY 00:15:44 1 SE 1 M
2 1072 LOSAPIO Jean-Christophe 00:16:34 50 1 V1 2 M
3 1047 LE GOANVIC Lucas 00:16:58 01:14 2 SE 3 M
4 1057 JANY Mattéo 00:17:03 01:19 1 CA 4 M
5 1077 SALOMON Gael 00:17:06 01:22 3 SE 5 M
6 1055 TOUBOUL Ivan 00:17:11 01:27 4 SE 6 M
7 1034 GRANGE Remy 00:17:13 01:29 5 SE 7 M
8 1021 LAFERRERE Guillaume 00:17:47 02:03 6 SE 8 M
9 1096 BRUN Benjamin 00:17:49 02:05 7 SE 9 M
10 1091 VEYRE TeĂŻlo 00:18:27 02:43 2 CA 10 M
11 1059 BONVIN Valentin 00:18:34 02:50 8 SE 11 M
12 1092 VEYRE Samuel 00:18:45 03:01 2 V1 12 M
13 1022 HASPERUE Gabriel 00:18:46 03:02 9 SE 13 M
14 1032 MOREIRA Sandra 00:18:56 03:12 1 SE 1 F
15 1112 PORTEJOIE ALAIN 00:19:19 03:35 1 V2 14 M
16 1056 JANY Simon 00:19:25 03:41 3 CA 15 M
17 1105 BERNARD PIERRE YVES 00:19:28 03:44 3 V1 16 M
18 1036 DELAHAUT Yves 00:19:47 04:03 2 V2 17 M
19 1004 ROSSI David 00:19:53 04:09 3 V2 18 M
20 1088 ANGELO Morello 00:20:14 04:30 4 V1 19 M
21 1054 FLEURENCE Matheo 00:20:20 04:36 4 CA 20 M
22 1031 MOREIRA Marina 00:20:23 04:39 2 SE 2 F
23 1074 BEAUDUEN David 00:20:51 05:07 10 SE 21 M
24 1081 DUMASY Yann 00:20:51 05:07 11 SE 22 M
25 1118 LETPEGUILLY VICTOR 00:21:03 05:19 12 SE 23 M
26 1037 HERVE Marline 00:21:18 05:34 1 V1 3 F
27 1011 REZENTHEL Sarah 00:21:33 05:49 3 SE 4 F
28 1039 JACQUEMIN Julien 00:21:40 05:56 13 SE 24 M
29 1067 FOUSSE Gauthier 00:21:43 05:59 14 SE 25 M
30 1010 THIODET Yann 00:22:00 06:16 5 CA 26 M
31 1029 GREGORY Novais 00:22:13 06:29 15 SE 27 M
32 1117 LOUIS CLEMENT 00:22:19 06:35 16 SE 28 M
33 1080 MOUNIER Louis 00:22:42 06:58 17 SE 29 M
34 1071 LOSAPIO Magali 00:22:49 07:05 4 SE 5 F
35 1085 ARVET Christian 00:23:26 07:42 1 V3 30 M
36 1061 BOETTI DIT CASTANO JĂ©rĂ´me 00:23:29 07:45 5 V1 31 M
37 1006 MOREAU Edith 00:23:32 07:48 1 V2 6 F
38 1087 LEYNAUD Michel 00:23:40 07:56 2 V3 32 M
39 1069 ARZENTON Laura 00:23:41 07:57 5 SE 7 F
40 1115 PEROTTO SOLENNE 00:23:42 07:58 6 SE 8 F
41 1064 CHOVIN Christophe 00:23:54 08:10 18 SE 33 M
42 1041 RAVET Edwige 00:24:02 08:18 2 V1 9 F
43 1082 GIORDANO Lukas 00:24:07 08:23 1 MI 34 M
44 1100 BOUVERON Gael 00:24:25 08:41 6 CA 35 M
45 1030 RIAUD Angélique 00:24:39 08:55 3 V1 10 F
46 1086 MENOUX Aubin 00:24:55 09:11 2 MI 36 M
47 1060 CESARO Christophe 00:25:25 09:41 6 V1 37 M
48 1038 BONNEVIE Manon 00:25:35 09:51 7 SE 11 F
49 1070 SOLER Ugo 00:25:45 10:01 7 CA 38 M
50 1103 SANCHEZ Marie Sophie 00:25:46 10:02 4 V1 12 F
51 1079 MALAVIEILLE Amandine 00:25:54 10:10 8 SE 13 F
52 1051 GUIGO Maxime 00:26:28 10:44 3 MI 39 M
53 1113 GALVAIN LUCIE 00:26:31 10:47 1 ES 14 F
54 1114 GARCIA ALAIN 00:26:32 10:48 19 SE 40 M
55 1050 GUIGO Chrystelle 00:26:55 11:11 5 V1 15 F
56 1089 WEIL Liora 00:27:03 11:19 9 SE 16 F
57 1083 BURDET Virginie 00:27:05 11:21 10 SE 17 F
58 1116 GUERIN ANTHONY 00:27:06 11:22 20 SE 41 M
59 1084 CHARAUX Marielle 00:27:15 11:31 6 V1 18 F
60 1078 ROGER Maud 00:27:20 11:36 11 SE 19 F
61 1099 GIRAUD Aurore 00:27:51 12:07 12 SE 20 F
62 1063 CAVGNA Cyril 00:28:05 12:21 7 V1 42 M
63 1062 CAVAGNA--BERTHOIN Ezio 00:28:05 12:21 4 MI 43 M
64 1053 MICHALAK Sylvie 00:28:25 12:41 2 V2 21 F
65 1019 BARON Jean-Michel 00:28:28 12:44 4 V2 44 M
66 1111 TRUCHET SANDRINE 00:28:35 12:51 7 V1 22 F
67 1049 TRUCHET Florence 00:28:35 12:51 13 SE 23 F
68 1073 BOURDIN Anne 00:28:36 12:52 8 V1 24 F
69 1058 BUTTIN Emilie 00:28:53 13:09 14 SE 25 F
70 1066 LAURENS GĂ©raldine 00:28:55 13:11 9 V1 26 F
71 1044 RENAULT Amandine 00:29:22 13:38 15 SE 27 F
72 1046 DAUCE Lauren 00:29:28 13:44 16 SE 28 F
73 1014 RIBARD Valérie 00:29:39 13:55 17 SE 29 F
74 1027 PATRICK ALLEGUE Patrick 00:29:46 14:02 3 V3 45 M
75 1102 BLAISOT CĂ©dric 00:29:52 14:08 21 SE 46 M
76 1018 BARON Angélique 00:29:58 14:14 1 MI 30 F
77 1035 NOUREAU Valentin 00:30:05 14:21 8 CA 47 M
78 1001 ROUSSEL Audrey 00:30:29 14:45 10 V1 31 F
79 1015 PAGAT Philippe 00:30:55 15:11 5 V2 48 M
80 1040 BADIN Didier 00:31:00 15:16 6 V2 49 M
81 1005 KACZOR Isabelle 00:31:25 15:41 3 V2 32 F
82 1016 PAGAT EloĂŻse 00:31:44 16:00 2 ES 33 F
83 1076 PICCARRETTA LoĂŻc 00:31:59 16:15 22 SE 50 M
84 1002 TRIQUET Tiphany 00:31:59 16:15 18 SE 34 F
85 1090 GAILLY Guillaume 00:32:09 16:25 8 V1 51 M
86 1107 SAUTEREY MATTHIEU 00:32:23 16:39 9 V1 52 M
87 1110 SLIMANI DALILE 00:32:26 16:42 19 SE 35 F
88 1024 BENZAKOUR Laurence 00:32:28 16:44 4 V2 36 F
89 1020 THIBAULT Iris 00:32:29 16:45 1 JU 37 F
90 1094 PENFORNIS-PLATEL Evelyne 00:32:44 17:00 11 V1 38 F
91 1095 PENFORNIS PLATEL Veronique 00:32:44 17:00 1 V3 39 F
92 1048 LAFRANCESCHINA Claudine 00:32:47 17:03 5 V2 40 F
93 1003 FAURY Solene 00:32:59 17:15 20 SE 41 F
94 1013 ROSSI Sylvie 00:33:01 17:17 6 V2 42 F
95 1065 IACONO Lydie 00:33:35 17:51 21 SE 43 F
96 1075 BOUTHORS Jean Paul 00:33:50 18:06 1 V4 53 M
97 1093 SEGURA Carine 00:34:16 18:32 12 V1 44 F
98 1025 BADIN Anne 00:34:19 18:35 7 V2 45 F
99 1068 CANON Christelle 00:34:19 18:35 13 V1 46 F
100 1097 GOTTHARD Guillaume 00:34:43 18:59 23 SE 54 M
101 1023 BURDET Amandine 00:34:57 19:13 22 SE 47 F
102 1108 SAUTEREY ALINE 00:35:08 19:24 23 SE 48 F
103 1109 SCARINGELLA JEAN MICHEL 00:35:08 19:24 4 V3 55 M
104 1098 MESSENS Cynthia 00:35:13 19:29 24 SE 49 F
105 1026 HUBERT Soline 00:35:56 20:12 25 SE 50 F
106 1028 ANNIE ALLEGUE Annie 00:36:19 20:35 8 V2 51 F
107 1017 TERPENT Loick 00:36:28 20:44 24 SE 56 M
108 1045 CONA CĂ©line 00:36:29 20:45 14 V1 52 F
109 1101 VINCENT Argentin 00:54:17 38:33 10 V1 57 M
  Corrida Express 5km - Timing Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :