F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 857 BATTANI Mohammed 00:32:04 1 SE 1 M Spn Vernon*
2 868 DULUYE Laurent 00:35:09 03:05 1 V2 2 M Amberieu Marathon
3 844 THOMAS Yann 00:35:20 03:16 2 SE 3 M
4 749 DEVRED Thomas 00:35:40 03:36 3 SE 4 M
5 727 BOURGIE Stephane 00:36:24 04:20 1 V1 5 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
6 845 TODOROFF Michael 00:36:37 04:33 4 SE 6 M Gresiathle
7 735 CAUSSE Gregoire 00:36:39 04:35 1 ES 7 M
8 757 FISCHER Paul 00:36:58 04:54 1 CA 8 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
9 705 AVINENC Thibaut 00:37:13 05:09 2 ES 9 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
10 754 FERNANDES Ludvik 00:38:07 06:03 5 SE 10 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
11 790 MARTEAU Clement 00:38:25 06:21 6 SE 11 M Aaa Du Lyonnais
12 758 FLANDRIN Remi 00:38:32 06:28 1 JU 12 M
13 871 JANIN Christophe 00:38:45 06:41 2 V1 13 M
14 712 BAUER Denis 00:38:58 06:54 3 V1 14 M
15 808 PARADINAS Cedric 00:39:04 07:00 7 SE 15 M
16 786 LYONNARD Philippe 00:39:48 07:44 4 V1 16 M Gresi' Courant Le Versoud
17 828 RECK Alexandre 00:39:51 07:47 8 SE 17 M Coureurs Du Monde En Isere*
18 728 BOUVIER-RAMBAUD Stephane 00:39:53 07:49 9 SE 18 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
19 793 MAUDUIT Thierry 00:39:57 07:53 2 V2 19 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
20 843 THEOLIER Remy 00:40:15 08:11 2 CA 20 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
21 837 SARTORIUS Amaury 00:40:52 08:48 3 V2 21 M
22 827 QUESTIER Thierry 00:40:56 08:52 4 V2 22 M
23 756 FESSLER Remi 00:40:58 08:54 10 SE 23 M
24 788 MANCIPOZ Etienne 00:41:03 08:59 3 CA 24 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
25 776 JAMGOTCHIAN Franck 00:41:26 09:22 5 V2 25 M
26 801 MOLIST Pascal 00:41:32 09:28 5 V1 26 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
27 755 FERRER Arnaud 00:41:34 09:30 11 SE 27 M
28 782 LE JEUNE Cedric 00:41:34 09:30 6 V1 28 M
29 779 LAMANDE Marie-charlotte 00:41:36 09:32 1 SE 1 F Entente Athletique Grenoble 38
30 736 CHARMETANT Didier 00:41:54 09:50 6 V2 29 M
31 732 BURGOD Caroline 00:42:13 10:09 2 SE 2 F CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
32 806 PADRE James 00:42:18 10:14 7 V1 30 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
33 783 LE MESLE Florence 00:42:24 10:20 3 SE 3 F Entente Athletique Grenoble 38
34 774 HUMBERT Anzo 00:42:28 10:24 4 CA 31 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
35 859 QUIMBOYO DOUARTE Julian 00:43:10 11:06 12 SE 32 M
36 772 GUILPAIN Dominique 00:43:11 11:07 8 V1 33 M
37 873 VANHESSCHE Florian 00:43:13 11:09 13 SE 34 M
38 726 BOROT Franck 00:43:13 11:09 7 V2 35 M
39 834 ROUCHIER Patrick 00:43:16 11:12 8 V2 36 M
40 824 PUTHOD Laurent 00:43:34 11:30 9 V1 37 M
41 836 SALVADOR Arnaud 00:43:37 11:33 10 V1 38 M Aaa Du Lyonnais
42 804 NEUMANN-RYSTOW Myriam 00:43:43 11:39 4 SE 4 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
43 745 CRUIZAT Jerome 00:43:44 11:40 9 V2 39 M
44 767 GENIN Frederic 00:43:49 11:45 10 V2 40 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
45 707 BACCINI Oceane 00:43:53 11:49 5 SE 5 F
46 858 MADELON Jean-yves 00:43:54 11:50 1 V3 41 M Entente Athletique Grenoble 38
47 731 BRUYERE Louis Xavier 00:44:07 12:03 14 SE 42 M
48 807 PAGANO Eric 00:44:17 12:13 11 V1 43 M
49 846 VATILLEUX Patrice 00:44:22 12:18 15 SE 44 M
50 838 SOULAS Remy 00:44:40 12:36 12 V1 45 M
51 864 EGLEME Sandrine 00:44:41 12:37 1 V2 6 F Ea Macon
52 737 CHARPIN Fabrice 00:44:50 12:46 16 SE 46 M
53 850 PERRIN Jean Marcel 00:44:54 12:50 1 V4 47 M Entente Athletique Grenoble 38
54 723 BLAZY Olivier 00:44:56 12:52 13 V1 48 M
55 855 PANA Patrick 00:45:02 12:58 11 V2 49 M
56 784 LEBLANC Olivier 00:45:11 13:07 2 V3 50 M
57 725 BONNIEZ Olivier 00:45:32 13:28 14 V1 51 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
58 870 CHAROUD Emmanuel 00:45:46 13:42 15 V1 52 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
59 752 EKINCI Denis 00:45:47 13:43 17 SE 53 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
60 710 BARILLOT Denis 00:45:47 13:43 12 V2 54 M
61 706 AZEVEDO Anthoni 00:45:48 13:44 18 SE 55 M
62 769 GIRIET Christophe 00:45:49 13:45 16 V1 56 M
63 759 FONTANNIER Sylvain 00:46:20 14:16 19 SE 57 M
64 766 GENIN Camille 00:46:24 14:20 6 SE 7 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
65 840 TECHER Lionel 00:46:42 14:38 20 SE 58 M
66 742 CONSTANT Alain 00:46:51 14:47 17 V1 59 M
67 803 NAHMIAZ Patrick 00:47:11 15:07 13 V2 60 M
68 770 GODEFROY Thibaut 00:47:12 15:08 21 SE 61 M Aaa Du Lyonnais
69 703 ARMANET Elodie 00:47:25 15:21 7 SE 8 F
70 720 BILLARD Coralie 00:47:26 15:22 8 SE 9 F
71 794 MEONIE Herve 00:47:37 15:33 22 SE 62 M
72 781 LAVALLEE Valerie 00:47:39 15:35 2 V2 10 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
73 796 MERLIN Frederic 00:47:45 15:41 18 V1 63 M
74 869 DELAERE Jeffelle 00:48:03 15:59 3 ES 64 M
75 768 GENIN Juliette 00:48:04 16:00 9 SE 11 F
76 719 BESSY Geoffrey 00:48:05 16:01 23 SE 65 M
77 814 PERISSE Philippe 00:48:41 16:37 14 V2 66 M
78 817 PERRICHON Thierry 00:48:43 16:39 19 V1 67 M
79 863 GRASSO Salvatore 00:49:10 17:06 20 V1 68 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
80 778 KOUTSIKIAN Anthony 00:49:12 17:08 24 SE 69 M
81 809 PARIS Nicolas 00:49:14 17:10 21 V1 70 M
82 841 TERMOZ-BOUTALON Elodie 00:49:31 17:27 10 SE 12 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
83 708 BACCINI Sophie 00:49:51 17:47 11 SE 13 F
84 729 BRESSAC Pierre 00:50:04 18:00 22 V1 71 M
85 771 GOUREAU Lucie 00:50:09 18:05 3 V2 14 F
86 832 ROBIN BROSSE Jean 00:50:29 18:25 3 V3 72 M
87 867 MERLE Gregory 00:50:48 18:44 23 V1 73 M
88 795 MERLE Marie-laure 00:50:48 18:44 1 V1 15 F
89 810 PECLET Romuald 00:50:54 18:50 24 V1 74 M
90 717 BELLET Gilles 00:51:24 19:20 15 V2 75 M
91 716 BELLET Evan 00:51:25 19:21 4 ES 76 M
92 816 PEROT Philippe 00:51:25 19:21 25 V1 77 M
93 751 DUPAS MERCKLE Colette 00:52:13 20:09 1 V4 16 F Auxerre Endurance
94 775 HUMBERT Louis Rodolphe 00:52:48 20:44 26 V1 78 M
95 866 PADRE Jean Claude 00:52:53 20:49 16 V2 79 M
96 701 AMZIANE Fouzia 00:52:55 20:51 12 SE 17 F
97 849 ROCCHI Julien 00:52:56 20:52 25 SE 80 M
98 709 BARBERAT Magalie 00:53:00 20:56 4 V2 18 F
99 872 PONCE Christophe 00:53:08 21:04 27 V1 81 M
100 819 PFEUTY Gerard 00:53:14 21:10 4 V3 82 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
101 734 CASU Didier 00:53:55 21:51 28 V1 83 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
102 833 ROCHE Carole 00:54:15 22:11 13 SE 19 F
103 763 GAILLARD Maxime 00:55:10 23:06 26 SE 84 M
104 753 FAYET Simon 00:55:10 23:06 27 SE 85 M
105 765 GENEVAY Eddy 00:55:15 23:11 29 V1 86 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
106 818 PERRIER Stephane 00:55:29 23:25 30 V1 87 M
107 789 MARTEAU Alexandra 00:55:33 23:29 14 SE 20 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
108 791 MARTEAU Joel 00:55:36 23:32 1 V3 21 F
109 744 CRAPIZ Dorothee 00:55:56 23:52 2 V1 22 F
110 798 MICHEL Aurelie 00:55:57 23:53 15 SE 23 F
111 799 MICHEL Denis 00:55:58 23:54 17 V2 88 M
112 748 DEMEY Celine 00:56:09 24:05 16 SE 24 F
113 848 WICKERT Eric 00:56:26 24:22 18 V2 89 M
114 721 BLANC Bernard 00:56:53 24:49 5 V3 90 M
115 740 COLLARD Eric 00:57:06 25:02 31 V1 91 M
116 722 BLAZY Anne 00:57:16 25:12 3 V1 25 F
117 820 PIN Jean-christophe 00:57:18 25:14 32 V1 92 M
118 830 RICHEMONT Maud 00:57:22 25:18 4 V1 26 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
119 835 RUBIRA Yoann 00:57:43 25:39 28 SE 93 M
120 711 BASLI Youssef 00:57:45 25:41 29 SE 94 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
121 811 PELLET Michael 00:58:15 26:11 30 SE 95 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
122 762 FRENOT Sonia 00:58:30 26:26 5 V1 27 F
123 739 CLEMENT Jean Philippe 00:58:42 26:38 33 V1 96 M
124 730 BRUNET Sebastien 00:58:55 26:51 34 V1 97 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
125 743 COUTISSON MASCARO Sandra 01:00:33 28:29 6 V1 28 F
126 839 STICKER Frederic 01:00:33 28:29 35 V1 98 M
127 856 GRENADOS Jean Paul 01:00:34 28:30 2 V4 99 M
128 715 BELLEMIN Ludovic 01:01:07 29:03 31 SE 100 M
129 825 QUERIN Stephane 01:01:12 29:08 36 V1 101 M
130 713 BAUER Remi 01:01:13 29:09 37 V1 102 M Entente Athletique Grenoble 38
131 815 PERNES Laeticia 01:01:28 29:24 7 V1 29 F
132 741 COMBAS Lucille 01:01:28 29:24 17 SE 30 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
133 865 NICOLLE Astrid 01:02:37 30:33 18 SE 31 F
134 760 FOUR Karine 01:02:41 30:37 8 V1 32 F
135 860 BOULARD Daniel 01:04:51 32:47 3 V4 103 M
136 702 ANDREO Edwige 01:04:52 32:48 19 SE 33 F
137 829 REFAY Anais 01:04:52 32:48 20 SE 34 F
138 747 DEMAY Aurelie 01:06:02 33:58 21 SE 35 F
139 805 ODET Deborah 01:06:18 34:14 9 V1 36 F
140 787 MAILLOT Marysette 01:06:46 34:42 10 V1 37 F
141 862 CORDIER Fabrice 01:08:28 36:24 32 SE 104 M
142 718 BERGER ZAMI Corinne 01:08:28 36:24 11 V1 38 F
143 861 CORDIER Sonia 01:08:28 36:24 22 SE 39 F
144 724 BLONDEL Paule 01:08:35 36:31 5 V2 40 F
145 733 CAMPAGNA David 01:08:35 36:31 38 V1 105 M
146 831 ROBERT Frederic 01:09:56 37:52 33 SE 106 M
147 785 LECOMTE Aurelie 01:11:41 39:37 12 V1 41 F
148 822 POULIER HOLYK Sue Ellen 01:11:41 39:37 23 SE 42 F
149 714 BELFILS Anastasia 01:12:01 39:57 6 V2 43 F
150 812 PELOSO Gabriel 01:13:12 41:08 39 V1 107 M
151 813 PELOSO Veronique 01:13:13 41:09 13 V1 44 F
152 780 LANG Stephanie 01:13:39 41:35 24 SE 45 F
153 750 DIAS BARRADAS Maggy 01:19:11 47:07 14 V1 46 F
154 800 MILLET Marcel 01:29:25 57:21 1 V5 108 M
  10km de Bourgoin-Jallieu - 10km 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :