F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
701 AMZIANE Fouzia SE F
702 ANDREO Edwige SE F
703 ARMANET Elodie SE F
705 AVINENC Thibaut ES M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 689969
706 AZEVEDO Anthoni SE M
707 BACCINI Oceane SE F
708 BACCINI Sophie SE F
709 BARBERAT Magalie V2 F
710 BARILLOT Denis V2 M
711 BASLI Youssef SE M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1069258
857 BATTANI Mohammed SE M Spn Vernon* 125522
713 BAUER Remi V1 M Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 554155
712 BAUER Denis V1 M
714 BELFILS Anastasia V2 F
715 BELLEMIN Ludovic SE M
716 BELLET Evan ES M
717 BELLET Gilles V2 M
718 BERGER ZAMI Corinne V1 F
719 BESSY Geoffrey SE M
720 BILLARD Coralie SE F
721 BLANC Bernard V3 M
722 BLAZY Anne V1 F
723 BLAZY Olivier V1 M
724 BLONDEL Paule V2 F
725 BONNIEZ Olivier V1 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1595296
726 BOROT Franck V2 M
860 BOULARD Daniel V4 M
727 BOURGIE Stephane V1 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1909086
728 BOUVIER-RAMBAUD Stephane SE M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1736036
729 BRESSAC Pierre V1 M
730 BRUNET Sebastien V1 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1968250
731 BRUYERE Louis Xavier SE M
732 BURGOD Caroline SE F CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
733 CAMPAGNA David V1 M
734 CASU Didier V1 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 2040394
735 CAUSSE Gregoire ES M
736 CHARMETANT Didier V2 M
870 CHAROUD Emmanuel V1 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 2054855
737 CHARPIN Fabrice SE M
739 CLEMENT Jean Philippe V1 M
740 COLLARD Eric V1 M
741 COMBAS Lucille SE F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1862018
742 CONSTANT Alain V1 M
862 CORDIER Fabrice SE M
861 CORDIER Sonia SE F
743 COUTISSON MASCARO Sandra V1 F
744 CRAPIZ Dorothee V1 F
745 CRUIZAT Jerome V2 M
869 DELAERE Jeffelle ES M
747 DEMAY Aurelie SE F
748 DEMEY Celine SE F
749 DEVRED Thomas SE M B06784C
750 DIAS BARRADAS Maggy V1 F
868 DULUYE Laurent V2 M Amberieu Marathon 1328377
751 DUPAS MERCKLE Colette V4 F Auxerre Endurance 496639
864 EGLEME Sandrine V2 F Ea Macon 669218
752 EKINCI Denis SE M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1970773
753 FAYET Simon SE M
754 FERNANDES Ludvik SE M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 537750
755 FERRER Arnaud SE M
756 FESSLER Remi SE M
757 FISCHER Paul CA M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1756170
758 FLANDRIN Remi JU M
759 FONTANNIER Sylvain SE M
760 FOUR Karine V1 F
762 FRENOT Sonia V1 F
763 GAILLARD Maxime SE M
765 GENEVAY Eddy V1 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 2063716
768 GENIN Juliette SE F
766 GENIN Camille SE F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 596992
767 GENIN Frederic V2 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1861987
769 GIRIET Christophe V1 M
770 GODEFROY Thibaut SE M Aaa Du Lyonnais 1973559
771 GOUREAU Lucie V2 F T239260
863 GRASSO Salvatore V1 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1824348
856 GRENADOS Jean Paul V4 M
772 GUILPAIN Dominique V1 M
775 HUMBERT Louis Rodolphe V1 M
774 HUMBERT Anzo CA M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1786939
776 JAMGOTCHIAN Franck V2 M
871 JANIN Christophe V1 M
778 KOUTSIKIAN Anthony SE M
779 LAMANDE Marie-charlotte SE F Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 570897
780 LANG Stephanie SE F
781 LAVALLEE Valerie V2 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 2017774
782 LE JEUNE Cedric V1 M
783 LE MESLE Florence SE F Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 1748386
784 LEBLANC Olivier V3 M
785 LECOMTE Aurelie V1 F
786 LYONNARD Philippe V1 M Gresi' Courant Le Versoud 1228497
858 MADELON Jean-yves V3 M Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 234591
787 MAILLOT Marysette V1 F
788 MANCIPOZ Etienne CA M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1225284
790 MARTEAU Clement SE M Aaa Du Lyonnais 1463514
789 MARTEAU Alexandra SE F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1862013
791 MARTEAU Joel V3 F
793 MAUDUIT Thierry V2 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1815946
794 MEONIE Herve SE M
795 MERLE Marie-laure V1 F
867 MERLE Gregory V1 M A 44598C
796 MERLIN Frederic V1 M
799 MICHEL Denis V2 M T303462
798 MICHEL Aurelie SE F T303845
800 MILLET Marcel V5 M
801 MOLIST Pascal V1 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1620725
803 NAHMIAZ Patrick V2 M
804 NEUMANN-RYSTOW Myriam SE F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1452726
865 NICOLLE Astrid SE F
805 ODET Deborah V1 F
806 PADRE James V1 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1429889
866 PADRE Jean Claude V2 M
807 PAGANO Eric V1 M
855 PANA Patrick V2 M
808 PARADINAS Cedric SE M
809 PARIS Nicolas V1 M
810 PECLET Romuald V1 M
811 PELLET Michael SE M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1979236
812 PELOSO Gabriel V1 M
813 PELOSO Veronique V1 F
814 PERISSE Philippe V2 M
815 PERNES Laeticia V1 F
816 PEROT Philippe V1 M
817 PERRICHON Thierry V1 M
818 PERRIER Stephane V1 M
850 PERRIN Jean Marcel V4 M Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 962063
819 PFEUTY Gerard V3 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1738975
820 PIN Jean-christophe V1 M
872 PONCE Christophe V1 M
822 POULIER HOLYK Sue Ellen SE F
824 PUTHOD Laurent V1 M
825 QUERIN Stephane V1 M
827 QUESTIER Thierry V2 M
859 QUIMBOYO DOUARTE Julian SE M
828 RECK Alexandre SE M Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 1860969
829 REFAY Anais SE F
830 RICHEMONT Maud V1 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 2040396
831 ROBERT Frederic SE M
832 ROBIN BROSSE Jean V3 M
849 ROCCHI Julien SE M
833 ROCHE Carole SE F
834 ROUCHIER Patrick V2 M
835 RUBIRA Yoann SE M
836 SALVADOR Arnaud V1 M Aaa Du Lyonnais 1801629
837 SARTORIUS Amaury V2 M T304188
838 SOULAS Remy V1 M
839 STICKER Frederic V1 M
840 TECHER Lionel SE M
841 TERMOZ-BOUTALON Elodie SE F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 396725
843 THEOLIER Remy CA M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * 1911422
844 THOMAS Yann SE M
845 TODOROFF Michael SE M Gresiathle 566371
873 VANHESSCHE Florian SE M
846 VATILLEUX Patrice SE M
848 WICKERT Eric V2 M
  10km de Bourgoin-Jallieu - 10km 2018
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :