F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 966 ROYER Jérémy 00:28:53 1 JU 1 M SNBCHAMROUSSE
2 968 DOUILLET Arthur 00:29:22 29 2 JU 2 M
3 962 GAILLARD Lucas 00:29:48 55 3 JU 3 M MEAUDRE
4 877 RAVET Philippe 00:29:52 59 1 V1 4 M FAMILLE RAVET
5 954 TODOROFF Michael 00:30:03 01:10 1 SE 5 M GRESIATHLE
6 904 VIRAPIN Jonathan 00:31:04 02:11 2 SE 6 M GRENOBLE TRAIL
7 929 MARGUET Benjamin 00:31:09 02:16 4 JU 7 M US AUTRANS
8 815 SOTO GALLARDO Juan Manuel 00:32:10 03:17 3 SE 8 M
9 994 DUFRESNES Nils 00:32:19 03:26 4 SE 9 M
10 876 VERA Jean-Christophe 00:32:20 03:27 5 SE 10 M CLAN BARJO
11 891 PRATO Maxime 00:32:57 04:04 1 ES 11 M S/L US VIZILLE
12 1021 CHAPPAZ Thomas 00:33:29 04:36 1 CA 12 M
13 970 SOUKIASSIAN Yann 00:33:30 04:37 5 JU 13 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
14 819 BILLON Bettina 00:33:59 05:06 1 ES 1 F S/L AL ECHIROLLES
15 967 CASTIGLION Lilian 00:34:25 05:32 2 ES 14 M CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE
16 802 VIVIEN Gaetan 00:34:32 05:39 6 SE 15 M
17 973 MUSSI Ugo 00:34:48 05:55 2 CA 16 M
18 991 MARTINET LĂ©o 00:34:48 05:55 3 CA 17 M
19 858 BLAIS Richard 00:35:10 06:17 1 V2 18 M
20 886 CHARVOLIN Marie 00:35:11 06:18 1 CA 2 F
21 917 MARTINEZ Matthew 00:35:19 06:26 6 JU 19 M BARÇA
22 921 CUSIN Kilian 00:35:28 06:35 7 JU 20 M S/L ASPTT GRENOBLE
23 1018 ESPIAN William 00:35:35 06:42 7 SE 21 M
24 1020 CONTIVAZ Nicolas 00:35:43 06:50 8 SE 22 M
25 849 SORIANO RĂ©my 00:35:46 06:53 9 SE 23 M
26 944 BROCARD Lena 00:36:21 07:28 1 JU 3 F
27 839 GAL Lionnel 00:36:36 07:43 2 V1 24 M
28 981 FERRAND Claude 00:37:34 08:41 1 V3 25 M Spiridon club Dauphinois
29 914 CHAZEL Bruno 00:37:59 09:06 10 SE 26 M
30 902 PALUCH Eddy 00:38:01 09:08 11 SE 27 M
31 831 CROQUELOIS Hugo 00:38:04 09:11 12 SE 28 M
32 1003 POSE-PIZANT Alexandre 00:38:33 09:40 13 SE 29 M
33 817 RIOUX Olivier 00:38:37 09:44 3 V1 30 M
34 933 BERNARD Julien 00:38:45 09:52 14 SE 31 M LES JULOLO'S
35 922 LOCATELLI KĂ©vin 00:38:48 09:55 4 CA 32 M S/L US VIZILLE
36 870 BESSON Hervé 00:38:49 09:56 2 V2 33 M
37 840 GAL Clara 00:38:50 09:57 2 CA 4 F
38 1008 BETOUS Laurent 00:38:54 10:01 15 SE 34 M
39 885 MAUBLEU Alexandre 00:39:16 10:23 16 SE 35 M
40 869 LAMBERT Erwan 00:39:19 10:26 5 CA 36 M FAMILLE LAMBERT
41 1006 DELECOUR Aurianne 00:39:22 10:29 2 ES 5 F SNB Chamrousse
42 833 FAURY Jean-Francois 00:39:44 10:51 3 V2 37 M UNE LUEUR D'ESPOIR
43 883 MOURET Christophe 00:39:49 10:56 4 V2 38 M
44 1007 ANTOINE Laurent 00:40:38 11:45 4 V1 39 M AS Fontaine
45 855 GAYET Sylvain 00:40:43 11:50 6 CA 40 M
46 903 JOCTEUR MONROZIER Hugo 00:40:44 11:51 17 SE 41 M
47 958 ROSE-PIZANT Antoine 00:40:47 11:54 5 V2 42 M
48 1013 AROVI Mounir 00:40:54 12:01 18 SE 43 M
49 989 JAHIER Nolwenn 00:40:54 12:01 1 V1 6 F Vizille
50 801 COCHET Gilles 00:41:03 12:10 5 V1 44 M
51 971 SOUKIASSIAN Herve 00:41:09 12:16 6 V2 45 M SOUK FAMILY
52 999 DE PORTERE Regis 00:41:09 12:16 2 V3 46 M Run 4 fun
53 892 SAVIVANH Alexis 00:41:37 12:44 19 SE 47 M
54 853 CORDOVADO Olivier 00:41:56 13:03 20 SE 48 M
55 871 CAPUANO Theo 00:41:59 13:06 7 CA 49 M
56 1011 REYNAUD Maxime 00:42:22 13:29 21 SE 50 M
57 816 JULIEN SAINT AMAND Marjorie 00:42:33 13:40 2 V1 7 F
58 969 LAURENT Vivien 00:42:43 13:50 22 SE 51 M
59 901 REYNAUD Clémentine 00:43:05 14:12 1 SE 8 F BLANC MANGER COCO
60 810 RAMBERT Jacques 00:43:07 14:14 3 V3 52 M
61 976 FEIST Dimitri 00:43:09 14:16 23 SE 53 M
62 888 HOURS Chloe 00:43:11 14:18 2 SE 9 F
63 878 PARENT CĂ©dric 00:43:22 14:29 6 V1 54 M
64 848 KIM COSAL Aurélie 00:43:42 14:49 3 SE 10 F
65 851 PEROTTO Solenne 00:44:01 15:08 4 SE 11 F
66 838 BREDEAU Stéphane 00:44:03 15:10 7 V1 55 M
67 906 LELIEVRE Colin 00:44:06 15:13 8 CA 56 M
68 905 LELIEVRE Valery 00:44:06 15:13 7 V2 57 M
69 1004 PIC Stéphane 00:44:22 15:29 8 V1 58 M
70 828 OLLIVERO Floriane 00:44:27 15:34 5 SE 12 F GRENOBLE TRAIL
71 948 PIERSON Fanny 00:44:34 15:41 2 JU 13 F
72 937 VUILLET CĂ©dric 00:44:39 15:46 24 SE 59 M
73 932 BONETTI Lauriane 00:44:43 15:50 6 SE 14 F LES JULOLO'S
74 1001 PLUMEY RĂ©mi 00:44:55 16:02 25 SE 60 M
75 930 YOUSSEF Wedian 00:45:01 16:08 7 SE 15 F S/L AL ECHIROLLES
76 822 MARION Olivier 00:45:09 16:16 8 V2 61 M
77 1022 GAVREL Jim 00:45:19 16:26 26 SE 62 M
78 983 NUBAN Sonia 00:45:32 16:39 3 V1 16 F
79 862 CERQUEIRA Cyril 00:46:09 17:16 27 SE 63 M
80 924 GERVASONI Noëline 00:46:26 17:33 8 SE 17 F
81 1016 VINCENT Audrey 00:46:26 17:33 9 SE 18 F
82 857 DIEPPEDALE Christel 00:46:51 17:58 4 V1 19 F
83 805 LAUREAU Jean Claude 00:46:55 18:02 28 SE 64 M GP TEAM
84 804 DUVAL Anne-Emmanuelle 00:46:55 18:02 10 SE 20 F GP TEAM
85 879 RIAUD Angélique 00:47:01 18:08 11 SE 21 F GRESIATHLE
86 998 DURET Roland 00:47:18 18:25 4 V3 65 M
87 951 FOISON Danaé 00:47:23 18:30 3 CA 22 F GUC
88 957 FOISON Marine 00:47:23 18:30 5 V1 23 F S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
89 1005 PAULUS Malorie 00:47:38 18:45 6 V1 24 F
90 852 FERNANDEZ Francine 00:47:40 18:47 1 V2 25 F
91 873 NIER Ludovic 00:47:48 18:55 29 SE 66 M
92 899 DELAIN Amalia 00:47:57 19:04 12 SE 26 F BLANC MANGER COCO
93 926 ROSSET Marjorie 00:47:57 19:04 13 SE 27 F
94 1017 BARGNE Charlotte 00:47:59 19:06 7 V1 28 F
95 813 MULLER Philippe 00:48:08 19:15 9 V1 67 M FAMILLE MULLER
96 803 LIEBLANG Maud 00:48:10 19:17 14 SE 29 F
97 988 BERTRAND Sandrine 00:48:22 19:29 8 V1 30 F
98 923 MÉNEZ Loick 00:48:27 19:34 9 CA 68 M S/L US VIZILLE
99 832 ARQUILLIÈRE Justine 00:48:35 19:42 15 SE 31 F
100 806 TORTOSA Loic 00:48:45 19:52 30 SE 69 M
101 908 CHAPUIS Olivier 00:48:49 19:56 10 V1 70 M
102 841 NICOLAS Alexandra 00:48:56 20:03 16 SE 32 F
103 963 HAUTEVILLE Clotilde 00:49:11 20:18 3 ES 33 F
104 964 MUGNIER Mathilde 00:49:11 20:18 4 ES 34 F
105 874 MALATRAIT Florence 00:49:17 20:24 9 V1 35 F
106 949 PIERSON Marie-Line 00:49:17 20:24 10 V1 36 F
107 978 EL KEBIR Meriem 00:49:18 20:25 2 V2 37 F Judo Vizille
108 913 MASSON Jean Paul 00:49:21 20:28 5 V3 71 M
109 894 BADIN Tiphaine 00:49:25 20:32 17 SE 38 F
110 997 ROUSSIN Sabine 00:49:33 20:40 18 SE 39 F
111 912 JOUVET Anne-Laure 00:49:39 20:46 11 V1 40 F
112 1000 MURY Pauline 00:49:47 20:54 19 SE 41 F
113 820 SOYEUX Margaux 00:49:48 20:55 20 SE 42 F
114 965 PETIOT Justine 00:49:50 20:57 21 SE 43 F
115 947 SANDIER Frederic 00:50:01 21:08 11 V1 72 M
116 827 VANNIER Brigitte 00:50:16 21:23 12 V1 44 F MOJITEAM
117 918 JOURNET Sandra 00:50:18 21:25 13 V1 45 F
118 823 RIVAL Fannie 00:50:21 21:28 22 SE 46 F LE FCS
119 927 MICHALINA Nicolas 00:50:39 21:46 31 SE 73 M
120 844 NOSSENT Jean-Baptiste 00:50:58 22:05 3 ES 74 M LES RICCI
121 864 DELPORTE Laurent 00:51:09 22:16 12 V1 75 M
122 943 ORTIZ Eric 00:51:12 22:19 9 V2 76 M
123 945 AHUNON MUNOZ CĂ©line 00:51:18 22:25 14 V1 47 F
124 872 GRATTARD Franck 00:51:57 23:04 13 V1 77 M
125 837 FALLETTA Anais 00:52:02 23:09 23 SE 48 F
126 836 BOURRELLY Annie 00:52:05 23:12 3 V2 49 F
127 896 GERVRAUD Chloe 00:52:19 23:26 5 ES 50 F
128 895 GIAGNORIO Florence 00:52:21 23:28 15 V1 51 F
129 974 ARGOUD Fabrice 00:52:28 23:35 14 V1 78 M CA2S
130 975 MASTROSIMONE Julie 00:52:28 23:35 24 SE 52 F CA2S
131 861 FIAT Sylvie 00:52:36 23:43 4 V2 53 F
132 1014 ZANETTI Stéphane 00:52:41 23:48 15 V1 79 M
133 960 MASCI BĂ©atrice 00:52:45 23:52 16 V1 54 F
134 847 PERLATI SĂ©verine 00:52:46 23:53 17 V1 55 F LES BOULANGERS
135 942 BLAIS AnaĂŻs 00:52:51 23:58 25 SE 56 F
136 1019 SABRIA Philippe 00:52:56 24:03 16 V1 80 M
137 1002 HERVE Clémentine 00:53:16 24:23 26 SE 57 F
138 1009 BOCQUERAZ Emilie 00:53:19 24:26 27 SE 58 F
139 897 FAURE Aurore 00:53:19 24:26 28 SE 59 F BLANC MANGER COCO
140 1015 ZAPATA Ana 00:53:46 24:53 29 SE 60 F
141 955 BEAUGENDRE Tiphanie 00:53:47 24:54 30 SE 61 F TITI MEL
142 956 RICHEZ Melanie 00:53:47 24:54 31 SE 62 F TITI MEL
143 882 GANIVET Elisabeth 00:53:58 25:05 18 V1 63 F
144 931 DI TOMMASO Laurie 00:53:59 25:06 32 SE 64 F LES JULOLO'S
145 829 TALBOT Elodie 00:54:05 25:12 33 SE 65 F
146 850 BAILLEUL Coralie 00:54:09 25:16 34 SE 66 F
147 928 CARTIER Julien 00:54:38 25:45 17 V1 81 M GROUPE PAYANT
148 842 RICCIARDELLI Louis 00:54:43 25:50 10 V2 82 M LES RICCI
149 826 CHARAUX Marielle 00:54:43 25:50 19 V1 67 F AS FONTAINE
150 941 ARGOUD Michael 00:54:53 26:00 32 SE 83 M
151 940 LECONTE Morgane 00:55:00 26:07 35 SE 68 F
152 911 CHARLES Julie 00:55:05 26:12 36 SE 69 F
153 910 BERTRAND Cindy 00:55:07 26:14 37 SE 70 F
154 925 TABORIN Anne 00:55:18 26:25 18 V1 84 M
155 807 DEVIN Myriam 00:55:27 26:34 38 SE 71 F
156 909 FAUVERTEIX Florence 00:55:28 26:35 20 V1 72 F
157 980 COTTE BARROT Loic 00:55:29 26:36 33 SE 85 M Judo Vizille
158 979 LAURENT Amandine 00:55:29 26:36 39 SE 73 F Judo Vizille
159 916 PERRIN Sandrine 00:55:34 26:41 21 V1 74 F BARÇA
160 889 FINET Severine 00:55:34 26:41 22 V1 75 F
161 846 NAJEAN Candice 00:55:45 26:52 40 SE 76 F
162 845 DRAI CĂ©cile 00:55:46 26:53 23 V1 77 F
163 814 MULLER TRAMARD Karen 00:55:48 26:55 24 V1 78 F FAMILLE MULLER
164 984 PEREZ Christelle 00:55:49 26:56 25 V1 79 F
165 934 BATTISTEL Marilyne 00:55:50 26:57 41 SE 80 F
166 1010 LEMAIRE Catherine 00:55:54 27:01 26 V1 81 F
167 863 BELLIN GĂ©raldine 00:55:57 27:04 42 SE 82 F
168 898 BORDEL Gaëlle 00:56:24 27:31 43 SE 83 F BLANC MANGER COCO
169 843 RICCIARDELLI Mathilde 00:56:33 27:40 44 SE 84 F LES RICCI
170 900 VERNAY Elsa 00:56:40 27:47 27 V1 85 F BLANC MANGER COCO
171 893 IACONO Lydie 00:56:43 27:50 45 SE 86 F
172 811 LIAUD Rachel 00:56:45 27:52 5 V2 87 F
173 953 TONNOT Magalie 00:56:46 27:53 46 SE 88 F FEES NO MEN RUNNEUSES
174 952 BOURBON Catherine 00:56:47 27:54 28 V1 89 F FEES NO MEN RUNNEUSES
175 880 GEST NadĂšge 00:56:52 27:59 47 SE 90 F LES DIGESTIFS
176 866 REY Jean François 00:57:04 28:11 6 V3 86 M
177 920 BRUANT Marie 00:57:08 28:15 48 SE 91 F LA CHÈVRE
178 818 MARTINEZ Pierre 00:57:22 28:29 11 V2 87 M
179 881 BOUVERET Estelle 00:57:37 28:44 49 SE 92 F
180 884 MESTDAGH Clara 00:57:37 28:44 50 SE 93 F
181 860 BERTIN Marianne 00:57:37 28:44 51 SE 94 F
182 859 BONGIBAULT Julie 00:57:38 28:45 52 SE 95 F
183 986 BUFFAT Anabelle 00:58:03 29:10 4 CA 96 F
184 824 METENIER Solene 00:58:05 29:12 53 SE 97 F LE FCS
185 825 GERVASONI Charlene 00:58:05 29:12 54 SE 98 F LE FCS
186 982 SANDIER Cathy 00:58:25 29:32 29 V1 99 F USV Vizille
187 935 COMITO Blandine 00:59:11 30:18 30 V1 100 F
188 809 SIMON Franck 00:59:18 30:25 12 V2 88 M
189 936 CALI Angelique 00:59:28 30:35 55 SE 101 F
190 865 JANICHON Michelle 01:00:02 31:09 56 SE 102 F
191 946 AGAMENNONE Pascal 01:00:09 31:16 19 V1 89 M
192 992 SITTARAME HĂ©lĂšne 01:00:15 31:22 6 V2 103 F
193 821 FABRE-BARTHEZ HĂ©lĂšne 01:00:59 32:06 57 SE 104 F
194 856 CREBIER Isabelle 01:01:08 32:15 31 V1 105 F
195 972 HUANG Chencheng 01:01:08 32:15 58 SE 106 F
196 987 BARBIER Corine 01:01:23 32:30 32 V1 107 F
197 830 AGOIBA Merrey 01:01:25 32:32 1 V3 108 F
198 985 BUFFAT Sandra 01:01:40 32:47 33 V1 109 F
199 808 GAIGÉ Bernadette 01:02:02 33:09 7 V2 110 F BYG
200 993 VERNAY André 01:02:15 33:22 1 V5 90 M C M IsÚre
  Cross du Pain Brie - 7km - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :