F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 97 OLIVAIN Christophe 01:53:25 1 V1 1 M
2 69 AARAB Moha 01:53:25 mt 1 SE 2 M
3 116 CHAIX Christophe 02:02:04 08:39 2 V1 3 M MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE
4 120 JANVIER Guillaume 02:02:12 08:47 2 SE 4 M
5 29 VERNAY François 02:03:27 10:02 3 SE 5 M
6 39 WILQUIN Maxime 02:04:43 11:18 3 V1 6 M
7 36 GAGNE Norbert 02:04:50 11:25 1 V2 7 M
8 49 CHIFFLOT Michel 02:04:50 11:25 2 V2 8 M
9 62 MARIN Carl 02:05:23 11:58 4 SE 9 M
10 141 BUFFET Eric 02:06:01 12:36 5 SE 10 M
11 100 LAPRESA Benjamin 02:06:11 12:46 6 SE 11 M
12 104 LOCATELLI Jean-michel 02:08:07 14:42 4 V1 12 M CA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRESIVAUDAN
13 121 BOURGEOT Stéphane 02:08:19 14:54 5 V1 13 M
14 56 BLOCIER Erwan 02:09:54 16:29 6 V1 14 M CA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRESIVAUDAN
15 115 SOULIER Lilian 02:10:57 17:32 7 V1 15 M GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD
16 84 BUTTARD Roland 02:11:33 18:08 8 V1 16 M
17 131 COMPARET Nicolas 02:11:35 18:10 7 SE 17 M
18 149 PERROT Alain 02:11:52 18:27 3 V2 18 M CA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRESIVAUDAN
19 126 ROBERT Sylvain 02:13:12 19:47 8 SE 19 M
20 31 PAYOT Bertrand 02:15:23 21:58 9 SE 20 M
21 122 WAYERE Arnaud 02:16:07 22:42 9 V1 21 M
22 75 JAUDOUIN Nicolas 02:16:14 22:49 10 SE 22 M
23 2 CHAFFARD Didier 02:16:32 23:07 10 V1 23 M
24 143 REY Jean-sylvain 02:17:54 24:29 11 SE 24 M
25 68 RANNOU Olivier 02:18:51 25:26 12 SE 25 M
26 106 MAUGIN Cedric 02:18:51 25:26 13 SE 26 M
27 79 THUAULT Benoît 02:18:53 25:28 14 SE 27 M
28 8 NAVARRO Jean pierre 02:18:59 25:34 11 V1 28 M
29 73 DEBICKI Timothee 02:19:14 25:49 1 ES 29 M
30 108 FERRAZZI Fabrice 02:19:48 26:23 4 V2 30 M
31 83 CUCURULO Paul 02:20:15 26:50 15 SE 31 M
32 133 TRICAUD Loic 02:20:56 27:31 16 SE 32 M
33 140 CARDINAL Ivan 02:22:17 28:52 17 SE 33 M GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD
34 135 KAUP Matéo 02:23:26 30:01 18 SE 34 M
35 89 BERNARD Cyrille 02:24:46 31:21 12 V1 35 M
36 77 ANSILLON David 02:25:19 31:54 19 SE 36 M
37 132 CHAPELON Jean-rémi 02:25:41 32:16 20 SE 37 M
38 66 BRECHARD Thibaut 02:25:47 32:22 13 V1 38 M
39 12 BATT Xavier 02:26:02 32:37 14 V1 39 M
40 102 BERGONZOLI Ludovic 02:26:06 32:41 21 SE 40 M
41 82 HUBERT Mathilde 02:26:32 33:07 1 SE 1 F
42 142 SAEZ Edgardo 02:28:25 35:00 15 V1 41 M GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD
43 125 VILLATTE Claude 02:29:19 35:54 1 V4 42 M GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD
44 124 HABERER Gilles 02:29:25 36:00 16 V1 43 M
45 92 PLOTARD Emmanuel 02:30:05 36:40 22 SE 44 M
46 87 BERTHILLON Cyril 02:30:19 36:54 17 V1 45 M
47 72 DEBICKI Olivier 02:31:16 37:51 18 V1 46 M
48 22 COSTENOBLE David 02:31:28 38:03 23 SE 47 M
49 23 CHMIELEWSKI Thomas 02:31:28 38:03 24 SE 48 M
50 24 DUBOIS CĂ©dric 02:31:30 38:05 25 SE 49 M
51 3 TUDELA Fabien 02:32:36 39:11 26 SE 50 M
52 32 CHANAVAT Pauline 02:32:37 39:12 2 SE 2 F
53 74 MEZNARIE Geoffroy 02:32:46 39:21 19 V1 51 M
54 91 GHARNOUT Leila 02:34:24 40:59 1 V1 3 F
55 105 LORENTE Franck 02:34:59 41:34 5 V2 52 M
56 110 COMMANAY Richard 02:35:09 41:44 27 SE 53 M
57 37 JOVER Jean-claude 02:35:27 42:02 6 V2 54 M
58 20 DUPREZ Hélène 02:36:39 43:14 3 SE 4 F
59 57 HANS Frédéric 02:36:50 43:25 20 V1 55 M
60 45 TOINON Daniel 02:36:56 43:31 1 V3 56 M
61 130 GAUTHIER Victor 02:37:19 43:54 28 SE 57 M
62 13 CANAS Bastien 02:37:58 44:33 29 SE 58 M
63 99 BOISSEAU Nicolas 02:38:33 45:08 21 V1 59 M
64 59 LAMBERT Aurélien 02:39:09 45:44 30 SE 60 M
65 127 SEGUIN David 02:39:16 45:51 22 V1 61 M
66 10 CHAFFARD Alain 02:40:41 47:16 23 V1 62 M
67 47 LECLERC Nadege 02:41:57 48:32 4 SE 5 F
68 134 CHARRIER Simon 02:42:15 48:50 31 SE 63 M
69 86 ROQUES Laurent 02:42:16 48:51 24 V1 64 M
70 76 VOINOT Lionel 02:42:17 48:52 7 V2 65 M
71 112 FELTRIN Thierry 02:43:12 49:47 8 V2 66 M
72 28 BURTIN Nicolas 02:43:18 49:53 25 V1 67 M
73 6 GARCHERY Laurent 02:43:20 49:55 9 V2 68 M
74 21 ASTORI Vincent 02:43:21 49:56 32 SE 69 M
75 17 CARLE Antoine 02:44:35 51:10 2 ES 70 M
76 51 BEREZIAT Stephane 02:44:54 51:29 26 V1 71 M
77 61 BARTHES Pascal 02:45:09 51:44 27 V1 72 M
78 109 MAYAUD Jessy 02:45:20 51:55 5 SE 6 F
79 94 FIEVET David 02:45:24 51:59 28 V1 73 M
80 4 ORGIASSA Laurent 02:45:32 52:07 29 V1 74 M
81 67 SABY Anthony 02:45:36 52:11 33 SE 75 M
82 85 CAMPS Didier 02:45:57 52:32 10 V2 76 M
83 145 DUGUAY Sandrine 02:46:23 52:58 1 V2 7 F
84 1 AUBREE Sebastien 02:46:32 53:07 30 V1 77 M
85 78 ROMANET Pierre 02:46:44 53:19 11 V2 78 M
86 81 FLEUR Fabrice 02:47:21 53:56 31 V1 79 M
87 64 GIOVACCHINI Dominique 02:47:33 54:08 2 V3 80 M
88 101 LE CLERE Romain 02:47:56 54:31 34 SE 81 M S/L AL VOIRON
89 53 DE WISMES Bernard 02:48:28 55:03 3 V3 82 M
90 26 DE WISMES Laurent 02:48:29 55:04 32 V1 83 M
91 88 ZOUAOUI Abdel 02:48:31 55:06 12 V2 84 M
92 90 JEANNE Julien 02:48:34 55:09 33 V1 85 M
93 107 PERRET Laurent 02:48:34 55:09 34 V1 86 M
94 80 DELARUELLE Nathalie 02:49:45 56:20 2 V1 8 F
95 25 BARDET Michael 02:50:09 56:44 35 SE 87 M
96 119 JACOB Denis 02:50:09 56:44 13 V2 88 M
97 65 CLAVIER Kevin 02:50:30 57:05 36 SE 89 M
98 58003135 ?Dossard #58003135 02:50:41 57:16 37 SE 90 M
99 146 BAUER Francis 02:50:41 57:16 35 V1 91 M
100 151 LECARPENTIER Laurent 02:50:41 57:16 36 V1 92 M
101 60 BOUVET Katell 02:53:12 59:47 3 V1 9 F
102 128 FORAY Frederic 02:53:14 59:49 37 V1 93 M
103 98 PICARD Julien 02:53:19 59:54 38 V1 94 M CA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRESIVAUDAN
104 113 BACHELET Aurélie 02:54:06 01:00:41 6 SE 10 F
105 103 DOS SANTOS Florent 02:55:12 01:01:47 39 V1 95 M
106 129 CARRIER Cecile 02:55:20 01:01:55 4 V1 11 F
107 63 MAULLET Sylvain 02:55:53 01:02:28 38 SE 96 M
108 14 BEYRAC Pierre 02:56:37 01:03:12 39 SE 97 M
109 93 LE COMTE AnnaĂŻg 02:56:57 01:03:32 7 SE 12 F
110 148 MAYOUSSE Eric 02:56:57 01:03:32 40 SE 98 M
111 138 SCAPPATURA Jerome 02:56:59 01:03:34 40 V1 99 M
112 147 TRANCHANT Pascale 02:57:03 01:03:38 5 V1 13 F
113 118 PONTHUS Natacha 02:57:06 01:03:41 6 V1 14 F
114 46 VACHET Olivier 02:57:07 01:03:42 41 V1 100 M
115 11 BOUDIER Frederic 02:57:08 01:03:43 42 V1 101 M
116 48 BROSSIER Romain 02:57:43 01:04:18 41 SE 102 M
117 95 BEKIAN Haig 03:02:07 01:08:42 42 SE 103 M
118 58 DOLARD Nathalie 03:02:07 01:08:42 7 V1 15 F
119 136 DIDELLE Stephane 03:03:35 01:10:10 14 V2 104 M
120 114 DELICATA Jérémy 03:04:37 01:11:12 43 SE 105 M
121 42 APPELL Jeremy 03:09:28 01:16:03 44 SE 106 M
122 96 APPELL Didier 03:09:29 01:16:04 15 V2 107 M
123 54 NGUYEN Yann 03:09:58 01:16:33 16 V2 108 M
124 5 CHAPUIS Laurent 03:10:09 01:16:44 43 V1 109 M
125 123 DUMINY Pierre 03:11:44 01:18:19 44 V1 110 M
126 71 JAR Anais 03:12:16 01:18:51 8 SE 16 F
127 40 DEMONTFAUCON Marc-antoine 03:13:22 01:19:57 45 V1 111 M
128 50 MERLET Pierre 03:13:47 01:20:22 46 V1 112 M
129 55 ALVARAES MEIRA Victor 03:14:01 01:20:36 17 V2 113 M
130 9 FRUCHART David 03:15:00 01:21:35 47 V1 114 M
131 43 CIMBARO Laurence 03:17:14 01:23:49 8 V1 17 F
132 137 DUPUIS Xavier 03:18:19 01:24:54 48 V1 115 M
133 27 DEGUERRY Patrice 03:19:45 01:26:20 49 V1 116 M
134 30 PETIT Luc 03:20:38 01:27:13 18 V2 117 M
135 117 ASTORI Thierry 03:33:24 01:39:59 19 V2 118 M
136 52 CONTADINI Bruno 03:34:53 01:41:28 20 V2 119 M
137 33 FAVRE Bertille 03:35:42 01:42:17 9 SE 18 F
138 44 CHAVILLON Benoit 03:38:22 01:44:57 45 SE 120 M
139 16 FACHAUX Bénédicte 03:40:43 01:47:18 10 SE 19 F
140 15 MAURI MĂ©lissa 03:40:43 01:47:18 11 SE 20 F
141 150 SCHUMMER David 03:42:39 01:49:14 50 V1 121 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
142 38 BEASSE Samuel 03:47:52 01:54:27 51 V1 122 M
143 111 PAVON Mi 03:48:18 01:54:53 4 V3 123 M
144 35 DI TOMMASO Sylvie 03:55:06 02:01:41 9 V1 21 F
145 34 BOUCHET Virginie 03:55:06 02:01:41 10 V1 22 F
146 18 BELLEMIN VĂ©ronique 03:57:29 02:04:04 11 V1 23 F
147 19 BELLEMIN Philippe 03:57:30 02:04:05 52 V1 124 M
  COURSE DES CASCADES 21KM - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :