F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 341 GODFROY Thomas 01:12:18 1 SE 1 M
2 211 TOUCHAIS Florian 01:15:05 02:47 2 SE 2 M
3 207 CANTE Lionel 01:15:37 03:19 1 V1 3 M
4 222 RESSEGAIRE Jean-marie 01:17:16 04:58 2 V1 4 M
5 314 RAJAT Christophe 01:19:44 07:26 3 V1 5 M
6 332 MAILLOT Anthony 01:19:52 07:34 3 SE 6 M
7 345 RUFFENACH SĂ©bastien 01:22:20 10:02 4 V1 7 M
8 344 JOTREAU Jonathan 01:22:55 10:37 4 SE 8 M
9 326 CAPON Nehemie 01:23:13 10:55 5 SE 9 M
10 342 MASCIAVE Christophe 01:23:49 11:31 5 V1 10 M S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
11 281 PFISTER Christophe 01:24:06 11:48 6 SE 11 M
12 223 BOURGUIGNON Clément 01:25:53 13:35 7 SE 12 M
13 325 CHAUVET Maxence 01:26:01 13:43 8 SE 13 M
14 308 CAULIER Roger 01:26:21 14:03 1 V2 14 M
15 316 GUILLET SĂ©bastien 01:26:46 14:28 9 SE 15 M
16 343 JEAN Marc 01:27:08 14:50 2 V2 16 M SALLANCHES PASSY AC
17 329 PATRIGEON Thierry 01:28:57 16:39 6 V1 17 M CA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRESIVAUDAN
18 289 FOURREAU MaĂŻa 01:29:06 16:48 1 SE 1 F
19 304 CAULIER Alexis 01:30:32 18:14 10 SE 18 M
20 216 DEPIGNY Alexandre 01:32:17 19:59 7 V1 19 M
21 294 ROMANET LĂ©o 01:32:38 20:20 1 JU 20 M
22 346 CHARNAY Guillaume alfy 01:32:59 20:41 11 SE 21 M
23 252 MOSCA Sebastien 01:34:17 21:59 8 V1 22 M
24 240 BENBAHMED Belaid 01:34:58 22:40 12 SE 23 M
25 234 MASSAROTTO Aubin 01:35:11 22:53 13 SE 24 M
26 347 COMES Jean-françois 01:35:21 23:03 3 V2 25 M
27 290 JET Thierry 01:36:22 24:04 4 V2 26 M
28 269 CERVANTES Alain 01:36:30 24:12 5 V2 27 M
29 237 PATHIER Olivia 01:36:51 24:33 2 SE 2 F
30 324 BOURGUIGNON Gerald 01:37:53 25:35 14 SE 28 M
31 210 BADOUX Coline 01:39:30 27:12 3 SE 3 F
32 334 GOBÉ Martin 01:39:39 27:21 15 SE 29 M
33 330 VERDEIL Gael 01:40:36 28:18 16 SE 30 M
34 217 CADOUX Aurelie 01:40:52 28:34 4 SE 4 F
35 219 MICHAUD Yoann 01:40:56 28:38 17 SE 31 M
36 253 NUCCI Fabien 01:41:30 29:12 18 SE 32 M
37 70 SCHWEITZER Amandine 01:43:55 31:37 5 SE 5 F
38 318 BIALY Elise 01:44:19 32:01 6 SE 6 F
39 298 POTIGNON Joris 01:44:33 32:15 19 SE 33 M
40 250 COEUR Pascal 01:44:41 32:23 20 SE 34 M
41 292 MARTIN David 01:44:45 32:27 6 V2 35 M
42 302 CHABAUD Sandrine 01:44:47 32:29 1 V1 7 F
43 247 COMBEAUX Emaé 01:44:59 32:41 7 SE 8 F
44 328 BATTENDIER Valentine 01:45:08 32:50 1 ES 9 F
45 291 OWEN Patrick 01:46:04 33:46 9 V1 36 M
46 296 GERVAISE Didier 01:46:23 34:05 1 V3 37 M
47 254 GARCIA SANTANA Yann 01:46:48 34:30 21 SE 38 M
48 218 QUERVELLE Arnaud 01:47:00 34:42 10 V1 39 M
49 259 GUYAUX SĂ©verine 01:47:02 34:44 2 V1 10 F
50 278 PILLAULT Christophe 01:48:25 36:07 22 SE 40 M
51 249 GERVAISE Chrystèle 01:49:01 36:43 1 V2 11 F
52 203 PITAVAL Romain 01:49:07 36:49 23 SE 41 M
53 300 RECORDON Bruno 01:50:34 38:16 11 V1 42 M
54 238 GUERABSI Mathieu 01:50:37 38:19 24 SE 43 M
55 348 CADORIN Yoann 01:50:45 38:27 25 SE 44 M
56 208 MILLERS Alexandre 01:50:45 38:27 26 SE 45 M
57 231 RUPPERT Eric 01:50:57 38:39 7 V2 46 M
58 224 MOUROZ Yannick 01:51:34 39:16 27 SE 47 M
59 226 BONIN Estelle 01:51:39 39:21 8 SE 12 F
60 275 BARACHET Antho 01:51:51 39:33 28 SE 48 M
61 248 IDELON Vincent 01:51:54 39:36 29 SE 49 M
62 301 COTTENCEAU Anne-lise 01:51:56 39:38 9 SE 13 F
63 230 TERRIEN Maxime 01:51:59 39:41 30 SE 50 M
64 262 HERIVEAU Catherine 01:52:13 39:55 1 V3 14 F SALLANCHES PASSY AC
65 282 BELHIOUANE Youness 01:52:15 39:57 12 V1 51 M
66 277 KABALIN Franck 01:52:15 39:57 31 SE 52 M
67 257 GRAND-CLEMENT Aurore 01:54:15 41:57 10 SE 15 F
68 201 PITAVAL Thierry 01:54:22 42:04 8 V2 53 M
69 256 MOMMESSIN CĂ©sar 01:54:25 42:07 32 SE 54 M
70 229 SORISOLE Julie 01:54:25 42:07 11 SE 16 F
71 297 SAINT PIERRE Jonathan 01:54:42 42:24 13 V1 55 M
72 265 RODRIGUEZ EYROULET Sophie 01:54:43 42:25 3 V1 17 F
73 333 IPOLITTO Nelly 01:55:05 42:47 12 SE 18 F GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD
74 293 MATET Stéphanie 01:55:09 42:51 4 V1 19 F
75 320 CHARLES Romain 01:55:12 42:54 14 V1 56 M
76 225 MORIN Alexandre 01:55:37 43:19 15 V1 57 M
77 266 TOUVREY MĂ©lanie 01:55:48 43:30 5 V1 20 F GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD
78 349 EZZEDDINE Estelle 01:55:59 43:41 13 SE 21 F
79 264 AMOUROUX Thierry 01:56:09 43:51 16 V1 58 M GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD
80 280 COGNARD Anthony 01:56:30 44:12 33 SE 59 M
81 228 CHARRIAU Marek 01:56:31 44:13 34 SE 60 M
82 287 CHAVANA Elodie 01:57:33 45:15 14 SE 22 F
83 251 MERCIER Felix 01:57:49 45:31 35 SE 61 M
84 244 BOUDARD Pierrick 01:58:10 45:52 36 SE 62 M
85 309 CZUPRYNSKI Pascal 01:58:50 46:32 17 V1 63 M
86 339 BUFFET Anne laure 01:59:13 46:55 15 SE 23 F
87 270 GOMBERT Virginie 01:59:36 47:18 6 V1 24 F
88 214 SHEVCHENKO Iryna 01:59:39 47:21 16 SE 25 F
89 317 FERRAZZI Veronique 01:59:57 47:39 2 V2 26 F
90 284 GIMENO Francoise 02:00:10 47:52 3 V2 27 F
91 279 MICHOTTE Laura 02:01:42 49:24 17 SE 28 F
92 215 DELARBRE Betty 02:01:45 49:27 7 V1 29 F
93 255 RUNGET Freddy 02:02:21 50:03 37 SE 64 M
94 242 DROUAULT Sandra 02:02:57 50:39 8 V1 30 F
95 235 TARDY JĂ©rĂ´me 02:03:18 51:00 18 V1 65 M
96 322 GOTTARDO Julien 02:03:18 51:00 38 SE 66 M
97 243 SOUCHERE Sylvain 02:03:27 51:09 2 V3 67 M
98 285 VILLE Francois 02:03:53 51:35 3 V3 68 M
99 200 WEISS Patrick 02:06:16 53:58 9 V2 69 M
100 288 GUIGNARD Stephane 02:06:18 54:00 10 V2 70 M
101 212 GILETTE Samuel 02:06:50 54:32 19 V1 71 M
102 272 ACHOURI Rezika 02:07:41 55:23 9 V1 31 F
103 245 FAURIES Karine 02:07:57 55:39 10 V1 32 F
104 286 SEILLER Gregory 02:08:12 55:54 39 SE 72 M
105 263 BROS Karine 02:08:12 55:54 4 V2 33 F
106 239 ADAM GĂ©raldine 02:08:12 55:54 11 V1 34 F
107 202 PITAVAL Patricia 02:08:46 56:28 5 V2 35 F
108 340 FARVACQUE Arnaud 02:08:48 56:30 20 V1 73 M
109 338 DESCHANEL Laetitia 02:08:49 56:31 12 V1 36 F
110 327 MARET Jean luc 02:11:04 58:46 11 V2 74 M
111 233 CANAVESIO CĂ©dric 02:11:54 59:36 40 SE 75 M
112 267 DAVRIL Jim 02:12:23 01:00:05 21 V1 76 M
113 227 DE WISMES Patricia 02:12:32 01:00:14 13 V1 37 F
114 306 PICARD Marielle 02:12:32 01:00:14 14 V1 38 F CA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRESIVAUDAN
115 331 BOUCHER Camille 02:13:48 01:01:30 18 SE 39 F
116 299 PAYERNE SĂ©verine 02:14:19 01:02:01 15 V1 40 F
117 323 DENARIE Coralie 02:18:40 01:06:22 19 SE 41 F
118 305 DEMARETZ Thierry 02:18:43 01:06:25 12 V2 77 M
119 311 FUIN Laurence 02:18:50 01:06:32 6 V2 42 F S/L US PULVERSHEIM ATHLETISME
120 315 FUIN Matthieu 02:18:51 01:06:33 41 SE 78 M
121 246 FUIN Jonathan 02:18:51 01:06:33 42 SE 79 M
122 271 ARIENTE William 02:19:01 01:06:43 22 V1 80 M
123 258 ARIENTE Sylvie 02:19:01 01:06:43 7 V2 43 F ES SAINT-MARTIN-D HERES
124 321 RICHARD Clémentine 02:19:16 01:06:58 16 V1 44 F
125 274 VANHOEVE Johann 02:21:03 01:08:45 43 SE 81 M
126 273 RAVIX Lea 02:21:03 01:08:45 1 JU 45 F
127 337 COTTRANT Mathilde 02:24:21 01:12:03 20 SE 46 F
128 276 BERTHOLET Sarah 02:25:10 01:12:52 21 SE 47 F
129 283 RASTELLO Emilie 02:25:11 01:12:53 22 SE 48 F
130 319 PAYERNE Sophie 02:31:27 01:19:09 23 SE 49 F
131 204 BARBIER Aurélien 02:32:47 01:20:29 44 SE 82 M
132 205 BASTIAN Stéphane 02:32:47 01:20:29 23 V1 83 M
133 260 LUMINEAU SĂ©bastien 02:32:50 01:20:32 24 V1 84 M
134 261 LUMINEAU Isabelle 02:32:51 01:20:33 17 V1 50 F
135 213 MYRIAM Cuviller 02:38:21 01:26:03 24 SE 51 F
136 336 MELENDEZ Beatrice 02:47:53 01:35:35 8 V2 52 F
137 335 MELENDEZ Emile 02:47:54 01:35:36 13 V2 85 M
138 232 RUPPERT Ophelie 03:02:38 01:50:20 25 SE 53 F
139 310 LOPEZ Cyril 03:21:18 02:09:00 45 SE 86 M
  COURSE DES CASCADES 13KM - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :