F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 278 CHAPERON Damien 00:35:05 1 V1 1 M GUC
2 269 CROZET Guillaume 00:35:11 06 2 V1 2 M
3 308 RIVIERE Grégoire 00:38:56 03:51 1 SE 3 M SNBC
4 300 GAUTIER Frédéric 00:39:40 04:35 3 V1 4 M GRESI ATHLE
5 287 LECHAT Alexandre 00:39:44 04:39 4 V1 5 M
6 311 MARTINET Stéphane 00:40:38 05:33 5 V1 6 M
7 266 RABOIS LĂ©o 00:40:55 05:50 1 ES 7 M
8 295 DANO Christophe 00:41:57 06:52 6 V1 8 M CAPRG
9 254 ARMAND Thomas 00:42:07 07:02 2 SE 9 M
10 298 LEVERT Maxime 00:42:23 07:18 3 SE 10 M
11 327 DURIEU Nicolas 00:42:40 07:35 4 SE 11 M
12 222 BRUNET MANQUAT Boris 00:42:48 07:43 7 V1 12 M
13 255 GIROD Jessica 00:43:10 08:05 1 SE 1 F
14 204 LECOUTY Maité 00:43:37 08:32 2 SE 2 F
15 215 SCARFO Jean 00:44:01 08:56 1 V2 13 M
16 285 MADDEN John 00:44:31 09:26 8 V1 14 M ACP CROLLES
17 329 LOUYOT Pierre 00:45:03 09:58 9 V1 15 M
18 243 GUIMET Laurent-pierre 00:45:20 10:15 5 SE 16 M
19 306 PALLUCH Eddy 00:45:30 10:25 6 SE 17 M
20 259 HASPERUE Gabriel 00:45:36 10:31 7 SE 18 M
21 292 MATHOULIN Pierre 00:45:42 10:37 1 V3 19 M
22 280 BLAIS Richard 00:46:09 11:04 2 V2 20 M
23 304 GUILLET Clément 00:46:34 11:29 2 V3 21 M
24 263 DE PALMA Emmanuel 00:46:40 11:35 10 V1 22 M
25 279 VALESCH Marc 00:46:46 11:41 3 V2 23 M
26 231 GIRKA Stéphane 00:46:49 11:44 3 V3 24 M
27 219 GENSE Samuel 00:46:56 11:51 11 V1 25 M
28 217 GAL Lionnel 00:47:20 12:15 12 V1 26 M
29 223 JACOB Denis 00:47:33 12:28 4 V2 27 M
30 237 WILLAMOWSKI Jutta 00:47:45 12:40 1 V2 3 F
31 256 ESTEOULE Romain 00:47:46 12:41 8 SE 28 M
32 272 DAVIDE Eduardo 00:47:52 12:47 13 V1 29 M
33 224 GENSE Aurore 00:47:58 12:53 1 V1 4 F
34 260 ISSARTIER Arnaud 00:48:30 13:25 9 SE 30 M
35 210 REBOUL Sylvain 00:48:40 13:35 14 V1 31 M
36 239 GIROD Nadine 00:49:14 14:09 2 V2 5 F
37 240 GIROD Emmeline 00:49:14 14:09 3 SE 6 F
38 315 PERILINS ADRIAN 00:49:23 14:18 4 V3 32 M
39 253 SCHULTZ Jessica 00:49:40 14:35 4 SE 7 F
40 297 TROUSSIER David 00:50:10 15:05 15 V1 33 M
41 277 SGATNI Dalila 00:50:12 15:07 2 V1 8 F GUC
42 213 CHERPIN Jean luc 00:50:27 15:22 16 V1 34 M
43 268 ALAIMO Michel 00:50:35 15:30 5 V3 35 M
44 225 MINEZ Olivier 00:50:49 15:44 17 V1 36 M
45 305 HARRIBEY LĂ©a 00:50:50 15:45 5 SE 9 F
46 235 GOETZ Joelle 00:51:16 16:11 3 V1 10 F
47 211 DORNE Olivier 00:51:20 16:15 18 V1 37 M
48 220 JULLIEN Georges 00:51:26 16:21 1 V4 38 M
49 274 FERRAND Claude 00:51:33 16:28 6 V3 39 M
50 258 FRANCON Michel 00:51:57 16:52 7 V3 40 M
51 325 EALJADA Vhofiduac 00:52:38 17:33 19 V1 41 M
52 309 GRIMAUD Marine 00:52:57 17:52 1 ES 11 F GUC Triathlon
53 328 CULOT Pascal 00:52:58 17:53 8 V3 42 M
54 324 BUSSIERE Sylvain 00:53:07 18:02 5 V2 43 M
55 250 CHALOIN Eric 00:53:20 18:15 20 V1 44 M
56 214 BLOCH Didier 00:53:27 18:22 6 V2 45 M
57 257 DE MURCIA Odile 00:53:32 18:27 1 JU 12 F
58 264 NOVAIS Gregory 00:54:20 19:15 10 SE 46 M
59 299 FERRAGUT VĂ©ronique 00:54:50 19:45 3 V2 13 F
60 332 PENT Alexandre 00:55:14 20:09 11 SE 47 M
61 286 REBREYEND Emilie 00:55:30 20:25 6 SE 14 F
62 267 ASENCIO-LOPEZ Terrence 00:56:08 21:03 12 SE 48 M
63 202 CHAUDIER Thierry 00:56:28 21:23 13 SE 49 M
64 232 FIORESE Frederic 00:56:45 21:40 14 SE 50 M
65 247 GONTHIER Jean-paul 00:56:46 21:41 9 V3 51 M
66 251 GAYET Sylvain 00:56:47 21:42 1 CA 52 M
67 207 TRAVERT Adeline 00:56:48 21:43 7 SE 15 F
68 314 PENEDO LELY Isabelle 00:56:50 21:45 4 V2 16 F
69 307 FRIZI Vanessa 00:56:52 21:47 8 SE 17 F
70 294 PROD'HOMME Chloé 00:57:00 21:55 9 SE 18 F
71 241 DEROUX Alain 00:57:01 21:56 2 V4 53 M
72 221 LEVY-SOUSSAN Arnaud 00:57:35 22:30 21 V1 54 M
73 291 STOPPIGLIA Hervé 00:58:01 22:56 7 V2 55 M
74 230 ESTEVEZ Jason 00:58:24 23:19 15 SE 56 M
75 312 JOUVE Didier 00:58:26 23:21 16 SE 57 M
76 233 SOYEUX Margaux 00:58:30 23:25 10 SE 19 F
77 293 BENOIT-JANIN Mickael 00:58:35 23:30 17 SE 58 M ACP CROLLES
78 236 EUZENAT Johanna 00:58:35 23:30 2 JU 20 F
79 276 LADJALI Mohamed 00:58:45 23:40 3 V4 59 M
80 206 GLIEDENER Aude 00:58:56 23:51 4 V1 21 F
81 205 BRIARD Guillaume 00:59:01 23:56 22 V1 60 M
82 209 GONNON Meryem 00:59:09 24:04 1 CA 22 F
83 234 HOGSTROM CHAPUIS Maria 00:59:22 24:17 5 V2 23 F
84 262 GRIMEAU Sylvere 00:59:32 24:27 23 V1 61 M
85 265 DUPRE Bertrand 00:59:36 24:31 24 V1 62 M
86 275 REYNAUD Richard 00:59:48 24:43 8 V2 63 M
87 326 CULOT Alexis 00:59:52 24:47 18 SE 64 M
88 273 SIMON Serge 00:59:57 24:52 9 V2 65 M
89 290 SOUBRIER Roland 00:59:58 24:53 25 V1 66 M
90 313 BELLEDENT Caroline 01:00:04 24:59 5 V1 24 F
91 330 VUILLEMOT Florence 01:00:13 25:08 1 V3 25 F
92 283 ROUGIER Pascal 01:00:35 25:30 10 V2 67 M
93 226 CHARBONNEL Daniel 01:00:37 25:32 4 V4 68 M
94 310 DELAGE Candice 01:00:39 25:34 6 V1 26 F
95 321 VALLERAND Marie 01:00:42 25:37 11 SE 27 F
96 322 GIBRAT Sarah 01:00:43 25:38 12 SE 28 F
97 320 CLARAC Emmanuelle 01:00:56 25:51 6 V2 29 F
98 318 DEPRE Moni 01:01:15 26:10 7 V2 30 F GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUT
99 289 ROGER Sandra 01:01:20 26:15 7 V1 31 F
100 244 MARION Olivier 01:01:27 26:22 11 V2 69 M
101 317 DEPRE Lucie 01:01:34 26:29 3 JU 32 F GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUT
102 319 CLARAC Lionel 01:01:44 26:39 12 V2 70 M
103 228 QUEMA Emilie 01:01:44 26:39 8 V1 33 F
104 242 DEROUX Marie france 01:02:53 27:48 2 V3 34 F
105 301 KARAM Alice 01:03:19 28:14 13 SE 35 F
106 282 PERRON Christian 01:03:32 28:27 5 V4 71 M ACP CROLLES
107 316 CHABERT Jean Luc 01:03:47 28:42 10 V3 72 M
108 261 MIMAULT Isabelle 01:05:21 30:16 9 V1 36 F
109 246 LADREYT Sylvie 01:05:30 30:25 14 SE 37 F
110 208 ROUILLET Marie 01:05:37 30:32 10 V1 38 F
111 296 SMANIOTTO Valérie 01:05:44 30:39 11 V1 39 F
112 271 GIROUD Pascale 01:06:10 31:05 8 V2 40 F
113 248 SCABELLO Jean-louis 01:07:27 32:22 6 V4 73 M
114 288 REYNAUD Camille 01:07:56 32:51 11 V3 74 M
115 302 LAJLAR Mylène 01:08:09 33:04 12 V1 41 F
116 303 FRETIN Pascale 01:08:09 33:04 15 SE 42 F
117 218 BERGEREAU Stephanie 01:08:45 33:40 13 V1 43 F
118 331 DE PALMA Pascal 01:10:55 35:50 12 V3 75 M
119 238 GRONQUIST Bjorn 01:10:58 35:53 13 V3 76 M
120 229 ESTEVEZ Solange 01:11:10 36:05 16 SE 44 F
121 227 RAFFIN Caroline 01:11:33 36:28 17 SE 45 F
122 203 ROETS Armelle 01:12:28 37:23 14 V1 46 F
123 281 RASPAUD Michel 01:14:19 39:14 14 V3 77 M
124 323 STEWART Adeline 01:14:43 39:38 18 SE 47 F
125 245 CARRON Marie 01:14:43 39:38 19 SE 48 F
  Le cross de Biviers - Cross Jacques Chabert 10km - Timing Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :