F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 2038 FELLAGUE ALI 00:15:51 1 V1 1 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
2 2055 ROLAND ANATOLE 00:15:56 05 1 ES 2 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
3 1915 AH-FAH GUILLAUME 00:16:10 19 1 SE 3 M ASUL BRON
4 1932 THIOLIERE PIERRE-JEAN 00:16:41 50 2 ES 4 M FAC ANDREZIEUX
5 1953 BRETIN Benjamin 00:17:00 01:09 2 SE 5 M
6 2036 BOUVIER-BELLEVILLE Mathieu 00:17:00 01:09 3 SE 6 M
7 1924 MONTCHARMONT IVAN 00:17:02 01:11 1 CA 7 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
8 1999 HERETE VINCENT 00:17:23 01:32 2 CA 8 M
9 1905 DUCREUX Alexis 00:17:27 01:36 4 SE 9 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
10 2001 JOUANNAIEST JEANPHILIPPE 00:17:29 01:38 2 V1 10 M
11 1972 ABATE Jean François 00:17:33 01:42 3 V1 11 M
12 2065 LAGO Lucas 00:17:37 01:46 3 ES 12 M
13 2067 REINERT Basile 00:17:43 01:52 1 JU 13 M
14 2037 FAUCHER BENJAMIN 00:17:46 01:55 4 ES 14 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
15 1981 CHAPEY GUILLAUME 00:17:54 02:03 4 V1 15 M
16 2015 MONCOUDIOL Romain 00:17:55 02:04 5 V1 16 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
17 1923 BEN HAJ KHALIFA MAROUANE 00:17:55 02:04 5 SE 17 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
18 1917 GUICHARD ANTHONY 00:18:07 02:16 6 SE 18 M ASUL BRON
19 2050 VALBELLE PIERRE-YVES 00:18:11 02:20 7 SE 19 M ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
20 2021 BOSSOUTROT Pierre 00:18:13 02:22 1 V2 20 M CA BRIVE
21 2011 POLO MAXIME 00:18:14 02:23 8 SE 21 M
22 1935 DRIDI LOKMAN 00:18:17 02:26 1 MI 22 M LYON ATHLETISME
23 1920 LAPIERRE ALAIN 00:18:25 02:34 1 V3 23 M ASUL BRON
24 2031 AKKAZ Salime 00:18:27 02:36 2 V2 24 M
25 2062 KREMMER François 00:18:27 02:36 6 V1 25 M
26 2040 BORGNAT Guillaume 00:18:31 02:40 3 CA 26 M
27 1901 FERAPPY ALEX 00:18:33 02:42 4 CA 27 M AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
28 1997 HAMM DIÉGO 00:18:34 02:43 2 JU 28 M
29 1994 GAILLET ÉTIENNE 00:18:34 02:43 5 CA 29 M
30 1995 GASSMANN EMILE 00:18:36 02:45 9 SE 30 M
31 1985 DAUBAHADOUR MANUEL 00:18:52 03:01 3 JU 31 M
32 1936 LOUBRADOU SEBASTIEN 00:18:55 03:04 7 V1 32 M LYON ATHLETISME
33 1904 DILL ROMAIN 00:19:02 03:11 2 MI 33 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
34 2069 BERNE Mattis 00:19:08 03:17 6 CA 34 M
35 1930 PALOMARES CHRISTIAN 00:19:08 03:17 8 V1 35 M CAMN VILLEURBANNE
36 1934 KUNTZ TRISTAN 00:19:08 03:17 7 CA 36 M FRANCHEVILLE AC
37 1913 POTIE SEBASTIEN 00:19:13 03:22 3 MI 37 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
38 2064 CHAUVEAU Nathan 00:19:17 03:26 10 SE 38 M
39 2063 LE TAT Thomas 00:19:18 03:27 11 SE 39 M
40 1983 CHOUILLET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:19:20 03:29 9 V1 40 M
41 1921 LAURENT GUILLAUME 00:19:20 03:29 12 SE 41 M ASUL BRON
42 2049 FAVE JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:19:27 03:36 10 V1 42 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
43 2059 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:19:28 03:37 11 V1 43 M ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
44 1925 SEGUINOT CEDRIC 00:19:29 03:38 13 SE 44 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
45 2039 FELLAGUE Fares 00:19:32 03:41 8 CA 45 M
46 2034 FERRIEUX-VAYSSE Paul 00:19:35 03:44 4 MI 46 M
47 1998 HELLEGOUARCH YOANN 00:19:40 03:49 14 SE 47 M
48 1909 MVOMO ROBIN 00:19:48 03:57 15 SE 48 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
49 1919 KAUS MORGAN 00:19:51 04:00 5 ES 49 M ASUL BRON
50 2053 REOUPENIAN Stephane 00:19:56 04:05 12 V1 50 M
51 2042 CAUDEVELLE Alexandre 00:19:58 04:07 6 ES 51 M
52 2032 BERHERTON Philip 00:20:00 04:09 13 V1 52 M
53 1937 TOURNAIRE VIRGILE 00:20:03 04:12 14 V1 53 M LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
54 1918 GUICHARD PATRICK 00:20:05 04:14 3 V2 54 M ASUL BRON
55 1908 LHOMME ARISTIDE 00:20:22 04:31 5 MI 55 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
56 2004 LAZZARI PIERRE 00:20:24 04:33 9 CA 56 M
57 1902 BECQUET GNIDZAZ QUENTIN 00:20:27 04:36 6 MI 57 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
58 2033 TAKAHASHI Hugo 00:20:31 04:40 7 MI 58 M
59 2045 GIRAUD Julian 00:20:32 04:41 16 SE 59 M
60 1978 BRANCHY ROGRIGUES 00:20:33 04:42 10 CA 60 M
61 2002 KUNTZ OLIVIER 00:20:35 04:44 15 V1 61 M
62 1926 STIEN ERIC 00:20:36 04:45 4 V2 62 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
63 1977 BRANCHY ANTONIN 00:20:42 04:51 8 MI 63 M
64 2007 MAROT CYPRIEN 00:20:43 04:52 9 MI 64 M
65 1938 SERMONDADAZ JACQUES 00:20:43 04:52 5 V2 65 M VAL DE SAONE ATHLETISME
66 1931 NIZET MAEL 00:20:50 04:59 10 MI 66 M EA VILLEFRANCHE
67 2000 JOLY LUCCA 00:20:56 05:05 11 MI 67 M
68 2035 NIEUVIARIS Thibault 00:20:59 05:08 12 MI 68 M
69 2018 LARROUTUROU CĂ©dric 00:21:01 05:10 17 SE 69 M
70 580023 ?Dossard #580023 00:21:01 05:10 18 SE 70 M
71 1795 PASQUET LOUISE 00:21:01 05:10 1 JU 1 F
72 1711 LECRIVAIN Maelle 00:21:05 05:14 1 MI 2 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
73 1949 TOURATIER Etienne 00:21:08 05:17 13 MI 71 M
74 1722 EGLEME SANDRINE 00:21:11 05:20 1 V2 3 F EA MACON
75 1903 BONNARD BORIS 00:21:17 05:26 14 MI 72 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
76 1910 PERROT NICOLAS 00:21:17 05:26 11 CA 73 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
77 1714 PERRIN CLAIRE 00:21:18 05:27 2 JU 4 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
78 1942 PERRIN Thomas 00:21:18 05:27 16 V1 74 M
79 2009 NIZET LÉO 00:21:28 05:37 12 CA 75 M
80 1988 DUMAS MATTHIEU 00:21:29 05:38 17 V1 76 M
81 1911 PLASSE Vincent 00:21:30 05:39 19 SE 77 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
82 1927 MOLLIE PATRICK 00:21:33 05:42 6 V2 78 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
83 1718 MUSSET DOMINIQUE 00:21:35 05:44 2 V2 5 F ASUL BRON
84 2054 REOUPENIAN Paul Robin 00:21:40 05:49 15 MI 79 M
85 1831 CHOUKRANE Emilie 00:21:42 05:51 1 SE 6 F CAMN VILLEURBANNE
86 1945 BONNAVES Louis-Charles 00:21:44 05:53 20 SE 80 M
87 1724 ORTELLI ROXANE 00:21:44 05:53 2 SE 7 F LYON ATHLETISME
88 1794 NALLET LAURA 00:21:45 05:54 3 SE 8 F
89 1929 SASTRE FRANCOIS 00:21:49 05:58 7 V2 81 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
90 1992 EL HABROUJ FARID 00:21:50 05:59 21 SE 82 M
91 1725 THIOLLIER AURELIA 00:21:53 06:02 4 SE 9 F LYON ATHLETISME
92 1955 CAMACHO Thomas 00:21:57 06:06 18 V1 83 M
93 1801 SUDARIKOVA TATIANA 00:21:58 06:07 5 SE 10 F
94 1941 MARCONNET Cyril 00:22:01 06:10 19 V1 84 M
95 1922 RADUREAU QUENTIN 00:22:05 06:14 16 MI 85 M ASUL BRON
96 1969 RHALI Othmane 00:22:08 06:17 20 V1 86 M
97 2061 VINSON Julien 00:22:11 06:20 22 SE 87 M
98 2066 DELOUMEAUX Danisse 00:22:11 06:20 23 SE 88 M
99 2020 BOGASSLIYAN Aydin 00:22:12 06:21 4 JU 89 M
100 2043 BLANDIN Jean Pierre 00:22:14 06:23 2 V3 90 M
101 1928 NAIZOT FRANCOIS 00:22:22 06:31 8 V2 91 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
102 1968 RESNAYS Vincenzo 00:22:25 06:34 17 MI 92 M
103 1754 EGLEME Oriane 00:22:30 06:39 6 SE 11 F
104 1912 POPOTTE JEAN-LUC 00:22:31 06:40 24 SE 93 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
105 2006 MARITANO MARC-ANTOINE 00:22:34 06:43 9 V2 94 M
106 1815 JACQUIN-RAVOT Capucine 00:22:35 06:44 7 SE 12 F
107 1792 MINODIER NOÉMIE 00:22:35 06:44 1 ES 13 F
108 1963 LENEUTRE LĂ©on 00:22:38 06:47 18 MI 95 M
109 1965 NEBOUT Bertrand 00:22:43 06:52 10 V2 96 M
110 1946 SEBTI Medhi 00:22:54 07:03 25 SE 97 M
111 1712 MARTINS MARGUERITE 00:22:56 07:05 2 MI 14 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
112 1730 LESCURE Jessica 00:23:00 07:09 8 SE 15 F
113 1984 COUSSART JULIEN 00:23:01 07:10 26 SE 98 M
114 1763 REYNARD LUCIE 00:23:03 07:12 3 MI 16 F
115 2008 NIZET CHRISTOPHE 00:23:06 07:15 11 V2 99 M
116 1996 GERVASONI JEROME 00:23:06 07:15 27 SE 100 M
117 1717 MARZIN SOLENE 00:23:13 07:22 1 CA 17 F ASUL BRON
118 1804 WELCKER LAURE 00:23:14 07:23 9 SE 18 F
119 1961 LACROIX Gauthier 00:23:26 07:35 19 MI 101 M
120 1944 POTHIER Illian 00:23:33 07:42 20 MI 102 M
121 1987 DOUHERET ROMAIN 00:23:36 07:45 28 SE 103 M
122 2051 CHAUVEL Vincent 00:23:38 07:47 13 CA 104 M
123 2068 CHAPITEAU Prosper 00:23:44 07:53 12 V2 105 M
124 1817 MEUNIER COLETTE 00:23:45 07:54 3 V2 19 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
125 2057 BRUGIROUX Cyprien 00:23:48 07:57 21 MI 106 M
126 1906 JOURDE ROBINSON 00:23:48 07:57 22 MI 107 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
127 1966 PRENAT THIBAUT 00:23:51 08:00 29 SE 108 M
128 2056 BRUGIROUX Stéphane 00:23:53 08:02 21 V1 109 M
129 2070 JARDIN Maxime 00:23:54 08:03 23 MI 110 M
130 1708 LAFON LOUISE 00:23:55 08:04 2 ES 20 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
131 2014 SIMARD ALEXIS 00:23:57 08:06 24 MI 111 M
132 1716 CHAPUIS MAE 00:23:58 08:07 2 CA 21 F ASUL BRON
133 1982 CHAPUIS BRUNO 00:23:58 08:07 22 V1 112 M
134 1791 MATHIEUX ALICE 00:23:59 08:08 3 ES 22 F
135 1719 PERONI-EDOH MICHELLE 00:24:07 08:16 1 V4 23 F ASUL BRON
136 1797 REYNARD ANNE-SOPHIE 00:24:11 08:20 1 V1 24 F
137 1970 SOUSSEN Yves 00:24:13 08:22 1 V4 113 M
138 1802 TOURNIER GÉRALDINE 00:24:22 08:31 2 V1 25 F
139 1820 MARTIN LIZA 00:24:25 08:34 4 MI 26 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
140 2047 MARTIN Laurent 00:24:25 08:34 13 V2 114 M
141 1957 CARDON SÉBASTIEN 00:24:27 08:36 30 SE 115 M
142 1967 RESNAYS Eric 00:24:29 08:38 14 V2 116 M
143 2013 RICOU LÉO-PAUL 00:24:32 08:41 14 CA 117 M
144 1960 GIRARD Benoit 00:24:34 08:43 25 MI 118 M
145 1980 BRUNET HUGO 00:24:35 08:44 31 SE 119 M
146 2041 MOLLON Nicolas 00:24:39 08:48 32 SE 120 M
147 1755 GUILHERMET Manon 00:24:43 08:52 5 MI 27 F
148 2003 LAURET JOCELYN 00:24:44 08:53 23 V1 121 M
149 2048 GIARD ELOUAN 00:24:50 08:59 26 MI 122 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
150 2044 COUTURIER Maxime 00:24:55 09:04 33 SE 123 M
151 1951 AURAY Augustin 00:25:00 09:09 27 MI 124 M
152 1907 LECLERE Antoine 00:25:12 09:21 28 MI 125 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
153 1959 DUMOULIN Gilles 00:25:15 09:24 3 V3 126 M
154 1753 CLEREMPUY Laura 00:25:15 09:24 3 V1 28 F
155 1706 CALAS RACHEL 00:25:22 09:31 6 MI 29 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
156 1958 CHAUSSON Florian 00:25:27 09:36 34 SE 127 M
157 1829 ZONFRICCO Amandine 00:25:31 09:40 10 SE 30 F
158 1993 GAILLARD PHILIPPE 00:25:32 09:41 24 V1 128 M
159 1705 BUFFENOIR Garance 00:25:32 09:41 7 MI 31 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
160 1710 LECLERE Jeanne 00:25:37 09:46 8 MI 32 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
161 1956 CARDON FREDERIC 00:25:40 09:49 15 V2 129 M
162 1713 OUDJERIT Hanna 00:25:40 09:49 9 MI 33 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
163 1948 THIERCELIN Louis 00:25:49 09:58 7 ES 130 M
164 1979 BROUSSARD LIONEL 00:25:54 10:03 25 V1 131 M
165 1721 RAZEAU DELPHINE 00:25:54 10:03 4 V1 34 F ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
166 2046 KABANDA Brice 00:25:55 10:04 35 SE 132 M
167 1703 BLANC Solène 00:25:55 10:04 10 MI 35 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
168 1704 BOURDAIN CLARA 00:26:00 10:09 11 MI 36 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
169 2060 CATON Lazare 00:26:22 10:31 29 MI 133 M
170 1952 BEZY Lucas 00:26:30 10:39 36 SE 134 M
171 1715 PICAMELOT Thelma 00:26:32 10:41 12 MI 37 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
172 1744 DER LOUGHIAN Sandrine 00:26:33 10:42 11 SE 38 F
173 1990 DUMONT PAUL 00:26:40 10:49 30 MI 135 M
174 1762 PONS FONTAINE Amandine 00:26:41 10:50 12 SE 39 F
175 1707 CONSTANT PRUNELLE 00:26:43 10:52 13 MI 40 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
176 1733 GUILHERMET GĂ©raldine 00:26:43 10:52 5 V1 41 F
177 2028 COUMOUL Jean 00:26:44 10:53 31 MI 136 M
178 2027 VIDUS Hugo 00:26:44 10:53 37 SE 137 M
179 1745 DUCLOS Diane 00:26:51 11:00 13 SE 42 F
180 1701 BECANNE NINA 00:26:52 11:01 1 V3 43 F AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
181 1991 DUTAC BELASSIAN MAEL 00:26:54 11:03 32 MI 138 M
182 1779 CHOLLAT ANGÉLIQUE 00:26:59 11:08 14 SE 44 F
183 2030 D'ALESSANDRI Eric 00:27:00 11:09 38 SE 139 M
184 2019 BECHU Lionel 00:27:04 11:13 2 V4 140 M
185 1989 DUMONT ALAIN 00:27:17 11:26 4 V3 141 M
186 1709 LAFOND LISA 00:27:20 11:29 14 MI 45 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
187 1964 LONCAN Daniel 00:27:24 11:33 5 V3 142 M
188 1800 SERRANO MANON 00:27:32 11:41 4 ES 46 F
189 1723 BELGHOUL ASSIA 00:27:33 11:42 4 V2 47 F LYON ATHLETISME
190 1746 SEBTI Alia 00:27:36 11:45 15 SE 48 F
191 1826 CHAUVEL Beatrice 00:27:47 11:56 5 V2 49 F
192 1780 COLAS CELINE 00:27:49 11:58 16 SE 50 F
193 1771 BRAYARD SYLVIE 00:28:00 12:09 6 V1 51 F
194 1769 BOUTIN AXELLE 00:28:00 12:09 3 JU 52 F
195 1976 BOUTIN FRANCOIS 00:28:00 12:09 16 V2 143 M
196 1943 MERCOIRET Jean-Philippe 00:28:11 12:20 26 V1 144 M
197 2024 FRANC Thibault 00:28:11 12:20 27 V1 145 M
198 1962 LENEUTRE Jean-Christophe 00:28:14 12:23 17 V2 146 M
199 1787 KEMLIN ALICE 00:28:16 12:25 17 SE 53 F
200 1737 GRATTENOIX Laetitia 00:28:17 12:26 18 SE 54 F
  5km de Caluire - Timing Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :