F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 342 ROBLET Olivier 01:24:12 1 40+ 1 M Olivier Roblet
2 220 CHAUDIER Yannick 01:32:16 08:04 1 30+ 2 M yannick chaudier
3 201 LEMARRE Gunther 01:33:23 09:11 1 35+ 3 M
4 177 DUPREZ Matthieu 01:35:48 11:36 2 40+ 4 M
5 308 GREGOIRE Nicolas 01:38:17 14:05 2 35+ 5 M spartria
6 305 BELFILS Jonathan 01:38:25 14:13 1 18+ 6 M
7 217 GAVAND Cedric 01:40:21 16:09 2 30+ 7 M
8 291 PLAGNAT Baptiste 01:41:35 17:23 2 18+ 8 M
9 299 GREFFIER Sebastien 01:41:42 17:30 3 35+ 9 M lumbinois
10 324 ROETS Eric 01:42:04 17:52 1 45+ 10 M
11 280 BOUVIER Quentin 01:42:55 18:43 3 18+ 11 M
12 341 FERRAND Gregoire 01:43:25 19:13 1 16+ 12 M 300 DĂ© Cimes
13 202 THOUET Frederic 01:43:30 19:18 4 35+ 13 M
14 212 MOINE Julien 01:44:53 20:41 3 30+ 14 M TaisoFit
15 270 LAMBERT Valentin 01:45:41 21:29 1 25+ 15 M TaisoFit
16 211 DE ROUMILLY Edouard 01:45:57 21:45 3 40+ 16 M lumbinois
17 224 ZAHRA Walid 01:46:23 22:11 4 30+ 17 M Tounsy Toon's
18 259 PORCHEY Jean 01:46:50 22:38 2 25+ 18 M
19 174 BASTARD Willy 01:47:26 23:14 5 30+ 19 M lumbinois
20 207 SCHMITT Thomas 01:47:38 23:26 6 30+ 20 M lumbinois
21 307 ABDALLAH Civenty 01:48:51 24:39 1 30+ 1 F CAPIFRANCE
22 170 JANELAS Pedro 01:49:44 25:32 4 40+ 21 M Thor (tough helvetic obstacle racer )
23 327 COTE Damien 01:50:11 25:59 5 35+ 22 M
24 304 CAMPOS SILVA Cedric 01:50:46 26:34 7 30+ 23 M
25 188 LAMBERT Emeline 01:51:23 27:11 1 35+ 2 F Spartan units
26 213 BRONNIMANN Cedric 01:51:36 27:24 8 30+ 24 M Les Beauseignes
27 283 SANTAMARIA Xavier 01:52:22 28:10 4 18+ 25 M les bandanas rouges
28 302 BOUILLANE Jeremy 01:52:41 28:29 9 30+ 26 M
29 312 SCHLAPPI Marion 01:52:50 28:38 1 25+ 3 F Schläpp’s Team
30 311 SCHLAPPI Daniel 01:52:50 28:38 5 40+ 27 M Schläpp’s Team
31 240 GUILLOT Sebastien 01:52:57 28:45 3 25+ 28 M Forme Altitude
32 301 MARC Nicolas 01:52:58 28:46 4 25+ 29 M
33 335 MARINIER Thomas 01:53:14 29:02 10 30+ 30 M Les padoué de l'extrême
34 330 VUATTOUX QUENDO Ariane 01:53:44 29:32 2 30+ 4 F CIRFA
35 331 KOBUS Kevin 01:53:54 29:42 2 16+ 31 M CIRFA
36 303 SABATINI Sylvain 01:54:46 30:34 5 25+ 32 M
37 176 CONAND David 01:55:05 30:53 6 40+ 33 M spartria
38 238 DE MARCO Florent 01:55:14 31:02 11 30+ 34 M Weekend warriors
39 315 ACHARD Jean christophe 01:56:51 32:39 6 35+ 35 M jean christophe achard
40 164 ARIZIO Frederic 01:56:54 32:42 7 40+ 36 M
41 181 BENOIT Frederic 01:57:21 33:09 7 35+ 37 M
42 323 BALDET Cedric 01:57:28 33:16 5 18+ 38 M
43 219 RUEL Pierre 01:57:31 33:19 12 30+ 39 M
44 239 RUEL Vincent 01:57:38 33:26 13 30+ 40 M
45 200 GRACIA Severine 01:57:49 33:37 2 35+ 5 F Tagada38
46 314 ACHARD Florence 01:57:58 33:46 3 35+ 6 F florence achard
47 284 SANTAMARIA Franck 01:58:24 34:12 6 18+ 41 M les bandanas rouges
48 168 GAIB Sarah 01:58:26 34:14 1 40+ 7 F
49 329 LOGEROT Nathalie 01:59:01 34:49 3 30+ 8 F Spartan units
50 326 BROCHIER Aurore 01:59:08 34:56 2 25+ 9 F les runners ferratistes
51 218 BANGOURA Mariam 01:59:12 35:00 4 30+ 10 F TaisoFit
52 316 REGES David 01:59:43 35:31 14 30+ 42 M
53 317 RAY Nicolas 01:59:45 35:33 15 30+ 43 M
54 162 DUBUS David 02:00:22 36:10 2 45+ 44 M Tagadas38
55 325 DE TREMEUGE Aurelien 02:00:50 36:38 16 30+ 45 M les runners ferratistes
56 336 MICHAUD Georgette 02:01:36 37:24 2 40+ 11 F
57 209 FRIZI Vanessa 02:02:04 37:52 5 30+ 12 F Forme Altitude
58 261 ROY Camille 02:02:06 37:54 3 25+ 13 F lumbinois
59 179 BIASIO Karl 02:02:38 38:26 8 35+ 46 M Karl BIASIO
60 210 TERNE Mikael 02:03:13 39:01 17 30+ 47 M
61 343 DI GIOIA Priscillia 02:03:28 39:16 1 18+ 14 F Spartan units
62 344 FUIN Jonathan 02:03:30 39:18 6 25+ 48 M Spartan units
63 192 PIRCKHER Sebastien 02:03:32 39:20 9 35+ 49 M ram
64 183 MASSE Jeremy 02:03:55 39:43 10 35+ 50 M Les beauseignes
65 278 JACQUOT Lucas 02:04:07 39:55 7 18+ 51 M R.A.M
66 298 CATRY Ingrid 02:04:07 39:55 4 35+ 15 F lumbinois
67 198 CERVERO Julien 02:04:08 39:56 11 35+ 52 M lumbinois
68 274 DUVAL Chloe 02:05:05 40:53 2 18+ 16 F Captain's
69 241 BERTONI Nicolas 02:05:22 41:10 7 25+ 53 M
70 153 MICHAUD Herve 02:05:25 41:13 1 50+ 54 M R.A.M
71 167 ROCHE Lionel 02:05:50 41:38 8 40+ 55 M LIONEL ROCHE
72 163 ROJAT Michel 02:06:10 41:58 9 40+ 56 M L'Alliance Rebelle
73 267 TRUFFA Marine 02:08:12 44:00 4 25+ 17 F les bandanas rouges
74 237 RENOIR Jeremy 02:08:42 44:30 18 30+ 57 M Les Beauseignes
75 166 ROUXINOL Virginie 02:08:50 44:38 3 40+ 18 F BISOUS
76 157 GUILLAUME Claire 02:08:51 44:39 1 45+ 19 F Bisous
77 313 VUAGNOUX Adrien 02:08:56 44:44 8 18+ 58 M
78 186 BAUDOT Justine 02:09:01 44:49 5 35+ 20 F
79 233 OGIER Quentin 02:09:12 45:00 19 30+ 59 M Spartan units
80 242 LALLEMAND Marie 02:09:54 45:42 5 25+ 21 F
81 171 DUMONT Lionel 02:10:05 45:53 10 40+ 60 M R.A.M
82 256 EYMOND Raphael 02:10:13 46:01 8 25+ 61 M Spartan units
83 156 SANTAMARIA Christophe 02:10:19 46:07 3 45+ 62 M les bandanas rouges
84 226 PAYAN Jerome 02:10:25 46:13 20 30+ 63 M Weekend warriors
85 189 PAILLAS Julien 02:10:29 46:17 12 35+ 64 M
86 231 TRUFFA Jean-françois 02:10:40 46:28 21 30+ 65 M les bandanas rouges
87 250 POINTU Ludivine 02:10:41 46:29 6 25+ 22 F les bandanas rouges
88 214 MAGNANI Romain 02:11:10 46:58 22 30+ 66 M Spartan units
89 345 SEMAMA Julien 02:11:40 47:28 11 40+ 67 M Forme Altitude
90 243 MAROUBY Alexandre 02:11:51 47:39 9 25+ 68 M
91 221 CUENIN Jonathan 02:12:01 47:49 23 30+ 69 M Les Beauseignes
92 215 BOURAS Nafissa 02:12:59 48:47 6 30+ 23 F Forme Altitude
93 234 GHISOLFI Julien 02:13:00 48:48 24 30+ 70 M Spartan units
94 169 MURY Cedric 02:13:10 48:58 12 40+ 71 M RBG
95 154 DEDIEU Sebastien 02:14:03 49:51 2 50+ 72 M RBG
96 245 DELLA CAGNA Joan 02:14:57 50:45 10 25+ 73 M Spartan units
97 223 EYMOND Malinka 02:15:12 51:00 7 30+ 24 F Spartan units
98 150 VACHON Gilles 02:15:39 51:27 3 50+ 74 M Spartan units
99 340 GENSE Jerome 02:16:11 51:59 13 40+ 75 M Les vilains
100 339 PERRIN Nicolas 02:16:11 51:59 14 40+ 76 M Les vilains
101 172 BAILLEUL Frederic 02:16:41 52:29 15 40+ 77 M RBG
102 333 MARTINS David 02:16:50 52:38 16 40+ 78 M
103 228 LIROLA Gregory 02:16:54 52:42 25 30+ 79 M
104 260 VAUDAINE Valentin 02:17:14 53:02 11 25+ 80 M perdreaux
105 161 SAGUIN Fabienne 02:17:15 53:03 2 45+ 25 F RBG
106 296 PHIPPAZ-TURBAN Damien 02:17:26 53:14 3 16+ 81 M TaisoFit
107 297 PARIS Delphine 02:17:28 53:16 6 35+ 26 F
108 173 MATHIEU Celine 02:18:11 53:59 4 40+ 27 F
109 216 BALESDENS Charline 02:18:14 54:02 8 30+ 28 F Charline
110 193 D'AFFROUX Nicolas 02:18:28 54:16 13 35+ 82 M
111 225 VAUDAINE Medhi 02:19:05 54:53 26 30+ 83 M perdreaux
112 309 BLANCO Julie 02:19:20 55:08 7 35+ 29 F Les Blanquettes
113 310 BLANCO Brice 02:19:20 55:08 27 30+ 84 M Les Blanquettes
114 262 DASSONVILLE Anais 02:19:21 55:09 7 25+ 30 F
115 263 GALLER Nicolas 02:19:21 55:09 12 25+ 85 M
116 264 LAMBERT Maurice 02:19:35 55:23 13 25+ 86 M TaisoFit
117 187 LOPEZ Karen 02:20:01 55:49 8 35+ 31 F Tu m'aides pas lĂ  ? Non pas lĂ , non
118 277 JALLIFIER Loic 02:20:01 55:49 9 18+ 87 M Tu m'aides pas lĂ  ? Non pas lĂ , non.
119 199 ELKETOB Remy 02:20:01 55:49 14 35+ 88 M Tu m'aides pas lĂ  ? Non pas lĂ , non.
120 205 COLLIN Johanna 02:20:01 55:49 9 35+ 32 F Tu m'aides pas lĂ  ? Non pas lĂ , non
121 268 SIMEON Camille 02:20:01 55:49 8 25+ 33 F Tu m'aides pas lĂ ? Non pas lĂ , non.
122 249 MESONERO Damien 02:20:02 55:50 14 25+ 89 M Tu m'aides pas lĂ  ? Non pas lĂ , non
123 182 YESSAAD Mehdi 02:20:02 55:50 15 35+ 90 M Tu m'aides pas lĂ  ? Non pas lĂ , non
124 159 PHIPPAZ-TURBAN Denis 02:20:18 56:06 4 45+ 91 M TaisoFit
125 222 THIRIA Sandra 02:21:51 57:39 9 30+ 34 F
126 252 PLANCON Julien 02:21:51 57:39 15 25+ 92 M
127 197 MOUGEOT Julien 02:24:01 59:49 16 35+ 93 M Forme Altitude
128 258 MIQUEL Lucie 02:24:01 59:49 9 25+ 35 F Forme Altitude
129 255 DI GENNARO Jerome 02:24:10 59:58 16 25+ 94 M
130 185 NURIT Nicolas 02:24:15 01:00:03 17 35+ 95 M
131 318 CONTE Arnold 02:24:20 01:00:08 28 30+ 96 M CAPIFRANCE
132 178 MORSELLI Xavier 02:25:08 01:00:56 18 35+ 97 M Beta
133 246 ROMANET Teddy 02:25:57 01:01:45 17 25+ 98 M
134 254 MEOTTI Thomas 02:27:00 01:02:48 18 25+ 99 M
135 190 CAILLIAUX Florian 02:27:02 01:02:50 19 35+ 100 M spartria
136 247 MENTREAU Sandy 02:27:03 01:02:51 10 25+ 36 F spartria
137 328 SKWAREK Remi 02:27:12 01:03:00 19 25+ 101 M
138 287 VERNÉ Benjamin 02:27:14 01:03:02 10 18+ 102 M les bacheliers de l'extreme 2.0
139 288 LEOFOLD Hugo 02:27:28 01:03:16 11 18+ 103 M les bacheliers de l'extreme 2.0
140 248 CAMERINO Justine 02:27:57 01:03:45 11 25+ 37 F
141 236 CAMERINO Benjamin 02:28:02 01:03:50 29 30+ 104 M
142 271 SCHMIDHAUSER Melanie 02:28:19 01:04:07 12 25+ 38 F
143 235 CARTIER-MILLON Alexia 02:28:19 01:04:07 10 30+ 39 F
144 152 VINCK Emmanuel 02:29:14 01:05:02 4 50+ 105 M R.A.M
145 300 HOCKERS Remy 02:30:38 01:06:26 30 30+ 106 M ram
146 227 VENTURA Laurent 02:31:54 01:07:42 31 30+ 107 M
147 196 BARTHES Jean-loup 02:31:56 01:07:44 20 35+ 108 M
148 265 GIMER Julie 02:34:21 01:10:09 13 25+ 40 F
149 230 PAYERNE Sophie 02:34:35 01:10:23 11 30+ 41 F
150 208 CARTIER-MILLON Vanessa 02:35:19 01:11:07 12 30+ 42 F
151 204 DENTAND Agnes 02:35:41 01:11:29 10 35+ 43 F CAPIFRANCE
152 320 STOECKEL David 02:36:11 01:11:59 32 30+ 109 M
153 322 LIVRIERI David 02:37:04 01:12:52 20 25+ 110 M
154 306 DUFLOS Lucie 02:42:36 01:18:24 14 25+ 44 F Spartan units
155 269 GRASSANO Yohan 02:42:36 01:18:24 21 25+ 111 M Spartan units
156 279 BERNARDO Dylan 02:43:24 01:19:12 12 18+ 112 M Les TutuKaki du TitiCaca
157 275 TRUCHET Julie 02:43:48 01:19:36 3 18+ 45 F Les TutuKaki du TitiCaca
158 282 BOLLE-REDDAT Rejane 02:43:55 01:19:43 4 18+ 46 F Les TutuKaki du TitiCaca
159 285 FIDALGO Robin 02:48:51 01:24:39 13 18+ 113 M LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS
160 290 DESCHAMPS Fabien 02:50:43 01:26:31 14 18+ 114 M LES TONTONS FLINGEURS
161 338 PIZARRO PAEZ Gregory 02:54:26 01:30:14 33 30+ 115 M team 2P
162 337 PACALET Laetitia 02:54:27 01:30:15 15 25+ 47 F team 2P
163 229 TOBAR Gregory 03:01:06 01:36:54 34 30+ 116 M Les Beauseignes
164 257 GIBRAT Sarah 03:01:07 01:36:55 16 25+ 48 F
165 147 MORAIN Tim 03:02:44 01:38:32 4 16+ 117 M LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS
166 160 BUATOIS Carole 03:06:56 01:42:44 3 45+ 49 F LES TONTONS FLINGEURS
167 151 BUATOIS Gilles 03:07:23 01:43:11 5 50+ 118 M LES TONTONS FLINGEURS
168 295 HECKE Eugenie 03:07:29 01:43:17 1 16+ 50 F LES TONTONS FLINGEURS
169 286 BUATOIS Paul 03:13:14 01:49:02 15 18+ 119 M LES TONTONS FLINGEURS
170 293 DHOURY Chloe 03:13:18 01:49:06 5 18+ 51 F LES TONTONS FLINGEURS
171 195 ANGER Olga 03:24:41 02:00:29 11 35+ 52 F Tounsy Toon's
172 203 ZAHRA Rania 03:24:41 02:00:29 12 35+ 53 F Tounsy Toon's
173 281 DAUPHIN Adam 03:24:44 02:00:32 16 18+ 120 M Tounsy Toon's
174 289 TRAPANI Samantha 03:40:18 02:16:06 6 18+ 54 F LES TONTONS FLINGEURS
175 148 BEROUD Valentin 03:40:19 02:16:07 5 16+ 121 M LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS
176 146 DHOURY Emma 03:41:13 02:17:01 2 16+ 55 F LES TONTONS FLINGEURS
177 292 BEROUD Meline 03:41:27 02:17:15 7 18+ 56 F LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS
  ALPHA RUN BERNIN CompĂ©titive chrono - Chrono Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :