F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 113 PORTUGAL Thomas 00:08:38 1 MI 1 M Arbent1
2 135 LUCET Gaetan 00:08:45 07 2 MI 2 M Saint Denis 6
3 136 GONOD Florent 00:08:49 11 3 MI 3 M Saint Denis 6
4 133 NIOGRET Cyprien 00:08:51 13 4 MI 4 M Saint Denis 6
5 127 HALL Nicolas 00:08:54 16 1 BE 5 M Châtillon 3
6 137 MARGUIN LĂ©na 00:09:03 25 1 BE 1 F Ceyzeriat 5
7 116 SEVE GONIN Maël 00:09:06 28 2 BE 6 M Arbent1
8 126 TATE Malo 00:09:17 39 3 BE 7 M Châtillon 3
9 109 RIBOT Lilian 00:09:34 56 4 BE 8 M Saint Denis 4
10 147 ELBANNOUDI Walid 00:09:43 01:05 5 BE 9 M Arbent2
11 128 BERAUD Aubin 00:09:43 01:05 6 BE 10 M Châtillon 3
12 112 GOY Thomas 00:09:44 01:06 7 BE 11 M Saint Denis 4
13 114 VASSEUR-LEDUEY Raphaël 00:09:53 01:15 5 MI 12 M Arbent1
14 134 MALATRE Aloys 00:10:08 01:30 6 MI 13 M Saint Denis 6
15 292 BARRET Lenny 00:10:10 01:32 8 BE 14 M Châtillon 3
16 117 COEUR Maxence 00:10:27 01:49 7 MI 15 M Bagé 1
17 141 MOREL Léo 00:10:36 01:58 9 BE 16 M Bagé 2
18 144 GONNOT Jean 00:10:36 01:58 10 BE 17 M Bagé 2
19 142 JANEY Pauline 00:10:39 02:01 2 BE 2 F Bagé 2
20 143 GUICHON Loic 00:10:42 02:04 11 BE 18 M Bagé 2
21 110 BERTIN Zoé 00:10:44 02:06 3 BE 3 F Saint Denis 4
22 145 FEUILLET Esteban 00:10:49 02:11 12 BE 19 M Arbent2
23 138 GUINET Salomé 00:10:53 02:15 4 BE 4 F Ceyzeriat 5
24 115 BAJRAMI Rron 00:11:01 02:23 8 MI 20 M Arbent1
25 140 FOLLET-TROSSET Lilou 00:11:22 02:44 5 BE 5 F Ceyzeriat 5
26 148 ABDELKADER Aksil 00:11:24 02:46 13 BE 21 M Arbent2
27 130 PASSERI Louis 00:11:27 02:49 14 BE 22 M Saint Denis 5
28 131 FAVRE Tom 00:11:34 02:56 15 BE 23 M Saint Denis 5
29 111 COMTE Emma 00:11:43 03:05 6 BE 6 F Saint Denis 4
30 121 LALLOZ Camille 00:11:45 03:07 7 BE 7 F Ceyzeriat 4
31 119 OSOUF Gianni 00:11:49 03:11 9 MI 24 M Bagé 1
32 120 FONTBONNE Étienne 00:11:58 03:20 10 MI 25 M Bagé 1
33 152 BADET Charlotte 00:12:08 03:30 8 BE 8 F Saint Denis 7
34 123 VARIOT Jeanne 00:12:23 03:45 9 BE 9 F Ceyzeriat 4
35 118 TORRE Alexandre 00:12:27 03:49 11 MI 26 M Bagé 1
36 124 MADIGNIER Lilas 00:12:27 03:49 10 BE 10 F Ceyzeriat 4
37 122 GUIZARD Andrea 00:12:32 03:54 11 BE 11 F Ceyzeriat 4
38 151 BATTU Maëlis 00:12:39 04:01 12 BE 12 F Saint Denis 7
39 150 BORGET Marylou 00:12:42 04:04 1 MI 13 F Saint Denis 7
40 149 BATTU Mila 00:12:58 04:20 13 BE 14 F Saint Denis 7
41 132 PELLETIER Mila 00:12:59 04:21 14 BE 15 F Saint Denis 5
42 139 GIMARET Marilou 00:13:16 04:38 15 BE 16 F Ceyzeriat 5
43 146 DESSORS Jules 00:13:46 05:08 16 BE 27 M Arbent2
44 129 POISSON-COURTIAL Arielle 00:13:57 05:19 16 BE 17 F Saint Denis 5
  AQUATHLON COLLEGE NON QUALIF LYON 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :