Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Diplome
1 1182 TEAMDER 1 JACQUEMIER,CHRISTOPHE,CHARLES-DOMINE,GONDRE 01:30:20
2 1184 TERMIMODE PARROUR,PIRES DA CRUZ,PIRES DA CRUZ,PARROUR 01:41:38 11:18
3 785 LES FESSIERS ENCHANTÉS DéMURGé,VERSCHOORE,TURPIN,BISSAY 01:45:36 15:16
4 1186 KAÜRÑFLAÎKES HAUDIQUET,BLONDET,MERCERON,FLOURIEUSSE 01:48:14 17:54
5 887 LES FAT & FURIOUS MAINGUY,BERGER,FRANGIN,LEONHARD 01:48:52 18:32
6 1187 LES CARALHO VASCO,CABIROL,BIGO,BIGO 01:53:14 22:54
7 985 ROBINSON PANNETIER,SAVAUX,MOGGI,BOUR 01:56:23 26:03
8 781 K'CECIAS KOHL,DE BESSES,KIRBIHLER,KIRBIHLER 01:56:51 26:31
9 883 LES FOUS DU KUNG-FU LYON N°1 CLEALLY,DURR,MARCHAND,THEVENON 01:57:18 26:58
10 784 LES ABDOMINAUX HOMMES DES NEIGES VADOT,TROTTET,DOUCOURé,VERSCHOORE 01:57:41 27:21
11 885 LES LOUTRES DES NEIGES DROGUET,ROSENBERG,HANAUER,WOLZ 01:57:58 27:38
12 882 LESSAVOYARDSFOUS LAPERRIERE,GONTIER,SIMARD,COUGOURDAN 01:59:21 29:01
13 1183 TEAMDER 2 D'ASCANIO,DANGLOT,LAJUGIE,MARTIN 01:59:34 29:14
14 783 LES 4 FANTASTIQUES JULLIARD,BONNEFOND,LEROUX,BONNEFOND 01:59:41 29:21
15 888 INSAQUATIC BLEIN,CARBONNEL,SAGET,HENRY 02:06:18 35:58
16 681 TEAM PICOLOS PETIT,BLANCHARD,LA RUSSA,OLLIVIER 02:07:37 37:17
17 886 LES BAROUDEUSES VULLIET,TRAVERSA,LE BORGNE,GIBERT 02:08:11 37:51
18 981 JO LES TRAILERS BOUVAT,GAUTHIER,NAULIN,KUNCELMAN 02:08:12 37:52
19 984 LES KIK'S MEDARD,BOGEY,ASSIER,MEYRIEUX 02:08:18 37:58
20 1181 LA 99E BAENTS,SZUMINSKI,MUGNIER,BIETRIX 02:08:55 38:35
21 1083 TEAM UNITY GROSSO,MILET,RICHARD,LEBREUX 02:09:23 39:03
22 982 LES REINES DES NEIGES SANDRON,DAUVOIS,DIGARD,PAILHES 02:11:02 40:42
23 890 PLUS DE TONUS BABINOT,VAILLANT,CALAIVANAN,GURBHOO 02:12:37 42:17
24 1081 LE CARTEL DE POUDREUSE KOOS,DEBITON,MAUCCI,DUMONT 02:13:24 43:04
25 1082 AU TOUR D'HÉLOÏSE BERCHOUX,GARNIER,VERRIèRE,GILARDON 02:14:21 44:01
26 1086 TEAM BOUBOULE SALLES,MADARY,DEVAUX,CHEMIN 02:15:21 45:01
27 786 LES GROGROLES BERTIN,BURDIN,PRAT,HENRION 02:16:39 46:19
28 1085 LES 4 FANTASTIKS LHARMINEZ,VIGNE,JOUVAL,PRANYIES 02:16:49 46:29
29 782 LÉGENDES VIVANTES DUFRESNE,NGUYEN,CHAINTREUIL,KASSIM 02:17:07 46:47
30 1188 NEW GONES ROUALET,ROUALET,LéAL,CARRé 02:18:35 48:15
31 1088 LES GÔNES HAMED,MARTINS,GOMEZ,REVOLLAT 02:20:40 50:20
32 889 GROOT'S TEAM BEJAR,DEBOURG,DEBOURG,MORGENTHALER 02:20:44 50:24
33 884 LES FOUS DU KUNG-FU LYON N°2 NGUYEN,PERROY,REY,SIEGEL 02:21:49 51:29
34 983 LES PAPUCHES BEAUDET,CHAMPAGNON,DROIN,CHAMPAGNON 02:30:18 59:58
35 787 SPEED'OUBS CREUSOT,CREUSOT,MOUSSON,PAULIN 02:31:34 01:01:14
  Yéti Race SOFT QUATTRO - 9km 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :