Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Diplome
1 330 GILLOU & YAYA DELBOS,ABOULIKAM 01:19:46
2 265 PERF EVENT TODOROFF,REY-JOLLY 01:26:07 06:21
3 266 EQUIPE OLLION Dominique 01:29:23 09:37
4 522 STOFF CURDY,TRANCHANT 01:33:05 13:19
5 242 LA TEAM ALPHA RUN CABAUD,LAFERRERE 01:34:47 15:01
6 531 CH'TIS RIDERS GAUDUIN,BOURGOGNE 01:35:52 16:06
7 256 LES RÉSISTANTS ANXIONNAZ,BALDET 01:36:04 16:18
8 327 LÀ FAMILLE BICHOT,POUDEVIGNE 01:37:52 18:06
9 225 BOFF TEAM DAVRIEUX,DA SILVA 01:40:53 21:07
10 239 SILVERBACK BILLEAUX,MARCEL 01:42:13 22:27
11 449 LES PIEDS GELES DELORME,TRAISNEL 01:43:05 23:19
12 329 KIT CHARNAY,MATTHIEU 01:44:12 24:26
13 333 TROLL TRAM TRIATHLON / LWORKS COMPAGNIE LAVIS,LAVIS 01:45:03 25:17
14 331 LA CORDÉE CHAPPELET,DURAND 01:45:08 25:22
15 251 LES PATARAS COURTOIS,LETOURNEAU 01:45:53 26:07
16 252 DUO MAGIQUE VIRET,CHALVIN 01:46:15 26:29
17 240 LES. BEAUFS SCHNEIDER,OUGIER 01:46:20 26:34
18 244 RS TEAM BOURALY,VILLIEN-GROS 01:47:15 27:29
19 443 SOLE MATES CHAMBET,FULLAGAR 01:47:24 27:38
20 530 LES MONTAGNARDES BIDAULT,COUDURIER 01:47:46 28:00
21 448 SEATECKOS DUROCHER,CHARRON 01:48:07 28:21
22 227 AROO38 MARTINEZ,JOTREAU 01:48:10 28:24
23 255 IRONMALTE NICOLAS,WATHELET 01:50:26 30:40
24 343 NO BREATH NO LEG FRANCOIS,DUMETZ 01:51:01 31:15
25 223 LES SASSAROZ CHAPPAZ,LAUNAY 01:51:14 31:28
26 437 LAPIN KASSOS DOUMENC,BRUNEAU 01:52:59 33:13
27 249 LES COPINES EN VADROUILLE GREIFFERMBERG,CHABERT 01:53:00 33:14
28 238 SNOWBEARD LE CLEUYOU,VERIOT 01:53:07 33:21
29 543 ELSASS TEAM YOMEDE,WILLMANN 01:53:32 33:46
30 532 GRIZZLI GIRAUD,HANTSON 01:53:46 34:00
31 348 LES DAHUS RUNNERS PHILIPPE,ALVADO-BRETTE 01:53:48 34:02
32 540 BERNET ET BERNET BERTON,BERTON 01:53:49 34:03
33 254 LES FRÉROTS DE L’HÉRAULT NOUZERAN,NOUZERAN 01:54:18 34:32
34 446 CA DÉROULE LATOUR,GROUSSET 01:55:41 35:55
35 674 EQUIPE MORJEAN Vanessa Pedro 01:55:46 36:00
36 321 COUCOU PETITE PERRUCHE BENETIERE,MARILLER 01:56:02 36:16
37 545 MIMI TEAM COLLIARD,BARTNICKI 01:57:06 37:20
38 544 LA RUMEURRRR MORAND,CHATAGNY 01:57:19 37:33
39 230 DELTA13 JACQUET,LEFEVRE 01:58:25 38:39
40 535 LES RAIDS DES NEIGES GUILLOT,DERNIS 01:58:45 38:59
41 534 LES BALTRINGUES MARTINET,PHILIPPE 01:59:03 39:17
42 224 LES GUIRAPHES FISCHER,TOCCO 01:59:05 39:19
43 423 TEAM NOUNOURS MARC,CHENEVEZ 02:00:32 40:46
44 521 LES NOMADS CISERAN,LEVAL 02:00:54 41:08
45 953 EQUIPE GLEZ 02:00:55 41:09
46 259 SKYDIVERS ANNECY VANELSTRAETE,MAZIERE 02:02:09 42:23
47 235 CROSSFIT ANNECY BLIN,DUBUS 02:02:49 43:03
48 528 LES VIKINGS SZUMINSKI,MERDY 02:03:00 43:14
49 342 BILL & BOQUET LARROCHE,PUY 02:03:15 43:29
50 328 LES HYENES HURLANTES BARD,BOURGET 02:03:38 43:52
51 421 THE MOUMOUZES BERTRAND,BERTRAND 02:03:52 44:06
52 346 LES MANGES CROTTES BASTIAN,BASTIAN 02:04:06 44:20
53 336 LA YAUTE PRAS,BASTIAN 02:04:06 44:20
54 526 TEAM ACIDE SIMON,JOHAN 02:04:29 44:43
55 425 SANDROM BOULANGER,BAVUZ 02:05:52 46:06
56 247 GS TEAM ROTGé,MARGRY 02:06:44 46:58
57 440 JEREMFRANCOIS PELLIZZARI,DUVAL 02:07:18 47:32
58 338 LES BICROSSEUX LAINé,SCHNEIDER 02:07:33 47:47
59 430 LES MARCASSINS 131 MALLET,CORDEIRO 02:08:13 48:27
60 246 YÉTI KEVLAR JACQUEMOND,KIECKEN 02:08:32 48:46
61 264 LES BRICODEURS VERNOT,CHAPOT 02:08:39 48:53
62 429 LES SANGLIERS 131 AMAND,QUESNE 02:10:01 50:15
63 350 VITAMINETTE PEYRE,HEDON 02:10:13 50:27
64 260 LES SÂŒURS TAV TAVERNIER,TAVERNIER 02:10:20 50:34
65 263 LES BONOBOS GATTUSO,GRANGERAT 02:10:48 51:02
66 537 SUMMIT PESKA,COLANTUONO 02:10:58 51:12
67 323 LES CHINCA SCHINCARIOL,SCHINCARIOL 02:11:09 51:23
68 439 LES KIWIS RUNNERS BOURASSEAU,HAMELIN 02:11:38 51:52
69 441 CAPO ET CAPO VAN HILLE,MICHOUD 02:13:02 53:16
70 344 LES GUÉRINS ALLIÉS LECUYER,BOUSSON 02:13:24 53:38
71 228 POM'SY JARRY,CHARRIER 02:13:55 54:09
72 258 LES MOUSTIQUES DES ÃŽLES VIRAPIN,BILLARD 02:15:23 55:37
73 523 LESÉCHAPPÉS AMBROISE,STEININGER 02:16:05 56:19
74 527 LES TROUDEBALSKING DUPIN,FAYE 02:17:22 57:36
75 428 LES GORETS 131 MENNERET,LEGOUGE 02:17:31 57:45
76 525 LES COPINES RIEG,HAMANN 02:17:58 58:12
77 447 EFREI COUCY,HERVEUX 02:19:00 59:14
78 232 CA YÉTI ES ! LAVIGNE,SCHERRER 02:19:03 59:17
79 435 GOLDEN WARRIOR CHAURAND,BRETON 02:19:03 59:17
80 332 TARAHUMARAS BAJO CERO MARION,VELAZQUEZ 02:19:06 59:20
81 538 TEAM FMR PEDRE,LOIC 02:19:10 59:24
82 434 HOMOURSPORT BRETON,BRETON 02:19:47 01:00:01
83 326 AITO BOURHIS,MENEREUILT 02:20:06 01:00:20
84 427 LES PUCEAUX DU RAID CROTTET FALCOT,BEAUGIRAUD 02:20:19 01:00:33
85 257 ANTO & KIKI BRIGLIA,BRICHET 02:20:30 01:00:44
86 226 GISMAU PETITPEZ BOTTA,SUCHET 02:21:02 01:01:16
87 345 JOJU TEAM HENRIQUES,HENRIQUES 02:22:27 01:02:41
88 231 LES FAUGES FAUGEROUX,FAUGEROUX 02:23:12 01:03:26
89 432 LES CHOUCAS BECKERS,PHEULPIN 02:24:01 01:04:15
90 431 THE YP BOUTON,CERON 02:24:42 01:04:56
91 340 LES NIOCKY HUIN,TETU 02:25:49 01:06:03
92 245 TOUT SCHUSS POTOT,SILVESTRE SIAZ 02:26:50 01:07:04
93 347 NA! NOEL,DIOURON 02:27:39 01:07:53
94 236 POM'SY 2 IZIDI,GAUTIER 02:28:20 01:08:34
95 444 GEM YETI ZEBRAL,MANNIL 02:29:08 01:09:22
96 334 LES INDESTRUCTIBLES PICHOUD,ROTA 02:30:21 01:10:35
97 337 LES TROGNES À GOUTTES BOCHATON,BASTIAN 02:30:24 01:10:38
98 262 LES CHOUTOUNES CHAPRON CARTERON,CADOUX 02:31:39 01:11:53
99 536 LES SCOTCHETTES PAROIS,ROTAGNON 02:32:28 01:12:42
100 415 EQUIPE MATT Jerome 02:32:49 01:13:03
102 436 LES MEDICSIS LAPOIX,LAPOIX 02:32:55 01:13:09
101 241 SUPER DUPONT LAPOIX,LAPOIX 02:32:55 01:13:09
103 542 GUILLAUME TEAM BEREZOWSKI,BRANDICOURT 02:36:01 01:16:15
104 426 LES ARTISTES MARTINEZ,VOLAT 02:36:54 01:17:08
105 524 LES DÉMONS GUICHARD,DENIS 02:39:59 01:20:13
106 335 HAPPYTEAM MENTREL,BUDILLON 02:41:19 01:21:33
107 422 ULTIMATE BADGER TEAM BONNET,GUERLE 02:41:20 01:21:34
108 234 CHTI'ZÈRE KHéLIF,GAUTHIER 02:49:32 01:29:46
109 322 LES BOUQUETINS DE LA CORDÉE BEAUFILS,AGNERAY 02:50:25 01:30:39
110 349 LES CONGELÉS DA LUZ GODINHO,CANO 02:54:29 01:34:43
  Yéti Race BIG DUO - 12km 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :