Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 241 CROSET Florian 00:36:44 1 ES 1 M SAINT-SAVIN
2 197 RONDET Cîme 00:36:47 03 2 ES 2 M ÉCHIROLLES
3 4 GENTY Hugo 00:37:40 56 1 V1 3 M ETAT-MAJOR SDIS
4 617 NEYRET Grégory 00:38:50 02:06 2 V1 4 M BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
5 847 FAURE Corentin 00:39:12 02:28 3 ES 5 M MOIRANS
6 842 SAAD Michel 00:39:28 02:44 1 V2 6 M CTA CODIS
7 180 BRAYMAND Pierrick 00:39:43 02:59 1 JU 7 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
8 808 PEYRE Christophe 00:40:27 03:43 3 V1 8 M GROUPEMENT SUD
9 124 ESTRUCH Jonathan 00:40:34 03:50 4 ES 9 M SSSM
10 619 MEUNIER Hugo 00:40:54 04:10 2 JU 10 M SEPTÈME
11 875 DUMIGNARD KĂ©vin 00:41:04 04:20 3 JU 11 M LE PÉAGE-DE-ROUSSILLON
12 778 BORGOGNO CĂ©dric 00:41:37 04:53 4 V1 12 M MONTALIEU-VERCIEU
13 627 BREMOND Fabrice 00:41:43 04:59 5 ES 13 M VILLARD-DE-LANS
14 243 GUILLOT Christophe 00:41:47 05:03 5 V1 14 M SAINT-SAVIN
15 198 ABEL-COINDOZ Yannick 00:42:15 05:31 2 V2 15 M ETAT-MAJOR SDIS
16 843 KOWALSKI Rodolphe 00:42:21 05:37 6 ES 16 M CROLLES
17 118 OTTOVIANI Victor 00:42:25 05:41 7 ES 17 M VIENNE
18 873 FONTAINE Adrien 00:42:38 05:54 8 ES 18 M LES ABRETS
19 616 CHARROIN Cyril 00:43:18 06:34 9 ES 19 M BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
20 54 NAVARRO Jérémy 00:43:27 06:43 10 ES 20 M LE TOUVET
21 69 PELLE CĂ©dric 00:43:37 06:53 6 V1 21 M LE TOUVET
22 177 BERGER Robin 00:43:44 07:00 4 JU 22 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
23 417 ARNOULD Antoine 00:43:44 07:00 5 JU 23 M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
24 179 SOUGEY Dylan 00:43:49 07:05 11 ES 24 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
25 360 MOIROUD Alexandre 00:43:58 07:14 12 ES 25 M SAINT-ÉGRÈVE
26 117 PORTEJOIE Alain 00:44:16 07:32 3 V2 26 M ETAT-MAJOR SDIS
27 7 HUYBRECHTS Peter 00:45:06 08:22 4 V2 27 M DOMÈNE
28 65 COLLIAT Mathieu 00:45:42 08:58 13 ES 28 M COLOMBE
29 876 PAPAZIAN RĂ©nald 00:45:50 09:06 14 ES 29 M ETAT-MAJOR SDIS
30 626 EYMARON Franck 00:46:08 09:24 7 V1 30 M VILLARD-DE-LANS
31 245 THIBAULT Kiefer 00:46:15 09:31 15 ES 31 M NIVOLAS-VERMELLE
32 199 BEL Mickaël 00:46:21 09:37 16 ES 32 M SAINT-CHEF
33 59 PERRAUD Nicolas 00:46:32 09:48 17 ES 33 M LE TOUVET
34 188 MOTTUEL BAIN RenĂ© 00:47:17 10:33 5 V2 34 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
35 176 BABUCCI Angelo 00:47:40 10:56 8 V1 35 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
36 639 AUBEPART Dorian 00:47:55 11:11 18 ES 36 M MEYLAN
37 183 PEREIRA Eric 00:48:20 11:36 9 V1 37 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
38 38 CAUGNON SĂ©bastien 00:48:41 11:57 19 ES 38 M SATOLAS-ET-BONCE
39 643 PEYREMORTE SĂ©bastien 00:48:50 12:06 20 ES 39 M ETAT-MAJOR SDIS
40 178 BERGER JoĂ«l 00:48:55 12:11 10 V1 40 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
41 246 DELAERE Jeffelle 00:49:17 12:33 21 ES 41 M NIVOLAS-VERMELLE
42 44 NURY Benoit 00:49:22 12:38 22 ES 42 M SATOLAS-ET-BONCE
43 181 ARDOUREL Keryan 00:49:31 12:47 23 ES 43 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
44 1 DUPORT Jean-Pierre 00:49:33 12:49 6 V2 44 M ROYBON
45 777 LARCHER Jonathan 00:49:57 13:13 24 ES 45 M MONTALIEU-VERCIEU
46 775 DRAGHI Ryan 00:50:20 13:36 6 JU 46 M MONTALIEU-VERCIEU
47 202 GROSSELIN Aymeric 00:50:31 13:47 25 ES 47 M SAINT-CHEF
48 812 GENIN Stéphane 00:50:41 13:57 11 V1 48 M LA TOUR-DU-PIN
49 817 GIRODENGO RĂ©mi 00:50:45 14:01 7 JU 49 M MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT
50 6 SERPOLLET Nicolas 00:51:12 14:28 26 ES 50 M DOMÈNE
51 12 FOSCHIA Nolan 00:52:05 15:21 8 JU 51 M SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE
52 256 ROTH Aurélien 00:52:07 15:23 9 JU 52 M SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE
53 50 PASCUAL Thomas 00:52:14 15:30 27 ES 53 M SAINT-ANDRÉ-LE-GAZ
54 621 ANDREANI Eric 00:52:56 16:12 7 V2 54 M LE PÉAGE-DE-ROUSSILLON
55 60 MICHALLET Florian 00:53:03 16:19 28 ES 55 M LE TOUVET
56 255 CHABOUD Jean Michel 00:53:08 16:24 8 V2 56 M SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE
57 776 DOLCI Dylan 00:53:24 16:40 29 ES 57 M MONTALIEU-VERCIEU
58 240 CAYON-GLAYERE Damien 00:53:26 16:42 12 V1 58 M SAINT-SAVIN
59 624 MASAT GrĂ©gory 00:53:36 16:52 30 ES 59 M LE PÉAGE-DE-ROUSSILLON
60 196 BABUCCI Gabriel 00:53:40 16:56 10 JU 60 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
61 884 TERRIEN Fabrice 00:54:01 17:17 13 V1 61 M ETAT-MAJOR SDIS
62 9 GILLIN Fabien 00:54:03 17:19 31 ES 62 M SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE
63 190 FERRARO Joris 00:54:11 17:27 11 JU 63 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
64 841 COLOMBIER Jacques 00:54:29 17:45 9 V2 64 M GROUPEMENT NORD
65 64 JEAN Fabien 00:54:40 17:56 14 V1 65 M LE TOUVET
66 194 VACHEZ VALLIN Mathias 00:54:47 18:03 12 JU 66 M SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-SAINT-GEOIRS
67 872 ARMAGNAC Dominique 00:54:59 18:15 10 V2 67 M LES ABRETS
68 247 GIROS Didier 00:55:03 18:19 11 V2 68 M NIVOLAS-VERMELLE
69 68 DEGUERRY Patrice 00:55:09 18:25 15 V1 69 M LE TOUVET
70 204 LLODRA Alan 00:55:32 18:48 32 ES 70 M SAINT-CHEF
71 200 BANOS Nicolas 00:55:46 19:02 33 ES 71 M SAINT-CHEF
72 242 DURAND Fabien 00:55:47 19:03 34 ES 72 M SAINT-SAVIN
73 629 PAUMIER Mathieu 00:56:09 19:25 35 ES 73 M VIZILLE
74 870 PELLER Thomas 00:56:31 19:47 36 ES 74 M SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY
75 122 DAMLENCOURT Jean-François 00:57:12 20:28 16 V1 75 M VILLARD-BONNOT
76 120 AUTERNAUD Florian 00:57:12 20:28 37 ES 76 M VILLARD-BONNOT
77 10 DELEAGE Mathias 00:58:10 21:26 38 ES 77 M SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE
78 615 LACROIX Patrice 00:58:26 21:42 17 V1 78 M BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
79 810 MARTINET-ANDRIEUX Stéphane 00:58:26 21:42 18 V1 79 M SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY
80 623 GUYOT Nicolas 00:58:48 22:04 39 ES 80 M LE PÉAGE-DE-ROUSSILLON
81 807 MOUROT Serge 00:59:27 22:43 19 V1 81 M CHASSE-SUR-RHÔNE
82 644 ROUSSELLET Gwendal 01:00:22 23:38 40 ES 82 M VILLARD-BONNOT
83 67 CORREIA Xavier 01:01:17 24:33 41 ES 83 M COLOMBE
84 874 CHEVALLET Clément 01:02:07 25:23 13 JU 84 M LES ABRETS
85 853 PIOZ RĂ©my 01:03:21 26:37 14 JU 85 M JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
86 61 RICUPERO Brice 01:04:52 28:08 42 ES 86 M LE TOUVET
87 62 BRUNET MANQUAT Jonathan 01:04:52 28:08 43 ES 87 M LE TOUVET
  Cross de la Sainte-Barbe - ELITE M - Chrono Perf Event 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :