Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 649 BATHIAS Lola 00:10:15 1 BE 1 F JSP ROUSSILLON
2 648 ARNOULT Morgane 00:10:17 02 2 BE 2 F JSP ROUSSILLON
3 726 SERPOLLIER Isalyne 00:10:36 21 3 BE 3 F JSP OYTIER SEPTEME
4 455 SONABAYRASE Romane 00:10:37 22 4 BE 4 F JSP DAUPHINE EST
5 319 CHAVE LĂ©a 00:10:38 23 5 BE 5 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
6 238 ROSIER Clara 00:10:39 24 6 BE 6 F JSP ST SAVIN
7 236 PRADEL Manon 00:10:39 24 7 BE 7 F JSP ST SAVIN
8 237 VILQUIN Anabelle 00:11:05 50 8 BE 8 F JSP ST SAVIN
9 650 LAMURE Lorie 00:11:12 57 9 BE 9 F JSP ROUSSILLON
10 537 SINDEL Mathilda 00:11:17 01:02 10 BE 10 F JSP VINAY
11 539 JOUBERT JOSSE Alya 00:11:24 01:09 11 BE 11 F JSP VINAY
12 647 CHARREL Maelle 00:11:27 01:12 12 BE 12 F JSP ROUSSILLON
13 262 PIQUARD CĂ©lia 00:11:29 01:14 13 BE 13 F JSP TREPT
14 536 OLIVIER Manon 00:11:41 01:26 14 BE 14 F JSP VINAY
15 503 DIAS Gladys 00:11:41 01:26 15 BE 15 F JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
16 538 GARNIER Lolie 00:11:43 01:28 16 BE 16 F JSP VINAY
17 366 PERRET Marie 00:11:57 01:42 17 BE 17 F JSP MOIRANS
18 235 BOREL Julyane 00:12:22 02:07 18 BE 18 F JSP ST SAVIN
19 540 EYRAUD Lya 00:12:34 02:19 19 BE 19 F JSP VINAY
20 88 LABISSE Lilou 00:12:37 02:22 20 BE 20 F JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
21 239 DEVIDAL MĂ©linda 00:12:39 02:24 21 BE 21 F JSP ST SAVIN
22 436 TAYEB Schainez 00:12:48 02:33 22 BE 22 F JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
23 700 BUSSEUIL Lou 00:12:57 02:42 23 BE 23 F JSP TERRES FROIDES
24 553 CAN Maëva 00:12:59 02:44 24 BE 24 F JSP VAL DU VER
25 590 SINEYEN Marie 00:13:06 02:51 1 MI 1 M JSP VAL DU VER
26 311 LAMBERT Elsa 00:13:11 02:56 25 BE 25 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
27 698 POIROT Sharleen 00:13:25 03:10 26 BE 26 F JSP TERRES FROIDES
28 261 MONATLIK Cassandra 00:13:33 03:18 27 BE 27 F JSP TREPT
29 744 BERGOGNO Alicia 00:13:36 03:21 28 BE 28 F JSP MONTALIEU
30 753 RUIS Romane 00:13:41 03:26 29 BE 29 F JSP MONTALIEU
31 747 JOIRON Maud 00:13:42 03:27 30 BE 30 F JSP MONTALIEU
32 317 BEC Elsa 00:13:45 03:30 31 BE 31 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
33 171 TURCI Tawba 00:13:52 03:37 32 BE 32 F JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
34 164 REVEL Anna 00:13:52 03:37 33 BE 33 F JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
35 456 BRUYERE Amandine 00:14:31 04:16 34 BE 34 F JSP DAUPHINE EST
36 502 COPIN CĂ©leste 00:14:32 04:17 35 BE 35 F JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
37 263 SERRES Chloé 00:14:33 04:18 36 BE 36 F JSP TREPT
38 260 FAVRE Kelly 00:14:34 04:19 37 BE 37 F JSP TREPT
39 149 FALCOZ-VIGNE Flavie 00:14:45 04:30 38 BE 38 F JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
40 86 PEPIN Elise 00:14:52 04:37 39 BE 39 F JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
41 585 RELO Stella 00:15:01 04:46 40 BE 40 F JSP VAL DU VER
42 542 GUILLOT PATRIQUE Lisa 00:15:04 04:49 41 BE 41 F JSP VINAY
43 646 CACHARRON Manon 00:15:30 05:15 42 BE 42 F JSP ROUSSILLON
44 323 LECACHEUR Enola 00:16:24 06:09 43 BE 43 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
45 865 CHAPITEAU Vaiana 00:16:57 06:42 44 BE 44 F JSP TULLINS
46 597 POUN Stellyne 00:17:30 07:15 45 BE 45 F JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
47 573 BRETON LĂ©onie 00:17:59 07:44 46 BE 46 F JSP LA MURE
  Cross de la Sainte-Barbe - Benjamines F - Chrono Perf Event 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :