Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club Diplome
1 1199 GELLENS Alois 00:03:32 1 PO 1 M S/L AL VOIRON
2 1152 PERENON Arthur 00:03:34 02 2 PO 2 M
3 1153 GRAIL Dimitri 00:03:35 03 3 PO 3 M
4 1155 ALTHUSER Paul 00:03:39 07 4 PO 4 M
5 1265 BABA Marceau 00:03:40 08 5 PO 5 M
6 1188 ALTHUSER Malo 00:03:44 12 1 EA 6 M
7 1205 GAUTHIER Paulin 00:03:47 15 6 PO 7 M S/L AL VOIRON
8 1210 POPEK Hugo 00:03:49 17 7 PO 8 M S/L AL VOIRON
9 1259 SPOLTI SAMUEL 00:03:50 18 8 PO 9 M
10 1154 GRAIL Alexis 00:03:51 19 9 PO 10 M
11 1234 MEYER-PADELE Robin 00:03:52 20 10 PO 11 M S/L AL VOIRON
12 1217 GUYOT Maxence 00:03:52 20 11 PO 12 M
13 1272 HERRIOT NATHAN 00:03:53 21 12 PO 13 M
14 1160 FUGIER Elisa 00:03:55 23 1 PO 1 F S/L AL VOIRON
15 1164 BONNEFOY Alexis 00:03:55 23 13 PO 14 M
16 1216 LE GAL REDON Sacha 00:03:56 24 14 PO 15 M
17 1230 PERNOT Matthieu 00:03:57 25 15 PO 16 M
18 1264 BERTINATTI EULALIE 00:03:58 26 2 PO 2 F
19 1196 PACE Anatole 00:04:00 28 16 PO 17 M S/L AL VOIRON
20 1247 ROUX-BONNARDEL Luca 00:04:01 29 17 PO 18 M S/L AL VOIRON
21 1214 LABERT Maé 00:04:04 32 18 PO 19 M
22 1190 BRUGNERA Mathéo 00:04:04 32 19 PO 20 M
23 1218 CLARA Dondarini 00:04:05 33 3 PO 3 F
24 1189 BRUGNERA Thomas 00:04:08 36 20 PO 21 M
25 1219 BEGON Noa 00:04:08 36 21 PO 22 M S/L AL VOIRON
26 1267 MAIORANA CLEMENT 00:04:08 36 2 EA 23 M
27 1231 MAILHARROU Mattéo 00:04:10 38 22 PO 24 M
28 1275 LE GALL ZOE 00:04:10 38 1 EA 4 F
29 1191 THONAT Quentin 00:04:11 39 23 PO 25 M
30 1209 POPEK Théo 00:04:11 39 24 PO 26 M S/L AL VOIRON
31 1270 GARREL Gabriel 00:04:12 40 25 PO 27 M
32 1175 ROUDIER Gabriel 00:04:13 41 26 PO 28 M
33 1192 ALLEMAND Martin 00:04:13 41 27 PO 29 M
34 1200 QUESTIER Claire 00:04:13 41 4 PO 5 F
35 1273 VALTAT LOLA 00:04:16 44 5 PO 6 F
36 1201 VELLEMENT Agathe 00:04:17 45 6 PO 7 F 038037
37 1237 LEDUC Romane 00:04:19 47 7 PO 8 F
38 1263 BERTINATTI ELOI 00:04:20 48 3 EA 30 M
39 1268 LAIR Amaury 00:04:21 49 4 EA 31 M
40 1159 THULLIEZ Lucie 00:04:22 50 8 PO 9 F S/L AL VOIRON
41 1235 BOYÉ Alexis 00:04:23 51 28 PO 32 M
42 1236 BOYÉ Manon 00:04:23 51 9 PO 10 F
43 1276 VAN BUTSELE ELEA 00:04:23 51 2 EA 11 F
44 1197 CHARRASSE Eliott 00:04:26 54 29 PO 33 M
45 1158 BADREDDINE Mohamed-habib 00:04:26 54 30 PO 34 M
46 1208 BROCHU Simon 00:04:26 54 31 PO 35 M S/L AL VOIRON
47 1183 DE SAINT ALBIN Paul 00:04:28 56 32 PO 36 M
48 1161 FAIVRE Jules auguste 00:04:29 57 33 PO 37 M S/L AL VOIRON
49 1182 DERIAT Eloïse 00:04:29 57 10 PO 12 F
50 1232 JACOLIN Léonard 00:04:30 58 34 PO 38 M
51 1206 ROUX-SIBILON Nolan 00:04:30 58 35 PO 39 M S/L AL VOIRON
52 1242 BESACIER Fantin 00:04:31 59 36 PO 40 M
53 1181 GERVASONI Lucien 00:04:31 59 37 PO 41 M
54 1178 TAPPA Rémi 00:04:32 01:00 38 PO 42 M
55 1162 MAILLARD Germain 00:04:33 01:01 39 PO 43 M
56 1213 WUSYK Tess 00:04:35 01:03 11 PO 13 F S/L AL VOIRON
57 1180 ROUSTAN Eudes 00:04:35 01:03 40 PO 44 M
58 1258 VISIEUX CELYAN 00:04:37 01:05 5 EA 45 M
59 1207 BADETS Ambre 00:04:38 01:06 12 PO 14 F S/L AL VOIRON
60 1198 COURTOIS Lucas 00:04:39 01:07 41 PO 46 M S/L AL VOIRON
61 1215 GAJEAN Lily 00:04:39 01:07 13 PO 15 F S/L AL VOIRON
62 1177 BRISION Elodie 00:04:40 01:08 14 PO 16 F
63 1168 NOBILE Emmanuel 00:04:42 01:10 42 PO 47 M
64 1170 DEGARDIN Charline 00:04:42 01:10 15 PO 17 F
65 1223 DURET Nolan 00:04:43 01:11 43 PO 48 M
66 1260 CASTAGNE GABRIEL 00:04:43 01:11 6 EA 49 M
67 1176 MATHIEU Nathan 00:04:44 01:12 44 PO 50 M S/L AL VOIRON
68 1221 CRUMIÈRE Léo 00:04:44 01:12 45 PO 51 M
69 1243 REICHLING Camille 00:04:46 01:14 16 PO 18 F S/L CA MOIRANS
70 1222 DURET Morgan 00:04:48 01:16 46 PO 52 M
71 1257 VISIEUX ELYNA 00:04:48 01:16 17 PO 19 F
72 1166 MIGLINO Raphaëlle 00:04:49 01:17 18 PO 20 F
73 1255 VEYRE Jeanne 00:04:52 01:20 19 PO 21 F
74 1204 MULARCZYK Helena 00:04:52 01:20 20 PO 22 F
75 1179 RICHARD éléane 00:04:53 01:21 21 PO 23 F
76 1246 SALVI VANILLE 00:04:56 01:24 22 PO 24 F
77 1195 BRAISAZ Martin 00:04:58 01:26 47 PO 53 M
78 1266 HARBA MAELLE 00:04:59 01:27 23 PO 25 F
79 1171 JOURDAIN BESSON Mai lan 00:05:00 01:28 24 PO 26 F
80 1269 JOLY THEO 00:05:00 01:28 7 EA 54 M
81 1240 HUGUET BENASSY Manon 00:05:01 01:29 25 PO 27 F
82 1163 AUBRET Guillaume 00:05:02 01:30 48 PO 55 M
83 1241 BESACIER Anouk 00:05:02 01:30 26 PO 28 F
84 1212 ROSSAT Gabin 00:05:02 01:30 49 PO 56 M
85 1253 MAURIN Alexandre 00:05:03 01:31 50 PO 57 M
86 1239 ARQUILLIERE Léonard 00:05:03 01:31 51 PO 58 M
87 1172 ROFFET Amandine 00:05:04 01:32 27 PO 29 F
88 1224 GHILARDI LEA 00:05:04 01:32 28 PO 30 F
89 1254 BENCHAA Kaïla 00:05:05 01:33 29 PO 31 F
90 1261 MICON APAULINE 00:05:05 01:33 30 PO 32 F
91 1174 FREMAUX Léo 00:05:05 01:33 52 PO 59 M
92 1256 GONZALEZ Raphael 00:05:06 01:34 53 PO 60 M
93 1262 BONNET MANON 00:05:07 01:35 31 PO 33 F
94 1252 LAURENS* Line 00:05:08 01:36 32 PO 34 F
95 1157 THIBAUD Manon 00:05:09 01:37 33 PO 35 F
96 1165 ROYBON Tom 00:05:12 01:40 54 PO 61 M
97 1233 CARRIER Lison 00:05:13 01:41 34 PO 36 F
98 1271 CHASSIGNEUX LENA 00:05:13 01:41 3 EA 37 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
99 1173 VALENTE Tom 00:05:21 01:49 55 PO 62 M 038037
100 1220 PERNOUD Antoine 00:05:21 01:49 56 PO 63 M
101 1167 GOUYON Naïs 00:05:22 01:50 35 PO 38 F
102 1211 PERDRIX Loucas 00:05:26 01:54 57 PO 64 M
103 1238 ARQUILLIERE Roxane 00:05:32 02:00 36 PO 39 F
104 1251 LAURENS Lou 00:05:41 02:09 37 PO 40 F
105 1244 NAUDET William 00:05:54 02:22 58 PO 65 M
106 1248 HELINCK Romane 00:06:00 02:28 38 PO 41 F
107 1156 DENIS Lena 00:06:38 03:06 39 PO 42 F
  La Course des Mini-lutins - 0.8km 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :