Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club Diplome
1 1370 GIGANTE LOUBA 00:03:14 1 EA 1 F
2 1352 PERNOT Alice 00:03:16 02 1 SE 2 F
3 1314 DE PAEPE Gabriel 00:03:16 02 1 SE 1 M
4 1342 TANGUY Kenan 00:03:20 06 2 SE 2 M
5 1310 PELLIER Jules 00:03:21 07 3 SE 3 M
6 1347 ROBIN Charlotte 00:03:21 07 2 SE 3 F
7 1371 HERRIOT CAMILLE 00:03:28 14 2 EA 4 F
8 1330 BOTTIN Milian 00:03:29 15 4 SE 4 M
9 1367 MAIORANA JULIE 00:03:31 17 3 EA 5 F
10 1345 BROCHU Noé 00:03:31 17 5 SE 5 M
11 1341 CHARRASSE Mahe 00:03:32 18 6 SE 6 M
12 1331 BOTTIN Mathieu 00:03:33 19 7 SE 7 M
13 1348 REY-GALIAY Kélian 00:03:34 20 8 SE 8 M
14 1333 GERVASONI Eugénie 00:03:34 20 3 SE 6 F
15 1323 SALIOU Maxence 00:03:36 22 9 SE 9 M
16 1363 LEMAY CATHYLINE 00:03:37 23 4 EA 7 F
17 1357 NASSIVERA LEO 00:03:39 25 10 SE 10 M
18 1318 DEGARDIN Quentin 00:03:40 26 11 SE 11 M
19 1353 BESACIER Lison 00:03:41 27 4 SE 8 F
20 1337 GOUYON Noélie 00:03:42 28 5 SE 9 F
21 1343 VALETTE Louise 00:03:43 29 6 SE 10 F
22 1321 COURTOIS Thomas 00:03:45 31 12 SE 12 M
23 1320 ROFFET Bastien 00:03:45 31 13 SE 13 M
24 1307 PATRICOT Clément 00:03:45 31 14 SE 14 M
25 1303 MBARGA Lilian 00:03:46 32 15 SE 15 M
26 1366 MICHALINA ELISA 00:03:51 37 7 SE 11 F
27 1358 HELINCK Arthur 00:03:51 37 16 SE 16 M
28 1359 PAOLI Antoine 00:03:52 38 17 SE 17 M
29 1372 JAY MATHEO 00:03:52 38 18 SE 18 M
30 1319 PACE Apolline 00:03:53 39 8 SE 12 F
31 1302 BOURG Lohan 00:03:54 40 19 SE 19 M
32 1315 BAILLY Samuel 00:03:56 42 20 SE 20 M
33 1311 DUPARD Hugo 00:03:58 44 21 SE 21 M
34 1329 AMOUDRUZ Clémence 00:04:00 46 9 SE 13 F
35 1355 NAUDET Evangéline 00:04:01 47 10 SE 14 F
36 1312 MIGLINO Lucie 00:04:04 50 11 SE 15 F
37 1365 BONNET ELIOT 00:04:08 54 1 EA 22 M
38 1301 TRINQUESSE Charlie 00:04:13 59 22 SE 23 M
39 1326 SEGARD Clea 00:04:14 01:00 12 SE 16 F
40 1368 JOLY Lola 00:04:16 01:02 5 EA 17 F
41 1317 MEULINS NOBLECOURT Noha 00:04:18 01:04 23 SE 24 M
42 1339 COGNE Leonie 00:04:28 01:14 13 SE 18 F
43 1327 ROBIN Zélie 00:04:28 01:14 14 SE 19 F
44 1356 NASSIVERA LUCAS 00:04:30 01:16 24 SE 25 M
45 1308 LOMBARD Mathis 00:04:32 01:18 25 SE 26 M
46 1354 GOURVEST Maya 00:04:34 01:20 15 SE 20 F
47 1324 SALIOU Alexia 00:04:37 01:23 16 SE 21 F
48 1322 BOURGEAT Mahé 00:04:40 01:26 26 SE 27 M
49 1364 LEMAY VALENTIN 00:04:42 01:28 27 SE 28 M
50 1316 LASTELLA Rose 00:04:45 01:31 17 SE 22 F
51 1361 CASTAGNE RAPHAEL 00:04:47 01:33 2 EA 29 M
52 1328 ALLEVARD William 00:06:01 02:47 28 SE 30 M
53 1304 MONTEREMAND Emma 00:06:03 02:49 18 SE 23 F
54 1349 NOIR Jeanne 00:17:05 13:51 19 SE 24 F
  La Course des Micro-lutins - 0.4km 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :