Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club Diplome
1 1019 BERGER Axel 00:05:12 1 BE 1 M S/L AL VOIRON
2 1043 REY Paul 00:05:17 05 2 BE 2 M 038010
3 1011 DURAND-TERRASSON Maël 00:05:44 32 3 BE 3 M S/L AL VOIRON
4 1007 SIAUVE Adrien 00:05:49 37 4 BE 4 M
5 1015 GAYRAUD Eva 00:05:52 40 1 BE 1 F 038072
6 1008 RABILLOUD Célian 00:05:59 47 5 BE 5 M
7 1005 BLANCHOIN Thomas 00:06:00 48 6 BE 6 M 038037
8 1061 MAILHARROU Carla 00:06:04 52 2 BE 2 F
9 1004 GARREL Camille 00:06:06 54 3 BE 3 F
10 1045 JAMET Romane 00:06:08 56 4 BE 4 F S/L AL VOIRON
11 1020 GAJEAN Leane 00:06:08 56 5 BE 5 F S/L AL VOIRON
12 1016 LEYENDECKER Loic 00:06:10 58 7 BE 7 M S/L AL VOIRON
13 1054 MATHIEU Marion 00:06:11 59 6 BE 6 F S/L AL VOIRON
14 1052 LOCATELLI Laura 00:06:11 59 7 BE 7 F S/L AL VOIRON
15 1068 PERIER Mahel 00:06:16 01:04 8 BE 8 M
16 1010 DURAND-TERRASSON Dorian 00:06:19 01:07 9 BE 9 M S/L AL VOIRON
17 1029 GRAPPE Guillaume 00:06:20 01:08 10 BE 10 M S/L AL VOIRON
18 1072 VEYRE Teïlo 00:06:22 01:10 11 BE 11 M
19 1017 BOEHM Lucas 00:06:26 01:14 12 BE 12 M
20 1070 CHARTIER Nathan 00:06:29 01:17 13 BE 13 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
21 1021 DUVAL Clement 00:06:31 01:19 14 BE 14 M S/L AL VOIRON
22 1048 RASTELLO Maéva 00:06:34 01:22 8 BE 8 F
23 1006 CHARRASSE Arthur 00:06:36 01:24 15 BE 15 M
24 1084 LE GALL MALO 00:06:36 01:24 16 BE 16 M
25 1063 BRUCHET Lucas 00:06:37 01:25 17 BE 17 M
26 1002 DURIF-VARAMBON Juliette 00:06:39 01:27 9 BE 9 F S/L AL VOIRON
27 1009 VELLEMENT Arthur 00:06:40 01:28 18 BE 18 M
28 1042 RAVATIN Damien 00:06:44 01:32 19 BE 19 M S/L AL VOIRON
29 1030 STEPIEN Jules 00:06:48 01:36 20 BE 20 M
30 1040 PERENON Eva 00:06:49 01:37 10 BE 10 F
31 1032 BOUTHERIN Marina 00:06:51 01:39 11 BE 11 F
32 1026 CRUMIÈRE Sonam 00:06:52 01:40 21 BE 21 M S/L AL VOIRON
33 1001 DERIAT Anaïs 00:06:53 01:41 12 BE 12 F
34 1060 PERNOT Héloise 00:06:54 01:42 13 BE 13 F
35 1022 ALBA Maelle 00:06:56 01:44 14 BE 14 F
36 1083 AHMADI WALI 00:06:58 01:46 1 MI 22 M
37 1037 MULARCZYK Lukas 00:07:01 01:49 22 BE 23 M
38 1076 VISEUX JOLAN 00:07:03 01:51 23 BE 24 M
39 1078 MOROTE MATISSE 00:07:08 01:56 24 BE 25 M
40 1044 DENIS Elya 00:07:08 01:56 15 BE 15 F
41 1074 SIXT Paola 00:07:10 01:58 16 BE 16 F S/L AL VOIRON
42 1035 BACHER Mily 00:07:16 02:04 17 BE 17 F
43 1036 BOUTEILLE Timothe 00:07:25 02:13 25 BE 26 M
44 1013 HAGE Noa 00:07:28 02:16 18 BE 18 F S/L AL VOIRON
45 1055 GHILARDI INES 00:07:34 02:22 19 BE 19 F
46 1075 MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Téa 00:07:46 02:34 20 BE 20 F
47 1053 LABERT Lucile 00:07:46 02:34 21 BE 21 F
48 1028 SEVOZ Celia 00:07:49 02:37 22 BE 22 F
49 1080 ILLY ARTHUR 00:08:00 02:48 26 BE 27 M
50 1039 ROUSTAN Athenais 00:08:02 02:50 23 BE 23 F
51 1027 BEROUD Stacy 00:08:02 02:50 24 BE 24 F S/L AL VOIRON
52 1003 ALLEMAND Pauline 00:08:06 02:54 25 BE 25 F
53 1067 BUISSON Coline 00:08:09 02:57 26 BE 26 F
54 1018 BADETS Robin 00:08:23 03:11 27 BE 28 M
55 1081 BUSTAMANTE ETHAN 00:08:33 03:21 28 BE 29 M
56 1038 BURLET-PARENDEL Victoria 00:08:44 03:32 27 BE 27 F
57 1079 PEYRACHE ELEA 00:08:54 03:42 1 MI 28 F
58 1073 VEYRE Lilly 00:08:55 03:43 28 BE 29 F
59 1077 THONAT CLEMENT 00:08:59 03:47 29 BE 30 M
60 1064 HOLLARD Alice 00:08:59 03:47 29 BE 30 F
61 1069 CAETANO Anais 00:09:04 03:52 30 BE 31 F S/L AL VOIRON
62 1051 JACOLIN Charlotte 00:09:08 03:56 31 BE 32 F S/L AL VOIRON
63 1047 THULLIEZ Marie 00:09:09 03:57 32 BE 33 F
64 1014 GIROUD Lucas 00:09:12 04:00 30 BE 31 M
65 1041 STYLIANIDIS Iona 00:09:14 04:02 33 BE 34 F
66 1065 VOISIN EFFLAMINE 00:09:53 04:41 34 BE 35 F
  La Course des lutins - 1.6km 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :