Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1349 DRAVET Elven 00:43:41 1 CA 1 M
2 1347 ARBANT Zoe 00:43:44 03 1 MI 1 F
3 1125 LENFANT Nathan 00:43:57 16 1 MI 2 M
4 1124 LENFANT Noe 00:43:57 16 2 CA 3 M
5 1076 PECQUET Pierre 00:47:27 03:46 3 CA 4 M Phoenix
6 924 SALEH Benoit 00:48:59 05:18 2 MI 5 M Club Med
7 1393 FONTAINE Pablo 00:49:28 05:47 4 CA 6 M
8 1395 TAPPA Fabien 00:49:28 05:47 3 MI 7 M
9 1394 TAPPA Arnaud 00:49:33 05:52 5 CA 8 M
10 1260 HAMELIN Mathys 00:49:39 05:58 6 CA 9 M Youkou
11 1263 BERNARD GUILLON Aymeric 00:49:40 05:59 7 CA 10 M Youkou
12 923 BELLANGER Nathan 00:50:47 07:06 4 MI 11 M Club Med
13 922 BELLANGER Eric 00:53:32 09:51 1 V1 12 M Club Med
14 940 CHASSIGNEUX Axel 00:54:02 10:21 1 BE 13 M Les Colombins
15 1348 SEIGNERET Karen 00:54:04 10:23 1 V1 2 F
16 1407 ASSELIN Alessandro 00:55:07 11:26 2 BE 14 M
17 1408 ASSELIN Julien 00:55:11 11:30 1 SE 15 M
18 947 BOUHET JĂ©rĂ´me 00:56:40 12:59 1 V2 16 M Club med
19 1406 CAVAGNA Lucas 00:58:10 14:29 2 SE 17 M
20 1424 DURAND Thibaut 00:58:10 14:29 3 SE 18 M
21 946 SOK Heng 00:58:43 15:02 2 V1 19 M Club med
22 1032 TERPENT Gaël 00:59:41 16:00 4 SE 20 M
23 1027 FAVRE Quentin 01:00:09 16:28 5 SE 21 M
24 1035 GACHASSIN Timotey 01:00:36 16:55 6 SE 22 M
25 1391 COSTALLAT Clara 01:01:47 18:06 1 BE 3 F
26 1388 UGNON CAFE Quentin 01:01:48 18:07 5 MI 23 M
27 1390 COSTALLAT Emma 01:01:48 18:07 2 BE 4 F
28 1389 UGNON CAFE Noe 01:01:49 18:08 3 BE 24 M
29 1392 SCHMITT Nicolas 01:01:50 18:09 7 SE 25 M
30 1034 BERMOND Malaurie 01:02:51 19:10 1 SE 5 F Bermondaiz
31 1033 SAGGIORATO DĂ©borah 01:02:51 19:10 2 SE 6 F Bermondaiz
32 921 MAGNIAT Clement 01:05:50 22:09 4 BE 26 M Club Med
33 951 VIVIER Marion 01:05:51 22:10 1 CA 7 F Club med
34 950 DALIN Charlotte 01:11:14 27:33 2 CA 8 F Charlotte - Antoine
35 949 ARNOULD Antoine 01:11:14 27:33 8 CA 27 M Charlotte - Antoine
36 1150 PARIS Delphine 01:12:59 29:18 3 SE 9 F
37 1328 BRICHET BILLET Etienne 01:13:16 29:35 8 SE 28 M senditfortheboys
38 1327 BUISSON Theo 01:13:17 29:36 9 CA 29 M senditfortheboys
39 1261 HAMELIN Margaux 01:13:51 30:10 2 MI 10 F Youkou
40 1259 HAMELIN Olivier 01:13:51 30:10 3 V1 30 M Youkou
41 915 BERTHOLLET Kevin 01:14:26 30:45 9 SE 31 M THE STUNNING TEAM
42 914 GIROND Amandine 01:14:27 30:46 3 CA 11 F THE STUNNING TEAM
43 916 MARION Philippe 01:14:27 30:46 4 V1 32 M THE STUNNING TEAM
44 846 TOURNOUD Alexandre 01:14:28 30:47 1 JU 33 M THE STUNNING TEAM
45 1258 FERNANDES Thomas 01:14:47 31:06 10 CA 34 M
46 1323 CHERADAME Jean christophe 01:15:20 31:39 10 SE 35 M les frips
47 1321 CAPOZZA Eloise 01:15:21 31:40 4 SE 12 F les frips
48 1320 XAVIER Capozza 01:15:21 31:40 11 SE 36 M les frips
49 1322 RUEL Nadege 01:15:21 31:40 5 SE 13 F les frips
50 1386 LARGUET Antony 01:16:13 32:32 12 SE 37 M Momoye & Co
51 1384 SEIGLE Mathieu 01:16:40 32:59 13 SE 38 M Momoye & Co
52 1385 JARRIN Julie 01:16:42 33:01 6 SE 14 F Momoye & Co
53 1387 DEPINOIS Cecile 01:16:42 33:01 7 SE 15 F Momoye & Co
54 1224 ATTIA Sandra 01:18:20 34:39 3 MI 16 F
55 1225 ATTIA Marion 01:18:22 34:41 8 SE 17 F
56 1205 GAUTHIER Killian 01:19:35 35:54 2 JU 39 M svb et les despes
57 1202 DE GASPERI Clément 01:19:35 35:54 14 SE 40 M svb et les despes
58 1199 ALEXIS Serrano 01:19:35 35:54 15 SE 41 M svb et les despes
59 1197 SERRANO Adrien 01:19:36 35:55 16 SE 42 M svb et les despes
60 1206 PETINATAUD Alexandre 01:19:48 36:07 17 SE 43 M svb et les despes
61 1200 GAUTHIER Christophe 01:20:14 36:33 18 SE 44 M svb et les despes
62 1204 BARGE Florian 01:20:14 36:33 19 SE 45 M svb et les despes
63 1196 NOVAT Marion 01:20:15 36:34 9 SE 18 F svb et les despes
64 1198 BATY Elina 01:20:15 36:34 1 ES 19 F svb et les despes
65 1274 MAYRAN SAINT LOUP Rebecca 01:20:17 36:36 10 SE 20 F Svb et les despes
66 1226 ROCCHIA Dolores 01:20:25 36:44 11 SE 21 F svb et les despes
67 1203 ROCCHIA Marc 01:20:25 36:44 5 V1 46 M svb et les despes
68 1096 MISCIOSCIA Maxime 01:20:30 36:49 20 SE 47 M Les pas pressés
69 1081 LIOBARD Philippe 01:20:30 36:49 21 SE 48 M Les pas pressés
70 1095 NORMAND Anne-sophie 01:20:31 36:50 12 SE 22 F Les pas pressés
71 1118 REVERDY Sebastien 01:20:31 36:50 22 SE 49 M Les pas pressés
72 1158 LEBRES David 01:20:31 36:50 23 SE 50 M Les pas pressés
73 1082 DALLA VALLE Emilie 01:20:32 36:51 13 SE 23 F Les pas pressés
74 1114 COCHET Brigitte 01:20:34 36:53 1 V2 24 F Les pas pressés
75 1360 MARCHAL Audrey 01:21:58 38:17 14 SE 25 F trime team
76 1363 BOVON Charlène 01:21:58 38:17 15 SE 26 F trime team
77 1365 ROUX Nadège 01:21:58 38:17 16 SE 27 F trime team
78 1359 CARRAUD Amalric 01:21:58 38:17 24 SE 51 M trime team
79 1358 FLUCHAIRE Charlotte 01:21:59 38:18 17 SE 28 F trime team
80 1364 ZIBEL Eddy 01:21:59 38:18 6 V1 52 M trime team
81 865 SEMIROT Christophe 01:22:18 38:37 7 V1 53 M Les DĂ©glingos
82 853 D'URSO Angelique 01:22:18 38:37 18 SE 29 F Les DĂ©glingos
83 852 BATTOCHIO Estelle 01:22:20 38:39 19 SE 30 F Les DĂ©glingos
84 854 VIOLETTE Justine 01:22:21 38:40 20 SE 31 F Les DĂ©glingos
85 851 BIGILLON Marjolaine 01:22:21 38:40 21 SE 32 F Les DĂ©glingos
86 1448 BLUTEAU Flavien 01:22:41 39:00 5 BE 54 M Give me Five !
87 1447 BLUTEAU Sylvie 01:22:41 39:00 2 V1 33 F Give me Five !
88 1451 BLUTEAU Baptiste 01:22:41 39:00 3 JU 55 M Give me Five !
89 1449 BLUTEAU Philippe 01:22:41 39:00 8 V1 56 M Give me Five !
90 1450 BLUTEAU Océane 01:22:42 39:01 4 CA 34 F Give me Five !
91 1145 LOPS Marion 01:23:02 39:21 5 CA 35 F
92 1146 DE CAMPOS Paula 01:23:02 39:21 3 V1 36 F Les trouelles
93 1094 GRECKSCH Freddy 01:23:12 39:31 25 SE 57 M
94 1123 GONCALVES Marco 01:23:12 39:31 9 V1 58 M
95 1093 PERDRIZET Yann 01:23:12 39:31 26 SE 59 M
96 1141 DE CAMPOS Adrien 01:23:12 39:31 4 JU 60 M Les trouelles
97 1140 RIBEIRO Romain 01:23:13 39:32 11 CA 61 M Les trouelles
98 920 BOUHET Matthys 01:23:14 39:33 6 BE 62 M Club Med
99 925 PAIS Frederic 01:23:14 39:33 27 SE 63 M Club Med
100 948 PAIS Damien 01:23:16 39:35 7 BE 64 M Club med
101 1137 RIBEIRO Carlos 01:23:24 39:43 10 V1 65 M Les trouelles
102 1369 GILBODON BERT Valerie 01:23:29 39:48 2 V2 37 F les marnanchots
103 1367 GILBODON BERT Olivier 01:23:29 39:48 28 SE 66 M les marnanchots
104 1366 GILBODON BERT Corinne 01:23:29 39:48 4 V1 38 F les marnanchots
105 1368 BOUVET Lionel 01:23:30 39:49 29 SE 67 M les marnanchots
106 1149 PERRET Charlotte 01:23:45 40:04 22 SE 39 F Charlotte PERRET
107 1305 VICAT Lucie 01:24:27 40:46 4 MI 40 F
108 1303 VICAT Emmanuel 01:24:27 40:46 11 V1 68 M
109 1304 CUTIVET Marion 01:24:27 40:46 23 SE 41 F
110 1371 GUINET Domitille 01:25:51 42:10 24 SE 42 F CHRONOPHIL
111 1370 RELLIER Florent 01:25:54 42:13 12 V1 69 M CHRONOPHIL
112 1373 RODRIGUEZ Bastien 01:25:57 42:16 13 V1 70 M CHRONOPHIL
113 1372 GUILLAUD Doriane 01:25:57 42:16 3 V2 43 F CHRONOPHIL
114 1214 REGNY Benoit 01:26:09 42:28 12 CA 71 M kipeutou
115 1414 COCOGNE Olivier 01:26:09 42:28 5 V1 44 F
116 1415 GRANIER Regis 01:26:09 42:28 25 SE 45 F
117 1217 PONCET Laly 01:26:18 42:37 2 ES 46 F kipeutou
118 1216 VOISIN Coralie 01:26:19 42:38 1 JU 47 F kipeutou
119 1215 FAYE Anais 01:26:19 42:38 26 SE 48 F kipeutou
120 1154 LEEUWERCK Caroline 01:26:25 42:44 6 V1 49 F
121 1153 MERLIER Alexandre 01:26:25 42:44 30 SE 72 M
122 965 SABY LoĂŻc 01:26:29 42:48 5 JU 73 M SABY/PERIER
123 964 SABY Cassandre 01:26:48 43:07 3 BE 50 F SABY/PERIER
124 967 PERIER MUZET Laurine 01:26:49 43:08 2 JU 51 F SABY/PERIER
125 971 PERIER MUZET AnaĂŻs 01:27:11 43:30 3 ES 52 F SABY/PERIER
126 963 SABY Laurent 01:27:12 43:31 14 V1 74 M SABY/PERIER
127 966 SABY Stephanie 01:27:13 43:32 7 V1 53 F SABY/PERIER
128 1163 JOLY Charlotte 01:27:15 43:34 27 SE 54 F les cousines
129 1162 SAULQUIN Marie anne 01:27:15 43:34 28 SE 55 F les cousines
130 969 PERIER MUZET Cyril 01:27:32 43:51 15 V1 75 M SABY/PERIER
131 968 PERIER MUZET Karine 01:27:33 43:52 8 V1 56 F SABY/PERIER
132 1029 LECOANET Raphael 01:28:02 44:21 1 ES 76 M
133 1030 BROISSAND David 01:28:03 44:22 31 SE 77 M
134 1031 BROISSAND Sandra 01:28:05 44:24 4 ES 57 F
135 1028 BROISSAND Estelle 01:28:06 44:25 5 ES 58 F
136 1075 BOFFARD Hadrien 01:28:11 44:30 6 JU 78 M Phoenix
137 1175 LAMBERT Catherine 01:28:59 45:18 9 V1 59 F Les trouelles
138 1195 TONNOT Magalie 01:28:59 45:18 29 SE 60 F Les trouelles
139 1056 CRISTOUD Mateo 01:29:02 45:21 13 CA 79 M TEAM CRISTOUD
140 1057 CRISTOUD Justine 01:29:02 45:21 30 SE 61 F TEAM CRISTOUD
141 1054 CRISTOUD Karine 01:29:02 45:21 10 V1 62 F TEAM CRISTOUD
142 1059 CRISTOUD Damien 01:29:03 45:22 2 ES 80 M TEAM CRISTOUD
143 1055 CRISTOUD Didier 01:29:04 45:23 2 V2 81 M TEAM CRISTOUD
144 1310 GOJON Christophe 01:29:27 45:46 16 V1 82 M challenger
145 1311 GOJON Gabrielle 01:29:38 45:57 11 V1 63 F challenger
146 1272 BOISSONNET Martin 01:30:08 46:27 6 MI 83 M MMMP
147 1086 ZIEGER Amandine 01:30:08 46:27 31 SE 64 F Ti fou
148 1087 MICHALLAT Mickael 01:30:09 46:28 32 SE 84 M Ti fou
149 1269 BOISSONNET Pierrot 01:30:14 46:33 8 BE 85 M MMMP
150 1271 SALAS Mathieu 01:30:15 46:34 7 MI 86 M MMMP
151 1270 BOISSONNET Emmanuel 01:30:25 46:44 33 SE 87 M MMMP
152 1171 TALIDI Saloua 01:31:02 47:21 32 SE 65 F Merilteam
153 1166 CICÉRON Cecile 01:31:02 47:21 33 SE 66 F Merilteam
154 1167 OUMANSOUR Nessrine 01:31:02 47:21 34 SE 67 F Merilteam
155 1169 TALIDI Hayate 01:31:03 47:22 12 V1 68 F Merilteam
156 1138 RIBEIRO Sydalia 01:31:42 48:01 13 V1 69 F Les trouelles
157 1280 SERTON Karine 01:31:56 48:15 35 SE 70 F KALIGUNA
158 1279 GAUTHIER Lionel 01:31:56 48:15 17 V1 88 M KALIGUNA
159 1278 GELIN Nathalie 01:31:56 48:15 14 V1 71 F KALIGUNA
160 1281 SERTON Guillaume 01:31:56 48:15 34 SE 89 M KALIGUNA
161 1143 VIEIRA Maeva 01:32:44 49:03 5 MI 72 F Les trouelles
162 1155 VIANA Elisa 01:32:44 49:03 6 ES 73 F Les trouelles
163 1282 DUARTE Christine 01:33:06 49:25 36 SE 74 F "VMR ""Viens Me Renverser"""
164 1178 GOUEGOUX Keryan 01:33:11 49:30 14 CA 90 M zamis3
165 1132 BROCHET Benoit 01:33:26 49:45 35 SE 91 M Les farfelus 2
166 1133 NEMOZ Aurelie 01:33:26 49:45 37 SE 75 F Les farfelus 2
167 1130 MOUNIER Julie 01:33:26 49:45 38 SE 76 F Les farfelus 2
168 1135 NEMOZ Sebastien 01:33:27 49:46 36 SE 92 M Les farfelus 2
169 1131 BOUVIER-BERNARD Gaelle 01:33:27 49:46 39 SE 77 F Les farfelus 2
170 1127 BARET Julien 01:33:27 49:46 37 SE 93 M Les farfelus 2
171 1129 BAG Meral 01:33:27 49:46 15 V1 78 F Les farfelus 2
172 1134 BLANC Jerome 01:33:28 49:47 18 V1 94 M Les farfelus 2
173 929 ANGEBAUD Dylan 01:33:30 49:49 7 JU 95 M zouzoupette
174 931 BOUZIANE Thomas 01:33:30 49:49 8 JU 96 M zouzoupette
175 933 FOGLIA Stephane 01:33:31 49:50 19 V1 97 M zouzoupette
176 928 RENAUD Aurelie 01:33:32 49:51 40 SE 79 F
177 945 BOUKENDOUR Zohra 01:33:33 49:52 16 V1 80 F les zouzoupettes
178 930 BOUZIANE Marie louise 01:33:34 49:53 4 V2 81 F zouzoupette
179 926 CATUOGNO Laurent 01:33:34 49:53 20 V1 98 M zouzoupette
180 932 FOGLIA Marie pierre 01:33:34 49:53 17 V1 82 F zouzoupette
181 927 CATUOGNO Jean pierre 01:33:36 49:55 1 V3 99 M zouzoupette
182 1421 BIETRIX OGIER Cyril 01:33:36 49:55 38 SE 100 M les sportifs du dimanche 2
183 1420 PILUDU Nadege 01:33:37 49:56 41 SE 83 F les sportifs du dimanche 2
184 1422 FOURRE Valerie 01:33:37 49:56 42 SE 84 F les sportifs du dimanche 2
185 1423 BALAGNA Cedric 01:33:37 49:56 39 SE 101 M les sportifs du dimanche 2
186 1480 VIOLINO Aline 01:33:38 49:57 43 SE 85 F les sportifs du dimanche 2
187 1092 KHALED Najib 01:33:47 50:06 40 SE 102 M Dream team 5
188 1091 KHALED Samira 01:33:51 50:10 44 SE 86 F Dream team 5
189 1080 REYMERMIER Nina 01:34:15 50:34 45 SE 87 F
190 1174 JOURNET DĂ©borah 01:34:15 50:34 46 SE 88 F
191 1173 SECHAUD Charlotte 01:34:16 50:35 47 SE 89 F
192 1291 ABID Adnan 01:35:08 51:27 15 CA 103 M Adam's family
193 1289 VAN DEN BOSCH Yann 01:35:11 51:30 41 SE 104 M Adam's family
194 1292 ABID Veronique 01:35:15 51:34 5 V2 90 F Adam's family
195 1290 VAN DEN BOSCH Alan 01:35:15 51:34 42 SE 105 M Adam's family
196 1325 BUISSON Laurent 01:35:20 51:39 21 V1 106 M senditfortheboys
197 1324 BUISSON Isabelle 01:35:26 51:45 18 V1 91 F senditfortheboys
198 1326 BUISSON Marie 01:35:28 51:47 7 ES 92 F senditfortheboys
199 893 FAVRE Richard 01:35:41 52:00 43 SE 107 M Les toutous youyou
200 881 MALCANGI Daniel 01:35:41 52:00 22 V1 108 M Les toutous youyou
  La Renversante 3 Vagues Loisirs 6km - Timing Perf Event 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :