Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N¬į Nom Pr√©nom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 319 DALLAPORTA Maxime 01:01:20 1 SE 1 M
2 182 FRIZI Nabil 01:02:54 01:34 2 SE 2 M forme altitude
3 122 PRUDHOMME Clément 01:04:21 03:01 3 SE 3 M
4 443 MESSORI Regis 01:05:25 04:05 4 SE 4 M LES FANTASTIQUES
5 446 GIGLIO Nicolas 01:06:52 05:32 5 SE 5 M LES FANTASTIQUES
6 157 ROUDET Olivier 01:08:21 07:01 1 V1 6 M Team38
7 476 LOONIS Romain 01:09:16 07:56 6 SE 7 M Les Buissards
8 407 MUSA Jean-gabriel 01:10:30 09:10 7 SE 8 M aerosport
9 164 COMANDONE Gregory 01:10:38 09:18 8 SE 9 M Toreros de Crolles
10 173 DELAYE Max 01:12:35 11:15 9 SE 10 M forme altitude
11 167 COLLETTE Cyril 01:12:51 11:31 10 SE 11 M Toreros de Crolles
12 169 GUILLOT Sébastien 01:13:00 11:40 11 SE 12 M forme altitude
13 296 LEGER Mathis 01:14:14 12:54 1 CA 13 M
14 203 POTIER Jérémy 01:14:44 13:24 12 SE 14 M ich ich
15 143 PFISTER Christophe 01:15:05 13:45 13 SE 15 M Body Fit Center
16 145 COGNARD Anthony 01:15:05 13:45 14 SE 16 M Body Fit Center
17 209 PIERRE Ludovic 01:15:07 13:47 15 SE 17 M
18 159 JACQUET Tiphaine 01:15:08 13:48 1 SE 1 F forme altitude
19 415 LE PORS Stéphane 01:16:09 14:49 2 V1 18 M
20 479 GONZALEZ Nicolas 01:16:23 15:03 1 ES 19 M Les Buissards
21 156 NORONHA Romain 01:16:32 15:12 2 ES 20 M Team38
22 153 SERVOZ Vincent 01:16:55 15:35 3 ES 21 M Team38
23 200 DUNAND Matéo 01:16:58 15:38 4 ES 22 M forme altitude
24 198 THABUIS Ma√ęl 01:17:05 15:45 5 ES 23 M forme altitude
25 123 MAILLIER Pascale 01:17:18 15:58 1 V2 2 F Chaboter
26 392 BOUVIER PARIS Régis 01:17:29 16:09 6 ES 24 M
27 541 GHRAIRI Faouzi 01:17:35 16:15 16 SE 25 M faouzi
28 163 COMANDONE Maryline 01:17:41 16:21 2 SE 3 F Toreros de Crolles
29 256 MEJEAN Paul 01:18:14 16:54 17 SE 26 M
30 226 DELEGLISE Laetitia 01:18:14 16:54 3 SE 4 F
31 126 CAVERIVI√ąRE Mathieu 01:18:42 17:22 18 SE 27 M
32 139 VELLAY Hugo 01:18:47 17:27 19 SE 28 M forme altitude
33 445 MESSORI Julien 01:19:37 18:17 7 ES 29 M LES FANTASTIQUES
34 161 MEOTTI Thomas 01:19:55 18:35 20 SE 30 M forme altitude
35 160 BENOIT Pierrick 01:19:56 18:36 21 SE 31 M forme altitude
36 204 FUZEAU Franck 01:19:56 18:36 22 SE 32 M forme altitude
37 199 PYRA Thomas 01:20:08 18:48 8 ES 33 M forme altitude
38 468 ROYER Thibault 01:20:10 18:50 23 SE 34 M La bandida loca
39 301 CHALMANDRIER Florian 01:20:55 19:35 9 ES 35 M sp42
40 300 CHALMANDRIER Jonathan 01:20:55 19:35 1 JU 36 M sp42
41 299 BERGER Boris 01:20:58 19:38 2 JU 37 M sp42
42 298 TORRES Damien 01:21:01 19:41 3 JU 38 M sp42
43 224 SCOZZARO Franck 01:21:20 20:00 24 SE 39 M
44 225 BOUVIER Marine 01:21:20 20:00 4 SE 5 F
45 154 MALAGOLA Kelly 01:21:47 20:27 5 SE 6 F Team38
46 155 MALAGOLA Fabrice 01:21:48 20:28 25 SE 40 M Team38
47 125 MERCIER Lo√Įc 01:21:56 20:36 26 SE 41 M
48 484 VULLO MOCETTI Amandine 01:21:57 20:37 6 SE 7 F Les Buissards
49 162 BRUNET-MANQUAT Aurelie 01:22:03 20:43 7 SE 8 F Toreros de Crolles
50 548 BOUJEAT Jerome 01:22:07 20:47 27 SE 42 M
51 185 ANTHONY Martinez 01:22:39 21:19 28 SE 43 M Aroo38
52 667 COUGOURDAN Sebastien 01:23:12 21:52 29 SE 44 M
53 514 DE CARMEJANE Renan 01:23:26 22:06 30 SE 45 M La bandida loca
54 467 PLASENCIA Jules 01:24:09 22:49 31 SE 46 M La bandida loca
55 141 BOYER Olivia 01:24:33 23:13 8 SE 9 F Body Fit Center
56 477 GILL Olivier 01:24:52 23:32 3 V1 47 M Les Buissards
57 475 VERY Stéphane 01:24:52 23:32 4 V1 48 M Les Buissards
58 519 PLASENCIA Edouard 01:24:56 23:36 32 SE 49 M La bandida loca
59 205 LABEYE Louis 01:25:08 23:48 10 ES 50 M La Section D'assaut d'Airsoft Savoyarde
60 214 CAMPOS SILVA Cedric 01:25:50 24:30 33 SE 51 M
61 140 FRIZI Vanessa 01:25:57 24:37 9 SE 10 F forme altitude
62 206 BIESSY-BONNET Denis 01:26:04 24:44 2 CA 52 M
63 207 MOREL Mathis 01:26:46 25:26 3 CA 53 M
64 417 PEROCHEAU Kevin 01:28:32 27:12 34 SE 54 M
65 416 MEZI Marc 01:28:32 27:12 35 SE 55 M
66 494 BOTELHO Adrien 01:28:34 27:14 36 SE 56 M Team Rando
67 211 CONVERS Cyrille 01:28:40 27:20 37 SE 57 M picouik & CIE
68 212 FELIZAT Kevin 01:28:40 27:20 38 SE 58 M picouik & CIE
69 166 HIDA Fatima 01:28:49 27:29 10 SE 11 F Toreros de Crolles
70 136 DI FALCO Jacques 01:28:49 27:29 39 SE 59 M Aroo38
71 133 RAJAB Nadir 01:29:11 27:51 40 SE 60 M Aroo38
72 253 OUILLON Rémi 01:29:42 28:22 41 SE 61 M
73 223 BONNARDON Andy 01:29:45 28:25 42 SE 62 M
74 480 ENJOLRAS Tristan 01:30:05 28:45 11 ES 63 M Les Buissards
75 289 SANCHEZ Hugo 01:30:22 29:02 4 CA 64 M
76 313 BRUNET Morgane 01:30:25 29:05 11 SE 12 F Andy
77 314 BARNOUD Sylvain 01:30:25 29:05 43 SE 65 M Andy
78 546 ARMENIO Maud 01:30:33 29:13 12 SE 13 F
79 545 PRIVAT Julie 01:30:33 29:13 13 SE 14 F
80 171 DI FALCO Franco 01:30:40 29:20 5 V1 66 M Aroo38
81 518 LE BIHAN Thibaut 01:31:17 29:57 44 SE 67 M beer & bear
82 517 GIRAUD Florian 01:31:17 29:57 45 SE 68 M beers & bears
83 666 SIMARD Jeremy 01:32:02 30:42 46 SE 69 M
84 439 MESSORI Emilien 01:32:14 30:54 47 SE 70 M LES FANTASTIQUES
85 165 BRUNET MANQUAT Gaylord 01:32:18 30:58 48 SE 71 M Toreros de Crolles
86 172 BOURAS Nafissa 01:32:49 31:29 14 SE 15 F forme altitude
87 481 ENJOLRAS Kassandra 01:33:05 31:45 1 JU 16 F Les Buissards
88 414 PERIER Kevin 01:34:49 33:29 5 CA 72 M
89 410 SIMON Noé 01:34:58 33:38 6 CA 73 M
90 412 FAUGIER Julien 01:35:13 33:53 49 SE 74 M
91 411 PILUDU Gabriel 01:35:16 33:56 50 SE 75 M
92 310 PACTHOD Aurélien 01:36:29 35:09 51 SE 76 M
93 309 BRIDOUX Lo√Įck 01:36:29 35:09 52 SE 77 M
94 311 GIROD Valentin 01:36:29 35:09 53 SE 78 M
95 413 FAYE Cedric 01:37:09 35:49 54 SE 79 M
96 138 LAVIALE Guillaume 01:38:13 36:53 55 SE 80 M
97 502 LAMRAOUI Hamid 01:38:20 37:00 56 SE 81 M La team des légendes
98 498 BELGIOVINE Adrien 01:38:21 37:01 57 SE 82 M La team des légendes
99 504 CAYRON Maxime 01:38:23 37:03 58 SE 83 M La team des légendes
100 499 BICHET Cédric 01:38:24 37:04 59 SE 84 M La team des légendes
101 497 BAILLY Gregory 01:38:24 37:04 60 SE 85 M La team des légendes
102 501 TADEM Stephane 01:38:25 37:05 61 SE 86 M La team des légendes
103 137 MONTEFORTE Alexandre 01:38:25 37:05 12 ES 87 M
104 334 PRIMAT Olivier 01:39:27 38:07 1 V2 88 M aerosport
105 320 BALLY Géraldine 01:39:28 38:08 1 V1 17 F aerosport
106 215 BREMOND Hugo 01:39:35 38:15 7 CA 89 M
107 237 ROUTIER Camille 01:39:40 38:20 15 SE 18 F
108 238 BONNAIRE Nadege 01:39:50 38:30 2 V1 19 F
109 400 PIRELLO Jerome 01:39:50 38:30 62 SE 90 M les buches
110 395 CORREIA Alain 01:39:50 38:30 63 SE 91 M les buches
111 398 PATERMO Eddy 01:39:52 38:32 64 SE 92 M les buches
112 399 DRASKIC Aleksandre 01:39:55 38:35 65 SE 93 M les buches
113 397 GUILLEMET Mickael 01:39:55 38:35 16 SE 20 F les buches
114 396 CHANTHAVONG Jeremy 01:39:56 38:36 4 JU 94 M les buches
115 394 MALDERA Morgan 01:39:56 38:36 66 SE 95 M les buches
116 146 BLANCHARD Sebastien 01:40:09 38:49 67 SE 96 M Team38
117 118 PERINEL Hugues 01:41:17 39:57 1 V3 97 M Perlette
118 121 PERINEL Emilie 01:41:18 39:58 17 SE 21 F Perlette
119 120 PERINEL Oscar 01:41:18 39:58 68 SE 98 M Perlette
120 536 DE BORTOLI Justine 01:41:19 39:59 18 SE 22 F
121 537 DUCHENE Mathieu 01:41:19 39:59 69 SE 99 M
122 180 BREMOND Jerome 01:41:34 40:14 6 V1 100 M
123 181 GARIN Vincent 01:41:34 40:14 70 SE 101 M
124 500 RASTELLI Mickael 01:41:40 40:20 71 SE 102 M La team des légendes
125 148 BIANCO Silvia 01:42:15 40:55 19 SE 23 F Team38
126 661 CORMONS Lucie 01:42:17 40:57 20 SE 24 F LES PETITS RAISINS
127 135 ARCHINARD Christelle 01:42:21 41:01 21 SE 25 F Aroo38
128 142 FILECCIA Coralie 01:42:22 41:02 22 SE 26 F Aroo38
129 134 GIOTTA Michael 01:42:22 41:02 72 SE 103 M Aroo38
130 393 DURAZZA Cyrille 01:42:42 41:22 73 SE 104 M les buches
131 183 DI GIOVANNI Fabrice 01:42:43 41:23 7 V1 105 M Aroo38
132 184 DORIAN Di giovanni 01:42:44 41:24 5 JU 106 M aroo3
133 280 ALOIR Cedric 01:42:55 41:35 74 SE 107 M Les 7 diots de la main
134 282 PLISZCZAK Dimitri 01:42:55 41:35 75 SE 108 M Les 7 diots de la main
135 281 PROUST Alexandre 01:42:55 41:35 76 SE 109 M Les 7 diots de la main
136 276 CLIMENT Michel 01:42:56 41:36 8 V1 110 M Les 7 diots de la main
137 278 LELI√ąVRE Yvan 01:42:56 41:36 9 V1 111 M Les 7 diots de la main
138 279 BONASTRE Aurélie 01:42:56 41:36 23 SE 27 F Les 7 diots de la main
139 277 THIRION Marjorie 01:42:58 41:38 24 SE 28 F Les 7 diots de la main
140 371 GOUDAUX Aurore 01:43:02 41:42 25 SE 29 F
141 369 LENFANT Thomas 01:43:02 41:42 10 V1 112 M
142 370 LENFANT Jean baptiste 01:43:02 41:42 11 V1 113 M
143 628 RENEVIER-MAZET Yoan 01:43:14 41:54 77 SE 114 M Team boxe tha√Į
144 629 BOISSONEAU Ga√ętan 01:43:14 41:54 13 ES 115 M Team boxe tha√Į
145 630 LONGO Fr√©d√©ric 01:43:16 41:56 78 SE 116 M Team boxe tha√Į
146 625 REGUIG Kmysti 01:43:17 41:57 79 SE 117 M Team boxe tha√Į
147 627 VENZAL Andre 01:43:18 41:58 12 V1 118 M Team boxe tha√Į
148 626 ROLLAND Camille 01:43:18 41:58 1 ES 30 F Team boxe tha√Į
149 632 GROUSSON-TROYES Aline 01:43:19 41:59 26 SE 31 F Team boxe tha√Į
150 649 STEININGER Gaetan 01:43:22 42:02 80 SE 119 M LES PETITS RAISINS
151 648 RICHARD Clémentine 01:43:22 42:02 27 SE 32 F LES PETITS RAISINS
152 147 COLONEL-BERTRAND Jonathan 01:44:09 42:49 81 SE 120 M Team38
153 306 APPELL Benjamin 01:44:32 43:12 6 JU 121 M
154 709 PIMIENTA Clémentine 01:44:33 43:13 2 JU 33 F
155 312 DEGUERRY Lou 01:44:33 43:13 3 JU 34 F
156 252 TERRIER Perrine 01:44:36 43:16 28 SE 35 F
157 239 GUGLIELMI Sylvie 01:44:36 43:16 29 SE 36 F
158 363 CLAVEL Virginie 01:44:39 43:19 30 SE 37 F Les Chouettes en Folie
159 362 REY Muriel 01:44:39 43:19 3 V1 38 F Les Chouettes En Folie
160 364 LOIODICE Karine 01:44:39 43:19 4 V1 39 F Les Chouettes en Folie
161 707 DESCHAMPS Benjamin 01:44:55 43:35 82 SE 122 M
162 708 ZUREK Stanley 01:44:59 43:39 14 ES 123 M
163 474 MALLIER Maxime 01:45:10 43:50 83 SE 124 M les 4 astrophe
164 456 TRANCART Steven 01:45:10 43:50 84 SE 125 M les 4 astrophe
165 521 FICHAUX Stéphane 01:45:11 43:51 85 SE 126 M les 4 astrophe
166 455 CARLIN Virginie 01:45:11 43:51 31 SE 40 F les 4 astrophe
167 302 DA COSTA PEREIRA Jose luis 01:46:02 44:42 86 SE 127 M Boue&Cie
168 308 CARLOZ Laurence 01:46:02 44:42 5 V1 41 F Boue&Cie
169 307 TALMETIER Eric 01:46:02 44:42 87 SE 128 M Boue&Cie
170 303 DA COSTA PEREIRA Melanie 01:46:02 44:42 32 SE 42 F Boue&Cie
171 285 PEREZ Aline 01:46:57 45:37 33 SE 43 F
172 442 DUC-GIRAUD Jules 01:46:58 45:38 88 SE 129 M LES FANTASTIQUES
173 441 DUC-GIRAUD Raoul 01:46:59 45:39 89 SE 130 M LES FANTASTIQUES
174 194 DELORD Eric 01:47:21 46:01 2 V2 131 M Aroo38
175 170 MARTINEZ Meryle 01:47:37 46:17 34 SE 44 F Aroo38
176 210 CONVERS Elodie 01:47:41 46:21 35 SE 45 F picouik & CIE
177 213 PLACE Rosanna 01:47:41 46:21 4 JU 46 F picouik & CIE
178 725 RIAUD Julien 01:47:42 46:22 90 SE 132 M Team concac
179 650 RIAUD Angélique 01:47:42 46:22 36 SE 47 F Team concac
180 655 SERRAILLE Jerome 01:47:42 46:22 6 V1 48 F Team concac
181 662 NOVAIS Jennifer 01:47:43 46:23 37 SE 49 F Team concac
182 651 HASPERUE Gabriel 01:47:43 46:23 91 SE 133 M Team concac
183 652 ASENCIO Terrence 01:47:43 46:23 92 SE 134 M Team concac
184 653 NOVAIS Grégory 01:47:43 46:23 93 SE 135 M Team concac
185 606 FALLA Melvin 01:48:22 47:02 8 CA 136 M vertix
186 609 JARRAND ALLIER Enzo 01:48:22 47:02 9 CA 137 M vertix
187 610 KANN Thomas 01:48:23 47:03 10 CA 138 M VERTIX
188 608 GIALLORETTI Christian 01:48:25 47:05 11 CA 139 M vertix
189 611 GROS D AILLON Thomas 01:48:25 47:05 12 CA 140 M vertix
190 607 ROCHAS Nathan 01:48:27 47:07 13 CA 141 M vertix
191 616 CHAMPAILLER Justine 01:48:30 47:10 38 SE 50 F Justine CHAMPAILLER
192 615 PEYSSONNEL Nelly 01:48:32 47:12 2 ES 51 F
193 228 MILON Sébastien 01:48:44 47:24 94 SE 142 M Les profs
194 227 CHEVALLIER Cerise 01:48:44 47:24 39 SE 52 F Les profs
195 483 ENJOLRAS Laurence 01:49:21 48:01 7 V1 53 F Les Buissards
196 478 FICHEUX Karine 01:49:21 48:01 8 V1 54 F Les Buissards
197 482 ENJOLRAS Alexandre 01:49:32 48:12 13 V1 143 M Les Buissards
198 601 DUPREZ Matthieu 01:49:40 48:20 95 SE 144 M
199 602 NOEL Priscilla 01:49:40 48:20 40 SE 55 F
200 354 AILLOUD Aurélie 01:49:46 48:26 41 SE 56 F les bloqueuses
  La Renversante 3 Vagues Loisirs 11km - Timing Perf Event 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :