Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 303 TOURNIER nicolas 00:37:07 1 V1 1 M
2 373 MAERTEN Jonathan 00:38:37 01:30 1 SE 2 M
3 362 DANO Christophe 00:39:21 02:14 2 V1 3 M
4 332 BESOMBES mathieu 00:39:27 02:20 2 SE 4 M
5 382 SATIN JĂ©rĂ´me 00:40:09 03:02 3 V1 5 M ASPTT
6 385 ANTOINE Jean-Christophe 00:40:37 03:30 1 V2 6 M Mille pattes
7 349 JULIEN SAINT AMAND mathieu 00:40:54 03:47 3 SE 7 M
8 346 GIROD jessica 00:41:11 04:04 1 SE 1 F
9 357 DUJARDIN christophe 00:41:37 04:30 4 V1 8 M E.f.s. rhone alpes triathlon
10 345 BAUER remi 00:42:00 04:53 4 SE 9 M
11 361 GUEUGNON nicolas 00:42:18 05:11 5 V1 10 M
12 326 LANFRAY candice 00:42:57 05:50 2 SE 2 F
13 363 BLAIS Richard 00:43:05 05:58 2 V2 11 M
14 384 CORDIER Bruno 00:43:29 06:22 6 V1 12 M
15 372 CHOLLET Frédéric 00:44:48 07:41 3 V2 13 M
16 389 SORIANO Remy 00:45:15 08:08 5 SE 14 M
17 329 RIAUD juien 00:46:24 09:17 6 SE 15 M
18 353 BALDET maurice 00:47:07 10:00 4 V2 16 M
19 330 HASPERUE gabriel 00:47:17 10:10 7 SE 17 M Hasperue gabriel
20 336 BARTHES pascal 00:47:32 10:25 7 V1 18 M Montbonnot jogging
21 388 BREZILLON Nicolas 00:47:40 10:33 8 SE 19 M Taillefer trail team
22 304 LOLLIVIER jacky 00:47:41 10:34 5 V2 20 M Eag asptt grenoble
23 331 BENADDI laura 00:47:59 10:52 3 SE 3 F
24 324 HEURTIN benjamin 00:48:02 10:55 9 SE 21 M
25 374 SOUKIASSIAN Hervé 00:48:25 11:18 6 V2 22 M
26 321 DOS SANTOS dominique 00:48:25 11:18 7 V2 23 M Team coroebos
27 366 ASENCIO Terrence 00:49:57 12:50 10 SE 24 M Grésiathlé
28 352 BALDET marine 00:49:57 12:50 4 SE 4 F
29 364 MAZZILLI Gilbert 00:50:50 13:43 8 V2 25 M ESSM
30 356 TROUSSIER david 00:51:56 14:49 8 V1 26 M
31 387 PIZON Alain 00:51:56 14:49 9 V1 27 M
32 383 LAFONT Jason 00:52:07 15:00 10 V1 28 M
33 314 ZANELLA céline 00:52:36 15:29 1 V1 5 F
34 369 MACHET Thierry 00:52:45 15:38 1 V3 29 M
35 342 MAHIEU veronique 00:53:02 15:55 1 V2 6 F
36 375 VAREILLE Marie 00:53:24 16:17 2 V2 7 F
37 376 MERMOND Raphaël 00:53:24 16:17 11 V1 30 M
38 365 COEUR Stéphane 00:53:33 16:26 11 SE 31 M
39 340 TOURNOUD lionel 00:54:03 16:56 9 V2 32 M
40 339 BERNABÉ fanny 00:54:28 17:21 5 SE 8 F Spiridon club dauphinois
41 377 VILLOT Jean-Luc 00:54:30 17:23 10 V2 33 M
42 351 ALVAREZ ramon 00:54:30 17:23 2 V3 34 M Ramon alvarez
43 316 TRUCHASSON cyrile 00:54:34 17:27 3 V2 9 F
44 305 TAVAN patrick 00:54:50 17:43 3 V3 35 M
45 386 GADEBOIS Laetitia 00:55:14 18:07 6 SE 10 F
46 367 DEROUX Alain 00:55:19 18:12 1 V4 36 M
47 319 BRUNET-MANQUAT pierrick 00:55:24 18:17 12 SE 37 M
48 312 CLÉMENT eric 00:55:41 18:34 13 SE 38 M
49 341 MAHIEU herve 00:55:44 18:37 11 V2 39 M
50 327 THOMERE rachel 00:56:56 19:49 2 V1 11 F
51 370 MOUSSELARD Nadia 00:57:21 20:14 7 SE 12 F
52 354 TROUSSIER vanessa 00:57:56 20:49 3 V1 13 F
53 325 SANCHEZ maud 00:58:04 20:57 4 V1 14 F
54 328 RIAUD angelique 00:58:08 21:01 8 SE 15 F
55 335 TOURNOUD sandra 00:59:12 22:05 5 V1 16 F Sandra tournoud
56 315 BELLIOT LIEGEOIS florence 00:59:17 22:10 6 V1 17 F
57 368 DEROUX Marie-France 00:59:38 22:31 1 V3 18 F
58 307 FAURE gilles 00:59:41 22:34 4 V3 40 M
59 334 PARENT cédric 01:00:08 23:01 12 V1 41 M
60 381 PERRON Christian 01:00:51 23:44 2 V4 42 M Acp crolles
61 309 BOULIVAN ludovic 01:00:59 23:52 14 SE 43 M
62 337 GUILLOT adrien 01:01:09 24:02 15 SE 44 M Spiridon club dauphinois
63 378 GANIVET Joffrey 01:01:11 24:04 13 V1 45 M
64 379 KALY Elisabeth 01:01:11 24:04 7 V1 19 F
65 313 ZANELLA christelle 01:01:49 24:42 8 V1 20 F
66 344 DECHAME eric 01:01:55 24:48 14 V1 46 M
67 320 BOUYER myriam 01:02:24 25:17 9 V1 21 F Fan club de mecdemoi
68 355 FUIN jonathan 01:02:24 25:17 16 SE 47 M
69 343 MAHIEU nelly 01:03:47 26:40 9 SE 22 F
70 338 BERNABÉ anna 01:03:54 26:47 4 V2 23 F
71 371 CHAREYRE Elodie 01:03:54 26:47 10 SE 24 F
72 306 TAVAN sandrine 01:04:34 27:27 10 V1 25 F
73 350 CAMINOTTO ghislaine 01:04:42 27:35 5 V2 26 F Guc triathlon
74 317 FRITZ corinne 01:04:48 27:41 11 V1 27 F
75 302 MARTINET annick 01:06:03 28:56 12 V1 28 F
76 301 BONET richard 01:06:04 28:57 15 V1 48 M
77 318 FAURE philippe 01:06:45 29:38 16 V1 49 M
78 323 SAINT-MARCEL virginie 01:06:45 29:38 11 SE 29 F
79 322 SAINT-MARCEL frédéric 01:06:47 29:40 17 V1 50 M
80 358 CHARRIER simon 01:07:55 30:48 17 SE 51 M
81 359 GAUDOU maud 01:07:55 30:48 12 SE 30 F
82 308 BOULIVAN aurélie 01:10:23 33:16 13 SE 31 F
83 347 DEDIEU claire 01:12:13 35:06 14 SE 32 F
84 348 BEBIN baptiste 01:12:14 35:07 18 SE 52 M
85 333 ARSLANIAN anna 01:15:54 38:47 13 V1 33 F Arslanian
86 310 VERNAY andré 01:25:03 47:56 1 V5 53 M
87 380 CARRE Jacques 01:25:23 48:16 5 V3 54 M
  Le Cross du MaĂŻs 8.9km - Timing Perf Event 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :