Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
166 ?DOSSARD #166 SE M
134 ALBERTAZZI Fabrice MI M EVIAN LES BAINS HAUTE SAVOIE
126 BAILLY-SALINS OLIVIER JU M LES ROUSSES JURA
160 BEAUMONT TRISTAN BE M VALLOIRE SAVOIE
97 BECHERAS ANTOINE CA M SDIS 42 LOIRE
111 BERTHET TISSOT MARC ANTOINE BE M BOIS D'AMONT JURA
98 BLANCHARD GUILLAUME MI M SDIS 42 LOIRE
84 BONNORON LOUIS BE M VIRY JURA
93 BONNY GUILLAUME JU M CHARIX APREMONT AIN
161 CAMBRAY ETIENNE BE M LES COMBES JURA
107 CAMELIN BORIS BE M MOREZ JURA
109 CART LAMY YOHANN CA M BOIS D'AMONT JURA
110 CART LAMY ERIC JU M BOIS D'AMONT JURA
88 CERF NATHAMEL JU M ALES GARD
94 CHATAGNON EMMANUEL CA M SDIS 42 LOIRE
86 CLAMENS PATRICK JU M ALES GARD
99 COLOMBET THOMAS PO M SDIS 42 LOIRE
153 DAGAND LIONEL BE M MODANE SAVOIE
168 DAUDET FRANCK ES M ALES GARD
122 DEGRENIER BRUNO JU M MARCQ EN BAROEUL NORD
162 DELACROIX ANTOINE MI M LES COMBES JURA
83 DENIS CHRISTOPHE MI M BOURG EN BRESSE AIN
167 DLUBACZ WILLIAM WOJCIECH ES M ALES GARD
136 DUPERTHUY JASON BE M SAINT GERVAIS HAUTE SAVOIE
152 DUTEL FREDERIC JU M BO MAURIENNE SAVOIE
158 ESTHEVENIN QUENTIN PO M MODANE SAVOIE
118 FALLAVIER ROCH PO M HAUTEVILLE AIN
129 FERRER JULES BE M LANGO/SAINT-MACAIRE GIRONDE
147 FINIEL LUDOVIC MI M LANSLEBOURG SAVOIE
116 FONTAINE EMMANUEL JU M SDIS 74 HAUTE SAVOIE
85 FOURNIER GUILLAUME MI M SAINT FLOUR CANTAL
90 GAGLIARDI MICKAEL BE M FONCINE LE HAUT JURA
145 GARNIER SEBASTIEN BE M LANSLEBOURG SAVOIE
154 GAUBERT PIERRE JEAN MI M MODANE SAVOIE
115 GINDRE CUET MICKAEL MI M LONGCHAUMOIS JURA
159 GIRAUD ERIC JU M VALLOIRE SAVOIE
105 GRENARD THOMAS BE M LES COULOIRS JURA
155 GUEHO CEDRIC CA M MODANE SAVOIE
92 GUY XAVIER PO M FONCINE LE HAUT JURA
148 HANDTSCHOEWERCKER QUENTIN BE M CLISSON LOIRE ATLANTIQUE
101 HOSTACHY KEVIN BE M SDIS 42 LOIRE
149 HUBER ARNAUD JU M BOURG EN BRESSE AIN
135 KOEGLER ALIX BE M LES GETS HAUTE SAVOIE
112 LACROIX STEPHANE JU M BOIS D'AMONT JURA
140 LAPRAS VICTOR MI M SAINT GERVAIS HAUTE SAVOIE
100 LEFEVRE FABIEN PO M SDIS 42 LOIRE
125 LELOURDY DIDIER JU M LES ROUSSES JURA
87 LIOTARD GUILLAUME MI M ALES GARD
127 LIZON AU CIRE SAMUEL BE M LES ROUSSES JURA
157 LOURAICHI STEEVE MI M MODANE SAVOIE
102 LUGAND LAURENT JU M OYONNAX AIN
106 MERMET-BURNET CEDRIC CA M LES COULOIRS JURA
132 PERRET FABIEN CA M SDIS 73 SAVOIE
133 PERROUD EWEN PO M AIX LES BAINS SAVOIE
130 PIRALLA ROMAIN PO M MONTPERREUX DOUBS
131 PIRALLA THEO PO M MONTPERREUX DOUBS
124 PROVILLE ROMAIN CA M NOVALAISE SAVOIE
103 RETY FLORENT MI M OYONNAX AIN
143 RICHARD Julien SE M LANSLEBOURG SAVOIE
138 RICHAUD PHILIPPE JU M SAINT GERVAIS HAUTE SAVOIE
104 RIGAUD ALEXIS BE M OYONNAX AIN
164 RIVIERE GREGOIRE BE M MEYLAN ISERE
108 RONDOT RAPHAEL BE M MOREZ JURA
123 ROOMS FREDERIC CA M METZ MOSELLE
137 SALENNE DAVID JU M SAINT GERVAIS HAUTE SAVOIE
95 SKRZYNSKI THOMAS MI M SDIS 42 LOIRE
113 TISSOT JULIEN MI M LONGCHAUMOIS JURA
128 VANDEL ANTHONY BE M LES ROUSSES JURA
141 VEILLARD JIMMY BE M SAINT GERVAIS HAUTE SAVOIE
96 VIALLA FABIEN CA M SDIS 42 LOIRE
170 VIDAL LUC ES M ALES GARD
89 VUITTON LOIC MI M FONCINE LE HAUT JURA
  Championnat de France pompiers de ski de fond - 15km 2017
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :