Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1736 LARPIN THIBAULT 00:16:35 1 ES 1 M LYON ATHLETISME
2 2028 EL YACOUBI Ramzo 00:16:53 18 1 V1 2 M
3 1959 MAILLET NICOLAS 00:16:59 24 1 SE 3 M BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
4 1930 FELLAGUE ALI 00:17:07 32 2 V1 4 M CAMN VILLEURBANNE
5 1709 FALCONE MATTHIEU 00:17:11 36 1 JU 5 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
6 1714 LHOPITAL LUCAS 00:17:18 43 2 JU 6 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
7 1720 ROLAND ANATOLE 00:17:45 01:10 2 ES 7 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
8 1701 LOUIS LOIC 00:18:09 01:34 2 SE 8 M AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
9 1800 AHAMADA SOUFIANE 00:18:21 01:46 3 SE 9 M
10 1912 VERSAUD JEAN-MICHEL 00:18:26 01:51 4 SE 10 M
11 1945 BEN HAJ KHALIFA MAROUANE 00:18:39 02:04 5 SE 11 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
12 1848 GRANY JULIEN 00:18:42 02:07 6 SE 12 M
13 1859 JOUANNAIEST JEAN PHILIPPE 00:18:47 02:12 3 V1 13 M
14 1857 JEAN-BAPTISTE GASTON 00:18:58 02:23 3 ES 14 M
15 2023 FAIJAN Benjamin 00:19:08 02:33 7 SE 15 M
16 1761 HERETE Vincent 00:19:12 02:37 1 MI 16 M
17 1719 REINERT BASILE 00:19:16 02:41 1 CA 17 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
18 1763 MONTCHER Adrien 00:19:19 02:44 4 ES 18 M
19 1952 AKKAZ Salime 00:19:28 02:53 1 V2 19 M
20 1828 DESCHAMPS NICOLAS 00:19:30 02:55 8 SE 20 M
21 1737 ROUSSEAU PASCALINE 00:19:32 02:57 1 SE 1 F LYON ATHLETISME
22 1716 MONCOUDIOL ROMAIN 00:19:33 02:58 9 SE 21 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
23 2013 VERNIER PAUL 00:19:34 02:59 10 SE 22 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
24 1738 VILLEDIEU VINCENT 00:19:35 03:00 11 SE 23 M LYON ATHLETISME
25 2019 HAY THOMAS 00:19:39 03:04 12 SE 24 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
26 1710 GROSSMANN CLEMENT 00:19:41 03:06 3 JU 25 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
27 1757 BLATTNER Jean-Marie 00:19:45 03:10 4 V1 26 M
28 1994 LAPIERRE ALAIN 00:19:50 03:15 1 V3 27 M ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
29 1905 THEVES MATTEO 00:19:50 03:15 2 MI 28 M
30 1886 PERTHOIS ALEXIS 00:19:53 03:18 5 ES 29 M
31 1808 BIND JULIEN 00:19:53 03:18 5 V1 30 M
32 1960 CHAUVEL VINCENT 00:19:55 03:20 3 MI 31 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
33 1762 MERZAQ Ismael 00:19:57 03:22 13 SE 32 M
34 1764 MOUETTE Edouard 00:20:00 03:25 14 SE 33 M
35 1732 DRIDI LOKMAN 00:20:01 03:26 4 MI 34 M ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
36 1756 BLATTNER Florian 00:20:05 03:30 5 MI 35 M
37 1724 GALLI MAYEUL 00:20:11 03:36 6 ES 36 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
38 1707 DILL ROMAIN 00:20:13 03:38 6 MI 37 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
39 1944 FERRIEUX-VAYSSE PAUL 00:20:14 03:39 7 MI 38 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
40 1753 ALIPHAT Julien 00:20:17 03:42 15 SE 39 M
41 2020 VINSON Julien 00:20:17 03:42 16 SE 40 M
42 1791 MUNEZ ROMERO Sebastian 00:20:17 03:42 17 SE 41 M
43 1741 FERRAND Christophe 00:20:19 03:44 6 V1 42 M
44 1754 BAHLAT Youcef 00:20:26 03:51 18 SE 43 M
45 2015 RIBEIRO Benjamin 00:20:27 03:52 7 V1 44 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
46 1997 LEMAIRE Jean Baptiste 00:20:28 03:53 7 ES 45 M
47 1841 GAUDIN-MERCIER PHILIPPE 00:20:30 03:55 19 SE 46 M
48 1734 HAEMMERER SEBASTIEN 00:20:36 04:01 8 V1 47 M FRANCHEVILLE AC
49 1863 LEKHAL Rachid 00:20:42 04:07 9 V1 48 M
50 1902 SERBAN--PENHOAT LOUISE 00:20:47 04:12 1 JU 2 F
51 1722 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:20:50 04:15 10 V1 49 M ASUL BRON
52 1731 CAILLET CINDY 00:20:55 04:20 1 ES 3 F CAMN VILLEURBANNE
53 1795 ROBINO RĂ©gis 00:20:57 04:22 2 V2 50 M
54 1979 SAHLI Amir 00:21:01 04:26 11 V1 51 M
55 1981 VIALLY Jean-Claude 00:21:03 04:28 3 V2 52 M
56 1819 COLLEONI TEOTIM 00:21:03 04:28 8 MI 53 M
57 1862 LAZZARI PIERRE 00:21:04 04:29 2 CA 54 M
58 1760 GAILLET Etienne 00:21:07 04:32 3 CA 55 M
59 1995 DIEBOLT Jocelyn 00:21:12 04:37 12 V1 56 M
60 1845 GILLET HIPPOLYTE 00:21:14 04:39 9 MI 57 M
61 2012 BERTHOUD Benjamin 00:21:14 04:39 10 MI 58 M
62 1869 LONATI TIMOTHÉE 00:21:14 04:39 11 MI 59 M
63 1735 KUNTZ TRISTAN 00:21:15 04:40 4 CA 60 M FRANCHEVILLE AC
64 1998 DAUMAS Mathieu 00:21:25 04:50 8 ES 61 M
65 1725 GARCIA CORDIER GILLES 00:21:28 04:53 13 V1 62 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
66 1984 DELEURENCE François-Xavier 00:21:28 04:53 14 V1 63 M
67 1759 DEGRUSON Samuel 00:21:37 05:02 15 V1 64 M
68 1937 PRADIER Mathis 00:21:51 05:16 12 MI 65 M
69 1989 SALIZZONI Pietro 00:21:55 05:20 16 V1 66 M
70 1827 DESAUNAIS CHARLOTTE 00:22:06 05:31 2 SE 4 F
71 1703 ABADIE JULIEN 00:22:08 05:33 5 CA 67 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
72 2011 BERNE Mattis 00:22:10 05:35 6 CA 68 M
73 1758 CLAISSE Daphné 00:22:11 05:36 1 CA 5 F
74 1992 BECKER Christian 00:22:13 05:38 4 V2 69 M
75 1721 TOURNAIRE ROMAIN 00:22:17 05:42 13 MI 70 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
76 1982 CHATAGNON Amaury 00:22:19 05:44 14 MI 71 M
77 1796 ROTSAERT Pascale 00:22:20 05:45 1 V2 6 F
78 1727 PETIT MICHEL 00:22:20 05:45 5 V2 72 M ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
79 1718 PERROT NICOLAS 00:22:21 05:46 7 CA 73 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
80 1889 PIGNOT PAUL-EMILE 00:22:23 05:48 15 MI 74 M
81 2009 THAR Ines 00:22:23 05:48 1 MI 7 F
82 1785 LAMBERT Antonin 00:22:24 05:49 16 MI 75 M
83 1883 ORTELLI ROXANE 00:22:25 05:50 3 SE 8 F
84 1983 CHATAGNON RĂ©my 00:22:30 05:55 6 V2 76 M
85 1955 NIEUVIARTS THIBAULT 00:22:37 06:02 17 MI 77 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
86 1904 SOTUELA VINCENT 00:22:38 06:03 20 SE 78 M
87 1705 CALEMARD AURELIE 00:22:44 06:09 2 JU 9 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
88 1768 BOUADJAR Khada 00:22:52 06:17 7 V2 79 M
89 1713 LECRIVAIN MAELLE 00:22:52 06:17 2 MI 10 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
90 1708 DUGRENIER ALICE 00:23:04 06:29 2 CA 11 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
91 1787 LONCA Sebastien 00:23:07 06:32 18 MI 80 M
92 1733 DUTEIL ODILE 00:23:10 06:35 1 V1 12 F FRANCHEVILLE AC
93 1726 MURAT VIRGINIE 00:23:16 06:41 2 V1 13 F ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
94 1837 FAVIER MARINE 00:23:25 06:50 4 SE 14 F
95 1765 AGIER Jean-Patrick 00:23:42 07:07 2 V3 81 M
96 1926 PISANU Brandon 00:23:45 07:10 21 SE 82 M
97 1776 DUMONT MIRAKIAN Raphael 00:23:59 07:24 8 CA 83 M
98 1911 VANDERMEERSCH THOMAS 00:24:06 07:31 22 SE 84 M
99 1968 THOUVENIN Edouard 00:24:08 07:33 19 MI 85 M
100 1797 SEMAKDJI Qassim 00:24:17 07:42 20 MI 86 M
101 1777 EGLEME Orlane 00:24:20 07:45 2 ES 15 F
102 1778 EGLEME Sandrine 00:24:21 07:46 3 V1 16 F
103 1817 CHOLLETON BENOIT 00:24:23 07:48 21 MI 87 M
104 1748 BONNAVES Louis-Charles 00:24:26 07:51 1 SE 1 X
105 1909 TROLLÉ CHARLES 00:24:27 07:52 22 MI 88 M
106 1906 THIOLLIER AURÉLIA 00:24:28 07:53 3 ES 17 F
107 1956 BERCOVICI NOBLET BAPTISTE 00:24:29 07:54 23 MI 89 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
108 1729 NAIZOT FRANCOIS 00:24:35 08:00 8 V2 90 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
109 1702 MATITCH JULIE 00:24:40 08:05 5 SE 18 F AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
110 1922 PONCET François 00:24:49 08:14 23 SE 91 M
111 1908 TOURNIER GERALDINE 00:24:50 08:15 4 V1 19 F
112 1717 MUTIN NATHAN 00:24:54 08:19 24 MI 92 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
113 1712 LARGEAUD LAURA 00:24:54 08:19 3 MI 20 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
114 1790 MATITCH Françoise 00:25:02 08:27 1 V3 21 F
115 1966 ?Dossard #1966 00:25:05 08:30 24 SE 93 M
116 1951 DURAND Emmanuel 00:25:10 08:35 9 V2 94 M
117 1967 PINCON Jules 00:25:18 08:43 25 MI 95 M
118 1728 HOHMANN CHRISTOPHE 00:25:25 08:50 10 V2 96 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
119 1913 WIEST MICHAEL 00:25:31 08:56 17 V1 97 M
120 1830 DILL SIMON 00:25:34 08:59 25 SE 98 M
121 2018 DALIBARD Julie 00:25:35 09:00 6 SE 22 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
122 1858 JEANNE ARTHUR 00:25:36 09:01 26 MI 99 M
123 1910 TROSSAT LEÏLA 00:25:46 09:11 4 ES 23 F
124 1704 BARNOUIN Diane 00:25:46 09:11 4 MI 24 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
125 1891 PRELY HORTENSE 00:25:46 09:11 5 ES 25 F
126 1805 BARNOUIN CHRISTOPHE 00:25:46 09:11 18 V1 100 M
127 1991 BESSON Antoine 00:25:47 09:12 9 ES 101 M
128 1953 LECROART Aude 00:25:50 09:15 7 SE 26 F
129 1781 GIRARD Benoit 00:25:51 09:16 27 MI 102 M
130 1799 AGOSTINI ZABALLA TATIANA 00:25:52 09:17 8 SE 27 F
131 1715 MARTIN LIZA 00:25:56 09:21 5 MI 28 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
132 1833 DUMONT REMI 00:25:56 09:21 28 MI 103 M
133 1898 ROLAND NOLWENN 00:25:57 09:22 9 SE 29 F
134 1873 MARTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:25:57 09:22 19 V1 104 M
135 1874 MARTIN LAURENT 00:25:58 09:23 11 V2 105 M
136 1899 ROUILLET KILLIAN 00:26:13 09:38 29 MI 106 M
137 1901 SCHMITZ OLIVIER 00:26:14 09:39 20 V1 107 M
138 2007 DELATY Manola 00:26:16 09:41 3 CA 30 F
139 1811 BRUGIROUX STÉPHANE 00:26:21 09:46 21 V1 108 M
140 1810 BRUGIROUX CYPRIEN 00:26:21 09:46 30 MI 109 M
141 1832 DUCHESNE MARIE ARMELLE 00:26:21 09:46 5 V1 31 F
142 1711 LAFON LOUISE 00:26:24 09:49 3 JU 32 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
143 2022 SELLAH Waleed 00:26:25 09:50 26 SE 110 M
144 1840 GAILLARD PHILIPPE 00:26:27 09:52 22 V1 111 M
145 1980 SIRAND CECILIA 00:26:29 09:54 10 SE 33 F FRANCHEVILLE AC
146 1822 COSME ADRIEN 00:26:41 10:06 10 ES 112 M
147 1977 DELPAFERRIERE RĂ©mi 00:26:46 10:11 27 SE 113 M
148 1948 DUFOUR Philippe 00:26:47 10:12 23 V1 114 M
149 1988 GIROUDON Sandrine 00:26:52 10:17 6 V1 34 F
150 1950 MONCOUYOUX David 00:26:52 10:17 28 SE 115 M
151 1706 CORRIGA CLEO 00:27:03 10:28 4 CA 35 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
152 1843 GERBE PHILOMENE 00:27:15 10:40 4 JU 36 F
153 1949 PENA Florian 00:27:23 10:48 31 MI 116 M
154 1755 BLATTNER CĂ©line 00:27:31 10:56 7 V1 37 F
155 1936 BECHUT Lionel 00:27:41 11:06 3 V3 117 M
156 1846 GIVRE JULIE 00:27:43 11:08 6 ES 38 F
157 1723 SERRAZ SOPHIE 00:27:44 11:09 6 MI 39 F ASUL BRON
158 1925 DEMARE Camille 00:27:56 11:21 7 ES 40 F
159 2025 ECOCHARD Maxime 00:27:56 11:21 29 SE 118 M
160 1963 ?Dossard #1963 00:27:56 11:21 30 SE 119 M
161 1914 BAUDIN Lucie 00:27:56 11:21 5 CA 41 F
162 2027 RAVOT Alexis 00:27:57 11:22 31 SE 120 M
163 1993 RAYNAUD Lionel 00:28:04 11:29 12 V2 121 M
164 1835 DUTOUR DAPHNE 00:28:09 11:34 6 CA 42 F
165 1821 COPINOT HANAÉ 00:28:11 11:36 7 MI 43 F
166 2026 NOUVIER Mathilde 00:28:27 11:52 11 SE 44 F
167 1865 LIAGRE AGNÈS 00:28:29 11:54 8 MI 45 F
168 1752 MAINAND Roland 00:28:30 11:55 2 SE 2 X
169 1834 DURANO LUCA 00:28:32 11:57 32 MI 122 M
170 1890 POIZEAU AGNES 00:28:38 12:03 8 V1 46 F
171 1985 MALIE Gilles 00:28:45 12:10 24 V1 123 M
172 1825 DENIS GAËLLE 00:28:46 12:11 9 V1 47 F
173 1782 GUILHERMET GĂ©raldine 00:28:49 12:14 10 V1 48 F
174 2002 GUADAGNA Alessandro 00:28:51 12:16 33 MI 124 M
175 1798 VICTOURON Philippe 00:28:52 12:17 25 V1 125 M
176 2021 MARTIN LUCIE 00:28:52 12:17 7 CA 49 F
177 1816 CHOLLAT ANGÉLIQUE 00:28:57 12:22 12 SE 50 F
178 1868 LOKONON HÉLIKEN 00:29:01 12:26 13 SE 51 F
179 1806 BELGHOUL ASSIA 00:29:05 12:30 2 V2 52 F
180 1780 GEORGE MOLLAUD Anais 00:29:06 12:31 14 SE 53 F
181 1829 DILL MARIE-ADELINE 00:29:09 12:34 11 V1 54 F
182 1987 MALIE Syxtine 00:29:17 12:42 9 MI 55 F
183 1867 LOISY CLEMENCE 00:29:21 12:46 15 SE 56 F
184 1775 DUMONT Alain 00:29:22 12:47 4 V3 126 M
185 1786 LEGGER Fabrizia 00:29:37 13:02 16 SE 57 F
186 315 GOUBER Mahdia 00:29:53 13:18 12 V1 58 F
187 1962 ?Dossard #1962 00:30:01 13:26 32 SE 127 M
188 1872 MARTIN CAROLE 00:30:01 13:26 13 V1 59 F
189 1750 CHEVALIER CĂ©cile 00:30:07 13:32 3 SE 3 X
190 1990 MERLE Julien 00:30:08 13:33 4 SE 4 X
191 1964 ?Dossard #1964 00:30:10 13:35 33 SE 128 M
192 1772 CHAUVEL BĂ©atrice 00:30:12 13:37 3 V2 60 F
193 1947 GOSSON Franck 00:30:21 13:46 13 V2 129 M
194 1783 KACHLER Maxence 00:30:30 13:55 9 CA 130 M
195 1954 DRIDI Jamel 00:30:32 13:57 26 V1 131 M
196 1946 GOSSON Joelle 00:30:36 14:01 14 V1 61 F
197 1849 GRIMA ARLENE 00:30:40 14:05 17 SE 62 F
198 2010 PIERRAIM Benjamin 00:30:43 14:08 4 JU 132 M
199 1844 GHENDIR CHRYSTELLE 00:30:46 14:11 15 V1 63 F
200 1975 ?Dossard #1975 00:30:48 14:13 34 SE 133 M
  5km de Caluire - Timing Perf Event 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :