Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 461 KORIR WELDON KIBET 00:30:04 1 SE 1 M AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE
2 1263 NSENGIYUMVA Dieudonné 00:30:08 04 2 SE 2 M
3 478 NDUWIMANA WILLY 00:31:18 01:14 3 SE 3 M ATHLEG PROVENCE
4 1265 MPUNDU Eloge 00:32:11 02:07 4 SE 4 M
5 850 DELENNE ADRIEN 00:32:19 02:15 1 ES 5 M
6 819 CHEVALIER LEON 00:32:23 02:19 2 ES 6 M
7 488 BIWOTT STEPHEN 00:32:35 02:31 5 SE 7 M CAMN VILLEURBANNE
8 694 STUCK Yoann 00:32:35 02:31 6 SE 8 M
9 510 MOISSONNIER MICKAEL 00:32:43 02:39 7 SE 9 M LYON ATHLETISME
10 945 KIPYEGO Shadrack 00:33:11 03:07 3 ES 10 M
11 1018 N'ZAOU MAX 00:33:18 03:14 8 SE 11 M
12 493 MORGUEN BRIEUC 00:33:20 03:16 9 SE 12 M COQUELICOT 42
13 1074 ROUSSEAU FRANCOIS 00:33:25 03:21 10 SE 13 M
14 981 MARECHET LUCAS 00:33:44 03:40 11 SE 14 M
15 483 GIRARD CLEMENT 00:33:56 03:52 12 SE 15 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
16 472 ESPINASSE JEAN 00:33:56 03:52 13 SE 16 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
17 489 PICOLLET PATRICE 00:34:00 03:56 14 SE 17 M CAMN VILLEURBANNE
18 1313 DULUYE Laurent 00:34:15 04:11 1 V1 18 M
19 1101 TANGUY FABIEN 00:34:20 04:16 2 V1 19 M
20 809 CHAPELLIERE YANN 00:34:26 04:22 15 SE 20 M
21 576 BRETIN Benjamin 00:34:39 04:35 16 SE 21 M
22 464 COUCHOUD FABRICE 00:34:39 04:35 3 V1 22 M ASM ST-ETIENNE
23 1319 RAYMOND PIERRE 00:34:54 04:50 17 SE 23 M LYON ATHLETISME
24 511 ZENGAL SAMI 00:35:04 05:00 18 SE 24 M LYON ATHLETISME
25 1314 PICHON PASCAL 00:35:11 05:07 4 V1 25 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
26 18 AUREILLE MAGALI 00:35:14 05:10 1 SE 1 F COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE
27 787 BRIDE THIBAULT 00:35:19 05:15 19 SE 26 M
28 754 BESSON MAXIME 00:35:22 05:18 20 SE 27 M
29 1037 PILLON LUDOVIC 00:35:26 05:22 5 V1 28 M
30 1165 PICOUT Marc 00:35:33 05:29 1 V2 29 M
31 1001 MINNTI ANTONY 00:35:34 05:30 21 SE 30 M
32 554 VIVIRITO Gianfranco 00:35:40 05:36 6 V1 31 M
33 1203 FAURAND ANTHONY 00:35:42 05:38 22 SE 32 M DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON
34 1302 GENTY Hugo 00:35:46 05:42 23 SE 33 M
35 1178 LECROART Timothée 00:35:46 05:42 24 SE 34 M
36 100 NIYONIZGIYE Francine 00:35:54 05:50 2 SE 2 F
37 640 LEROI Laurent 00:35:55 05:51 25 SE 35 M
38 451 MINA PIERRE 00:36:04 06:00 26 SE 36 M AAA DU LYONNAIS
39 825 COLLONGE FABIEN 00:36:06 06:02 7 V1 37 M
40 249 PALMER GILLIAN 00:36:20 06:16 3 SE 3 F
41 853 DEVAUX NICOLAS 00:36:37 06:33 8 V1 38 M
42 496 BARRALON ELOI 00:36:46 06:42 27 SE 39 M EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE
43 295 REIGNIER FLORENCE 00:36:48 06:44 1 V1 4 F ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
44 1171 FRANCO Antonio 00:36:51 06:47 9 V1 41 M
45 1061 RIVOIRE LIONEL 00:36:53 06:49 28 SE 40 M
46 984 MARMOUNIER NICOLAS 00:36:56 06:52 29 SE 42 M
47 903 GIANDOMENICO THIBAUT 00:37:04 07:00 4 ES 43 M
48 1193 JACQUIER Romain 00:37:04 07:00 30 SE 44 M
49 348 DANDREA MURIEL 00:37:07 07:03 2 V1 5 F CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
50 967 LOPEZ DAVID 00:37:08 07:04 31 SE 45 M
51 463 BIJAS PATRICK 00:37:15 07:11 10 V1 46 M ASM ST-ETIENNE
52 16 JEPKOECH MUTAI NELLY 00:37:19 07:15 4 SE 6 F CAMN VILLEURBANNE
53 770 BOST NICOLAS 00:37:19 07:15 32 SE 47 M
54 1309 PROFFIT Matthieu 00:37:28 07:24 1 JU 48 M
55 632 JANNADI Lasaad 00:37:30 07:26 33 SE 50 M
56 1264 BRODERSEN NIKO 00:37:31 07:27 2 JU 49 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
57 1307 RATIGNIER John 00:37:34 07:30 5 ES 51 M
58 909 GOYER JÉRÉMY 00:37:35 07:31 34 SE 52 M
59 686 SEYDOUX Sylvain 00:37:35 07:31 35 SE 53 M
60 1322 NYS Olivier 00:37:37 07:33 2 V2 54 M
61 852 DESMETTRE THIBAULT 00:37:41 07:37 36 SE 55 M
62 1176 MARCHAL Maxime 00:37:47 07:43 39 SE 58 M
63 718 ALFANO OLIVIER 00:37:49 07:45 37 SE 56 M
64 930 HUGUES ALEXANDRE 00:37:51 07:47 38 SE 57 M
65 858 DUBREUIL GUILLAUME 00:37:53 07:49 40 SE 59 M
66 1126 VINCENT CEDRIC 00:37:54 07:50 41 SE 60 M
67 1036 PIERNOT DAMIEN 00:38:09 08:05 11 V1 61 M
68 456 MEGNIGBETO CHRISTIAN 00:38:10 08:06 12 V1 62 M AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
69 998 MERCIER ARISTIDE 00:38:12 08:08 42 SE 63 M
70 1029 VOLPI SEBASTIEN 00:38:18 08:14 43 SE 64 M
71 507 RAYNARD SERGE 00:38:22 08:18 3 V2 65 M LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE
72 1089 SIMON ADRIEN 00:38:23 08:19 44 SE 66 M
73 500 TROUILLET NICOLAS 00:38:31 08:27 13 V1 67 M EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE
74 486 CHASSARD TANGUY 00:38:34 08:30 6 ES 68 M ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE*
75 821 CIERCO FRANÇOIS-XAVIER 00:38:36 08:32 14 V1 70 M
76 474 LAHMAR HATEM 00:38:37 08:33 45 SE 69 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
77 744 BÈGUE SÉBASTIEN 00:38:42 08:38 46 SE 71 M
78 1324 PICHAUD Victor 00:38:48 08:44 7 ES 72 M
79 1328 GOURARI Olivier 00:38:54 08:50 18 V1 77 M
80 469 BLANDIN FRANCOIS-PIERRE 00:38:55 08:51 16 V1 74 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
81 982 MARGUIN JORDAN 00:38:55 08:51 47 SE 75 M
82 991 MATHIEU THIERRY 00:38:58 08:54 15 V1 73 M
83 556 CHAPEY Guillaume 00:38:58 08:54 19 V1 79 M
84 481 CLOSEN AURELIEN 00:38:59 08:55 17 V1 76 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
85 490 BLAISE ALAIN 00:39:01 08:57 4 V2 78 M CASCOL ATHLETISME
86 778 BOUTIN ANTOINE 00:39:02 08:58 50 SE 82 M
87 591 CHAVET Alexandre 00:39:05 09:01 48 SE 80 M
88 1092 SIMONIN FEUGAS DAMIEN 00:39:05 09:01 49 SE 81 M
89 1185 DELAIRE Jean Baptiste 00:39:12 09:08 51 SE 83 M
90 504 ROTTIER MAXIME 00:39:13 09:09 52 SE 84 M EC SARTROUVILLE
91 867 DUQUENNOY DAMIEN 00:39:17 09:13 5 V2 85 M
92 538 SELLAH Waleed 00:39:20 09:16 53 SE 87 M
93 775 BOULEDRAK RADOIN 00:39:21 09:17 20 V1 88 M
94 1292 BELGUERRI Nordine 00:39:22 09:18 6 V2 86 M
95 1035 PICHOT-UTRERA FÉLIX 00:39:24 09:20 3 JU 90 M
96 650 MASMEJEAN Cyprien 00:39:30 09:26 54 SE 89 M
97 1008 MUREDDU UGO 00:39:31 09:27 55 SE 91 M
98 814 CHAUSSIN PIERRE 00:39:37 09:33 57 SE 94 M
99 482 COLOMBO MICHEL 00:39:38 09:34 1 V3 92 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
100 966 LOIGEROT XAVIER 00:39:39 09:35 56 SE 93 M
101 1323 BERRACHEDI Mokhtar 00:39:44 09:40 21 V1 95 M
102 465 DERROUICH RACHID 00:39:45 09:41 22 V1 96 M ASM ST-ETIENNE
103 1291 CHAMI Amar 00:39:45 09:41 7 V2 97 M
104 635 KOPCIUCH Philippe 00:39:50 09:46 8 V2 98 M
105 713 VUILLET Jean-Florent 00:39:50 09:46 23 V1 101 M
106 557 ?Dossard #557 00:39:52 09:48 60 SE 106 M
107 860 DUFFNER STEFAN 00:39:52 09:48 62 SE 111 M
108 924 HEYD ADRIEN 00:39:53 09:49 58 SE 99 M
109 509 MAKHLOUFI BOUALEM 00:39:53 09:49 27 V1 112 M LYON ATHLETISME
110 740 BARRET PHILIPPE 00:39:56 09:52 9 V2 100 M
111 1230 DEHAO Tang 00:39:56 09:52 59 SE 104 M
112 926 HEZEZ BALTHAZAR 00:39:58 09:54 1 CA 102 M
113 836 DA SILVA TONY 00:39:59 09:55 61 SE 107 M
114 996 MEGUERD Dominique 00:40:04 10:00 10 V2 103 M
115 1208 RUBA Kamel 00:40:04 10:00 24 V1 105 M
116 19 DELHORME CHARLENE 00:40:10 10:06 1 ES 7 F EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE
117 1066 ROLLAND JOHAN 00:40:11 10:07 25 V1 109 M
118 957 LE GOFF YANNICK 00:40:12 10:08 11 V2 108 M
119 494 GOURGUECHON PATRICK 00:40:12 10:08 26 V1 110 M CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
120 1134 YATOUJI OUALID 00:40:18 10:14 28 V1 113 M
121 548 SELVA Julien 00:40:24 10:20 74 SE 135 M
122 1105 THEVENON ROMAIN 00:40:26 10:22 63 SE 114 M
123 1259 JOSSERAND JULIEN 00:40:27 10:23 29 V1 115 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
124 1127 VIRISSEL Thomas 00:40:28 10:24 64 SE 116 M
125 597 CRANE Benjamin 00:40:30 10:26 65 SE 118 M
126 880 FEBVRE LAURENT 00:40:31 10:27 30 V1 117 M
127 763 BOITTOUT EMMANUEL 00:40:32 10:28 66 SE 119 M
128 1298 REYNARD Sebastien 00:40:37 10:33 31 V1 121 M
129 1267 ZELLALI Abderrahmane 00:40:38 10:34 67 SE 120 M
130 1293 VENET Franck 00:40:41 10:37 69 SE 125 M
131 1306 GRANDJEAN Armel 00:40:41 10:37 33 V1 127 M
132 508 MOREAU BERTRAND 00:40:42 10:38 68 SE 122 M LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES
133 473 HENOT STEPHANE 00:40:42 10:38 32 V1 124 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
134 1310 JAEGER Clyde 00:40:43 10:39 12 V2 123 M
135 1100 TALBI MAGIDE 00:40:43 10:39 70 SE 126 M
136 353 MICOUD CHARLINE 00:40:44 10:40 5 SE 8 F LYON ATHLETISME
137 1238 DELEURENCE François-Xavier 00:40:44 10:40 34 V1 128 M
138 1206 VATAN Erwan 00:40:46 10:42 77 SE 139 M
139 636 LAURENT Guillaume 00:40:48 10:44 71 SE 129 M
140 577 BRON Jonathan 00:40:50 10:46 72 SE 130 M
141 1006 MORNET ANDRES 00:40:52 10:48 75 SE 136 M
142 1059 RICHARD NICOLAS 00:40:55 10:51 8 ES 131 M
143 1279 REINERT Christophe 00:40:58 10:54 35 V1 132 M
144 484 RAHM DIDIER 00:41:02 10:58 13 V2 133 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
145 908 GORLIER ETIENNE 00:41:04 11:00 73 SE 134 M
146 1093 SORNET GERARD 00:41:09 11:05 36 V1 138 M
147 1065 ROLLAND CHRISTOPHE 00:41:10 11:06 76 SE 137 M
148 347 MARTIN Julie 00:41:11 11:07 6 SE 9 F
149 547 REYNAUD Antoine 00:41:11 11:07 9 ES 147 M
150 1183 CIANCIA Philippe 00:41:13 11:09 37 V1 143 M
151 1016 NOYEL Pascal 00:41:14 11:10 15 V2 142 M
152 738 BARONE MIKAËL 00:41:16 11:12 78 SE 140 M
153 732 BACCONNIER ¨PHILIPPE 00:41:16 11:12 14 V2 141 M
154 1007 MOULIN THOMAS 00:41:17 11:13 80 SE 145 M
155 1261 VALBELLE PIERRE-YVES 00:41:19 11:15 79 SE 144 M ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS
156 755 BIANQUIS JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:41:20 11:16 81 SE 146 M
157 98 MONTMAYEUR-BROUAT Aude 00:41:29 11:25 3 V1 10 F
158 523 GOLLIARD Gaël 00:41:32 11:28 84 SE 154 M
159 870 DURIER THÉO 00:41:36 11:32 82 SE 148 M
160 498 MORVAN EMMANUEL 00:41:36 11:32 38 V1 149 M EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE
161 655 NALLET Franck 00:41:37 11:33 39 V1 150 M
162 936 JACQUET CYRIL 00:41:37 11:33 89 SE 160 M
163 1027 PELTIER JULIEN 00:41:38 11:34 96 SE 173 M
164 1104 THEVENARD MICHEL 00:41:39 11:35 16 V2 151 M
165 912 GROS MAXIME 00:41:40 11:36 83 SE 152 M
166 1182 POPPON Nicolas 00:41:45 11:41 85 SE 155 M
167 517 BARNAVON THIERRY 00:41:46 11:42 2 V3 153 M VAL DE SAONE ATHLETISME
168 985 MARRO MASSIMO 00:41:46 11:42 87 SE 157 M
169 654 MUNEZ ROMERO Sébastien 00:41:52 11:48 86 SE 156 M
170 621 GRASSART Maxence 00:41:52 11:48 88 SE 159 M
171 1102 TEULIERE DAMIEN 00:41:53 11:49 40 V1 158 M
172 717 ALBANO PIERRE 00:41:56 11:52 92 SE 164 M
173 955 LASRI MEHDI 00:41:56 11:52 95 SE 172 M
174 757 BIDON BENJAMIN 00:41:58 11:54 93 SE 167 M
175 920 GUITTON Vincent 00:41:59 11:55 94 SE 169 M
176 807 CHAMBLAS MICKAEL 00:42:00 11:56 90 SE 161 M
177 716 AILLET GRÉGORY 00:42:00 11:56 41 V1 165 M
178 1303 CHANTEPIE Dylan 00:42:02 11:58 98 SE 179 M
179 479 ABDERRAHMAN ALAIN 00:42:03 11:59 17 V2 162 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
180 941 JORDAN PIERRE 00:42:04 12:00 91 SE 163 M
181 980 MARCONNET ALAIN 00:42:04 12:00 43 V1 168 M
182 1169 FAVE JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:42:08 12:04 42 V1 166 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
183 952 LAKHSASSI HICHAM 00:42:10 12:06 44 V1 170 M
184 518 SERMONDADAZ JACQUES 00:42:13 12:09 18 V2 171 M VAL DE SAONE ATHLETISME
185 724 ALLIRAND JORIS 00:42:16 12:12 2 CA 174 M
186 904 GILARDIN NICOLAS 00:42:25 12:21 45 V1 175 M
187 601 DE LA SERRAZ Tanguy 00:42:25 12:21 97 SE 176 M
188 1133 WEISE LAURENT 00:42:26 12:22 46 V1 178 M
189 1086 SATRE NICOLAS 00:42:26 12:22 99 SE 180 M
190 455 LARGIS PATRICK 00:42:29 12:25 19 V2 177 M AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
191 1009 NADER ELIE 00:42:37 12:33 101 SE 189 M
192 476 STIEN ERIC 00:42:38 12:34 20 V2 181 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
193 1199 PAUL Johan 00:42:38 12:34 47 V1 182 M
194 273 SUDRE JULIE 00:42:39 12:35 2 ES 11 F
195 1315 PARDON EMMANUEL 00:42:39 12:35 48 V1 183 M AAA DU LYONNAIS
196 1046 POUSSET THOMAS 00:42:42 12:38 100 SE 184 M
197 603 DEJOUR Jean-Claude 00:42:44 12:40 21 V2 185 M
198 79 EGLEME Sandrine 00:42:45 12:41 4 V1 12 F
199 1346 PAULO OLIVIER 00:42:46 12:42 49 V1 186 M
200 933 IRLES ERIC 00:42:46 12:42 50 V1 187 M
  10km de Caluire - Timing Perf Event 2017
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :