Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
1243 AGERON Raphael -40 F Les feignasses de SNLE
625 ALDERRAHMANE Naelle 10+ F
1165 ALEM Aude marie 18 F CFSP
1228 ALVARO Marina -30 F Les mamans qui déchirent
1410 ARENA Ludovic 25 M TEAM FITNESS PARK
1403 ARGENT Théo 10+ M
1162 ARNAUD Stephane -30 M CFSP
1154 ARNAUD Stephane -30 M CFSP
1199 ARSENNE Chloé 18 F Dream team
1409 ARVET Florian 25 M TEAM FITNESS PARK
1295 AUBREE Sébastien -45 M La crollinette cendrée
1265 BACHELOT Sandrine -30 F GIRL POWER
1122 BADOZ-GRIFFOND Silvia 18 F Dream team
1303 BALDET Marine 25 F
1164 BALDUCCI Fabien -35 M CFSP
1174 BARNERON Cedric -35 M pink Martini
1405 BARROSO DA SILVA Helene -40 F Les schmitards
1147 BAUD David 25 M Kcdq
1249 BENOIST Camille -30 F Team 19h30
1305 BENSE Emma 10+ F emma
1124 BERCHAUD Eva 18 F Dream team
1141 BERGER Tristan -30 M Kcdq
1284 BERIOT Marie 18 F LES IMPROBABLES
1269 BERLIOZ Carole 25 F Gin-Vodka
1298 BERNARD Camille 18 F La crollinette cendrée
1126 BERTHET Emilie 18 F Dream team
1258 BERTHET Sophie -35 F
1264 BEVILACQUA Séverine -35 F GIRL POWER
1324 BEVIVINO Emma 10+ F l'équipe de Doug
1333 BIANCHI Mathieu -30 M Terre de running
1176 BILLEBAUD Alain -50 M
1175 BILLEBAUD Beatrice -50 F
1143 BIVILLE Aurelie -30 F Kcdq
1398 BLANC-GONNET Francine -40 F "Les ""cool no stress!!!"""
1247 BLANCHARD Stéphanie -40 F Les feignasses de SNLE
1211 BLONDEAU Vanessa -35 F trio
630 BLONIN Claire -40 F
631 BLONIN Eleonor 10+ M
626 BOCLY Zoé 10+ F
1272 BONNARDON Andy 18 M CHIKITA
1277 BOUCHARD Camille 25 F Les baujus
1161 BOUHOUT Sonia -30 F IRON FIST
1113 BOUMEZBEUR Amel 25 F FORME ALTITUDE
1352 BOUSQUET Cédric -30 M
1188 BOUZOUZOU Louna 10+ F Spartan Units
1193 BOUZOUZOU Hamid -50 M Spartan Units
1220 BOYER Caroline -30 F Les drôles de dames
1108 BRANCO Marta -35 F billon
1241 BRIOT Lisia 18 F Team 19h30
1402 BRUN Romy -35 F "Les ""cool no stress!!!"""
1366 BRUTTI Laurence -40 F Titi's team
1365 BRUTTI Thierry -40 M Titi's team
1317 BUTTARD Adeline -30 F Chiken's team
1226 CAPPA Alice 25 F Super Gilrs
1349 CARON Christophe -30 M
1308 CARTIER Veronique -45 F TOC-OVIVO
1412 CESA Dominique -40 F "Les ""cool no stress!!!"""
624 CHAACHOUA MOUFFAK Dina 10+ F
1369 CHABROL Marion 10+ F
1260 CHAIGNET Renaud -40 M
1416 CHALOIN Lionel -40 M JUJUMAMA
1415 CHALOIN Marie 10+ F JUJUMAMA
1245 CHARTON Christine -40 M Les feignasses de SNLE
1263 CHAVAND VITTORIANO Estelle -30 F GIRL POWER
1183 CLOAREC Cyrilline 10+ F Spartan Units
1184 CLOAREC Laurent -45 M Spartan Units
1237 CLOT Audrey -35 F Les Girouettes
1231 COLICCI Amandine -35 F Le Girouettes
1102 COMBAZ Remy -30 M billon
1278 COMMANDEUR-GUERRE Aurélie -30 F LES IMPROBABLES
1233 COMPASSI Ariane -35 F Les Girouettes
1331 CONVERS Elodie -30 F Les baujus
1027 CORREIA Xavier 18 M Xavier Correia
1207 CORRIOU Evane 25 F
617 CORRIOU JACQUES -55 M
1291 COUSSON Mathieu 25 M Princesses pintades
1342 DA ROSA FERNANDES Liliana 25 F Les galeriennes
1266 DASSONVILLE Anaïs 25 F
1355 DE PALMA Auriane 18 F
1144 DECHAUME Mickaël -30 M Kcdq
1159 DEGENÈVE Elise 18 F Dream team
1268 DEIANA Virginie -35 F Les feignasses de SNLE
1219 DELAFOSSE Elodie 25 F
1128 DELAYE Audrey 18 F Dream team
1377 DEQUIN Louise 10+ F
1138 DETOUT Marie 18 F Dream team
1304 DI BARBORA Virginie -35 F TOC-OVIVO
1261 DI BELLA Aurélie -30 F GIRL POWER
1407 DI BRANGO Fanny 18 F Les schmitards
1203 DI FALCO Jean pierre -30 M lai muoi
1202 DI FALCO Franco -45 M lai muoi
1367 DI GIOIA Priscillia 18 F
1390 DJEZZAR Stéphanie -35 F PERLI
1385 DOGIMONT Blandine -40 F TEAM FITNESS PARK
1320 DOUBLET Hélène -30 F Chiken's team
1319 DOUBLET Lilian -30 M Chiken's team
1109 DROGO Tiffany 25 F billon
1106 DROGO Salvatore -55 M billon
1168 DUFEUX Franck -45 M CFSP
1145 DUHEM Solène 25 F Kcdq
1198 DUPRAZ Maxime 10+ M Spartan Units
1347 DURAND Aimée -30 F
1330 DURPES Isabelle -35 F
1372 DUTHOIT Nelly 25 F TEAM FITNESS PARK
1214 ELEOUET Marion -30 F Les Moonwalkers
1173 ESTELLON Chantal -50 F pink Martini
1370 FALTI Younes -35 M
1397 FAURE Monique -30 F TEAM FITNESS PARK
1417 FERNANDEZ Marine 25 F TEAM FITNESS PARK
1393 FERNANDEZ Mélissa 25 F Les barrés
1262 FEUTCHEU Véronique -35 F GIRL POWER
621 FILATONDI Francesca -35 F
1294 FORT Kevin 25 M Princesses pintades
1392 FOURCY Nathan 10+ M hendek
1296 FOURNIER Séverine -35 F La crollinette cendrée
1189 FUSARO Alexia 10+ F Spartan Units
637 GACHET Mickael -35 M
1345 GALIFI Magali -40 F
1351 GAROFALO Florent 25 M
1209 GAYET Marion -30 F Les Guerrières
1217 GENEVOIS émilie -35 F Les Moonwalkers
1399 GERBAUD Gerald -40 M "Les ""cool no stress!!!"""
1236 GERMAIN Elise -35 F Les Girouettes
1362 GIBRAT Sarah 25 F
1118 GIROD-ROUX Jerome -35 M The Moonwalkers
1252 GOBBO Céline -30 F kokoro
1292 GOBILLOT Sophie 25 F Princesses pintades
1290 GRASLAND Yves -30 M Princesses pintades
1178 GRATTARD Franck -45 M Spartan Units
1187 GRATTARD Mael 10+ M Spartan Units
1179 GRAÇA Nelson 10+ M Spartan Units
1180 GRAÇA Rui -40 M Spartan Units
1302 GUERIAUD Florian 25 M La crollinette cendrée
1101 GUILHEM Thomas 18 M billon
1401 GUILLEMIN Raphael 10+ M les hendek
1310 GUILLERMARD David -30 M
1139 GUILLET Angelique -40 F les ambrinettes
1283 GUIOT Pauline 25 F LES IMPROBABLES
1293 HENRY-DARROUZET Audrey 18 F Princesses pintades
627 HUBAULT Thlie 18 F
1205 HUOT-MARCHAND Sarah 18 F IRON FIST
1288 ISTASSE François -30 M Princesses pintades
1321 JACOB Aurélien -30 M Chiken's team
1131 JACQUES Marion 25 F Les drôles de dames
1160 JAMOND Pierre 25 M IRON FIST
1114 JOULAUD Manon 25 F
1224 JULLIEN Laurene 25 F Beta-marche
1285 KIERSZK Alexandra -35 F LES IMPROBABLES
1242 LABEAU Thomas 18 M
1356 LAGNEAU Marianne 18 F
1110 LAGRASTA Alexis 18 M billon
1280 LAJARIGE Emilie 25 F LES IMPROBABLES
1361 LALLEMAND Marie 25 F
1386 LANAVE Damien -30 M Les barrés
1150 LE BLAY Alexandre 10+ M FORME ALTITUDE
1151 LE BLAY Hugo 18 M FORME ALTITUDE
1271 LEFEVRE Elissa 18 F CHIKITA
1115 LEFORESTIER Hélène 25 F
1394 LEMOINE Audrey 25 F Warrior Kitties
1225 LERAY Laetitia 25 F Super Girls
1244 LEVY Flore -35 F Les feignasses de SNLE
1212 LIENART Ludivine -35 M trio
1004 LLAPASSET Victor 25 M
1354 LOÏODOICE Margot 18 F
1300 MAC DONALD Benjamin 25 M La crollinette cendrée
1129 MAILLET Jean-charles -40 M PA Team
638 MAILLET Claire 18 F
1130 MAILLET Pierre-arthur 10+ M PA Team
1270 MAKALA Nicolas -30 M Gin-Vodka
1216 MARAIS Clement 25 M Les Moonwalkers
1234 MARIN Pierre -30 M Les Girouettes
1191 MARTIN Renaud 10+ M Spartan Units
1117 MARTINEZ Fanny 18 F Les Moonwalkers
1119 MARTINOTTI Virginie -30 F The Moonwalkers
1232 MARX Yorick -30 M Les Girouettes
1259 MATHIEU Céline -35 F
1182 MATTIONI Lois 10+ M Spartan Units
1181 MATTIONI Romaric -40 M Spartan Units
1387 MAURIN Nicolas -35 M
1148 MELIZZI Ludovic -30 M Kcdq
1275 METRAL Amandine -30 F Les baujus
1341 MEYER Sarah 25 F Les galeriennes
1408 MIAILHES Marie-astrid 10+ F
1374 MICAUD PHIPPAZ-TURBAN Robin 10+ M
1253 MICLOT Alexandre -40 M kokoro
628 MIELLE Axelle 10+ F
1134 MILLIÉ Melanie -30 F Les drôles de dames
1368 MIRABEL Fanny 18 F
1312 MONDAUD Thomas 25 M Ricard Team
1322 MORAND Julie 25 F Les baujus
1419 MORENO GARCÍA Manuel -30 M TEAM FITNESS PARK
1307 MOSNA Mathilde 25 F TOC-OVIVO
1383 MOULAYE Sakina 25 F Les galeriennes
1339 MUZY Eric -55 M Va-zy-Benji
1338 MUZY Benjamin 25 M Va-zy-Benji
1391 NESCROIX Thibaud 18 M
1149 NGUYEN Annie 25 F Kcdq
1104 ODDOLAYE Joris 25 M billon
1107 PAGLIARO Christelle -50 F billon
1274 PAILLAS Valerie -30 F
1256 PARIS Delphine -35 F
1396 PAUCOD Claire 25 F Warrior Kitties
1358 PAYAN Sophie 25 F
1194 PELE Nora 10+ F Spartan Units
1192 PELÉ Stephane -45 M Spartan Units
1190 PELÉ Nicolas 10+ M Spartan Units
1328 PEREZ Nicolas -30 M
1380 PERLI Mickael 25 M PERLI
1378 PERLI Bernard -50 M PERLI
1379 PERLI Robin 10+ M PERLI
1325 PERRAIS Lou 10+ F l'équipe de Doug
1327 PERRAIS Bertrand -50 M l'équipe de Doug
1136 PERRIN-TERRIN DEGRANGE Julie 25 F Les drôles de dames
1381 PESENTI Raja 10+ F
1170 PETITJEAN Francoise -60 F
1254 PETRONE Amandine -30 F kokoro
1384 PEYSSON Céline -45 F "Les ""cool no stress!!!"""
1276 PHILIPE Pauline -30 F
1287 PHILIPPE Julien -30 M Princesses pintades
1306 PHILIPPE Xavier -40 M emma
1375 PHIPPAZ Thierry 10+ M
1376 PHIPPAZ Damien 10+ M
1340 PIRES Clarisse 25 F Les galeriennes
1267 PLICHON Severine -45 F Les feignasses de SNLE
1135 POMMIER Emilie 25 F Les drôles de dames
1213 PONCE Pascal -55 M trio
1286 POTET Marion -30 F Princesses pintades
1223 POTINET Manon 25 F Beta-marche
622 POURCELOT Jade 10+ F
1034 PRESUMEY Thibaud 18 M
1364 PREVAUTAT Isabelle -35 F Titi's team
1229 PUTELAT Cécile -35 F Les mamans qui déchirent
639 QUAINE LOUIS 10+ M
1140 RABATEL Ambre 10+ F les ambrinettes
1404 RAT Angelique -30 F Les Schmitard
1103 RAYNAUD Margo 10+ F billon
1311 REBOUX Stephen 25 M Ricard Team
1230 REYNAUD Floriane -35 F Les mamans qui déchirent
1123 REYX Léonie 18 F Dream team
1125 RICAULT Marion 18 F Dream team
1204 RICHARD Julien 18 M IRON FIST
1235 RIMAJON Alix -35 F Les Girouettes
1332 RIMAJOU Julien -35 M Les Girouettes
1208 RIMLINGER Laure -30 F Les Guerrières
1255 ROCH Anne -45 F Les feignasses de SNLE
1418 ROCHAS Morgane 18 F
1195 RODRIGUES Anthony 10+ M Spartan Units
1282 RODRIGUES Paula 18 F LES IMPROBABLES
1359 ROGER Hugues 18 M
623 ROIRON MONTARNIA Melina 65+ F
1400 ROJAT Michel -40 M
1371 ROMAND Aude -40 F TEAM FITNESS PARK
1206 ROYET Julie 18 F
1133 RUELLE Océane -30 F Les drôles de dames
1353 RUOL Maïté 18 F
1257 SAGUET Séverine -30 F
1329 SALE Gregory -30 M
1326 SALLA Mae 10+ M l'équipe de Doug
1323 SALLA Pierre olivier -40 M l'equipe de Doug
1172 SALLE Maxime 18 F
1169 SALLE Stephanie -45 F
1344 SALOMON Catherine -45 F
1360 SANTOS Christophe 25 M
1112 SASSI Dounia 25 F FORME ALTITUDE
1411 SASSINE Gilbert -30 M
1248 SCHATZ Yannick -40 M kokoro
1299 SCHIAVON Claire 25 F La crollinette cendrée
1389 SERVE Caroline -30 F PERLI
1301 SESTIER Virginie -35 F La crollinette cendrée
1201 SMITH Ian -50 M [insert team name here]
1309 SORIA Sophie -35 F TOC-OVIVO
1111 TERROLLE Luc -45 M
1343 THILLIEZ Steven -30 M
1313 THUET Benoit -30 M Chiken's team
1413 TISSOT Justine 10+ F JUJUMAMA
1414 TISSOT Patrick -50 M JUJUMAMA
1167 TRANCHON GIRARD Charlene 25 F CFSP
1166 TRANCHON GIRARD Jordan 25 M CFSP
1163 TRANCHON GIRARD Sophie -40 F CFSP
1185 TREREMI Martin 10+ M Spartan Units
1240 TURPIN Camille 18 F Team 19h30
1218 TYRODE Grégory -30 M
1297 VACQUIE Sophie -40 F La crollinette cendrée
1289 VALENTIN Djeya 25 F Princesses pintades
1395 VALLIER Alizé 18 F Warrior Kitties
1382 VANDENBOSSCHE Julien -30 M TEAM FITNESS PARK
1251 VELLERUT Patrick -35 M Les Girouettes
1348 VERA Cindy 25 F
640 VERA Jonathan 25 M
1316 VIDAL Emilie -30 F Ckien's team
1336 VILLARD Nell 10+ F LES WINNERS
1250 VILLARD Nathalie -50 F Les feignasses de SNLE
1318 VILLIÉ Natacha -30 F Chiken's team
1146 VOISE Raphaël -30 F Kcdq
1105 WEBER Juliette 10+ F billon
1279 ZAOUIA Séléna 18 F LES IMPROBABLES
1238 ZIMMERMANN David -35 M Les Girouettes
1373 ZUCARO Emma 10+ F MMA CLAIX
  ALPHA RUN 6 km Loisir Général - Chrono Perf Event 2017
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :