Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
270 ABDELBOST Theo 18-24 M hard corps training 18-24
321 ADAMS Robin 45-49 M Les bicquets 45-49
383 AMBLARD Julien 25-29 M The Survivors 25-29
118 ARANDYELOVITCH Pierre 25-29 M TaisoFitPower 25-29
16 ARGAUD Yannick 30-34 M CLAN BARJO 30-34
21 ARIBAUD Baptiste 25-29 M les bisons 25-29
128 ARIZIO Frederic 40-44 M 40-44
308 ARMENIO Maud 30-34 F Maximus 30-34
438 ARNAUD Audrey 25-29 F Spartan Units 25-29
209 ARSAC-JANVIER Thibault 18-24 M La teamStache 18-24
164 ASTIER Julie 35-39 F Julie astier 35-39
473 AUBEPART Dorian 25-29 M team unity 25-29
340 AUBIN Thierry 50 sup M Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB 50 sup
309 AUJARD CATTOT Nicolas 35-39 M Maximus 35-39
334 AUREL Simon 25-29 M Boubou tout cours 25-29
344 AUTERNAUD Florian 18-24 M Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB 18-24
105 BACHELET Aurélie 35-39 F Spartan Units 35-39
37 BADET GUIMERA Emilien 18-24 M 18-24
510 BAILLEUL Frédéric 40-44 M Les Bicquets 40-44
93 BALDET Marine 25-29 F Les Résistants 25-29
407 BALLOT Pierre-louis 25-29 M 25-29
136 BALLY Florent 35-39 M Les Résistants 35-39
522 BAPTISTE Marlène 35-39 F TEAM UNITY 35-39
524 BAPTISTE Pauline 30-34 F team unity 30-34
72 BARATE Cédric 40-44 M les bisons 40-44
219 BARBIER Remi 35-39 M 35-39
112 BARGE Charles 30-34 M 30-34
299 BARTHE Myriam 35-39 F TaisoFitPower 35-39
298 BATTARD Jérémy 30-34 M TaisoFitPower 30-34
455 BATTARD Elodie 30-34 F Spartan Units 30-34
425 BATTARD Didier 30-34 M hard corps training 30-34
114 BAZIN Mickael 25-29 M 25-29
187 BAZIN Dorian 40-44 M 40-44
135 BELLIN Jeremy 35-39 M 35-39
237 BENBAHMED Belaid 35-39 M The Survivors 35-39
178 BERGER Stephane 40-44 M Les Toons 40-44
411 BERNARD Yann 45-49 M Les Coquins 45-49
484 BERNARDINIS Floriane 30-34 F Spartan Units 30-34
302 BERTRAND Aymeric 18-24 M Les Berserkers de La Galaxie 18-24
129 BERTRAND Capucine 30-34 F CLAN BARJO 30-34
166 BESSET Nicolas 25-29 M 25-29
246 BESSON Baptiste 18-24 M Highway To Hell team 18-24
132 BESSON Grégoire 25-29 M 25-29
518 BESSON Sylvie 45-49 F 45-49
367 BESSON Thomas 18-24 M Highway To Hell team 18-24
372 BESSON Christophe 45-49 M Highway To Hell team 45-49
96 BETRAOUI Jean Pierre 45-49 M 45-49
508 BICAÏS Christian 50 sup M Les Bicquets 50 sup
388 BIE Gaël 30-34 M les minouchats 30-34
232 BIONDI Julien 30-34 M Team garage des Charmanches 30-34
519 BITTAM Sarah 25-29 F TEAM UNITY 25-29
330 BLANC Aurelien 35-39 M CLAN BARJO 35-39
420 BLANC-MARQUIS Nicolas 35-39 M V team 35-39
182 BLANCHEMANCHE Pierre 45-49 M LES BANDANAS ROUGES 45-49
244 BLANDON Olivier 35-39 M Spiderman 35-39
151 BLONDEL-DUVAL Lucas 18-24 M Pils and Co 18-24
204 BLONDEL-DUVAL Jules 18-24 M Pils and Co 18-24
491 BOCHU Jean 25-29 M FORME ALTITUDE 25-29
248 BOEUF Edwige 35-39 F 35-39
163 BOMCHIL Aline 35-39 F la Berninoise 35-39
521 BONFANTI Romane 18-24 F TEAM UNITY 18-24
363 BORNE Geoffrey 30-34 M resistantcops38 30-34
62 BOUDIER Mélanie 25-29 F 25-29
520 BOUFFLERS Camille 25-29 F team unity 25-29
281 BOUILLET Benjamin 25-29 M Spartan Units 25-29
538 BOUILLET Barbara 30-34 F Spartan Units 30-34
241 BOULANGER Matthieu 30-34 F 30-34
100 BOULENT Antoine 30-34 M 30-34
120 BOURAS Ilias 18-24 M FORME ALTITUDE 18-24
307 BOURAS Nafissa 30-34 F FORME ALTITUDE 30-34
31 BOURGUIGNON Clément 25-29 M 25-29
384 BOUSSARD Violine 30-34 F 30-34
280 BOUTIN Emanuel 40-44 M Spartan Units 40-44
393 BOUTINEAUD Philippe 40-44 M LES BETA SPRINT 40-44
124 BOUTON David 40-44 M DEMONS DU RUN 40-44
442 BOUYER Myriam 45-49 F The Survivors 45-49
395 BOYER Olivia 30-34 F Machines Of Body Fit Center 30-34
378 BRANCIARD Laure 25-29 F Serpichat 25-29
213 BRESCIA Simon 30-34 M 30-34
494 BREVERS Vincent 35-39 M Les Mollusques des Alpes 35-39
122 BRISSON Sylvain 10+ M 10+
201 BRITSCHU Frederik 30-34 M Les déjantes 30-34
196 BROSI MARCO 40-44 M 40-44
445 BROSSE-MARON Elise 30-34 F 30-34
444 BROSSE-MARON Pauline 25-29 F The Survivors 25-29
15 BRUNET Yoann 25-29 M 25-29
252 BRUNET MANQUAT Gaylord 35-39 M BM2 35-39
269 BRUNET MANQUAT Aurelie 30-34 F BM2 30-34
414 BRUNOD Jessica 30-34 F CLAN BARJO 30-34
478 BUATOIS Paul 18-24 M LES BANDANAS ROUGES 18-24
183 BUATOIS Gilles 50 sup M LES BANDANAS ROUGES 50 sup
477 BUATOIS Theophile 18-24 M LES BANDANAS ROUGES 18-24
51 BUI Gaspard 30-34 M les bisons 30-34
537 BUISSON Didier 45-49 M Spartan Units 45-49
48 BUN Hathayrat 18-24 M CLAN BARJO 18-24
460 BURGOS Frédéric 30-34 M 30-34
379 BÉRAUD Charly 25-29 M Serpichat 25-29
257 CAMERINO Benjamin 25-29 M Sigma 25-29
256 CAMERINO Grégory 30-34 M sigma 30-34
30 CANOVAS Philippe 35-39 M CLAN BARJO 35-39
408 CARANTON Julien 30-34 M 30-34
161 CARNEVALI Sebastien 35-39 M CLAN BARJO 35-39
512 CARTON Sébastien 35-39 M Les Bicquets 35-39
29 CASTELNOT François 25-29 M Houblon et Arachide 25-29
203 CATELAIN Frederic 35-39 M 35-39
351 CATINAUD Thomas 40-44 M FEI 40-44
212 CAVAGNA Patrick 40-44 M les chamois 40-44
218 CHABANOL Didier 40-44 M les chamois 40-44
385 CHABOT Ludovic 25-29 M Team Gambett' 25-29
39 CHAMBERT Yann 30-34 M SPARTAN LIONS 30-34
191 CHAMBON Benjamin 30-34 M 30-34
25 CHAMOT Etienne 25-29 M 25-29
350 CHAMPAVIER Marc 35-39 M FEI 35-39
61 CHANTEPIE Dylan 18-24 M 18-24
80 CHAPELOT Yvon 50 sup M TORO 50 sup
389 CHAPERON Virginie 25-29 F TOTOYOUTOO 25-29
399 CHAPRON Pierre 40-44 M blacksheep 40-44
109 CHAPUY Kevin 30-34 M 30-34
154 CHARLEMAGNE Patrick 45-49 M 45-49
71 CHARLES Xavier 35-39 M 35-39
373 CHARVET David 45-49 M 45-49
11 CHAVE Etienne 25-29 M INAOUT 25-29
415 CHELMINIAK Marion 30-34 F CLAN BARJO 30-34
139 CHEVALIER Guillaume 18-24 M Les pruneaux cuits 18-24
84 CHEVALLIER Nicolas 25-29 M Spartan Units 25-29
356 CHIRAT Pierre 35-39 M PLUS 35-39
433 CHOMAZ Sylvie 35-39 F Crazy Ladies 35-39
284 CHOUVELLON Antoine 25-29 M RED 25-29
104 CLAUSI Arnaud 30-34 M ADJP 30-34
52 CLEMENTE-RAMIREZ Alexis 18-24 M 18-24
13 CLERGUE Thomas 30-34 M SPARTAN LIONS 30-34
486 CLOAREC Fabienne 40-44 F Spartan Units 40-44
125 COEUR Stephane 30-34 M les chamois 30-34
507 COHARD Stéphanie 35-39 F Les Bicquets 35-39
475 COLLART Thomas 18-24 M LES BANDANAS ROUGES 18-24
14 COLLIARD Dorian 18-24 M 18-24
145 COLLIARD Marina 10+ F 10+
398 COLLOMBIER Débora 18-24 F Déboladébrouille 18-24
336 COMETTO Yannick 30-34 M toro 30-34
251 COPANI Christopher 30-34 M Team garage des Charmanches 30-34
459 COQUET Elodie 30-34 F LES BRIATAUTES 30-34
290 CORMONS Lucie 25-29 F Alpes Crossfit Unity 25-29
422 COTTE-BARROT Florence 35-39 F V team 35-39
421 COTTE-BARROT Mickaël 30-34 M V team 30-34
43 COUDERT Jacques 45-49 M 45-49
207 COUDURIER Dimitri 25-29 M 25-29
504 COVERT Marie 30-34 F Spartan Units 30-34
53 CRUZ Sebastien 30-34 M 30-34
184 DA ROSA FERNANDES William 25-29 M Les Résistants 25-29
293 DAFFROUX Nicolas 35-39 M TaisoFitPower 35-39
278 DAFFROUX Audrey 30-34 F TaisoFitPower 30-34
451 DALBAN Patrice 40-44 M B2G 40-44
197 DALLA ZUANNA Bruno 50 sup M 50 sup
345 DAMLENCOURT Jean-françois 45-49 M Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB 45-49
342 DAMLENCOURT Sophie 45-49 F Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB 45-49
262 DANSAUT Ludovic 30-34 M Les Chick'Types 30-34
258 DANSAUT Pierre 40-44 M Les Chick'Types 40-44
233 DARTEYRON Ugo 30-34 F 30-34
464 DE LA GRANDVILLE Henri 30-34 F NO WAY BACK 30-34
221 DEBRABANT Aurélien 30-34 M TR1BE OCR TEAM 30-34
339 DEBUIGNE James 18-24 M Les sapeurs Pompiers de VB 18-24
332 DECOMBLE Alexandre 18-24 M CLAN BARJO 18-24
509 DEDIEU Sébastien 45-49 M Les bicquets 45-49
374 DELCHARD Nathalie 25-29 F 25-29
78 DELOGE Alexandre 40-44 M 40-44
202 DEQUIDT François 35-39 M Les déjantés 35-39
176 DERUMIONT DAMIEN 35-39 M 35-39
123 DESBENOIT Sébastien 30-34 M 30-34
476 DESCHAMPS Fabien 18-24 M LES BANDANAS ROUGES 18-24
474 DESCHAMPS Estelle 18-24 F LES BANDANAS ROUGES 18-24
292 DI FALCO Jacques 35-39 M Aroo38 35-39
417 DI GENNARO Jerome 25-29 M FORME ALTITUDE 25-29
390 DIASPARA Stéphane 45-49 M TOTOYOUTOO 45-49
513 DIMIER Cloe 25-29 F TEAM UNITY 25-29
28 DIRRIG Benjamin 25-29 M Houblon et Arachide 25-29
199 DIVOUX Perine 18-24 F 18-24
228 DJEBBOUR Miloud 45-49 M FORME ALTITUDE 45-49
287 DOLSO Marine 18-24 F 18-24
8 DOMINIQUE Anthony 25-29 M tr1be ocr team 25-29
49 DONGÉ Noël 45-49 M 45-49
214 DOUBET Jonathan 35-39 M la patrouille du cul 35-39
362 DOUGUET Elodie 30-34 F Les Crazy Avery 30-34
69 DROUET Frédéric 40-44 M 40-44
449 DUBOIS Frédéric 40-44 M b2g 40-44
90 DUBREMETZ Kévin 25-29 M Alpes Crossfit Unity 25-29
432 DUBUS David 40-44 M Tagada 38 40-44
527 DUCOUSSET Quentin 25-29 M 25-29
528 DUCOUSSET Thibault 30-34 M 30-34
529 DUCOUSSET Melissa 25-29 F 25-29
530 DUCOUSSET Tristan 25-29 M 25-29
286 DUMETZ Bastien 18-24 M 18-24
157 DUPUPET Richard 35-39 M CLAN BARJO 35-39
234 DURAND Guillaume 40-44 M 40-44
171 DURBET Kevin 30-34 M The Survivors 30-34
177 DURY Jessica 30-34 F swat 30-34
412 DUVAL Clément 18-24 M Pils and Co 18-24
337 DUVAL Valentin 18-24 M Pils and Co 18-24
283 DUVAL Florian 18-24 M Pils and Co 18-24
440 DUVAL Elisabeth 45-49 F Pils and Co 45-49
316 DUVAL Sylvain 45-49 M Pils and Co 45-49
446 DUVAL Nathalie 45-49 F Pils and Co 45-49
82 ESCO Mariannick 40-44 F Team OCR Bulkpowders 40-44
91 ESMIEU Raphael 35-39 M 35-39
227 ESPAILLAC François 45-49 M FORME ALTITUDE 45-49
310 EYMON Lionel 35-39 M Maximus 35-39
361 FABRE Christophe 45-49 M resistantcops38 45-49
427 FABREGUE Elodie 35-39 F la 7ème compagnie 35-39
429 FABREGUE Francois 30-34 M la 7ème compagnie 30-34
428 FABRÈGUE Marion 25-29 F la 7ème compagnie 25-29
18 FABRÈGUE Rémi 30-34 M 30-34
50 FANTINO Remi 30-34 M 30-34
274 FARGETON Adrien 18-24 M AGJ Power 18-24
238 FARNIER Joran 25-29 M KickAzz 25-29
498 FAVRE Céline 35-39 F Les Mollusques des Alpes 35-39
481 FELIX Emilie 35-39 F Spartan Units 35-39
275 FERRI Alice 25-29 F AGJ Power 25-29
210 FEY Camille 40-44 F toro 40-44
375 FLAHAUT Charlotte 30-34 F 30-34
247 FLAMANT Thibaut 35-39 M 35-39
134 FLORENT Anice 30-34 M 30-34
263 FLORIO Benjamin 25-29 F Les Chick'Types 25-29
225 FOLSCHEID Charlotte 30-34 F Tefalouf 30-34
409 FONTAINE Eric 40-44 M Les Coquins 40-44
394 FOURNEL Prisca 25-29 F The Survivors 25-29
143 FOURNIER Emmanuelle 35-39 F CLAN BARJO 35-39
410 FOURNIER-BERNARD Axelle 45-49 F Les Coquins 45-49
27 FRANCOIS Nicolas 25-29 M 25-29
352 FRATTINI Bruno 45-49 M FEI 45-49
404 FREARSON James 18-24 M Les alpha oufs 18-24
401 FREARSON Imogen 25-29 F Les alpha oufs 25-29
349 FREMIOT Benoit 40-44 M FEI 40-44
304 FRIZI Vanessa 30-34 F FORME ALTITUDE 30-34
58 FRIZI Nabil 35-39 M FORME ALTITUDE 35-39
305 FUIN Jonathan 25-29 M The Survivors 25-29
341 FURSTENBERGER Laura 18-24 F Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB 18-24
41 G'STALTER Grégory 30-34 M 30-34
34 G'STALTER Ludovic 25-29 M 25-29
272 GADEN Tristan 18-24 M 18-24
331 GAILHARD Romane 18-24 F CLAN BARJO 18-24
110 GAILLARD Pierre 35-39 M 35-39
223 GALEONE Mathieu 30-34 M Merci qui? 30-34
216 GALLEGO Jeremy 30-34 M la patrouille du cul 30-34
413 GALOIS Nicolas 18-24 M 18-24
435 GANAVAT Nicolas 30-34 M 30-34
534 GANDON Adrien 25-29 M MaloWarrior 25-29
111 GARNIER Anouk 25-29 F 25-29
454 GATTI Benedicte 45-49 F Spartan Units 45-49
127 GAVAND Cédric 30-34 M 30-34
242 GAY-LANCERMIN Sandrine 35-39 F 35-39
189 GENIN Eric 40-44 M 40-44
516 GESSIER Emeline 25-29 F Spartan Units 25-29
56 GESTIN Mathieu 25-29 M CLAN BARJO 25-29
215 GIANASI Florent 30-34 M la patrouille du cul 30-34
179 GILLES Bruno 40-44 M Les Toons 40-44
346 GIMENEZ Rémi 18-24 M Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB 18-24
144 GIOTTA Michael 30-34 M Team garage des Charmanches 30-34
65 GIROD Laura 30-34 F TORO 30-34
400 GIUSTINI Elise 40-44 F Les alpha oufs 40-44
300 GOJON Damien 25-29 M Les Berserkers de La Galaxie 25-29
466 GOULAMOUSSENE Lälli 18-24 F La Team Rocket 18-24
431 GRACIA Séverine 30-34 F Tagada 38 30-34
517 GRACZEK Herve 45-49 M team unity 45-49
359 GRAILLOT Aurelie 30-34 F resistantcops38 30-34
24 GRANDJEAN Jérémy 30-34 M CherryCheckout.com 30-34
74 GRASSET Julian 25-29 M SJG 25-29
536 GRATTARD Frédéric 45-49 M Spartan Units 45-49
535 GRATTARD Olga 50 sup F Spartan Units 50 sup
531 GRATTARD Khadija 40-44 F Spartan Units 40-44
482 GRATTARD Camille 18-24 F Spartan Units 18-24
70 GRAÇA Rui filipe 40-44 M Spartan Units 40-44
75 GRENIER Samantha 25-29 F SJG 25-29
328 GRESET Elodie 25-29 F CLAN BARJO 25-29
348 GRINDLER David 35-39 M FEI 35-39
405 GROSSO Celine 25-29 F team unity 25-29
450 GRUMIAUX Mathieu 30-34 M B2G 30-34
353 GUERRAZ Manon 25-29 F Spartan Units 25-29
268 GUILLAMBERT Frank 40-44 M hard corps training 40-44
343 GUILLAUD Justine 18-24 F Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB 18-24
206 GUILLERMONT Anthony 30-34 M 30-34
167 GUILLOT Sébastien 25-29 M CrossFitSoundPerformance 25-29
357 GUILLOT Clément 25-29 M Les Crazy Avery 25-29
57 GUILLOUX Gregory 25-29 M INAOUT 25-29
79 GUIMDOH Marcel eric 25-29 M Blue star 25-29
325 HAYE Mathieu 30-34 M les perdreaux 30-34
47 HAYERE Geoffroy 25-29 M 25-29
403 HEDGES Jack 18-24 M Les alpha oufs 18-24
140 HENSON Thomas 25-29 M Les pruneaux cuits 25-29
240 HOANG Tri 25-29 M Tri Hoang 25-29
503 HONORE Fabienne 35-39 F Les Mollusques des Alpes 35-39
279 HUMEAU Mael 35-39 M FORME ALTITUDE 35-39
526 HUSSENOT Marion 30-34 F 30-34
265 INCICH Jonathan 30-34 M Les Chick'Types 30-34
360 IVALDY Stephane 35-39 M Les Crazy Avery 35-39
149 JACQUET Tiphaine 35-39 F FORME ALTITUDE 35-39
150 JACQUET Julien 35-39 M FORME ALTITUDE 35-39
452 JAROUSSE Florian 30-34 M b2g 30-34
142 JOLY Gwenaelle 30-34 F CLAN BARJO 30-34
492 JUAN Eric 45-49 M Les Mollusques des Alpes 45-49
261 KACED Marion 30-34 F Les Chick'Types 30-34
259 KACED Thomas 30-34 M Les Chick'Types 30-34
81 KARMOUS Wael 30-34 M KAWA 30-34
220 KIELLER Raphaël 18-24 M 18-24
165 KORESSIAN Christapor 18-24 M alpes crossfit unity 18-24
245 KRESIAS Dimitri 35-39 M Les déjantés 35-39
54 LABARTINO Olivier 25-29 M . 25-29
447 LABERT Martine 45-49 F Pils and Co 45-49
358 LABRE Jean pierre 45-49 M resistantcops38 45-49
7 LABROSSE David 30-34 M CLAN BARJO 30-34
366 LACAILLE Roch 40-44 M resistantcops38 40-44
282 LAFOSSE Yann 45-49 M Spartan Units 45-49
488 LAHO Eric 40-44 M 40-44
489 LAHO Kilian 18-24 M 18-24
496 LAHO Cassandra 10+ M 10+
113 LAMBERT Maurice 25-29 M TaisoFitPower 25-29
396 LAMBERT Charlène 18-24 F Machines Of Body Fit Center 18-24
188 LAMBERT Hadrien 18-24 M Les touristes du 38 18-24
130 LAPAGLIA émilie 30-34 F 30-34
313 LARGER Thomas 18-24 M 18-24
318 LAURENS Lionel 35-39 M 35-39
501 LAURENT Julien 40-44 M Les Mollusques des Alpes 40-44
239 LAURENT Adélaïde 25-29 F Adélaïde Laurent 25-29
495 LAURENT Anne 35-39 F Les Mollusques de Alpes 35-39
77 LAYAT Jules 18-24 M 18-24
95 LE BLAY Lionel 45-49 M FORME ALTITUDE 45-49
320 LECLERE Alex 35-39 F swat 35-39
260 LECOINTE Antoine 25-29 M Les Chick'Types 25-29
76 LEDOCHOWSKI Stan 30-34 M CLAN BARJO 30-34
376 LEFEVRE Alain 30-34 M 30-34
33 LEGASTELOIS Vivien 30-34 M Blues Star 30-34
490 LEHNKERING Kerstin 25-29 F FORME ALTITUDE 25-29
319 LELIEVRE Alexandra 35-39 F 35-39
525 LEO Dylan 18-24 M 18-24
133 LEPAUMIER Jerome 40-44 M TORO 40-44
73 LEROY Jimmy 25-29 F Alpes Crossfit Unity 25-29
35 LESTAGE Xavier 30-34 M Alpes Crossfit Unity 30-34
253 LEVAILLANT Herve 45-49 M TaisoFitPower 45-49
119 LEVAL Fabien 35-39 M 35-39
22 LLAPASSET Victor 25-29 M 25-29
295 LOLLINI Audrey 35-39 F TaisoFitPower 35-39
94 LONGUÉPÉE Enzo 18-24 M 18-24
198 LOPEZ DARLY 40-44 F 40-44
469 LOPEZ PAREDES Humberto 30-34 M NO WAY BACK 30-34
44 LORRET David 40-44 M 40-44
10 LOUISI Benjamin 18-24 M 18-24
461 LUDOVIC Sappey 30-34 M 30-34
23 MAGDELEINE Jean-marie 18-24 M INAOUT 18-24
126 MAGNONI Pascal 35-39 M Team OCR Bulkpowders 35-39
45 MAILLOT Kelly 30-34 F SPARTAN LIONS 30-34
17 MAILLOT Pierre alexandre 30-34 M SPARTAN LIONS 30-34
326 MALDONADO Audrey 30-34 F Les Bicquets 30-34
523 MANCINO Aurelie 30-34 F TEAM UNITY 30-34
264 MANGEAT Johanna 18-24 F TaisoFitPower 18-24
391 MARCELLINI Aurore 25-29 F LES BETA SPRINT 25-29
285 MARCHAND Anne sophie 35-39 F Anne sophie Marchand 35-39
370 MARCHETTO Vincent 25-29 M Weekend Warriors 25-29
42 MAROT Aymeric 25-29 M Viking 25-29
153 MARQUE Benoit 30-34 M 30-34
243 MARTIN Marine 18-24 F 18-24
463 MARTIN Magno 30-34 M NO WAY BACK 30-34
117 MARTINEZ Anthony 18-24 M Aroo38 18-24
230 MARTINEZ Cyril 30-34 M CLAN BARJO 30-34
192 MARTINEZ Marina 25-29 F CLAN BARJO 25-29
296 MARTINS David 40-44 M 40-44
439 MASSE Romain 25-29 M La Team Rocket 25-29
483 MATTIONI Sandrine 50 sup F Spartan Units 50 sup
354 MAURICI Eliane 45-49 F Spartan Units 45-49
288 MEALLARES Aurore 18-24 F Alpes Crossfit Unity 18-24
532 MENDES Sandra 35-39 F Spartan Units 35-39
416 MEOTTI Thomas 25-29 M FORME ALTITUDE 25-29
226 MERCIER Gregory 30-34 M La yaute 30-34
147 MERCOLEDISANTO Giovanni 25-29 M Spartan Units 25-29
277 MICHAUD Yoann 25-29 M The Survivors 25-29
365 MICHEL Thibault 30-34 M resistantcops38 30-34
471 MICHEL Gaëtan 30-34 M 30-34
453 MICHOUD Annick 50 sup F Spartan Units 50 sup
121 MINONDO Arnaud 10+ M 10+
116 MOINE Julien 30-34 M TaisoFitPower 30-34
369 MOINE Elise 25-29 F 25-29
381 MONACO Pierre 50 sup M resistantcops38 50 sup
441 MOREAU Gabriel 18-24 M La Team Rocket 18-24
217 MOSCA Sebastien 35-39 M les chamois 35-39
364 MOUGEOT Laurent 40-44 M resistantcops38 40-44
418 MOUGEOT Julien 35-39 M FORME ALTITUDE 35-39
406 MOURET Emma-sophie 25-29 F 25-29
87 MOURO Tanguy 18-24 M S vs Wild 18-24
85 MULLER Thierry 50 sup M CLAN BARJO 50 sup
511 MURY Cédric 40-44 M Les Bicquets 40-44
267 MUSITELLI Eddy 30-34 M hard corps training 30-34
26 MÉDARD Olivier 30-34 M 30-34
141 NICOL Thibault 18-24 M CLAN BARJO 18-24
301 NOGUES Guilhem 25-29 M Les Berserkers de La Galaxie 25-29
20 OLLION Stephane 30-34 M 30-34
98 ORTOLLAND David 40-44 M 40-44
101 OTT Damien 30-34 M 30-34
137 PAGLIUSO Antho 35-39 M 35-39
392 PAILLAS Julien 35-39 M LES BETA SPRINT 35-39
63 PAILLET Paul 18-24 M Crayzy ladies 18-24
107 PALUCH Eddy 30-34 M 30-34
67 PASSERAT Valérie 30-34 F 30-34
266 PATRY Patricia 45-49 F TaisoFitPower 45-49
371 PAYAN Jerome 30-34 M Weekend Warriors 30-34
68 PEAUDECERF Marion 25-29 F 25-29
470 PECOUT Marine 25-29 F 25-29
97 PEPIOT Julien 25-29 M 25-29
1 PERRIER Nicolas 30-34 M 30-34
423 PERRONE DANIEL 40-44 M 40-44
424 PERRONE EVA 10+ F 10+
485 PESA Michel 35-39 M Spartan Units 35-39
159 PESCE David 25-29 M La fine équipe 25-29
335 PESSAROSSI Eric 45-49 M Pils and Co 45-49
312 PESSAROSSI Robin 18-24 M Pils and Co 18-24
397 PETIOT Justine 18-24 F Machines Of Body Fit Center 18-24
480 PETIT Camille 25-29 F Spartan Units 25-29
315 PEYRE Grégoire 18-24 M RUSH B 18-24
297 PFISTER CHRISTOPHE 35-39 M 35-39
6 PHILIBERT Jordan 25-29 M swat 25-29
186 PIARULLI Lisa 18-24 F Spartan Units 18-24
46 PIAT Sébastien 35-39 M 35-39
173 PIEPLU Florian 25-29 M TR1BE OCR TEAM 25-29
60 PLANA Alex 30-34 M CLAN BARJO 30-34
462 POITEVIN Cyril 35-39 M 35-39
377 POLSINELLI Florian 30-34 M 30-34
333 PONDERAND Camille 18-24 F Boubou tout cours 18-24
115 POTEL Philippe 50 sup M 50 sup
235 POULENARD Pierre 18-24 M Spartan Units 18-24
426 POULENARD Marine 18-24 F Spartan Units 18-24
502 POULET Franck 40-44 M Les Mollusques des Alpes 40-44
499 POULET Frédérique 40-44 F Les Mollusques des Alpes 40-44
190 POYARD Jennifer 25-29 F CLAN BARJO 25-29
180 PREVOT François 18-24 M Spartan Units 18-24
329 PRIEURÉ Stéphane 40-44 M CLAN BARJO 40-44
382 PRINTEMPS Christophe 50 sup M 50 sup
380 PRINTEMPS Alexandre 18-24 M 18-24
12 PROCHASSON Baptiste 25-29 M 25-29
158 PRUDENT Amélie 30-34 F CLAN BARJO 30-34
533 PRUNIER Charline 25-29 F MaloWarrior 25-29
168 PULLIERO Alexandre 30-34 M 30-34
89 RAISIN Vincent 30-34 M 30-34
294 RAJAB Nadir 35-39 M Aroo38 35-39
387 RAMADIER Vivien 30-34 M Team gambett' 30-34
229 RAMÉ Simon 25-29 M Alpes Crossfit Unity 25-29
500 RAULT Jean-michel 45-49 M Les Mollusques des Alpes 45-49
40 REALLON Benjamin 35-39 M CLAN BARJO 35-39
347 REGNIER Christophe 35-39 M FEI 35-39
222 REVERDY Mickael 30-34 M Merci qui? 30-34
515 REY Olivier 50 sup M 50 sup
9 REZZONICO Yannick 25-29 M 25-29
3 REZZONICO Grégoire 18-24 M TR1BE OCR TEAM 18-24
5 REZZONICO John 18-24 M TR1BE OCR TEAM 18-24
255 RIAUD Angelique 35-39 F 35-39
254 RIAUD Julien 35-39 M 35-39
88 RICQUART Mike 25-29 M 25-29
138 RIEBEN Olivia 18-24 F 18-24
314 RIVET Matthias 18-24 M 18-24
479 ROBERT Amélie 25-29 F 25-29
368 ROCHEY Clément 25-29 M 25-29
443 ROCHON Florian 35-39 M The Survivors 35-39
108 RODRIGUES Alexandre 18-24 M Hct 18-24
160 ROJON Aline 35-39 F La fine équipe 35-39
211 ROMANO Pierre 18-24 M Spartan Units 18-24
468 ROMANO Philippe 50 sup M Spartan Units 50 sup
148 ROMANO Thomas 18-24 M Spartan Units 18-24
448 ROMANO Carole 45-49 F Spartan Units 45-49
355 ROPITAL Karine 40-44 F PLUS 40-44
32 ROSIER Guillaume 25-29 M tr1be ocr team 25-29
169 ROUSSEL Emilie 35-39 F blacksheep 35-39
36 ROUSSEL David M blacksheep
83 ROUSSEL Pascal 35-39 M 35-39
338 ROUSSELLET Gwendal 25-29 M Les Sapeurs Pompiers de VB 25-29
102 ROUVEYROL Lucile 30-34 F Red Sisters 30-34
103 ROUVEYROL Justine 25-29 F Valentine's Day 25-29
303 ROUX Anais 25-29 F Les Berserkers de La Galaxie 25-29
456 RUGGIU Cecile 40-44 F Spartan Units 40-44
38 RUS Jérôme 35-39 M les bisons 35-39
66 RUS Jonathan 25-29 M les bisons 25-29
193 SABATINI Sylvain 25-29 M 25-29
273 SAEZ Julien 25-29 M AGJ Power 25-29
86 SAINT LAGER Brice 25-29 M Brice Saint lager 25-29
497 SAINT-MARTIN Céline 40-44 F Les Molllusques des Alpes 40-44
2 SALACROUP Remi 18-24 M 18-24
419 SANCHEZ Frederic 40-44 M Spartan Units 40-44
174 SANTAMARIA Franck 18-24 M LES BANDANAS ROUGES 18-24
185 SANTAMARIA Christophe 45-49 M LES BANDANAS ROUGES 45-49
156 SANTAMARIA Xavier 18-24 M LES BANDANAS ROUGES 18-24
205 SASSOULAS Sylvain 30-34 M 30-34
231 SAYSAVATH Marc 35-39 M La table ronde 35-39
327 SBAÏ Hamid 40-44 M 40-44
181 SCARINGELLA Marvin 18-24 M resistant 18-24
291 SCHMITT Jules 18-24 M The Survivors 18-24
152 SCHMITT Thomas 30-34 M 30-34
467 SERAILLE Jerome 40-44 M Spartan Units 40-44
457 SESTIER Laure 40-44 F LES BRIATAUTES 40-44
458 SESTIER GUERERO Aurlie 35-39 F LES BRIATAUTES 35-39
506 SETBON Delia 25-29 F team unity 25-29
200 SETO Laurent 35-39 M CLAN BARJO 35-39
131 SEURAT Benjamin 25-29 M 25-29
430 SEVRAIN Thibaut 25-29 M 25-29
465 SHAPCOTT Hayden 18-24 M LES BANDANAS ROUGES 18-24
250 SIBOURD Vanessa 25-29 F 25-29
249 SIBOURD Cyrielle 25-29 F 25-29
170 SIMON Julien 18-24 M resistant 18-24
402 SIMONNEAU Emmanuelle 45-49 F Les alpha oufs 45-49
493 SIROUX Valérie 40-44 F Les Mollusques des Alpes 40-44
434 SONDARA Jennyfer 30-34 F 30-34
514 SOULIER Fabrice 30-34 M Spartan Units 30-34
224 SOUVIGNET Julien 25-29 M Merci qui? 25-29
64 SPITZ Yasmine 35-39 F SPARTAN LIONS 35-39
59 SURMA Frédéric 45-49 M CLAN BARJO 45-49
317 TARAMASCO Antoine 18-24 F 18-24
289 TAVEL Anthony 18-24 M 18-24
19 TCHIKNAVORIAN Stephane 45-49 M ANT AVIGNON 45-49
271 TERNE Mikael 30-34 M 30-34
311 THEO Patrice 30-34 M FORME ALTITUDE 30-34
92 THEVENOD-MOTTET Ines 18-24 F 18-24
195 THEVIOT Richard 30-34 M Richard Theviot 30-34
276 THOMÉRÉ Rachel 40-44 F The Survivors 40-44
437 TINNIRELLO Aurélien 35-39 M 35-39
436 TINNIRELLO Frédéric 35-39 M 35-39
236 TRAVERT Adeline 35-39 F 35-39
487 TREREMI Virginie 50 sup F Spartan Units 50 sup
505 TRICOT Mathilde 30-34 F Spartan Units 30-34
55 TROILLET Stephane 40-44 M 40-44
306 TRUPIA Olivier 25-29 M The Survivors 25-29
106 VALETTE Tristan 30-34 M alpes crossfit unity 30-34
386 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Benoit 30-34 M Team Gambett' 30-34
162 VAREA Cédric 30-34 M CLAN BARJO 30-34
323 VAUDAINE Mehdi 30-34 M les perdreaux 30-34
324 VAUDAINE Lucas 18-24 M les perdreaux 18-24
322 VAUDAINE Valentin 25-29 M les perdreaux 25-29
155 VELLAY Hugo 30-34 M FORME ALTITUDE 30-34
172 VENNEGUES Elise 35-39 F The Survivors 35-39
208 VIGNERON Martin 18-24 M La teamStache 18-24
175 VNAHOUX AUANE 25-29 M 25-29
4 VOISIN TONY 25-29 M 25-29
194 VUILLEMIN Quentin 18-24 M Les touristes du 38 18-24
472 YAAGOUBI Mounia 30-34 F 30-34
146 ZAPOROWSKI Fabian 35-39 M 35-39
99 ZUCCHET Fabien 18-24 M S vs Wild 18-24
  ALPHA RUN 12 km Elite + Loisir Général - Chrono Perf Event 2017
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :