Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 445 TEAM BJORNSSON VALTORTA,TODOROFF 02:28:24 V1 1 M
2 412 LES POTES SUBILEAU,LAUTON 02:31:06 02:42 SE 2 M
3 429 LRCIENS WOITIEZ,DHEURLE 02:33:29 05:05 SE 3 M
4 427 MONTAINCOPS LACAILLE,HUCTEAU 02:35:54 07:30 V1 4 M
5 440 MARCASSIN'S 1 ROPHILLE,CHARVIN 02:37:43 09:19 V3 1 X
6 421 TWOPTIPOTES MARILLER,BENETIERE 02:40:25 12:01 SE 5 M
7 434 TEAMROCKETYOUSE NICOLLET,DREVETON 02:43:35 15:11 SE 6 M
8 441 MARCASSIN'S 2 DUPERRAY,GOLIARD 02:44:59 16:35 V1 2 X
9 426 BFL ALEX,ERIC 02:46:31 18:07 V1 7 M
10 437 LES SANGLIERS CARRABIN,DUCLOS 02:46:49 18:25 V1 8 M
11 413 HADS MIXTE BONJEAN,NEUVILLE 02:50:28 22:04 V1 3 X
12 435 AL-TITUDE ALASDAIR,ALEXANDRA 02:51:13 22:49 V1 4 X
13 420 THE GREEN ZEBRAS NORGATE,DODDS 02:52:48 24:24 V1 5 X
14 409 LES BIESSES DI NUTES LIBERT,WUILOT 02:53:24 25:00 SE 9 M
15 424 TARKEN & JICKO DER SARKISSIAN,AUDIGNON 02:57:50 29:26 SE 10 M
16 433 CORRER-ES-DE-COBARDES GUIJARRO,FAHY 02:58:58 30:34 V2 6 X
17 438 FAMILY CHĂ‚TELET CHATELET,CHATELET 03:02:01 33:37 SE 11 M
18 422 POP'STAR PAUPE,PAUPE 03:02:26 34:02 SE 7 X
19 425 MICHEMICHE BATISTA,DERSARKISSIAN 03:03:16 34:52 V1 12 M
20 439 LES LOULOUS ROUYER,ROUYER 03:03:28 35:04 SE 8 X
21 410 CHEERLEADER CHARRON,GIRAUD 03:06:56 38:32 SE 13 M
22 411 EFREI HERVEUX,COUCY 03:09:52 41:28 SE 14 M
23 443 ZGUEG2OUF LEFAUCHER,ALLAVENA 03:10:09 41:45 SE 15 M
24 419 GIGISPEED ROTSAERT,KENYON 03:12:16 43:52 V1 9 X
25 423 YASAI LAMBERT,CAVALLIER 03:12:39 44:15 SE 16 M
26 446 HADS PD GUIDARD HENROT 03:13:54 45:30 SE 17 M
27 416 HADS TEAM GERMAY,LAMBERT 03:13:57 45:33 V2 18 M
28 417 LES GLANDS T'Y EST FAYE,DUPIN 03:14:19 45:55 SE 19 M
29 403 LES M&M'S CASTERA,MARION 03:15:59 47:35 SE 1 F
30 406 LES COUILLES DU YÉTI CEROUGE,BOCCHI 03:20:45 52:21 SE 20 M
31 415 GET FIT OR DIE FAT VANDENBOSSCHE,DA COSTA 03:22:23 53:59 SE 21 M
32 407 LES BARATHONIENS MARONGUI,JORDY 03:24:58 56:34 V1 22 M
33 414 LES AMOUREUX DE L'HADS BRUNE,THIERRY 03:26:44 58:20 V1 10 X
34 401 LES GROSSES BIESSES DANG,REMY 03:32:11 01:03:47 V1 23 M
35 444 LES BARJOTS THIERRIN,GALLINA 03:37:08 01:08:44 V2 24 M
36 418 LES OUFTIS DE WILDE,JACOB 03:37:23 01:08:59 V1 25 M
37 405 L&L MAURICE,ANGEL 03:47:05 01:18:41 SE 11 X
38 447 BRUNATH Montillot Pailliez 03:47:51 01:19:27 SE 12 X
39 404 LES WARRIOR GIRLS FIEF,BOYER 03:47:56 01:19:32 SE 2 F
40 436 LES PIOUPIOUS MANOJKUMAR,CLAIRE 03:48:32 01:20:08 SE 13 X
41 430 SPEEDER COCHONS WOITIEZ,NATARIO 03:49:45 01:21:21 SE 14 X
42 402 NINJA LOVE MARTINETTO,JANSSEN 03:55:59 01:27:35 V1 15 X
43 432 LES TOCARDS CHEZEAU,CHEZEAU 04:01:01 01:32:37 SE 26 M
44 431 TOUDOUTOUFUN HUYNH-KHUONG,JULIETTE 04:15:41 01:47:17 V2 3 F
45 442 MAJESTÉS DE NIMP GARCIA-FERNANDEZ,GARCIA-FERNANDEZ 04:24:06 01:55:42 SE 16 X
46 -2126430609 ?Dossard #-2126430609 00:-14:-17 22:31:0-24 SE 27 M
47 408 VPPX PESEUX,PESEUX 00:00:01 0-3:31:37 V1 28 M
  YĂ©ti Race - 20km - Vague 5 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :