Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 232 LA MÉTARE DEQUIDT,BLANCHARD 02:04:50 SE 1 M
2 204 LES PIEDS GLACÉS TRAISNEL,DELORME 02:22:28 17:38 SE 2 M
3 216 PINK TRIANDINE MURIS,BERNABEU 02:33:07 28:17 V1 1 F
4 224 TEAM TRAIL GUC GRENOBLE CHENEVEZ,DUMAS 02:33:25 28:35 V2 1 X
5 219 LES TICTACS LEZARME,CHAREYRE 02:40:16 35:26 SE 2 X
6 240 ACRO ET BAT MOINE,DESCOURS 02:49:58 45:08 V2 3 X
7 222 HERE WE GO GRANIER,CHARBONNEL 02:50:53 46:03 SE 3 M
8 218 SNOWMOTHERFUCKINGKILLERS HERVE,MOUILLARD 02:53:35 48:45 V1 4 M
9 230 LES YOUYOU BORDES,GUIGNIER 02:53:58 49:08 V1 4 X
10 235 CHAUD BAL SOCQUET-CLERC,THIBAL 02:55:37 50:47 SE 2 F
11 215 LES GUIRAPHES TOCCO,FISCHER 02:55:42 50:52 SE 5 M
12 227 YÉTI DES CÉVENNES BASINSKI,MARTOïA 02:56:18 51:28 SE 6 M
13 225 GRANDS COUILLONS THIRARD,CARVAL 02:58:50 54:00 V1 7 M
14 210 LES BLONDINETTES AUBERTIN,AUBERTIN 03:01:54 57:04 SE 3 F
15 217 MPC TEAM BONNEFOND,CHENU 03:03:16 58:26 V1 4 F
16 205 LES BONOBOS GRANGERAT,GATTUSO 03:04:18 59:28 SE 8 M
17 238 KINETTES LANGOUET,LEBLANC 03:07:40 01:02:50 SE 5 F
18 203 LES GOUPILS 23 COUTURIER,PIOT 03:07:42 01:02:52 SE 9 M
19 221 LOS RASSABOUINOS CIMMA,BERTOLASI 03:09:44 01:04:54 SE 10 M
20 220 LES BĂśMOU BOUSQUENAUD,GARCIA 03:10:33 01:05:43 SE 11 M
21 234 LA PLAGNE EAUX VIVES YPAS-GIL,LE GALL 03:12:15 01:07:25 SE 12 M
22 236 NONAME BEAULIN,LEONHARD 03:13:53 01:09:03 SE 13 M
23 233 TEAM BANANA MONTESSUIT,EGAN 03:15:11 01:10:21 SE 5 X
24 208 TEAM BC CAULIEZ,PETROUD 03:16:23 01:11:33 SE 14 M
25 239 LES DESSELÉS VIAL,PETIOT 03:19:58 01:15:08 SE 6 X
26 231 LES 2 BARROS DE BARROS,DE BARROS 03:21:39 01:16:49 V1 7 X
27 207 FLOCOLA CHOPINET,BRUNEL 03:24:48 01:19:58 SE 15 M
28 228 THE GLORIOUS BASTARDS ABOU RACHID,COUTURIER 03:25:52 01:21:02 ES 16 M
29 223 LES SPARTACULS RUBAUD,PACHE 03:26:32 01:21:42 SE 17 M
30 209 LAETITIA ET FRANÇOIS HEINRICH,DARDILLAC 03:28:39 01:23:49 V2 8 X
31 229 MIRABELLE ET QUETSCHE MEDER,FORTHOFFER 03:29:03 01:24:13 SE 6 F
32 201 "SNOWGUY ;-)" ARNOULD,ALONSO 03:29:06 01:24:16 SE 18 M
33 206 B&B LAURE,OPHELIE 03:41:11 01:36:21 V1 7 F
  YĂ©ti Race - 20km - Vague 3 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :