Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 44 TEAM BOAR LOISEL,CHENAL 01:49:45 SE 1 M
2 60 TEAM TWINNER SPORTINLOVE.COM DOS SANTOS,DOS SANTOS 01:52:34 02:49 SE 2 M
3 35 LES RÉSISTANTS LAFERRERE,GIROD 01:52:38 02:53 SE 1 X
4 56 ETOILES DU SPORT 1 Dulac Pommeret 01:55:48 06:03 SE 3 M
5 20 TEAM GROS SAC BARTHELEMY,CAVILLON 01:57:25 07:40 SE 4 M
6 57 ETOILES DU SPORT 6 Prades Belaubre 02:07:50 18:05 V1 5 M
7 11 POTO TEAM FINET,FAYARD 02:09:12 19:27 SE 6 M
8 45 DIJON SINGLETRACK THARION,ALEXIS 02:09:55 20:10 SE 7 M
9 42 LES TIC ET TAC COUDURIER,LOMBARD 02:10:01 20:16 SE 1 F
10 58 ETOILES DU SPORT 5 Morel Roux 02:10:15 20:30 V1 2 F
11 13 JEZ&JEFF COURT,KREMER 02:10:51 21:06 V1 2 X
12 25 JECODALE COLLIARD,LEMASSON 02:23:07 33:22 V1 8 M
13 3 LES DRUNKEN RUNNERS QUAY THEVENON,PETIOT 02:25:03 35:18 SE 9 M
14 23 THE CHATALAĂŹES GUEDON,BUFFET 02:27:43 37:58 SE 10 M
15 12 LES BEAUFS SCHNEIDER,OUGIER 02:30:42 40:57 V1 11 M
16 19 QUE DU BLUFF BACCOU,JOURDIN 02:31:23 41:38 SE 12 M
17 24 INAOUT MIXTE 1 CAUSSE,DESCOMBES 02:33:41 43:56 V1 3 X
18 33 PRUSSIK WEBMARKETING CARMINATI,BAILLY 02:38:02 48:17 SE 13 M
19 18 LA BRETONNE ET LE NORMAND MILLOT,FR 02:40:27 50:42 SE 4 X
20 27 BRIMANAT BRION,BRION 02:42:04 52:19 SE 5 X
21 22 EXELIENS MILLOT,BOULHOL 02:46:28 56:43 SE 14 M
22 36 BOHUSLAN CHAMPELOVIER,VANAUD 02:47:46 58:01 SE 15 M
23 37 LES YÉTI FONDEUSES BRUN,BAILLY 02:48:27 58:42 SE 3 F
24 10 LES FOLLES ALLIÉES GILLIER,COUNIL 02:49:01 59:16 V1 4 F
25 38 CHRISTITI METRAL,JEGOU 02:56:58 01:07:13 V1 16 M
26 5 LES AIN TEAM BREPSON,MIELLET 02:58:11 01:08:26 V1 17 M
27 28 JAKAF TEAM KAUFFMAN,JACOB 02:58:46 01:09:01 SE 18 M
28 30 CREMPYTEAM CRESPIN,SOUREILLAT 02:59:22 01:09:37 SE 19 M
29 26 LES LILAS MOREL,VANDROUX 02:59:48 01:10:03 SE 20 M
30 32 INAOUT FOREVER COMTE,MARIZON 02:59:51 01:10:06 SE 21 M
31 16 LES TINGS AUREILLE,DEROSIER 02:59:52 01:10:07 SE 22 M
32 17 LES FRERO DELAVEGA LEONARD,DELAGE 02:59:52 01:10:07 SE 23 M
33 4 LES GUT LOURENçO GUTIERREZ,GUTIERREZ 02:59:53 01:10:08 V1 6 X
34 7 LA CORDÉE CHAPPELET,DURAND 03:00:40 01:10:55 V1 24 M
35 31 INAOUT CHAVE,JOANNES 03:01:58 01:12:13 SE 25 M
36 43 LES ECUREUILS ALEXANDRE,LEGER 03:03:13 01:13:28 SE 7 X
37 14 TEAM YELLOW DURAND,RICAUD 03:04:27 01:14:42 SE 26 M
38 39 TWW DARGAUD,GARCIA 03:05:44 01:15:59 SE 27 M
39 6 CHEVRO'TEAM MATHIEU,EYMERY 03:25:57 01:36:12 SE 8 X
40 8 CH'TIZERE GAUTHIER,KHELIF 03:48:59 01:59:14 ES 5 F
41 40 LES PONETTES JOUBERT,BLANC 00:00:-2 0-2:10:13 SE 6 F
  YĂ©ti Race - 20km - Vague 1 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :