Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 727 ESA BICHOT,LE TAT 01:17:03 ES 1 M
2 552 LES DÉJANTÉS LEFAILLET,TERRETTAZ 01:20:33 03:30 SE 1 X
3 739 TAMALOU SOULIE,PACALET 01:26:20 09:17 V1 2 M
4 749 YAKA LESOING,PAPON 01:26:33 09:30 JU 3 M
5 706 TIGROUCHAT LAURENT,IRINA 01:28:57 11:54 V1 2 X
6 549 INAOUT 2 ATTWOOD,GAMBIER 01:33:56 16:53 V1 4 M
7 740 LES DON PAPA GAHROURI,ROIG 01:34:58 17:55 SE 5 M
8 737 LES BUCHERONS DE L'EXTREME GUYONNET,GRANGE 01:35:51 18:48 SE 6 M
9 710 CROSSFIT ANNECY LELIEVRE,LANARI 01:36:03 19:00 SE 7 M
10 760 CLAUDE & ANITA LECOQ,SCHNEIDER 01:38:08 21:05 V1 3 X
11 744 LA FINE ÉQUIPE ROJON,PESCE 01:40:59 23:56 SE 4 X
12 746 RÉM' & CAP'S ZORY,BONCHE 01:44:00 26:57 JU 5 X
13 723 J'Y VAIS VALENTIN,VALENTIN 01:44:04 27:01 SE 6 X
14 721 LEBEL BELLON,LECOMTE 01:44:45 27:42 SE 8 M
15 736 LES MOUFLETS DURAND,DURAND 01:47:10 30:07 SE 7 X
16 725 ANNECY BY BREST GOARZIN,DE ZANET 01:47:13 30:10 SE 9 M
17 707 YÉTI PLEIN SUD À L'OUEST VECCHIO,VECCHIO 01:47:53 30:50 V1 10 M
18 702 CHUPIQUITA BEAL,GUILLAUD 01:50:02 32:59 SE 1 F
19 731 DEBOVE - OUGIER DEBOVE,DEBOVE OUGIER 01:50:46 33:43 SE 8 X
20 734 FLORANGE NAULIN,GAUTHIER 01:55:08 38:05 V2 9 X
21 735 LES YÉTIS AIMENT LA RACLETTE CHARAVEL,PEIFFER 01:56:10 39:07 SE 11 M
22 729 LES CHOUCAS BECKERS,PHEULPIN 01:56:48 39:45 SE 10 X
23 712 LES FG'S GRILLIER,GRILLIER 01:57:31 40:28 ES 11 X
24 741 LES BIDOUN KOEHL,KOEHL 02:00:07 43:04 SE 12 X
25 751 BRETONNES THOMERE,VENNéGUèS 02:00:29 43:26 V1 2 F
26 750 MR & MRS V VERDOULET,VISERY 02:01:24 44:21 SE 13 X
27 713 HARD CORPS TRAINING MUSITELLI,GUILLAMBERT 02:03:13 46:10 SE 12 M
28 753 RS TEAM VILLIEN-GROS,BOURALY 02:04:36 47:33 ES 13 M
29 701 IS2 DESTRAIS,GEORIS 02:05:55 48:52 V1 14 X
30 726 LES TWINS LUVISON,TOSCO 02:07:25 50:22 CA 3 F
31 711 IVANOUCHE IVANOFF,VOINçON 02:07:43 50:40 SE 15 X
32 714 ?Dossard #714 02:08:09 51:06 SE 14 M
33 715 TEAM 74 LARAVOIRE,VIRET 02:08:12 51:09 SE 15 M
34 720 TERRONI TERRONI,TERRONI 02:08:55 51:52 SE 16 X
35 722 TĂŠTE DE VEAU JAY,VIVANT 02:12:56 55:53 SE 16 M
36 943 LES RITA BAUVY,BICHAT 02:13:11 56:08 SE 17 X
37 733 EYJAFJALLAJĂ–KULL DEUDON,DEMOLLIEN 02:13:53 56:50 SE 17 M
38 708 LA RENVERSANTE LEFèVRE,LLOBREGAT 02:14:43 57:40 SE 18 X
39 705 MADININA DELOR,DELOR 02:15:16 58:13 V1 19 X
40 754 FLOLY Voy Bedrossian 02:21:20 01:04:17 SE 20 X
41 716 MA & FF <3 MALOISEL,MERIOT 02:25:23 01:08:20 SE 4 F
42 724 JEFF ET CATHY VOINCON,MAULET 02:26:56 01:09:53 SE 21 X
43 730 BERGER BERGER,FLORIN 02:28:30 01:11:27 SE 18 M
44 742 OURSINETTE HUC,ECKL 02:32:33 01:15:30 SE 5 F
45 732 LES GIRONDINS PORTĂ©,LE CORF 02:34:51 01:17:48 SE 22 X
46 951 TEAM COACH DUMAS,GAUDET 02:38:49 01:21:46 SE 19 M
47 718 TEAM MARTINI DELAYE,SALANON 02:39:25 01:22:22 SE 6 F
48 703 LES AVENGERS CHAMPANET,VOINCON 02:40:46 01:23:43 SE 7 F
49 719 THE PERSIAN YETIS JAVAHERI,VAHEDI 02:43:08 01:26:05 SE 23 X
50 717 YAHA JALA EL HADDAOUI,EL HADDAOUI 02:43:34 01:26:31 SE 24 X
51 752 LA TARINE ET LA STÉPHANOISE PUPIER,BOUZON 02:45:18 01:28:15 SE 8 F
  YĂ©ti Race - 10km - Vague 3 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :