Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 643 ICON JIU-JITSU MAROT,FRAISSARD 01:22:47 SE 1 M
2 633 TOILE MARTIN,SANTY 01:26:10 03:23 JU 2 M
3 641 LES BAUJUS GAYET,MANDRILLON 01:26:14 03:27 SE 1 X
4 616 LES GUEZ DU FOREZ DUDEK,ELOIRE 01:38:30 15:43 SE 3 M
5 625 WORLD WARRIORS GIRARDEAU,LELEU 01:39:38 16:51 SE 4 M
6 631 LES CONGELÉS POMA,VIOLLET 01:41:51 19:04 SE 5 M
7 618 "LES ""RESTE SOUPLE, ÇA VA BIEN SE PASSER""" CELERIER,MARLETAZ 01:44:03 21:16 SE 2 X
8 651 LES BEAUX GOSSES LORRET,BOUGHADA 01:44:18 21:31 V1 6 M
9 607 LES CASSEURS FLOTTEURS CLEZARDIN,TOILLION 01:45:21 22:34 SE 7 M
10 649 #ETTONPAPY? MARTIN,HARROIS 01:46:27 23:40 SE 8 M
11 626 MINES MINES ALLAFORT,BONAFY 01:49:44 26:57 SE 9 M
12 612 LE LIÈVRE ET LA TORTUE JOUVE,CANTY 01:52:19 29:32 SE 3 X
13 639 LES ALLIGATORS PINOT,GRANDGIRARD 01:54:35 31:48 ES 4 X
14 637 LUCIOKOVICH KORESSIAN,CORMONS 01:55:09 32:22 SE 5 X
15 617 LES ALL BABTOU SERPOIX,ROUX 01:56:49 34:02 SE 1 F
16 638 CLIC ET CLAP TEAM RIGĂ©,FUCHS 01:58:44 35:57 SE 10 M
17 648 LES INATTENDUS SALES,BUIZZA 02:01:20 38:33 V1 11 M
18 620 NI FLIC NI PD GOTZ,ZIMERMANN-DECARROUX 02:01:53 39:06 SE 12 M
19 652 ARCTIC GENTLEMEN FARNIER,ACQUADRO 02:02:05 39:18 SE 13 M
20 624 LES POULYETTES LACUSTRES BERGERON,MORTESSAGNE 02:02:15 39:28 SE 2 F
21 647 CHICAS LLAMAS CHAVOUTIER,SAATDJIAN 02:03:11 40:24 SE 3 F
22 619 LES BORDELAIS BACQUA,MAZOCKY 02:04:39 41:52 SE 6 X
23 606 LES GLOUGLOUS DOLLA,NOBLET 02:04:41 41:54 V1 7 X
24 613 CARABOU TEAM PINTRAND,PINTRAND 02:05:11 42:24 V2 8 X
25 608 PICOLO RED NADAUD,GUSMAO 02:07:05 44:18 SE 14 M
26 601 TEAM CHATONS GUILLARD,BOUILLARD 02:08:26 45:39 SE 9 X
27 623 WWW.RUNELLES.FR FUENTES,PERRICHON 02:10:42 47:55 SE 10 X
28 635 TEAM BOULET CHAUTAIN,REGNAULT 02:11:15 48:28 SE 15 M
29 614 VÉLOCIRAPTEAM PAULET,BOMBRUN 02:13:57 51:10 SE 16 M
30 615 LES FLANEUSES POULETTE,THEVIN 02:14:00 51:13 SE 4 F
31 629 LES TIGROUS BERGER,SEGURA 02:15:18 52:31 V1 11 X
32 645 ATOMIC PINKY VERNHES,THERY 02:16:11 53:24 SE 5 F
33 646 PINKY TIGER EVA,PARDON 02:16:11 53:24 SE 6 F
34 632 LITTLE CHICK TEAM SUBTIL,PIERRAT 02:19:32 56:45 SE 12 X
35 627 LES KIMOS LE HIR,LE HIR 02:21:26 58:39 V1 13 X
36 604 AURÉLIE BABOLAT,LEGAGNEUX 02:22:28 59:41 V1 7 F
37 609 LES TOURANGELLES ROPION,PALLUS 02:23:09 01:00:22 SE 8 F
38 628 YAKARI TEAM PIGEAULT,FRANKL 02:23:37 01:00:50 SE 14 X
39 622 JUJU X POPOW FRANCOIS,NGUYEN 02:24:37 01:01:50 SE 9 F
40 642 LE RESTE DU MONDE DUDU,FRANCHI 02:25:08 01:02:21 SE 15 X
41 621 LES MICKETTES MONTITON,DETHURENS GOTZ 02:26:12 01:03:25 SE 10 F
42 610 LES SACRÉS BEDOUCHA,BERLATIER 02:28:12 01:05:25 SE 16 X
43 640 PAPUCHE RICHAGNEUX,ROUSSEL 02:30:14 01:07:27 SE 11 F
44 950 PUR PELOUSE PEDRO,REMY 02:32:19 01:09:32 SE 17 M
45 605 WHITE SWANN SAGNOL,EL YAAGOUBI 02:32:41 01:09:54 ES 17 X
46 603 KALAKAUA IGONENC,CHANOU 02:32:50 01:10:03 V2 18 M
47 636 LES IMO IMOBERSTEG,IMOBERSTEG 02:38:41 01:15:54 SE 18 X
  YĂ©ti Race - 10km - Vague 2 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :