Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 514 TEAM LA CADENCE COLLIARD,COLLIARD 01:11:02 JU 1 M
2 509 LES MAÃŽTRES DES COLS BONNEFOND,LEROUX 01:14:03 03:01 V1 2 M
3 545 SPARTAN LIONS BRAUN,FROMONT 01:15:27 04:25 SE 3 M
4 915 SPARTAN LIONS 1 CLERGUE,FRONTERA 01:18:30 07:28 SE 4 M
5 517 LAISSEZ-NOUS GAGNER SVP CHIRIATTI,ROBIN 01:19:03 08:01 SE 5 M
6 524 KINÉ TENTE RIEN N'A RIEN SCAGLIONE,JANTON 01:28:56 17:54 SE 6 M
7 529 LES GUERRIERS DUGIT-GROS,GUYOT 01:29:39 18:37 V1 7 M
8 537 BRANDÈVIN DE LA FOREST DIVONNE,BANNAY 01:29:40 18:38 SE 8 M
9 526 EL EQUIPAZO ARRAHAOUI,DEKEYSER 01:40:28 29:26 SE 1 X
10 538 MEDINA'S BROTHERS MEDINA,MEDINA 01:42:07 31:05 V2 9 M
11 556 ETOILES DU SPORT 4 Theurel Audebert 01:42:09 31:07 V1 10 M
12 557 ETOILES DU SPORT 7 Urban Serme 01:43:10 32:08 V1 2 X
13 501 LES BROUETTES DES NEIGES || JULLIEN,CARRER 01:43:37 32:35 SE 1 F
14 542 LA TEAM MIR'BELOISE SéBASTIEN,MOTTET 01:45:32 34:30 SE 3 X
15 508 LA CHARBODREAM CLUZEAU,POURPRIX 01:46:14 35:12 V1 4 X
16 536 LES MOIGNONS ROLLAND,MEZIERE 01:46:36 35:34 SE 11 M
17 519 TEAM SASSAROZ CHAPPAZ,LAUNAY 01:48:10 37:08 V1 12 M
18 507 LES 6 HELENE,LAURENT 01:49:49 38:47 V1 5 X
19 527 IRON-SHOULDER BESANCENOT,JAFFLIN 01:51:29 40:27 ES 13 M
20 525 LES BLONDES COLLIARD,LAURENCE 01:52:31 41:29 V1 2 F
21 506 GÉNÉQUIPE FERAULT,LEFEVRE 01:53:24 42:22 V1 14 M
22 543 CLAIRE ET JOEL CARBONNIER,POUDEVIGNE 01:53:43 42:41 V1 6 X
23 530 SPARTAN UNITY CHEVALLIER,BALKAN 01:55:09 44:07 SE 15 M
24 551 RUNNING POUR ELLES ROCHETTE LESCA 01:55:47 44:45 SE 3 F
25 531 LES BRETEUX KONEAZNY,CLERE 01:57:24 46:22 SE 7 X
26 504 MAMATOTO LASSERRE,LEMARIé 02:02:17 51:15 SE 8 X
27 540 ONE INOUT FLICHER BERNARD 02:02:39 51:37 SE 16 M
28 544 LES BIATCHS D'INAOUT POPPE,BONNARD 02:04:05 53:03 SE 4 F
29 548 MEN'S FITNESS Guerinet Attuyt 02:04:55 53:53 SE 17 M
30 515 LES GIVRES JABOULET,MOCELLIN 02:05:24 54:22 V1 9 X
31 503 MINITROTTER KOMOLKA,LEPAGE 02:07:03 56:01 SE 10 X
32 522 GEX BAD BIÈRE GOUTAGNY,OSMONT 02:08:31 57:29 SE 11 X
33 502 SANDR'ALEX CLAUDEL,SCHNEIDER 02:11:22 01:00:20 V1 12 X
34 510 POUPINOU VILLIBORD,DOUTAZ 02:11:47 01:00:45 SE 13 X
35 516 BREIZH'ISÈRE GAUTHIER,BUFFARD 02:13:56 01:02:54 ES 5 F
36 547 GRAOULLY FRACHE,FRACHE 02:13:59 01:02:57 SE 18 M
37 520 RAF ROCHA,ROCHA 02:16:18 01:05:16 SE 14 X
38 554 ETOILES DU SPORT 2 Guyart Boslak 02:18:23 01:07:21 V1 6 F
39 555 ETOILES DU SPORT 3 Lepennec N Dongue 02:18:23 01:07:21 SE 7 F
40 518 LES NAUFRAGÉS DES NEIGE JULLIEN,JULLIEN 02:20:00 01:08:58 V2 15 X
41 513 LES KILLEUSES MARMOTTES BORDEBEURE,CHENU 02:21:25 01:10:23 V1 8 F
42 511 L.A. TEAM BRESSON,LAVILLE 02:21:28 01:10:26 V1 16 X
43 560 LES RÉCIDIVISTES RANNOU-HAVERLANT,LE BAIL CARVAL 02:21:41 01:10:39 V1 9 F
44 535 TEAM DAU ROLLAND,DEBOT 02:23:37 01:12:35 SE 17 X
45 534 LES WIKI DE WABILI JOLIVET,ROLLAND 02:25:39 01:14:37 SE 18 X
46 512 STROUMPF GRILL,HARDANGE 02:27:07 01:16:05 V2 19 X
47 523 RUNBOW TEAM DOTTEL,ZOZOR 02:29:19 01:18:17 SE 20 X
48 546 ANNE ET VÉRO DIVRY,THIRARD 02:32:25 01:21:23 V2 21 X
49 539 LES P'TITS GERVAIS ROTIVAL,COMMERCON 02:33:42 01:22:40 SE 10 F
50 532 LES 4 FANTASTIQUES DIZERENS,GUILHEM 02:37:43 01:26:41 SE 22 X
51 533 LES 4 FANTASTIQUES OLIVIER,SAVELLI 02:37:44 01:26:42 SE 23 X
52 521 BERTI COMTE-FLORET,BERTI 02:46:39 01:35:37 SE 24 X
53 528 LES SISTERS DELEPAU,DELEPAU 03:00:05 01:49:03 SE 11 F
54 541 TWO INAOUT MAUREL,HUYNH 00:00:-1 0-2:48:57 V1 19 M
  Yéti Race - 10km - Vague 1 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :