Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Moyenne Pl. Sexe Club
1 60 PARIS Thomas 02:50:05 3.53 1 M Sda Aix-en-othe
2 59 COMBIER Denis 03:01:07 11:02 3.31 2 M
3 12 FRIQUET Bruno 03:05:15 15:10 3.24 3 M Troyes Omnisports
4 6 COLLIGNON Gildas 03:06:48 16:43 3.21 4 M Athle Saint-mesmin
5 15 GUERARD Alexis 03:11:14 21:09 3.14 5 M Nl
6 14 GRILOT Fabien 03:18:21 28:16 3.02 6 M Jcd
7 22 NANCEY Vincent 03:21:48 31:43 2.97 7 M T.o.s.
8 29 PHILIPPON David 03:22:25 32:20 2.96 8 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
9 48 VILLE Pascal 03:29:45 39:40 2.86 9 M Tos Tri
10 25 ORTILLON Emmanuel 03:34:17 44:12 2.8 10 M Ca Sedan
11 52 OLIVAIN Valery 03:38:36 48:31 2.74 11 M Ecac
12 33 RENOU Damien 03:42:22 52:17 2.7 12 M
13 45 VIARDOT Anthony 03:43:55 53:50 2.68 13 M
14 43 TRAON Steeve 03:45:34 55:29 2.66 14 M 1972
15 35 ROSSIN Eric 03:47:47 57:42 2.63 15 M Tri Chenove
16 13 GAUTHEROT Mathieu 03:48:55 58:50 2.62 16 M Dijon Singletrack
17 58 MENNESSON Pascal 03:49:51 59:46 2.61 17 M
18 50 ETHEVE Joseph 03:49:52 59:47 2.61 18 M
19 53 SAUVAGEOT David 03:50:10 01:00:05 2.61 19 M Ecac
20 54 LEGER Romain 03:50:19 01:00:14 2.61 20 M
21 44 VARNIER Christophe 03:50:23 01:00:18 2.6 21 M S/l Saulx Et Ornain Sports
22 5 CLERCY Vincent 03:50:32 01:00:27 2.6 22 M Athle Saint-mesmin
23 16 GUTIN Sylvain 03:54:01 01:03:56 2.56 23 M Romilly Sport 10
24 19 LE HELLEY Dominique 03:55:51 01:05:46 2.54 24 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
25 10 DECARVALHO MORAIS Antonio 03:56:34 01:06:29 2.54 25 M Ca Bar/aube - Bayel
26 51 MARTIN Richard 03:57:56 01:07:51 2.52 26 M As Bologne
27 37 SATTA Gino 03:58:04 01:07:59 2.52 27 M S/l Co Saint-dizier
28 40 SPRENGER Marc 03:59:33 01:09:28 2.5 28 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
29 41 TAMBOUR Denis 04:00:35 01:10:30 2.49 29 M Champagne Triathlon Vitry Le F
30 34 REYBOIS Arnaud 04:00:45 01:10:40 2.49 30 M
31 32 PRALAINT Steven 04:03:18 01:13:13 2.47 31 M Ca Bar/aube - Bayel
32 47 VIEILHOMME Stephane 04:05:40 01:15:35 2.44 32 M Vieilhomme
33 8 DAMOISEAU Lionel 04:06:22 01:16:17 2.44 33 M Ac Bar Sur Seine
34 39 SCHICK Jean-françois 04:07:48 01:17:43 2.42 34 M Ac Bar Sur Seine
35 31 PORTRON Benoit 04:08:01 01:17:56 2.42 35 M
36 1 ADAM Tony 04:08:35 01:18:30 2.41 36 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
37 27 PESE Antoine 04:09:36 01:19:31 2.4 37 M Jogging Club Drtat
38 17 LAFLEUR Xavier 04:10:52 01:20:47 2.39 38 M Troyes Omnisports
39 56 DEPRET Clement 04:11:06 01:21:01 2.39 39 M
40 9 DAPOIGNY Stéphane 04:13:57 01:23:52 2.36 40 M Energie Pavoise
41 46 VIAULT Natacha 04:16:22 01:26:17 2.34 1 F Tos Triathlon
42 23 NIORE Damien 04:16:35 01:26:30 2.34 41 M Troyes Omnisports
43 11 FRANCART Francis 04:17:19 01:27:14 2.33 42 M
44 55 SOULLIER Ambroise 04:20:36 01:30:31 2.3 43 M
45 2 ARNOULD Xavier 04:20:48 01:30:43 2.3 44 M Athle Saint-mesmin
46 38 SAUNOT Laurence 04:23:28 01:33:23 2.28 2 F Troyes Omnisports
47 24 NUNEZ Antonio 04:28:12 01:38:07 2.24 45 M Nl
48 4 CHAPPLAIN Cecile 04:28:23 01:38:18 2.24 3 F Troyes Omnisports
49 7 COLSON Martial 04:34:40 01:44:35 2.18 46 M Ac Bar Sur Seine
50 28 PETIPAS Christophe 04:45:34 01:55:29 2.1 47 M
51 26 PERRAD Renaud 04:45:40 01:55:35 2.1 48 M
52 20 MARANDIN Frederic 04:46:49 01:56:44 2.09 49 M
53 3 BENADDI Florent 05:25:08 02:35:03 1.85 50 M
54 49 WAEBER Nadege 05:25:08 02:35:03 1.85 4 F
55 21 MONIER Emeline 05:29:21 02:39:16 1.82 5 F
56 42 TENDIL Francois 05:52:25 03:02:20 1.7 51 M
57 57 AUBRIOT Romain 05:56:09 03:06:04 1.68 52 M
  Trail de la cĂ´te des Bar - 35km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :